New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Lucknow Jn - Pune SF Express Time Table


Lucknow Jn - Pune SF Express (12104)Return Train : Pune-Lucknow Jn SF Express (12103)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Lucknow Junction (LJN)Last Station : Pune Junction (PUNE)
Departs at : 06:30Arrives at : 08:05
Total Distance : 1480 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 25h 35mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Lucknow Junction (LJN) START06:3010 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 06:3106:3110 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Manak Nagar (MKG) 06:3506:3514 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Amausi (AMS) 06:4206:42110 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Piparsand (POF) 06:4906:49116 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Harauni (HRN) 06:5706:57122 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Jaitipur (JTU) 07:0307:03127 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Kusumbhi (KVX) 07:0907:09132 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Ajgain (AJ) 07:1607:16138 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Sonik (SIC) 07:2307:23144 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Unnao Junction (ON) 07:3407:34153 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Magarwara (MGW) 07:4207:42160 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 07:5007:50167 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:5508:005m171 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 08:0408:04175 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Holding Line (HLIN) 08:1008:10180 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Bhimsen (BZM) 08:1508:15185 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Binaur (BNAR) 08:2008:20190 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 08:2408:24194 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Paman (PMN) 08:3108:311100 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 08:3708:371106 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Lalpur (LLR) 08:4508:451114 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Malasa (MLS) 08:5108:511119 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Pokhrayan (PHN) 09:0109:011129 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Chaunrah (CNH) 09:1009:101138 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Kalpi (KPI) 09:1709:171144 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ata (ATA) 09:3509:351162 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3Orai (ORAI) 09:5109:532m1177 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
3.1Bhua (BHUA) 10:0410:041189 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Ait (AIT) 10:1610:161202 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
3.3Parauna (PRN) 10:2710:271213 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Erach Road (ERC) 10:3710:371224 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Moth (MOTH) 10:4810:481236 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Nankhas (NDK) 10:5810:581247 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Chirgaon (CGN) 11:1011:101259 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 11:1711:171266 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Paricha (PIC) 11:1911:191269 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Garhmau (GRM) 11:2711:271277 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Mustara (MSV) 11:3211:321283 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
4Jhansi Junction (JHS) 11:4011:5515m1291 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 11:5711:571294 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Bijauli (BJI) 12:0212:021300 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Khajraha (KHJ) 12:1012:101309 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
4.4Babina (BAB) 12:1712:171317 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Burhpura (BPW) 12:2112:211322 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Basai (BZY) 12:2712:271329 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
4.7Matatila (MZX) 12:3312:331336 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Talbahat (TBT) 12:3812:381342 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Doulta (DLA) 12:4212:421347 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Bijrotha (BJA) 12:4712:471352 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.11Jakhaura (JHA) 12:5412:541361 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Dailwara (DWA) 13:0313:031371 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.13Lalitpur (LAR) 13:1213:121381 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Jiron (JRO) 13:2013:201391 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 13:2613:261398 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.16Dhaura (DUA) 13:3613:361410 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
4.17Mohasa (MXS) 13:4313:431419 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.18Karonda (KOA) 13:4813:481425 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.19Agasod (AGD) 13:5813:581436 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5Bina Junction (BINA) 14:0514:105m1444 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
5.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 14:1914:191454 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 14:2714:271462 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
5.3Kalhar (KAH) 14:3514:351470 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Chulheta (CLHT) 14:4114:411476 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Bareth (BET) 14:4514:451480 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
5.6Raukheri (RKDI) 14:4814:481483 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 14:5214:521487 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 14:5514:551490 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Pabai (PAI) 15:0315:031499 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.10GulabhGanj (GLG) 15:1215:121508 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.11Sumer (SUMR) 15:2015:201516 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.12Sorai (SORI) 15:2915:291525 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.13Vidisha (BHS) 15:3315:331529 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.14Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 15:3615:361533 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.15Sanchi (SCI) 15:4215:421539 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
5.16Salamatpur (SMT) 15:4915:491546 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
5.17DewanGanj (DWG) 15:5815:581555 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
5.18Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 16:0716:071564 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.19Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 16:1416:141572 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.20Nishatpura (NSZ) 16:2416:241582 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6Bhopal Junction (BPL) 16:2516:305m1583 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 16:3716:371589 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Misrod (MSO) 16:4416:441595 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 16:5616:561605 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 17:0217:021611 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 17:1117:111619 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
6.6Barkhera (BKA) 17:2417:241630 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Choka (CHQ) 17:3217:321637 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Midghat (MIG) 17:3817:381643 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Budni (BNI) 17:4617:461650 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 17:5417:541657 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 18:0618:061666 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 18:1418:141673 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7Itarsi Junction (ET) 18:1518:205m1675 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 18:2118:211675 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 18:2118:211676 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 18:2518:251681 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Dularia (DRA) 18:3118:311687 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 18:3618:361692 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 18:4218:421700 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Banapura (BPF) 18:5118:511711 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 18:5618:561715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Pagdhal (PGL) 19:0219:021723 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 19:0619:061727 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Timarni (TBN) 19:1419:141736 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Charkhera (CRK) 19:1919:191742 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Harda (HD) 19:2619:261750 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Palasner (PAL) 19:3319:331758 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Masangaon (MUO) 19:3819:381764 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Bhiringi (BRI) 19:4219:421769 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.17Kurawan (KRO) 19:4819:481776 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Khirkiya (KKN) 19:5419:541782 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 20:0320:031793 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.20Barud (BRUD) 20:1220:121802 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.21Chhanera (CAER) 20:2020:201813 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
7.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 20:2620:261819 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 20:3620:361831 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.24Talvadiya (TLV) 20:4620:461842 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.25Mathela (MTA) 20:5420:541851 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8Khandwa Junction (KNW) 21:0021:055m1858 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 21:0921:091863 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Bagmar (BMA) 21:1421:141869 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Kohdad (KDK) 21:1721:171873 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Dongargaon (DGN) 21:2421:241881 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Sagphata (SXA) 21:3021:301889 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Mandwa (MWA) 21:3521:351895 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 21:4021:401901 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Chandni (CDI) 21:4521:451908 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 21:5421:541918 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Burhanpur (BAU) 22:0122:011927 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Waghoda (WGA) 22:1322:131941 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Raver (RV) 22:1722:171947 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
8.13Nimbhora (NB) 22:2522:251957 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
8.14Savda (SAV) 22:3222:321966 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
8.15Duskheda (DSK) 22:4022:401975 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
8.16Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 22:4222:421978 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
9Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 22:4522:5510m1981 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
9.1Bhadli (BDI) 23:0423:041994 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
9.2Tarsod (TRW) 23:0723:071998 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
9.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 23:1323:1311006 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
9.4Shirsoli (SS) 23:2123:2111017 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
9.5Mhasavad (MWD) 23:2823:2811027 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
9.6Maheji (MYJ) 23:3623:3611037 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
9.7Pardhande (PHQ) 23:3923:3911041 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
9.8Pachora Junction (PC) 23:4823:4811053 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
9.9Galan (GAA) 23:5623:5611065 KmGalan, Maharashtra
9.10Nagardevla (NGD) 00:0300:0321074 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
9.11Kajgaon (KJ) 00:0600:0621079 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
9.12Vaghli (VGL) 00:1400:1421089 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
9.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 00:2100:2121098 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
9.14Hirapur (HPR) 00:2600:2621106 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
9.15Rohini (RHNE) 00:2900:2921110 KmRohini, Maharashtra
9.16Naydongri (NI) 00:3600:3621120 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
9.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 00:4300:4321129 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
9.18Nandgaon (NGN) 00:5100:5121140 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
9.19Panjhan (PJN) 00:5800:5821149 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
9.20Hisvahal (HSL) 01:0001:0021152 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
9.21Panevadi (PNV) 01:0601:0621160 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
10Manmad Junction (MMR) 01:1001:155m21166 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
10.1Ankaikila (AAK) 01:2901:2921174 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
10.2Ankai (ANK) 01:3701:3721179 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
10.3Yeola (YL) 02:0402:0421194 KmYeola, Maharashtra
11Kopargaon (KPG) 02:2802:302m21208 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
11.1Sanvatsar (SNVR) 02:3802:3821216 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
11.2Kanhegaon (KNGN) 02:4702:4721223 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
11.3Puntamba Junction (PB) 02:5702:5721232 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
11.4Chitali (CIT) 03:0603:0621241 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
11.5Belapur (BAP) 03:1903:1921252 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
11.6Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 03:2603:2621259 KmChitali, Maharashtra
11.7Padhegaon (PDGN) 03:3203:3221265 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
11.8Taklimiya (TKMY) 03:4203:4221274 KmVambori, Maharashtra
11.9Rahuri (RRI) 03:4803:4821279 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
11.10Vambori (VBR) 04:0304:0321292 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
11.11Vilad (VL) 04:1504:1521304 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
11.12Nimblak (NNB) 04:2504:2521312 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
11.13Ahmadnagar (ANG) 04:3304:3321319 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
11.14Akolner (AKR) 04:4704:4721332 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
11.15Sarola (SRL) 04:5304:5321338 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
11.16Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 05:0405:0421348 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
11.17Visapur (VPR) 05:1105:1121355 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
11.18Belwandi (BWD) 05:2605:2621368 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
11.19Shrigonda Road (SGND) 05:4205:4221383 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
11.20Kashti (KSTH) 05:5105:5121391 KmDaund, Maharashtra
11.21Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 06:0306:0321402 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
11.22Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 06:0406:0421403 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
12Daund Junction (DD) 06:0506:2015m21404 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
12.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 06:2106:2121404 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
12.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 06:2206:2221405 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
12.3Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 06:3106:3121411 KmDaund, Maharashtra
12.4Patas (PAA) 06:3606:3621416 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
12.5Kadethan (KDTN) 06:4106:4121419 KmDaund, Maharashtra
12.6Kedgaon (KDG) 06:4906:4921425 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
12.7Khutbav (KTT) 06:5906:5921432 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
12.8Yevat (YT) 07:0707:0721438 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
12.9Uruli (URI) 07:2507:2521450 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
12.10Loni (LONI) 07:4207:4221463 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
12.11Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 07:5007:5021468 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
12.12Hadapsar (HDP) 07:5707:5721473 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
12.13Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 08:0208:0221477 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
13Pune Junction (PUNE) 08:05STOP21479 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions