New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Madurai-Mumbai LTT(Kurla) Express Time Table


Madurai-Mumbai LTT(Kurla) Express (11044)Return Train : Mumbai LTT-Madurai(Kurla)Express (11043)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Madurai Junction (MDU)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 18:00Arrives at : 05:45
Total Distance : 1697 kmNumber of halts : 25
Total Travel Time : 35h 45mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Madurai Junction (MDU) START18:0010 KmMadurai 625001, Tamil Nadu
1.1Kudalnagar (KON) 18:0318:0313 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Samayanallur (SER) 18:1118:11112 KmSamayanallur, Tamil Nadu
1.3Sholavandan (SDN) 18:1918:19121 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Karuppatti (KYR) 18:2118:21124 KmState Highway 73, Tamil Nadu
1.5Vadippatti (VDP) 18:2618:26128 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 18:3518:35140 KmAmmapatty, Tamil Nadu
1.7Ambaturai (ABI) 18:4518:45150 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
1.8Vellodu (VO) 18:5018:50156 KmSirunaickenpatti, Tamil Nadu
2Dindigul Junction (DG) 18:5519:005m162 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
2.1Tamaraipadi (TMP) 19:0919:09170 KmThiruchi - Dindigul Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.2Vadamadura (VDM) 19:1819:18178 KmVadamadurai, Tamil Nadu
2.3Ayyalur (AYR) 19:2719:27186 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
2.4Kalpattichatram (KFC) 19:3919:39197 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
2.5Vaiyampatti (VPJ) 19:4919:491106 KmVaiampatti, Tamil Nadu
2.6Chettiyapatti (CII) 19:5719:571113 KmNH 83, Tamil Nadu
2.7Manaparai (MPA) 20:0420:041120 KmManapparai, Tamil Nadu
2.8Samudram (SMDM) 20:1520:151130 KmTrichy-Dindigal Road, Tamil Nadu
2.9Kolatur (KLS) 20:2420:241138 KmTiruchirappalli 621303., Tamil Nadu
2.10Punggudi (PUG) 20:3520:351147 KmThiruchi - Dindigul Rd, Tamil Nadu
3Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ) 20:4520:505m1156 KmTiruchchirapalli 620001, Tamil Nadu
3.1Ponmalai Golden Rock (GOC) 20:5320:531159 KmTiruchirapalli 620004, Tamil Nadu
3.2Tiruchirappalli Town (TPTN) 20:5820:581165 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
3.3Srirangam (SRGM) 21:0121:011168 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
3.4Uttamarkovil (UKV) 21:0421:041170 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
3.5Pichchandarkovil (BXS) 21:0621:061173 KmThiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
3.6Valadi (VLDE) 21:1021:101177 KmNH 227, Tamil Nadu
3.7Mandurai (MAND) 21:1321:131180 KmTiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
3.8Lalgudi (LLI) 21:1621:161183 KmLalgudi, Tamil Nadu
3.9Kattur (KTTR) 21:2121:211188 KmTrain Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
3.10Pullambadi (PMB) 21:2921:291197 KmPullambadi, Tamil Nadu
3.11Kallakkudi Palanganatham (KKPM) 21:3321:331201 KmDalmiapuram, Tamil Nadu
3.12Kallagam (KLGM) 21:4321:431212 KmKallagam, Tamil Nadu
3.13Sillakkudi (SLTH) 21:5021:501219 KmPerambalur - Manamadurai Rd, Tamil Nadu
3.14Ariyalur (ALU) 21:5721:571226 KmAriyalur, Tamil Nadu
3.15Ottakovil (OTK) 22:0522:051235 KmState Highway 143, Tamil Nadu
3.16Vellur Halt (VER) 22:1022:101240 KmVellur, Tamil Nadu
3.17Sendurai (SNDI) 22:1322:131243 KmPerambalur, Tamil Nadu
3.18Mathur (MTUR) 22:2122:211251 KmDalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
3.19Ichchangadu (ICG) 22:2522:251256 KmDalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
3.20Pennadam (PNDM) 22:3022:301261 KmSH 141, Tamil Nadu
3.21Talanallur (TLNR) 22:3422:341265 KmState Highway 143, Tamil Nadu
3.22Vriddhachalam Town (VRT) 22:3922:391270 KmVriddhachalam, Tamil Nadu
4Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI) 22:4822:502m1280 KmVriddhachalam, Tamil Nadu
4.1Puvanur (PVN) 23:0423:041286 KmState Highway 69, Tamil Nadu
4.2Meppuliyur (MPLY) 23:1923:191294 KmNH 45, Tamil Nadu
4.3Ulundurpet (ULU) 23:3023:301299 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
4.4Parikkal (PRKL) 23:5323:531310 KmKedilam, Tamil Nadu
4.5Tiruvennainallur (TVNL) 23:5623:561311 KmIrundhai, Tamil Nadu
4.6Kandambakkam (KDMD) 23:5923:591313 KmState Highway 9, Tamil Nadu
5Villupuram Junction (VM) 00:4500:5510m2334 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
5.1Mundilyampakkam (MYP) 01:0201:022340 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
5.2Vikravandi (VVN) 01:0801:082346 KmOzhukarai, Tamil Nadu
5.3Perani (PEI) 01:1801:182354 KmChenji Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.4Mailam (MTL) 01:2801:282362 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
5.5Tindivanam (TMV) 01:4001:402372 KmTindivanam, Tamil Nadu
5.6Olakur (OLA) 01:5301:532383 KmVairapuram - Olakkur Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.7Karasangal (KSGL) 01:5901:592388 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
5.8Tozhuppedu (TZD) 02:0502:052393 KmThozipedu, Tamil Nadu
5.9Acharapakkam (ACK) 02:1202:122399 KmDist. Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
5.10Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 02:1602:162402 KmMelmaruvathur, Tamil Nadu
5.11Madurantakam (MMK) 02:2902:292413 KmMadhurantakam, Tamil Nadu
5.12Karunguzhi (KGZ) 02:3302:332416 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
5.13Padalam (PTM) 02:4202:422424 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
5.14Otivakkam (OV) 02:4802:482429 KmPV Kalathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
6Chengalpattu Junction (CGL) 02:5803:002m2437 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
6.1Redipalayam (RDY) 03:1003:102446 KmState Highway 58, Tamil Nadu
6.2Villiyambakkam (VB) 03:1203:122447 KmState Highway 58, Tamil Nadu
6.3Palur (PALR) 03:1403:142449 KmSH 58, Tamil Nadu
6.4Pazhaya Seevaram (PYV) 03:1803:182452 KmPalayasivaram, Tamil Nadu
6.5Walajabad (WJ) 03:2603:262459 KmWalajabad, Tamil Nadu
6.6Nathapettai (NTT) 03:3503:352467 KmNathapettai - Kaliyanoor Rd, Tamil Nadu
6.7Kanchipuram East (CJE) 03:4103:412472 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
7Kanchipuram (CJ) 03:4303:452m2473 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
7.1Tirumalpur (TMLP) 04:0404:042486 KmTirumalpur, Tamil Nadu
7.2Takkolam (TKO) 04:1504:152494 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 04:2504:305m2500 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8.1Arakkonam North (AJJN) 04:3604:362503 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8.2Tiruttani (TRT) 05:0105:012515 KmTiruttani, Tamil Nadu
8.3Ponpadi (POI) 05:1605:162522 KmNational Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
8.4Venkatanarasimha Rajuvaripeta (VKZ) 05:2205:222525 KmChittor district, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Nagari (NG) 05:3205:322530 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 05:3505:352531 KmEkambarakuppam, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Vepagunta (VGA) 05:5905:592542 KmNational Highway 205, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Puttur (PUT) 06:1006:102547 KmPuttur, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Taduku (TDK) 06:2506:252554 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Sri Venkataperu (SVF) 06:3006:302557 KmChennai - Tiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Pudi (PUDI) 06:3006:302557 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9Renigunta Junction (RU) 07:0007:3030m2571 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Mamanduru (MRM) 07:4207:422585 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Balapalle (BLPE) 07:5107:512595 KmGangurajupodu, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Settigunta (SF) 07:5707:572602 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Koduru (KOU) 08:0508:052612 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
9.5Anantarajupet (ANE) 08:1108:112619 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 08:1708:172625 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Reddipalle (RPL) 08:2308:232632 KmDr. Y.S. Rajasekhar Reddy, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Pullampet (PMT) 08:2608:262636 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
10Razampeta (RJP) 08:3408:351m2645 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
10.1Hastavaram (HAQ) 08:4108:412650 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
10.2Nandalur (NRE) 08:4808:482656 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Mantapampalle (MMPL) 08:5708:572663 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
10.4Ontimitta (VNM) 09:1109:112674 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
10.5Bhakarapet (BKPT) 09:1809:182680 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
10.6Kanamalo Palle (KNLP) 09:2509:252685 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11Kadapa (HX) 09:3909:401m2696 KmCuddapah, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Krishnapuram (KPU) 09:4909:492704 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.2Gangayapalle (GPY) 10:0010:002713 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.3Kamalapuram (KKM) 10:0810:082720 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.4Yerragudipad (YGD) 10:1610:162727 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.5Yerraguntla (YA) 10:2610:262735 KmKadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.6Kalamalia (KMH) 10:3510:352743 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.7Muddanuru (MOO) 10:4610:462751 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.8Mangapatnam (MUM) 11:0311:032766 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.9Kondapuram (KDP) 11:1411:142775 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.10Regadipalli (RLL) 11:2311:232783 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.11Vanganur (VRN) 11:3211:322790 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Challavaripalli (CLPE) 11:3911:392796 KmYallanur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Tadipatri (TU) 11:4711:472803 KmAnantapuram Dist, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Komali (KMQA) 11:5411:542809 KmPappuru Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Jutturu (JUR) 12:0212:022816 KmTadipatri, Andhra Pradesh
11.16Vemulapadu (VML) 12:0912:092822 KmSH 57, Andhra Pradesh
11.17Rayala Cheruvu (RLO) 12:1612:162828 KmRayalacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
11.18Jakkalacheruvu (JKO) 12:3012:302839 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
11.19Gooty Cabin (GYJ) 12:4212:422849 KmBangalore-Hyderabad Highway, Andhra Pradesh
12Gooty Junction (GY) 12:4412:451m2851 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 12:5712:572863 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 13:0213:022868 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Timmanacherla (TIM) 13:1213:122877 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
13Guntakal Junction (GTL) 13:1513:3015m2880 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Nancherla (NLA) 13:3613:362889 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Nemakallu (NMLU) 13:4013:402894 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Molagavalli (MGV) 13:4313:432900 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Aspari (ASP) 13:5113:512912 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Nagarur (NRR) 13:5813:582922 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
14Adoni (AD) 14:0414:051m2932 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Isivi (ESV) 14:1214:122938 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Kupgal (KGL) 14:2014:202946 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
14.3Kosigi (KO) 14:3514:352960 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
14.4Iranagallu (EGU) 14:4114:412966 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
15Mantralayam Road (MALM) 14:4914:501m2973 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Matmari (MTU) 15:0515:052984 KmRaichur, Karnataka
15.2Marichethal (MRC) 15:1515:152992 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
16Raichur Junction (RC) 15:2915:301m21001 KmRaichur, Karnataka
16.1Yermaras (YS) 15:4615:4621010 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
16.2Chiksugar (CK) 15:5915:5921018 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
16.3Yadalapur (YDLP) 16:0916:0921024 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
16.4Krishna (KSN) 16:1416:1421027 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Chegunta (CGTA) 16:3116:3121036 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
16.6Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 16:5016:5021047 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
16.7Lingiri (LGRE) 17:1317:1321060 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
16.8Yadgir (YG) 17:3117:3121070 KmYadgir, Karnataka
16.9Thangundi (TGDE) 17:4817:4821079 KmThangundi, Karnataka
16.10Shampurhalli (SPHL) 18:0318:0321088 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
16.11Nalwar (NW) 18:1618:1621095 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
17Wadi Junction (WADI) 18:4018:455m21109 KmWadi, Karnataka
18Shahabad (SDB) 18:5718:581m21119 KmShahabad, Karnataka
18.1Martur (MR) 19:1019:1021129 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
18.2Hirenanduru (HQR) 19:1919:1921137 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
19Gulbarga (GR) 19:2919:301m21146 KmGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
19.1Bablad (BBD) 19:3519:3521151 KmGulburga, Karnataka
19.2Sawalgi (SVG) 19:4219:4221159 KmGulburga, Karnataka
19.3Hunsihadgil (HHD) 19:4919:4921166 KmGulburga, Karnataka
19.4Ganagapur Road (GUR) 19:5519:5521172 KmTel:08470-266042 Dist Gulbarga., Karnataka
19.5Gaudgaon (GDGN) 20:0020:0021178 KmBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
19.6Kulali (KUI) 20:0720:0721186 KmBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
19.7Dudhani (DUD) 20:1620:1621195 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
19.8Boroti (BOT) 20:2920:2921209 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
19.9Nagansur (NGS) 20:3720:3721218 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
19.10Akkalkot Road (AKOR) 20:4220:4221223 KmDist Solapur, Maharashtra
19.11Tilati (TLT) 20:5220:5221234 KmAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
19.12Hotgi Junction (HG) 21:0121:0121244 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
19.13Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 21:0921:0921252 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
20Solapur (SUR) 21:1521:2510m21258 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
20.1Bale (BALE) 21:3121:3121265 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
20.2Pakni (PK) 21:3821:3821272 KmPakni, Maharashtra
20.3Mundhewadi (MVE) 21:4921:4921284 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
20.4Mohol (MO) 21:5721:5721292 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
20.5Malikpeth (MKPT) 22:0622:0621301 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
20.6Angar (AAG) 22:1022:1021305 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
20.7Vakav (WKA) 22:1922:1921314 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
20.8Madha (MA) 22:2622:2621322 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
20.9Wadsinge (WDS) 22:3322:3321329 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
20.10Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 22:4122:4121337 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
20.11Dhavalas (DHS) 22:5022:5021347 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
20.12Kem (KEM) 22:5822:5821356 KmKem, Maharashtra
20.13Bhalwani (BLNI) 23:0623:0621364 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
20.14Jeur (JEUR) 23:1423:1421372 KmJeur, Maharashtra
20.15Pophlaj (PPJ) 23:2023:2021378 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
20.16Washimbe (WSB) 23:3323:3321391 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
20.17Parewadi (PRWD) 23:3823:3821397 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
20.18Jinti Road (JNTR) 23:4423:4421403 KmDaund, Maharashtra
20.19Bhigwan (BGVN) 23:5823:5821418 KmDaund, Maharashtra
20.20Malthan (MLM) 00:0700:0731427 KmDaund, Maharashtra
20.21Boribial (BRB) 00:1500:1531435 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
21Daund Junction (DD) 00:2500:305m31445 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
21.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 00:3100:3131446 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
21.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 00:3200:3231447 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
21.3Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 00:3900:3931453 KmDaund, Maharashtra
21.4Patas (PAA) 00:4400:4431457 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
21.5Kadethan (KDTN) 00:4800:4831460 KmDaund, Maharashtra
21.6Kedgaon (KDG) 00:5500:5531467 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
21.7Khutbav (KTT) 01:0301:0331473 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
21.8Yevat (YT) 01:1101:1131480 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
21.9Uruli (URI) 01:2601:2631492 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
21.10Loni (LONI) 01:4001:4031505 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
21.11Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 01:4701:4731510 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
21.12Hadapsar (HDP) 01:5301:5331515 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
21.13Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 01:5701:5731519 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
22Pune Junction (PUNE) 02:0002:055m31521 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
22.1Shivajinagar (SVJR) 02:0802:0831523 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
22.2Khadki (KK) 02:1202:1231527 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
22.3Dapodi (DAPD) 02:1402:1431529 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
22.4Kasarwadi (KSWD) 02:1702:1731533 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
22.5Pimpri (PMP) 02:2002:2031535 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
22.6Chinchwad (CCH) 02:2302:2331537 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
22.7Akurdi (AKRD) 02:2602:2631541 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
22.8Dehu Road (DEHR) 02:3202:3231545 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
22.9Begdewadi (BGW) 02:3502:3531549 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
22.10Begdaewadi (BGWI) 02:3502:3531549 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
22.11Shelarwadi (SLRW) 02:3602:3631549 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
22.12Ghorawadi (GRWD) 02:3902:3931552 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
22.13Talegaon (TGN) 02:4202:4231555 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
22.14Vadgaon (VDN) 02:4602:4631559 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
22.15Kanhe (KNHE) 02:5202:5231564 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
22.16Kamshet (KMST) 02:5702:5731569 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
22.17Malavli (MVL) 03:0603:0631578 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
23Lonavala (LNL) 03:1403:151m31585 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
24Khandala (KAD) 03:1903:201m31588 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
24.1Monkey Hill (MHLC) 03:2703:2731594 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
24.2Nagargali (NAGC) 03:3103:3131597 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
24.3Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 03:3503:3531601 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
24.4Thakurvadi (TKW) 03:3503:3531601 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
24.5Palasdhari (PDI) 03:4703:4731610 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
24.6Karjat Junction (KJT) 03:5103:5131613 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
24.7Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 03:5903:5931620 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
24.8Neral Junction (NRL) 04:0804:0831627 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
24.9Shelu (SHLU) 04:1304:1331631 KmShelu, Maharashtra
24.10Vangani (VGI) 04:1804:1831635 KmVangani, Maharashtra
24.11Badlapur (BUD) 04:3104:3131646 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
24.12Ambernath (ABH) 04:4104:4131653 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
24.13Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 04:4404:4431656 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
24.14Vithalwadi (VLDI) 04:4604:4631658 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
25Kalyan Junction (KYN) 04:4904:501m31660 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
25.1Thakurli (THK) 04:5304:5331664 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
25.2Dombivli (DI) 04:5304:5331665 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
25.3Kopar (KOPR) 04:5404:5431666 KmKopar, Maharashtra
25.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 04:5704:5731671 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
25.5Mumbra (MBQ) 04:5904:5931673 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
25.6Kalva (KLVA) 05:0205:0231678 KmKalva, Maharashtra
26Thane (TNA) 05:0405:051m31680 KmThane, Maharashtra
26.1Mulund (MLND) 05:1105:1131683 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
26.2Nahur (NHU) 05:1705:1731685 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
26.3Bhandup (BND) 05:2105:2131687 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
26.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 05:2505:2531689 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
26.5Vikhroli (VK) 05:3005:3031691 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
26.6Ghatkopar (GC) 05:3805:3831694 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
26.7Vidyavihar (VVH) 05:4205:4231696 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
27Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 05:45STOP31697 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions