New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Latur-Mumbai CST Superfast Express Time Table


Latur-Mumbai CST Superfast Express (22108)Return Train : Mumbai CST-Latur Superfast Express (22107)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Latur (LUR)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 22:30Arrives at : 08:05
Total Distance : 528 kmNumber of halts : 10
Total Travel Time : 9h 35mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Latur (LUR) START22:3010 KmLatur, Maharashtra
2Harangul (HGL) 22:4122:432m18 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
2.1Ausa Road (OSA) 22:5222:52118 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
2.2Neoli (NEI) 23:0223:02129 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
2.3Murud (MRX) 23:0823:08136 KmState Highway 162, Maharashtra
2.4Palsap (PCP) 23:1523:15143 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
2.5Thair (TER) 23:1923:19147 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
2.6Dhoki (DKY) 23:2323:23152 KmDhoki Town, Maharashtra
2.7Kalamb Road (KMRD) 23:2923:29158 KmTadwale, Maharashtra
2.8Yedshi (YSI) 23:3923:39169 KmNational Highway 211, Maharashtra
3Osmanabad (UMD) 23:4823:502m179 KmOsmanabad, Maharashtra
3.1Pangri (PJR) 23:5923:59197 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
3.2Kuslamb (KCB) 00:0200:022102 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
4Barshi Town (BTW) 00:0800:102m2115 KmBarshi, Maharashtra
4.1Uplai (UPI) 00:2300:232126 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
4.2Shendri (SEI) 00:3000:302132 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
4.3Mahisgaon (MGO) 00:4300:432143 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
4.4Chink Hill (CNHL) 00:4700:472147 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
5Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 00:5300:552m2152 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
5.1Dhavalas (DHS) 01:0501:052162 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
5.2Kem (KEM) 01:1301:132170 KmKem, Maharashtra
5.3Bhalwani (BLNI) 01:2201:222179 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
5.4Jeur (JEUR) 01:3001:302186 KmJeur, Maharashtra
5.5Pophlaj (PPJ) 01:3601:362193 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
5.6Washimbe (WSB) 01:5001:502206 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
5.7Parewadi (PRWD) 01:5601:562212 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
5.8Jinti Road (JNTR) 02:0202:022218 KmDaund, Maharashtra
5.9Bhigwan (BGVN) 02:1702:172232 KmDaund, Maharashtra
5.10Malthan (MLM) 02:2602:262241 KmDaund, Maharashtra
5.11Boribial (BRB) 02:3502:352250 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
6Daund Junction (DD) 02:4502:505m2260 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
6.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 02:5102:512261 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
6.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 02:5202:522262 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
6.3Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 02:5802:582268 KmDaund, Maharashtra
6.4Patas (PAA) 03:0303:032272 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
6.5Kadethan (KDTN) 03:0603:062275 KmDaund, Maharashtra
6.6Kedgaon (KDG) 03:1203:122281 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
6.7Khutbav (KTT) 03:2003:202288 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
6.8Yevat (YT) 03:2603:262294 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
6.9Uruli (URI) 03:4003:402307 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
6.10Loni (LONI) 03:5303:532319 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
6.11Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 03:5903:592325 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
6.12Hadapsar (HDP) 04:0404:042330 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
6.13Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 04:0804:082333 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
7Pune Junction (PUNE) 04:1004:155m2336 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
7.1Shivajinagar (SVJR) 04:1704:172338 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
7.2Khadki (KK) 04:2004:202342 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
7.3Dapodi (DAPD) 04:2204:222344 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
7.4Kasarwadi (KSWD) 04:2604:262347 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
7.5Pimpri (PMP) 04:2804:282350 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
7.6Chinchwad (CCH) 04:3004:302352 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
7.7Akurdi (AKRD) 04:3304:332355 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
7.8Dehu Road (DEHR) 04:3704:372360 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
7.9Begdewadi (BGW) 04:4004:402364 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
7.10Begdaewadi (BGWI) 04:4104:412364 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
7.11Shelarwadi (SLRW) 04:4104:412364 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
7.12Ghorawadi (GRWD) 04:4304:432367 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
7.13Talegaon (TGN) 04:4604:462370 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
7.14Vadgaon (VDN) 04:5004:502374 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
7.15Kanhe (KNHE) 04:5404:542379 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
7.16Kamshet (KMST) 04:5904:592383 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
7.17Malavli (MVL) 05:0605:062392 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
8Lonavala (LNL) 05:1305:152m2399 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
8.1Khandala (KAD) 05:2105:212403 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
8.2Monkey Hill (MHLC) 05:2805:282408 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
8.3Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 05:3905:392415 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
8.4Thakurvadi (TKW) 05:3905:392415 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
8.5Palasdhari (PDI) 05:5405:542425 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
9Karjat Junction (KJT) 05:5806:002m2428 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
9.1Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 06:0606:062435 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
9.2Neral Junction (NRL) 06:1206:122441 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
9.3Shelu (SHLU) 06:1606:162446 KmShelu, Maharashtra
9.4Vangani (VGI) 06:2006:202450 KmVangani, Maharashtra
9.5Badlapur (BUD) 06:3006:302460 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
9.6Ambernath (ABH) 06:3706:372468 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
9.7Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 06:3906:392471 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
9.8Vithalwadi (VLDI) 06:4106:412472 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
10Kalyan Junction (KYN) 06:4306:452m2475 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
10.1Thakurli (THK) 06:4906:492478 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
10.2Dombivli (DI) 06:5006:502480 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
10.3Kopar (KOPR) 06:5206:522481 KmKopar, Maharashtra
10.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 06:5606:562485 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
10.5Mumbra (MBQ) 06:5906:592488 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
10.6Kalva (KLVA) 07:0407:042492 KmKalva, Maharashtra
10.7Thane (TNA) 07:0707:072495 KmThane, Maharashtra
10.8Mulund (MLND) 07:1007:102497 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
10.9Nahur (NHU) 07:1207:122500 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
10.10Bhandup (BND) 07:1407:142501 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
10.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 07:1607:162503 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
10.12Vikhroli (VK) 07:1807:182505 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
10.13Ghatkopar (GC) 07:2207:222509 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
10.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 07:2307:232510 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
10.15Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 07:2507:252511 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
10.16Kurla Junction (CLA) 07:2607:262513 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
10.17Mumbai Sion (SIN) 07:2907:292515 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
10.18Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 07:3107:312518 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 07:3307:352m2519 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
11.1Mumbai Parel (PR) 07:3907:392520 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.2Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 07:4507:452522 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.3Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 07:4807:482523 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.4Byculla (BY) 07:5207:522524 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
11.5Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 07:5807:582526 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.6Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 08:0208:022527 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
12Mumbai CST (CSTM) 08:05STOP2528 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions