New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Lucknow Jn-Mumbai LTT (One Trip) SF AC Special Time Table


Lucknow Jn-Mumbai LTT (One Trip) SF AC Special (02112)Return Train : Mumbai LTT - Lucknow Jn. (One Trip) SF AC Special (02111)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Lucknow Junction (LJN)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 12:50Arrives at : 11:50
Total Distance : 1408 kmNumber of halts : 12
Total Travel Time : 23h 0mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Lucknow Junction (LJN) START12:5010 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 12:5112:5110 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Manak Nagar (MKG) 12:5512:5514 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Amausi (AMS) 13:0313:03110 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Piparsand (POF) 13:1013:10116 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Harauni (HRN) 13:1713:17122 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Jaitipur (JTU) 13:2313:23127 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Kusumbhi (KVX) 13:3013:30132 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Ajgain (AJ) 13:3713:37138 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Sonik (SIC) 13:4413:44144 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Unnao Junction (ON) 13:5613:56153 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Magarwara (MGW) 14:0414:04160 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 14:1214:12167 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 14:1714:225m171 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 14:2614:26175 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Holding Line (HLIN) 14:3114:31180 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Bhimsen (BZM) 14:3514:35185 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Binaur (BNAR) 14:3914:39190 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 14:4314:43194 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Paman (PMN) 14:4914:491100 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 14:5514:551106 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Lalpur (LLR) 15:0215:021114 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Malasa (MLS) 15:0715:071119 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Pokhrayan (PHN) 15:1615:161129 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Chaunrah (CNH) 15:2515:251138 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Kalpi (KPI) 15:3015:301144 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ata (ATA) 15:4715:471162 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3Orai (ORAI) 16:0116:032m1177 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
3.1Bhua (BHUA) 16:1316:131189 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Ait (AIT) 16:2516:251202 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
3.3Parauna (PRN) 16:3516:351213 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Erach Road (ERC) 16:4516:451224 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Moth (MOTH) 16:5616:561236 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Nankhas (NDK) 17:0517:051247 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Chirgaon (CGN) 17:1717:171259 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 17:2317:231266 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Paricha (PIC) 17:2517:251269 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Garhmau (GRM) 17:3217:321277 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Mustara (MSV) 17:3817:381283 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
4Jhansi Junction (JHS) 17:4518:0015m1291 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 18:0218:021294 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Bijauli (BJI) 18:0718:071300 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Khajraha (KHJ) 18:1518:151309 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
4.4Babina (BAB) 18:2218:221317 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Burhpura (BPW) 18:2718:271322 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Basai (BZY) 18:3318:331329 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
4.7Matatila (MZX) 18:4018:401336 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Talbahat (TBT) 18:4418:441342 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Doulta (DLA) 18:4918:491347 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Bijrotha (BJA) 18:5418:541352 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.11Jakhaura (JHA) 19:0219:021361 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Dailwara (DWA) 19:1019:101371 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.13Lalitpur (LAR) 19:2019:201381 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Jiron (JRO) 19:2819:281391 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 19:3419:341398 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.16Dhaura (DUA) 19:4519:451410 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
4.17Mohasa (MXS) 19:5219:521419 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.18Karonda (KOA) 19:5819:581425 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.19Agasod (AGD) 20:0820:081436 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5Bina Junction (BINA) 20:1520:205m1444 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
5.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 20:2820:281454 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 20:3520:351462 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
5.3Kalhar (KAH) 20:4220:421470 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Chulheta (CLHT) 20:4720:471476 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Bareth (BET) 20:5120:511480 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
5.6Raukheri (RKDI) 20:5320:531483 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 20:5620:561487 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 20:5920:591490 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Pabai (PAI) 21:0621:061499 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.10GulabhGanj (GLG) 21:1521:151508 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.11Sumer (SUMR) 21:2121:211516 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.12Sorai (SORI) 21:2921:291525 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.13Vidisha (BHS) 21:3221:321529 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.14Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 21:3521:351533 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.15Sanchi (SCI) 21:4021:401539 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
5.16Salamatpur (SMT) 21:4721:471546 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
5.17DewanGanj (DWG) 21:5521:551555 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
5.18Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 22:0222:021564 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.19Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 22:0822:081572 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.20Nishatpura (NSZ) 22:1722:171582 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6Bhopal Junction (BPL) 22:1822:235m1583 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 22:4022:422m1589 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Misrod (MSO) 22:5122:511595 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Mandi Dip (MDDP) 23:0423:041605 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Itayakalan (ITKL) 23:1223:121611 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 23:2323:231619 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
7.5Barkhera (BKA) 23:3923:391630 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Choka (CHQ) 23:4823:481637 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Midghat (MIG) 23:5623:561643 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Budni (BNI) 00:0500:052650 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Hoshangabad (HBD) 00:1500:152657 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Powerkheda (PRKD) 00:2900:292666 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 00:3800:382673 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8Itarsi Junction (ET) 00:4000:455m2675 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 00:4600:462675 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 00:4600:462676 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 00:5100:512681 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Dularia (DRA) 00:5600:562687 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 01:0201:022692 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 01:0801:082700 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Banapura (BPF) 01:1801:182711 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 01:2301:232715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Pagdhal (PGL) 01:3001:302723 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 01:3301:332727 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Timarni (TBN) 01:4201:422736 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Charkhera (CRK) 01:4801:482742 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Harda (HD) 01:5501:552750 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Palasner (PAL) 02:0202:022758 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
8.15Masangaon (MUO) 02:0802:082764 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.16Bhiringi (BRI) 02:1202:122769 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.17Kurawan (KRO) 02:1902:192776 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.18Khirkiya (KKN) 02:2402:242782 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 02:3502:352793 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.20Barud (BRUD) 02:4302:432802 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.21Chhanera (CAER) 02:5302:532813 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
8.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 02:5902:592819 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 03:0903:092831 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.24Talvadiya (TLV) 03:2003:202842 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.25Mathela (MTA) 03:2803:282851 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9Khandwa Junction (KNW) 03:3503:405m2858 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 03:4403:442863 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Bagmar (BMA) 03:4903:492869 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Kohdad (KDK) 03:5203:522873 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Dongargaon (DGN) 03:5903:592881 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Sagphata (SXA) 04:0504:052889 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Mandwa (MWA) 04:1004:102895 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 04:1504:152901 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Chandni (CDI) 04:2004:202908 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 04:2904:292918 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Burhanpur (BAU) 04:3604:362927 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Waghoda (WGA) 04:4804:482941 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Raver (RV) 04:5204:522947 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
9.13Nimbhora (NB) 05:0005:002957 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
9.14Savda (SAV) 05:0705:072966 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
9.15Duskheda (DSK) 05:1505:152975 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
9.16Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 05:1705:172978 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
10Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 05:2005:3010m2981 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
10.1Bhadli (BDI) 05:3905:392994 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
10.2Tarsod (TRW) 05:4205:422998 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
10.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 05:4805:4821006 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
10.4Shirsoli (SS) 05:5605:5621017 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
10.5Mhasavad (MWD) 06:0306:0321027 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
10.6Maheji (MYJ) 06:1106:1121037 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
10.7Pardhande (PHQ) 06:1406:1421041 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
10.8Pachora Junction (PC) 06:2306:2321053 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
10.9Galan (GAA) 06:3106:3121065 KmGalan, Maharashtra
10.10Nagardevla (NGD) 06:3806:3821074 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
10.11Kajgaon (KJ) 06:4106:4121079 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
10.12Vaghli (VGL) 06:4906:4921089 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
10.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 06:5606:5621098 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
10.14Hirapur (HPR) 07:0107:0121106 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
10.15Rohini (RHNE) 07:0407:0421110 KmRohini, Maharashtra
10.16Naydongri (NI) 07:1107:1121120 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
10.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 07:1807:1821129 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
10.18Nandgaon (NGN) 07:2607:2621140 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
10.19Panjhan (PJN) 07:3307:3321149 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
10.20Hisvahal (HSL) 07:3507:3521152 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
10.21Panevadi (PNV) 07:4107:4121160 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
11Manmad Junction (MMR) 07:4507:483m21166 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
11.1Summit (SUM) 07:5707:5721178 KmSummit, Maharashtra
11.2Lasalgaon (LS) 08:0608:0621190 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
11.3Ugaon (UGN) 08:1408:1421200 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
11.4Niphad (NR) 08:1908:1921207 KmNashik, Maharashtra
11.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 08:2308:2321213 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
11.6Khervadi (KW) 08:2808:2821220 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
11.7Odha (ODHA) 08:3408:3421227 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
11.8Nasik Road (NK) 08:4208:4221238 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
11.9Devlali (DVL) 08:4708:4721244 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
11.10Lahavit (LT) 08:5208:5221252 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
11.11Asvali (AV) 09:0109:0121264 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
11.12Padli (PI) 09:0809:0821273 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
11.13Ghoti (GO) 09:1409:1421281 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
12Igatpuri (IGP) 09:2009:3515m21289 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
12.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 09:4209:4221296 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
12.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 09:4509:4521300 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
12.3Kasara (KSRA) 09:4909:4921303 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
12.4Oombermali (OMB) 09:5509:5521310 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
12.5Khardi (KE) 10:0110:0121317 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
12.6Thansit (THS) 10:0710:0721323 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
12.7Atgaon (ATG) 10:1210:1221329 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
12.8Asangaon (ASO) 10:2210:2221339 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
12.9Vasind (VSD) 10:2710:2721345 KmVasind, Maharashtra
12.10Khadavli (KDV) 10:3410:3421352 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
12.11Titwala (TLA) 10:4210:4221360 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
12.12Ambivli (ABY) 10:4610:4621365 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
12.13Shahad (SHAD) 10:4910:4921368 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
13Kalyan Junction (KYN) 10:5210:531m21371 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
13.1Thakurli (THK) 10:5910:5921374 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
13.2Dombivli (DI) 11:0111:0121376 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
13.3Kopar (KOPR) 11:0311:0321377 KmKopar, Maharashtra
13.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 11:0911:0921381 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
13.5Mumbra (MBQ) 11:1411:1421384 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
13.6Kalva (KLVA) 11:2011:2021388 KmKalva, Maharashtra
13.7Thane (TNA) 11:2411:2421391 KmThane, Maharashtra
13.8Mulund (MLND) 11:2811:2821394 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.9Nahur (NHU) 11:3211:3221396 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.10Bhandup (BND) 11:3411:3421397 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
13.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 11:3711:3721399 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.12Vikhroli (VK) 11:4011:4021401 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.13Ghatkopar (GC) 11:4611:4621405 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
13.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 11:4811:4821406 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
14Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 11:50STOP21407 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions