New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Lucknow - Mumbai LTT SF Express Time Table


Lucknow - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12108)Return Train : Mumbai LTT - Lucknow SF Express (12107)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Lucknow Junction (LJN)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 22:45Arrives at : 22:45
Total Distance : 1408 kmNumber of halts : 10
Total Travel Time : 24h 0mDeparture Days : Sun, Tue, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Lucknow Junction (LJN) START22:4510 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 22:4622:4610 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Manak Nagar (MKG) 22:5022:5014 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Amausi (AMS) 22:5822:58110 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Piparsand (POF) 23:0523:05116 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Harauni (HRN) 23:1323:13122 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Jaitipur (JTU) 23:2023:20127 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Kusumbhi (KVX) 23:2623:26132 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Ajgain (AJ) 23:3423:34138 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Sonik (SIC) 23:4123:41144 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Unnao Junction (ON) 23:5323:53153 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Magarwara (MGW) 00:0100:01260 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 00:1000:10267 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 00:1500:205m271 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 00:2300:23275 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Holding Line (HLIN) 00:2700:27280 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Bhimsen (BZM) 00:3100:31285 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Binaur (BNAR) 00:3400:34290 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 00:3800:38294 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Paman (PMN) 00:4200:422100 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 00:4700:472106 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Lalpur (LLR) 00:5300:532114 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Malasa (MLS) 00:5700:572119 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Pokhrayan (PHN) 01:0501:052129 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Chaunrah (CNH) 01:1101:112138 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Kalpi (KPI) 01:1601:162144 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ata (ATA) 01:2901:292162 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3Orai (ORAI) 01:4101:432m2177 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
3.1Bhua (BHUA) 01:5401:542189 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Ait (AIT) 02:0702:072202 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
3.3Parauna (PRN) 02:1802:182213 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Erach Road (ERC) 02:2902:292224 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Moth (MOTH) 02:4102:412236 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Nankhas (NDK) 02:5102:512247 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Chirgaon (CGN) 03:0403:042259 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 03:1003:102266 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Paricha (PIC) 03:1303:132269 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Garhmau (GRM) 03:2103:212277 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Mustara (MSV) 03:2703:272283 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
4Jhansi Junction (JHS) 03:3503:405m2291 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 03:4303:432294 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Bijauli (BJI) 03:4803:482300 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Khajraha (KHJ) 03:5603:562309 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
4.4Babina (BAB) 04:0304:032317 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Burhpura (BPW) 04:0804:082322 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Basai (BZY) 04:1404:142329 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
4.7Matatila (MZX) 04:2104:212336 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Talbahat (TBT) 04:2604:262342 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Doulta (DLA) 04:3004:302347 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Bijrotha (BJA) 04:3604:362352 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.11Jakhaura (JHA) 04:4304:432361 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Dailwara (DWA) 04:5304:532371 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5Lalitpur (LAR) 05:0205:042m2381 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Jiron (JRO) 05:1305:132391 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Jakhalaun (JLN) 05:1905:192398 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5.3Dhaura (DUA) 05:3005:302410 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Mohasa (MXS) 05:3805:382419 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Karonda (KOA) 05:4405:442425 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5.6Agasod (AGD) 05:5505:552436 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Bina Junction (BINA) 06:0206:022444 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 06:1106:112454 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Mandi Bamora (MABA) 06:1806:182462 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Kalhar (KAH) 06:2606:262470 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
5.11Chulheta (CLHT) 06:3106:312476 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
5.12Bareth (BET) 06:3506:352480 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
5.13Raukheri (RKDI) 06:3806:382483 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
5.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 06:4106:412487 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
5.15Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:4406:442490 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.16Pabai (PAI) 06:5206:522499 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.17GulabhGanj (GLG) 07:0107:012508 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.18Sumer (SUMR) 07:0807:082516 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.19Sorai (SORI) 07:1707:172525 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.20Vidisha (BHS) 07:2107:212529 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.21Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 07:2407:242533 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.22Sanchi (SCI) 07:2907:292539 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
5.23Salamatpur (SMT) 07:3607:362546 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
5.24DewanGanj (DWG) 07:4507:452555 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
5.25Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 07:5307:532564 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.26Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 08:0008:002572 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.27Nishatpura (NSZ) 08:0908:092582 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6Bhopal Junction (BPL) 08:1008:2010m2583 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 08:2608:262589 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Misrod (MSO) 08:3208:322595 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 08:4108:412605 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 08:4708:472611 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 08:5408:542619 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
6.6Barkhera (BKA) 09:0509:052630 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Choka (CHQ) 09:1109:112637 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Midghat (MIG) 09:1709:172643 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Budni (BNI) 09:2409:242650 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 09:3009:302657 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 09:4009:402666 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 09:4609:462673 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Itarsi Junction (ET) 09:4709:472675 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 09:4809:482675 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 09:4809:482676 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 09:5309:532681 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
6.17Dularia (DRA) 09:5909:592687 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Khutwansa (KTZ) 10:0510:052692 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Dharamkundi (DKI) 10:1210:122700 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Banapura (BPF) 10:2210:222711 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.21Bhaironpur (BIF) 10:2610:262715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.22Pagdhal (PGL) 10:3310:332723 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
6.23Chhidgaon (CGO) 10:3710:372727 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.24Timarni (TBN) 10:4610:462736 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
6.25Charkhera (CRK) 10:5210:522742 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
6.26Harda (HD) 11:0011:002750 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.27Palasner (PAL) 11:0711:072758 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.28Masangaon (MUO) 11:1211:122764 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.29Bhiringi (BRI) 11:1711:172769 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.30Kurawan (KRO) 11:2411:242776 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.31Khirkiya (KKN) 11:3011:302782 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.32Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 11:4011:402793 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.33Barud (BRUD) 11:4911:492802 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.34Chhanera (CAER) 11:5911:592813 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
6.35Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 12:0612:062819 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.36Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 12:1612:162831 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.37Talvadiya (TLV) 12:2712:272842 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.38Mathela (MTA) 12:3512:352851 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.39Khandwa Junction (KNW) 12:4212:422858 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.40Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 12:4712:472863 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.41Bagmar (BMA) 12:5312:532869 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.42Kohdad (KDK) 12:5612:562873 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.43Dongargaon (DGN) 13:0413:042881 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
6.44Sagphata (SXA) 13:1213:122889 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.45Mandwa (MWA) 13:1713:172895 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.46Nepanagar (NPNR) 13:2313:232901 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.47Chandni (CDI) 13:3013:302908 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
6.48Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 13:4013:402918 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.49Burhanpur (BAU) 13:4813:482927 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.50Waghoda (WGA) 14:0214:022941 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
6.51Raver (RV) 14:0714:072947 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
6.52Nimbhora (NB) 14:1714:172957 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
6.53Savda (SAV) 14:2514:252966 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
6.54Duskheda (DSK) 14:3414:342975 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
6.55Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 14:3714:372978 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
7Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 14:4014:5010m2981 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
7.1Bhadli (BDI) 15:0015:002994 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
7.2Tarsod (TRW) 15:0415:042998 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
7.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 15:1015:1021006 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
7.4Shirsoli (SS) 15:2015:2021017 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
7.5Mhasavad (MWD) 15:2715:2721027 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
7.6Maheji (MYJ) 15:3615:3621037 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
7.7Pardhande (PHQ) 15:4015:4021041 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
7.8Pachora Junction (PC) 15:5015:5021053 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
7.9Galan (GAA) 15:5915:5921065 KmGalan, Maharashtra
7.10Nagardevla (NGD) 16:0716:0721074 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
7.11Kajgaon (KJ) 16:1116:1121079 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
7.12Vaghli (VGL) 16:1916:1921089 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
7.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 16:2716:2721098 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
7.14Hirapur (HPR) 16:3316:3321106 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
7.15Rohini (RHNE) 16:3716:3721110 KmRohini, Maharashtra
7.16Naydongri (NI) 16:4516:4521120 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
7.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 16:5316:5321129 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
7.18Nandgaon (NGN) 17:0217:0221140 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
7.19Panjhan (PJN) 17:0917:0921149 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
7.20Hisvahal (HSL) 17:1217:1221152 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
7.21Panevadi (PNV) 17:1817:1821160 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
7.22Manmad Junction (MMR) 17:2317:2321166 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
7.23Summit (SUM) 17:3317:3321178 KmSummit, Maharashtra
7.24Lasalgaon (LS) 17:4317:4321190 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
7.25Ugaon (UGN) 17:5117:5121200 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
7.26Niphad (NR) 17:5717:5721207 KmNashik, Maharashtra
7.27Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 18:0218:0221213 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
7.28Khervadi (KW) 18:0818:0821220 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
7.29Odha (ODHA) 18:1318:1321227 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
8Nasik Road (NK) 18:2318:252m21238 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
8.1Devlali (DVL) 18:3118:3121244 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
8.2Lahavit (LT) 18:3818:3821252 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
8.3Asvali (AV) 18:5018:5021264 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
8.4Padli (PI) 18:5918:5921273 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
8.5Ghoti (GO) 19:0719:0721281 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
9Igatpuri (IGP) 19:1519:3520m21289 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
9.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 19:4519:4521296 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
9.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 19:5119:5121300 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
9.3Kasara (KSRA) 19:5619:5621303 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
9.4Oombermali (OMB) 20:0620:0621310 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
9.5Khardi (KE) 20:1620:1621317 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
9.6Thansit (THS) 20:2520:2521323 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
9.7Atgaon (ATG) 20:3320:3321329 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
9.8Asangaon (ASO) 20:4820:4821339 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
9.9Vasind (VSD) 20:5720:5721345 KmVasind, Maharashtra
9.10Khadavli (KDV) 21:0821:0821352 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
9.11Titwala (TLA) 21:1921:1921360 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
9.12Ambivli (ABY) 21:2621:2621365 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
9.13Shahad (SHAD) 21:3021:3021368 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
10Kalyan Junction (KYN) 21:3521:405m21371 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
10.1Thakurli (THK) 21:4321:4321374 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
10.2Dombivli (DI) 21:4421:4421376 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
10.3Kopar (KOPR) 21:4621:4621377 KmKopar, Maharashtra
10.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 21:4921:4921381 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
10.5Mumbra (MBQ) 21:5221:5221384 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
10.6Kalva (KLVA) 21:5621:5621388 KmKalva, Maharashtra
11Thane (TNA) 21:5822:002m21391 KmThane, Maharashtra
11.1Mulund (MLND) 22:0722:0721394 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.2Nahur (NHU) 22:1322:1321396 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.3Bhandup (BND) 22:1822:1821397 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
11.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 22:2322:2321399 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.5Vikhroli (VK) 22:2822:2821401 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.6Ghatkopar (GC) 22:3822:3821405 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
11.7Vidyavihar (VVH) 22:4122:4121406 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
12Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 22:45STOP21407 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions