New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Lucknow-Chennai Express Time Table


Lucknow-Chennai Express (16094)Return Train : Chennai-Lucknow Express (16093)
Type : ExpressZone : Southern
Departs from : Lucknow Junction (LJN)Last Station : Chennai Central (MAS)
Departs at : 16:20Arrives at : 10:10
Total Distance : 2086 kmNumber of halts : 44
Total Travel Time : 41h 50mDeparture Days : Mon, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Lucknow Junction (LJN) START16:2010 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 16:2116:2110 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Manak Nagar (MKG) 16:2516:2514 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Amausi (AMS) 16:3416:34110 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Piparsand (POF) 16:4216:42116 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Harauni (HRN) 16:5016:50122 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Jaitipur (JTU) 16:5716:57127 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Kusumbhi (KVX) 17:0417:04132 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Ajgain (AJ) 17:1117:11138 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Sonik (SIC) 17:1917:19144 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Unnao Junction (ON) 17:3217:32153 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Magarwara (MGW) 17:4017:40160 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 17:5017:50167 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 17:5518:0510m171 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 18:0818:08175 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Holding Line (HLIN) 18:1318:13180 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Bhimsen (BZM) 18:1718:17185 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Binaur (BNAR) 18:2018:20190 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 18:2418:24194 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Paman (PMN) 18:2918:291100 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 18:3418:341106 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Lalpur (LLR) 18:4018:401114 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Malasa (MLS) 18:4518:451119 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Pokhrayan (PHN) 18:5318:531129 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Chaunrah (CNH) 19:0019:001138 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Kalpi (KPI) 19:0519:051144 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ata (ATA) 19:1919:191162 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3Orai (ORAI) 19:3219:342m1177 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
3.1Bhua (BHUA) 19:4919:491189 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Ait (AIT) 20:0620:061202 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
3.3Parauna (PRN) 20:2020:201213 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Erach Road (ERC) 20:3420:341224 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Moth (MOTH) 20:4920:491236 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Nankhas (NDK) 21:0321:031247 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Chirgaon (CGN) 21:1921:191259 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 21:2821:281266 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Paricha (PIC) 21:3121:311269 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Garhmau (GRM) 21:4221:421277 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Mustara (MSV) 21:4921:491283 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
4Jhansi Junction (JHS) 22:0022:2020m1291 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 22:2222:221294 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Bijauli (BJI) 22:2622:261300 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Khajraha (KHJ) 22:3222:321309 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
4.4Babina (BAB) 22:3822:381317 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Burhpura (BPW) 22:4122:411322 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Basai (BZY) 22:4622:461329 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
4.7Matatila (MZX) 22:5122:511336 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Talbahat (TBT) 22:5522:551342 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Doulta (DLA) 22:5822:581347 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Bijrotha (BJA) 23:0223:021352 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.11Jakhaura (JHA) 23:0823:081361 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Dailwara (DWA) 23:1523:151371 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5Lalitpur (LAR) 23:2223:242m1381 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Jiron (JRO) 23:4123:411391 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Jakhalaun (JLN) 23:5423:541398 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5.3Dhaura (DUA) 00:1400:142410 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Mohasa (MXS) 00:3000:302419 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Karonda (KOA) 00:4000:402425 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5.6Agasod (AGD) 01:0101:012436 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6Bina Junction (BINA) 01:1501:205m2444 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 01:2701:272454 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 01:3301:332462 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Kalhar (KAH) 01:4001:402470 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Chulheta (CLHT) 01:4401:442476 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Bareth (BET) 01:4701:472480 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Raukheri (RKDI) 01:5001:502483 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 01:5201:522487 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 01:5501:552490 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Pabai (PAI) 02:0102:012499 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.10GulabhGanj (GLG) 02:0902:092508 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Sumer (SUMR) 02:1402:142516 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Sorai (SORI) 02:2102:212525 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Vidisha (BHS) 02:2402:242529 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 02:2702:272533 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Sanchi (SCI) 02:3202:322539 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Salamatpur (SMT) 02:3702:372546 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.17DewanGanj (DWG) 02:4402:442555 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 02:5102:512564 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 02:5602:562572 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Nishatpura (NSZ) 03:0403:042582 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7Bhopal Junction (BPL) 03:0503:105m2583 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 03:1803:182589 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Misrod (MSO) 03:2603:262595 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 03:3903:392605 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 03:4703:472611 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 03:5703:572619 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
7.6Barkhera (BKA) 04:1204:122630 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Choka (CHQ) 04:2004:202637 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Midghat (MIG) 04:2804:282643 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Budni (BNI) 04:3704:372650 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:4604:462657 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 04:5904:592666 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 05:0805:082673 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8Itarsi Junction (ET) 05:1005:3020m2675 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 05:3105:312676 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Jujharpur (JHP) 05:3305:332678 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 05:3905:392685 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Kesla (KSLA) 05:4305:432691 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Taku (TAKU) 05:4805:482697 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Saheli (SAHL) 05:5305:532702 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 05:5705:572707 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Pola Patthar (POX) 06:0206:022714 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 06:0906:092722 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Magardoh (MGRD) 06:1406:142728 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 06:1806:182733 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9Ghoradongri (GDYA) 06:2806:302m2745 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Dharakhoh (DHQ) 06:4906:492760 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Maramjhiri (MJY) 07:0607:062773 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10Betul (BZU) 07:1607:182m2781 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Malkapur Road (MALK) 07:2507:252787 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Barsali (BYS) 07:3307:332794 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
11Amla Junction (AMLA) 07:4407:462m2803 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Jaulkhera (JKR) 07:5707:572818 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
12Multai (MTY) 08:0308:052m2826 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Hatna Pur (HTN) 08:1208:122833 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Chichonda (CCD) 08:2108:212841 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 08:3408:342854 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Teegaon (TEO) 08:3908:392858 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
13Pandhurna (PAR) 08:4808:502m2867 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Darimeta (DDMT) 08:5908:592876 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
13.2Narkher Junction (NRKR) 09:0809:082885 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
13.3Tinkheda (TNH) 09:1509:152892 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
13.4Kalambha (KLBA) 09:2409:242900 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
13.5Katol (KATL) 09:3409:342911 KmKatol, Maharashtra
13.6Metpanjra (MER) 09:4109:412918 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
13.7Sonkhamb (SNKB) 09:5009:502927 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
13.8Kohli (KOHL) 09:5809:582935 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
13.9Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 10:1110:112947 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
13.10Bharatwada (BWRA) 10:2110:212958 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.11Godhani (GNQ) 10:2810:282964 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14Nagpur Junction (NGP) 10:3510:4510m2971 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
14.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 10:4610:462972 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.2Ajni (AJNI) 10:4710:472974 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
14.3Khapri (KRI) 10:5510:552984 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.4Gumgaon (GMG) 11:0011:002990 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 11:0711:072999 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
14.6Borkhedi (BOK) 11:1411:1421007 KmWardha, Maharashtra
14.7Sindi (SNI) 11:2311:2321018 KmWardha, Maharashtra
14.8Tuljapur (TGP) 11:3011:3021026 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
14.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 11:3811:3821036 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
14.10Warud (WARUD) 11:4411:4421044 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 11:4711:492m21048 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.1Chitoda (CHJC) 11:5411:5421054 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.2Bhugaon (BPK) 11:5711:5721058 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.3Sonegaon (SNN) 12:0312:0321064 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.4Wagholi (WG) 12:1012:1021073 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
16Hinganghat (HGT) 12:1612:182m21081 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
16.1Yenor (YNA) 12:2312:2321088 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.2Nagri (NGI) 12:3112:3121097 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Chikni Road (CKNI) 12:4012:4021109 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
17Warora (WRR) 12:4812:502m21120 KmWarora, Maharashtra
18Majri Junction (MJRI) 13:0413:062m21132 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
18.1Bhandak (BUX) 13:1513:1521142 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
18.2Tadali (TAE) 13:2313:2321151 KmTadali, Maharashtra
18.3Chotipadoli (CPW) 13:3013:3021159 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
18.4Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 13:3013:3021159 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
19Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 13:3613:382m21166 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
19.1Babupeth (BUPH) 13:5513:5521171 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
19.2Wasanapura (VSP) 14:1414:1421176 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
19.3Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 14:1414:1421176 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
20Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 14:3014:4010m21180 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
20.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 14:4814:4821189 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
20.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 14:5514:5521198 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
20.3Wirur (WIRR) 15:0315:0321208 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
20.4Makudi (MKDI) 15:0815:0821213 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
20.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 15:2415:2421232 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Vempalli (VEM) 15:3115:3121240 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
21Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 15:3915:412m21250 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Ralapet (RLT) 15:4615:4621256 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Asifabad Road (ASAF) 15:5115:5121264 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Repalliwada (RLW) 15:5515:5521270 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Rechni Road (RECH) 16:0116:0121278 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
22Belampalli (BPA) 16:0816:102m21287 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Mandamari (MMZ) 16:1716:1721298 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 16:2016:2021301 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
23Manchiryal (MCI) 16:2416:262m21308 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Peddampet (PPZ) 16:3216:3221317 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
24Ramagundam (RDM) 16:3516:372m21322 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Raghavapuram (RGPM) 16:4416:4421332 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
25Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 16:4916:512m21339 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Kottapally (KYOP) 16:5716:5721348 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Kolanoor (KOLR) 17:0017:0021353 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Odela (OEA) 17:0417:0421358 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
25.4Potkapalli (PTKP) 17:0717:0721363 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
25.5Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 17:1417:1421372 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
26Jamikunta (JMKT) 17:1817:202m21379 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Uppal (OPL) 17:4117:4121391 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 18:0218:0221403 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Kazipet Town (KZJT) 18:2118:2121413 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Komatipalli (KMPT) 18:2418:2421415 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 18:3118:3121419 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
26.6Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 18:3318:3321420 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
27Warangal (WL) 18:3818:435m21423 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
27.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 18:5218:5221435 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Yelgur (YGL) 18:5818:5821443 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
27.3Nekonda (NKD) 19:0519:0521453 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
27.4Intakanne (INK) 19:1219:1221462 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
28Kesamudram (KDM) 19:1619:182m21468 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
28.1Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 19:2219:2221474 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
29Mahbubabad (MABD) 19:2819:302m21483 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
29.1Gundratimadugu (GUU) 19:4419:4421495 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
29.2Garla (GLA) 19:5319:5321503 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
30Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 19:5920:012m21507 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
30.1Papatapalli (PPY) 20:0720:0721516 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
30.2Mallemadugu (MLMG) 20:1220:1221523 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
31Khammam (KMT) 20:1820:202m21530 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
31.1Pandillapalli (PNDP) 20:4420:4421540 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
31.2Chinta Kani (CKN) 21:0021:0021546 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
31.3Nagalwancha (NVC) 21:1721:1721552 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
31.4Bona Kalu (BKL) 21:3221:3221558 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
31.5Motimari (MTMI) 21:5921:5921569 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
31.6Madhira (MDR) 22:1622:1621575 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
31.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 22:4022:4021584 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
31.8Errupalem (YP) 22:5622:5621591 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
31.9Gangineni (GNN) 23:1123:1121597 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
31.10Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 23:2323:2321601 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
31.11Kondapalli (KI) 00:0000:0031615 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
31.12Rayanapadu (RYP) 00:1400:1431621 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
31.13Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 00:3600:3631629 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
32Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 00:4001:0020m31631 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
32.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 01:0801:0831636 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
32.2Mangalagiri (MAG) 01:1901:1931643 KmMangalagiri, Andhra Pradesh
32.3Namburu (NBR) 01:3801:3831654 KmNamburu, Andhra Pradesh
32.4Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 01:4201:4231656 KmPedakakani, Andhra Pradesh
32.5Resauli (REP) 01:5001:5031661 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
33New Guntur (NGNT) 01:5001:522m31661 KmGuntur City, Andhra Pradesh
33.1Vejandla (VJA) 02:2302:2331672 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
33.2Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL) 02:3902:3931678 KmHigh School Rd, Andhra Pradesh
33.3Angalakuduru (AKU) 02:5202:5231682 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
34Tenali Junction (TEL) 03:0303:052m31686 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
34.1Tsunduru (TSR) 03:1403:1431697 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
34.2Modukuru (MDKU) 03:1703:1731701 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
35Nidubrolu (NDO) 03:2203:242m31708 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
35.1Machavaram (MCVM) 03:2803:2831713 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
35.2Appikatla (APL) 03:3403:3431720 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
36Bapatla (BPP) 03:4203:442m31729 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
36.1Stuartpuram (SPF) 03:5003:5031737 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
36.2Ipurupalem (IPPM) 03:5203:5231739 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
36.3Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 03:5203:5231739 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
37Chirala (CLX) 03:5503:572m31744 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
37.1Jandrapeta (JAQ) 04:0004:0031747 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
37.2Vetapalem (VTM) 04:0404:0431751 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
37.3Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 04:0704:0731755 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
37.4Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 04:1104:1131759 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
37.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 04:1504:1531764 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
37.6Uppugunduru (UGD) 04:2004:2031770 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
37.7Raparla Halt (RPRL) 04:2404:2431775 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
37.8Ammanabrolu (ANB) 04:2704:2731778 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
37.9Karavadi (KRV) 04:3304:3331784 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
38Ongole (OGL) 04:4004:422m31793 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
38.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 04:5004:5031803 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
38.2Tanguturu (TNR) 04:5704:5731812 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
39Singarayakonda (SKM) 05:0405:062m31821 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
39.1Ulavapadu (UPD) 05:1205:1231831 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
39.2Tettu (TTU) 05:2005:2031845 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
40Kavali (KVZ) 05:2805:302m31859 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
40.1Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 05:3905:3931871 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
41Bitragunta (BTTR) 05:4205:442m31875 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
41.1Alluru Road (AXR) 05:5005:5031882 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
41.2Talamanchi (TMC) 06:0006:0031893 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
41.3Kodavaluru (KJJ) 06:0506:0531898 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
41.4Padugupadu (PGU) 06:1106:1131906 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
42Nellore (NLR) 06:1506:172m31910 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
42.1Nellore South (NLS) 06:2106:2131912 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
42.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 06:3206:3231917 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
42.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 06:5106:5131926 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
42.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 07:0407:0431933 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
42.5Manubolu (MBL) 07:1607:1631939 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
43Gudur Junction (GDR) 07:3507:405m31948 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
43.1Odur (ODUR) 07:4707:4731957 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
43.2Pedapariya (PYA) 07:5207:5231963 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
44Nayadupeta (NYP) 08:0308:052m31976 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
44.1Doravari Chatram (DVR) 08:1608:1631992 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
44.2Polireddipalem (PEL) 08:1808:1831995 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
45Sullurupeta (SPE) 08:2308:252m32003 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
45.1Akkampet (AKAT) 08:2908:2932006 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
45.2Tada (TADA) 08:4108:4132016 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
45.3Arambakkam (AKM) 08:5008:5032023 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
45.4Elavur (ELR) 09:0309:0332033 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
45.5Gummidipundi (GPD) 09:1009:1032038 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
45.6Kavaraippettai (KVP) 09:1709:1732044 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
45.7Ponneri (PON) 09:2609:2632051 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
45.8Anuppambattu (APB) 09:3209:3232056 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
45.9Minjur (MJR) 09:3709:3732060 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
45.10Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 09:4009:4032062 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
45.11Attipattu (AIP) 09:4209:4232063 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
45.12Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 09:4409:4432065 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
45.13Ennore (ENR) 09:5009:5032070 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
45.14Kathivakkam (KAVM) 09:5209:5232071 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
45.15Wimco Nagar (WCN) 09:5509:5532074 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
45.16Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 09:5909:5932077 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
45.17V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 10:0210:0232079 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
45.18Tondiarpet (TNP) 10:0410:0432081 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
45.19Korukkupet (KOK) 10:0510:0532081 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
45.20Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 10:0710:0732084 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
45.21Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 10:0910:0932085 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
46Chennai Central (MAS) 10:10STOP32086 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions