New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Malda Town-New Delhi Express Time Table


Malda Town-New Delhi Express (14003)Return Train : New Delhi-Malda Town Express (14004)
Type : ExpressZone : Northern
Departs from : Malda Town (MLDT)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 09:05Arrives at : 14:40
Total Distance : 1425 kmNumber of halts : 19
Total Travel Time : 29h 35mDeparture Days : Tue, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Malda Town (MLDT) START09:0510 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
1.1Gour Malda (GZM) 09:1309:1318 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.2Jamirghata (JMQ) 09:1909:19114 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.3Khaltipur (KTJ) 09:2609:26120 KmSultanganj, West Bengal
1.4Chamagram (CMX) 09:3409:34129 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
2New Farakka Junction (NFK) 09:4009:455m135 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2.1Tildanga (TDLE) 09:5509:55140 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2.2Bonidanga (BDAG) 10:1110:11147 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
3Barharwa Junction (BHW) 10:2210:242m153 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
3.1Bakudi (BKLE) 10:3310:33161 KmBakudi, Jharkhand
3.2Dhamdhamia (DDX) 10:3810:38164 KmDhamdhamia, Jharkhand
3.3Tinpahar Junction (TPH) 10:4310:43169 KmBamangawan, Jharkhand
3.4Kalian Chak (KXE) 10:5110:51176 KmKalian Chak, Jharkhand
3.5Taljhari (TLJ) 10:5810:58181 KmTaljhari, Jharkhand
3.6Karanpur Ato (KPTO) 11:0111:01184 KmKaranpur, Jharkhand
3.7Maharajpur (MJP) 11:1211:12193 KmMoharajpur, Jharkhand
3.8Sakrigali Junction (SLJ) 11:1911:19199 KmSakrigali, Jharkhand
4Sahibganj Junction (SBG) 11:2811:3810m1107 KmSahibganj, Jharkhand
4.1Karamtola (KRMA) 11:4811:481116 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
4.2Mirza Cheuki (MZC) 11:5511:551122 KmBihar, Bihar
4.3Ammapali (AMPL) 11:5911:591126 KmAmmapali, Bihar
4.4Pirpainti (PPT) 12:0412:041131 KmNH 80, Bihar
4.5Lakshmipur Bhorang (LKB) 12:0812:081135 KmLakshmipur Bhorang, Bihar
4.6Shivanarayanpur (SVRP) 12:1412:141139 KmShivanarayanpur, Bihar
4.7Bikram Shila (BKSL) 12:1812:181143 KmBikram Shila, Bihar
4.8Kahalgaon (CLG) 12:2712:271151 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
4.9Ekchari (EKC) 12:3212:321155 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
4.10Ghoga (GGA) 12:3812:381161 KmGhoga, Bihar
4.11Lailakh Mamalkha (LMM) 12:4412:441167 KmLailakh Mamlkha, Bihar
4.12Sabaur (SBO) 12:5212:521173 KmSabour, Bihar
5Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) 13:0013:055m1181 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
5.1Nathnagar (NAT) 13:1013:101186 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
5.2Murarpur (MPY) 13:1513:151191 KmMau, Bihar
5.3Akbarnagar (AKN) 13:2113:211196 KmTilakpur, Bihar
5.4Maheshi (MVV) 13:2413:241199 KmTilakpur, Bihar
5.5SultanGanj (SGG) 13:3113:311206 KmSultanganj, Bihar
5.6Gangani (GNNA) 13:4813:481221 KmGangania, Bihar
5.7Khariapipra Halt (KRPA) 13:4813:481222 KmGangania, Bihar
5.8Kalyanpur Road (KPRD) 13:4913:491223 KmMunger, Bihar
5.9Bariarpur (BUP) 13:5013:501224 KmMunger, Bihar
5.10Ratanpur (RPUR) 13:5513:551228 KmMunger, Bihar
5.11Patam Halt (PATM) 13:5713:571230 KmMunger, Bihar
6Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 14:0214:075m1235 KmJamalpur 06344-243101, Bihar
6.1Sarobag (SRB) 14:1214:121239 KmSarobag, Bihar
6.2Dasharathpur (DRTP) 14:1414:141241 KmDharhara, Bihar
6.3Dharhara (DRH) 14:2014:201247 KmDharhara, Bihar
6.4Masudan (MSDN) 14:2414:241251 KmMasudan, Bihar
7Abhaipur (AHA) 14:2614:271m1253 KmDharhara, Bihar
7.1Kajra (KJH) 14:4714:471264 KmLakhisarai District, Bihar
7.2Uren (UREN) 14:5014:501266 KmUren, Bihar
7.3Pawai Brohmasthan Halt (PWBN) 14:5314:531268 KmPawai Brohmasthan, Bihar
7.4Dhanauri (DNRE) 14:5614:561269 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
7.5Rampur Halt (RMPR) 15:0415:041274 KmRampur, Jharkhand
8Kiul Junction (KIUL) 15:1515:205m1280 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
8.1Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 15:2215:221281 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
8.2Mankatha (MKB) 15:3015:301287 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
8.3Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 15:3215:321289 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
8.4Dumri Halt (DMRX) 15:3715:371292 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
8.5Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 15:3915:391294 KmKIUL, Bihar
8.6Barhiya (BRYA) 15:4315:431296 KmBarahiya, Bihar
8.7Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 15:5015:501302 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
8.8Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 15:5615:561306 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
8.9Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 15:5915:591308 KmNH31, Bihar
8.10Aunta Halt (ANAH) 16:0116:011310 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
8.11Mokama Junction (MKA) 16:0716:071314 KmPatna, Bihar
8.12Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 16:1016:101316 KmPatna, Bihar
8.13Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 16:1416:141319 KmPatna, Bihar
8.14Mor (MOR) 16:1716:171321 KmMor, Bihar
8.15Kanhaipur (KNHP) 16:2216:221325 KmMor, Bihar
8.16Memrakhabad (MMKB) 16:2516:251327 KmMor, Bihar
8.17Punarakh (PHK) 16:2816:281330 KmPunarakh, Bihar
8.18Lemuabad (LEB) 16:3216:321332 KmLemuabad, Bihar
8.19Railey Halt (RLE) 16:3416:341334 KmPatna, Bihar
8.20Sahari Halt (SHT) 16:3916:391337 KmPatna, Bihar
8.21Barh (BARH) 16:4316:431340 KmBarh, Bihar
8.22Achuara (ACU) 16:5016:501346 KmBarh, Bihar
8.23Athmal Gola (ATL) 16:5516:551349 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
8.24Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 16:5916:591352 KmPatna, Bihar
8.25Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 17:0817:081358 KmPatna, Bihar
8.26Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 17:1417:141362 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
8.27Karauta (KWO) 17:1717:171365 KmKarauta, Bihar
8.28Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 17:2017:201367 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
8.29Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 17:2317:231369 KmPatna, Bihar
8.30Khusropur (KOO) 17:2817:281373 KmPatna, Bihar
8.31Hardas Bigha (HDE) 17:3617:361379 KmFatwah, Bihar
8.32Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 17:3617:361379 KmFatwah, Bihar
8.33Fatwa (FUT) 17:4017:401381 KmPatna, Bihar
8.34Banka Ghat (BKG) 17:4817:481387 KmPatna, Bihar
8.35Deedarganj (DDGJ) 17:5317:531391 KmPatna, Bihar
8.36Patna Saheb (PNC) 17:5617:561394 KmPatna, Bihar
8.37Gulzarbagh (GZH) 18:0118:011397 KmPatna, Bihar
8.38Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 18:0618:061401 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
9Patna Junction (PNBE) 18:1018:2010m1403 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
9.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 18:2318:231406 KmPatna, Bihar
9.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 18:2718:271409 KmPatna, Bihar
9.3Danapur (DNR) 18:3218:321413 KmKhagaul, Bihar
9.4Neora (NEO) 18:3918:391419 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
9.5Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 18:4318:431422 KmPatna, Bihar
9.6Sadisopur (SDE) 18:4818:481426 KmSadisopur, Bihar
9.7Patel Halt (PATL) 18:5018:501428 KmPatna, Bihar
9.8Bihta (BTA) 18:5318:531430 KmBihta, Bihar
9.9Koelwar (KWR) 19:0419:041439 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
9.10Kulharia (KUA) 19:0819:081443 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
9.11Jamira (JMIR) 19:1419:141448 KmPatna, Bihar
10Ara Junction (ARA) 19:2019:222m1452 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
10.1Jagjivan (JGWL) 19:2519:251456 KmBuxar, Bihar
10.2Karisath (KRS) 19:3119:311462 KmKarisath, Bihar
10.3Kauriya (KYA) 19:3419:341466 KmBuxar, Bihar
10.4Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 19:3619:361468 KmBuxar, Bihar
10.5Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 19:3719:371470 KmBuxar, Bihar
10.6Bihiya (BEA) 19:4119:411474 KmBehea, Bihar
10.7Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 19:4419:441478 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
10.8Banahi (BYN) 19:4619:461480 KmBanahi, Bihar
10.9Sikaria (SKRI) 19:4919:491484 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
10.10Raghunathpur (RPR) 19:5419:541489 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
10.11Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 19:5719:571493 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
10.12Twining Ganj (TWG) 20:0120:011497 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
10.13Dumraon (DURE) 20:0820:081505 KmDumraon, Bihar
10.14Baruna (BUE) 20:1420:141512 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
11Buxar (BXR) 20:2220:242m1521 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.1Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 20:3920:391530 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
11.2Chausa (CSA) 20:4220:421532 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
11.3Barakalan (BQW) 20:5220:521538 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
11.4Gahmar (GMR) 20:5820:581541 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Karahia (KKRH) 21:0521:051545 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Bhadaura (BWH) 21:1221:121549 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Usia Khas (USK) 21:1821:181553 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 21:2521:251557 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Darauli (DRV) 21:3721:371564 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Zamania (ZNA) 21:4821:481571 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 21:5621:561576 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Dheena (DHA) 22:0822:081583 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 22:2122:211590 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Sakaldiha (SLD) 22:3122:311597 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Kuchman (KCA) 22:4422:441604 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
11.16EOCM (EOCM) 22:4722:471606 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
11.17Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 22:5722:571612 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
12Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 23:0223:1210m1615 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Vyasnagar (VYN) 23:2523:251621 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Kashi (KEI) 23:3623:361626 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
13Varanasi Junction (BSB) 23:4823:5810m1631 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Lohta (LOT) 00:0300:032637 KmLohta, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Chaukhandi (CHH) 00:1100:112647 Km221405, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Sewapuri (SWPR) 00:1700:172654 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Kapseti (KEH) 00:2100:212659 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Parsipur (PRF) 00:2800:282668 KmSant Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Bhadohi (BOY) 00:3500:352676 KmUttar Pradesh 221401, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Mondh (MOF) 00:4200:422684 KmUttar Pradesh 221406, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Suriawan (SAW) 00:4800:482691 Km221404, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 00:5600:562701 KmGopalaha Marg, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Janghai Junction (JNH) 01:0101:012706 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Nibhapur (NBP) 01:0701:072714 KmThakur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Badshahpur (BSE) 01:1501:152723 KmMungra Badshahpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.13Suwansa (SWS) 01:2001:202730 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
13.14Gaura (GRX) 01:2501:252735 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
13.15Dandupur (DND) 01:3301:332745 KmDelhupur, Uttar Pradesh
13.16PirthiGanj (PHV) 01:3901:392752 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
14Pratapgarh Junction (PBH) 01:4501:505m2760 KmPratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Chilbila Junction (CIL) 01:5301:532763 KmState Highway 9, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Jageshwarganj (JGJ) 02:0402:042776 KmPartapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Antu (ANTU) 02:1002:102784 KmDist. Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Sahajipur Halt (SHJP) 02:1102:112785 KmSahajipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Misrauli (MFL) 02:1602:162790 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
15Amethi (AME) 02:1902:201m2795 KmAmethi., Uttar Pradesh
15.1Talakhajuri (TLKH) 02:2702:272802 KmAntu, Uttar Pradesh
15.2GauriGanj (GNG) 02:3202:322808 KmSH 34, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Bani (BANI) 02:3902:392816 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Kasimpur (KCJ) 02:4602:462823 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Jais (JAIS) 02:4802:482826 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
15.6FursatGanj (FTG) 02:5802:582836 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Rupamau (RUM) 03:0603:062846 KmGangaGanj, Uttar Pradesh
16Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 03:1403:162m2855 KmRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh
16.1GangaGanj (GANG) 03:3003:302862 KmBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Harchandpur (HCP) 03:4303:432869 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Kundanganj (KVG) 03:5503:552876 KmHarchandpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Bachhrawan (BCN) 04:1304:132885 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 04:2304:232891 KmMohanlalGanj, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Nigohan (NHN) 04:3404:342897 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Kankaha (KKAH) 04:4704:472904 KmBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
16.8MohanlalGanj (MLJ) 05:0205:022912 KmMohanlalganj, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Utraitia Junction (UTR) 05:1705:172920 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 05:4005:5010m2933 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 05:5205:522934 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Alamnagar (AMG) 05:5705:572940 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Kakori (KKJ) 06:0506:052947 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Malihabad (MLD) 06:1506:152957 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Dilawarnagar (DIL) 06:2106:212962 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Rahimabad (RBD) 06:2906:292970 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Sandila (SAN) 06:4006:402981 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Umar Tali (UTA) 06:4606:462986 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Dalelnagar (DLQ) 06:5206:522993 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Balamu Junction (BLM) 07:0107:0121001 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Baghauli (BGH) 07:1007:1021010 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Masit (MST) 07:1707:1721017 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.13Karna (KAR) 07:2507:2521025 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
17.14Hardoi (HRI) 07:3507:3521034 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
17.15Kaurha (KUF) 07:4407:4421043 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.16Behtagokul (BEG) 07:5307:5321052 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
17.17Todarpur (TDP) 08:0008:0021058 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.18Sharma (SHRM) 08:0208:0221061 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.19Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 08:0808:0821067 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.20Algawan (AIG) 08:1508:1521073 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
17.21Kahiliya (KH) 08:2408:2421081 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.22Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 08:2808:2821086 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.23Roza Junction (ROZA) 08:3308:3321090 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.24Shahjehanpur (SPN) 08:4008:4021097 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.25Banthra (BTRA) 08:4908:4921106 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
17.26Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 08:5508:5521111 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
17.27Tilhar (TLH) 08:5908:5921116 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
17.28Miranpur Katra (MK) 09:0909:0921125 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.29Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 09:0909:0921125 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
17.30Bilpur (BLPU) 09:1609:1621132 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
17.31Tisua (TSA) 09:2409:2421139 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
17.32Pitambarpur (PMR) 09:3209:3221148 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.33Rasuriya (RYS) 09:4209:4221157 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
17.34Chaneti (CHTI) 09:4909:4921164 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
18Bareilly Junction (BE) 09:5309:585m21168 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Bareilly City (BC) 10:0110:0121170 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
18.2ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 10:0610:0621176 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Parsa Khera (PKRA) 10:1110:1121181 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Bhitaura (BTO) 10:1710:1721186 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Dhaneta (DAN) 10:2310:2321192 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 10:3010:3021200 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
18.7Milak (MIL) 10:3910:3921208 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Duganpur (DUN) 10:4510:4521214 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
18.9Dhamora (DAM) 10:5010:5021219 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
18.10Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 10:5610:5621224 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
18.11Rampur (RMU) 11:0211:0221231 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
18.12Mundha Pande (MPH) 11:1111:1121240 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
18.13Dalpatpur (DLP) 11:1811:1821246 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
18.14Kathghar East (KGFE) 11:2511:2521253 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
18.15Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 11:2511:2521253 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.16Kathghar (KGF) 11:2611:2621254 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
19Moradabad Junction (MB) 11:3011:4010m21258 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 11:5211:5221270 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 11:5211:5221271 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Hakimpur (HKP) 11:5611:5621275 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 11:5911:5921278 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Kaialsa (KIV) 12:0312:0321282 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Amroha (AMRO) 12:0912:0921289 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
19.7Kafurpur (KFPR) 12:2012:2021300 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.8Mahesra (MHHR) 12:2312:2321303 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
19.9Gajraula Junction (GJL) 12:3112:3121312 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
19.10Kankather (KHE) 12:3812:3821319 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
19.11Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 12:4412:4421326 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
19.12Garhmuktesar (GMS) 12:5112:5121332 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
19.13Simbhooli (SMBL) 13:0013:0021342 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
19.14Kuchesar Road (QXR) 13:0613:0621349 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.15Babugarh (BBO) 13:1213:1221355 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.16Hapur Junction (HPU) 13:1913:1921362 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
19.17Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 13:2513:2521369 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.18Pilkhua (PKW) 13:3013:3021373 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
19.19Dasna (DS) 13:4113:4121386 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.20Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 13:4413:4421388 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
19.21Mahrauli (MFH) 13:4713:4721392 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
20Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 13:5413:562m21399 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 14:0914:0921406 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 14:1314:1321409 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Chander Nagar (CNJ) 14:1514:1521410 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 14:1914:1921412 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
20.5Anand Vihar (ANVR) 14:1914:1921412 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
20.6Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 14:2514:2521415 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
20.7Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 14:3614:3621422 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
20.8Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 14:3814:3821423 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
21New Delhi (NDLS) 14:40STOP21424 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions