New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mandore Express Time Table


Mandore Express (12461)Return Train : Mandore Express (12462)
Type : SuperfastZone : North Western
Departs from : Old Delhi Junction (DLI)Last Station : Jodhpur Junction (JU)
Departs at : 21:15Arrives at : 07:45
Total Distance : 619 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 10h 30mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Old Delhi Junction (DLI) START21:1510 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
1.1Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 21:2121:2112 KmSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
1.2Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 21:2421:2414 KmNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
1.3Dayabasti (DBSI) 21:2721:2715 KmZakhira, Delhi NCT
1.4Patel Nagar (PTNR) 21:3121:3117 KmNajafgarh Road Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
1.5Kirtinagar (KRTN) 21:3221:3218 KmKirti Nagar, Delhi NCT
2Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 21:4421:462m114 KmDelhi, Delhi NCT
3Palam (PM) 21:5321:552m117 KmSadh Nagar I, Delhi NCT
3.1Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP) 21:5921:59121 KmDwarka, Delhi NCT
4Bijwasan (BWSN) 22:0222:042m124 KmBijwasan, Delhi NCT
5Gurgaon (GGN) 22:1122:132m131 KmGurgaon, Haryana
5.1Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 22:1722:17135 KmGurgaon, Haryana
6Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 22:2222:242m141 KmGurgaon, Haryana
6.1Patli (PT) 22:3022:30149 KmGurgaon, Haryana
6.2Taj Nagar (TNJR) 22:3322:33152 KmGurgaon, Haryana
6.3Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 22:3522:35155 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
7Pataudi Road (PTRD) 22:3922:412m160 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
7.1Inchhapuri (IHP) 22:5022:50165 KmGurgaon, Haryana
7.2Khalilpur (KIP) 23:0123:01172 KmState Highway 26, Haryana
7.3Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 23:0823:08175 KmKumbhawas, Haryana
8Rewari Junction (RE) 23:2023:222m182 KmRewari, Haryana
8.1Anaj Mandi (AMRI) 23:2323:23184 KmRampura, Haryana
8.2Karnawas (KNGT) 23:2823:28190 KmKarnawas, Haryana
8.3Bawal (BWL) 23:3323:33197 KmBawal, Haryana
8.4Majri Nangal (MJNL) 23:3723:371104 KmState Highway 52, Rajasthan
8.5Ajaraka (AIA) 23:4223:421110 KmAjaraka, Rajasthan
8.6Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 23:4623:461116 KmMDR 61, Rajasthan
8.7Harsauli (HSI) 23:5023:501122 KmHarsoli, Rajasthan
8.8Khairthal (KRH) 23:5523:551130 KmKhairthal, Rajasthan
8.9Ghatla (GAL) 00:0000:002137 KmState Highway 14, Rajasthan
8.10Parisal (PSL) 00:0500:052143 KmKhairthal, Rajasthan
9Alwar Junction (AWR) 00:1400:173m2157 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
9.1Mahwa (MWW) 00:2400:242165 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
9.2Malakhera (MKH) 00:3200:322176 KmMala Khera, Rajasthan
9.3Dhigawara (DGW) 00:4000:402186 KmBaswa, Rajasthan
9.4Rajgarh (RHG) 00:4600:462193 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
9.5Surergoth (SRRG) 00:5000:502199 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
9.6Baswa (BU) 00:5500:552205 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
9.7Gulana (GLNA) 00:5900:592211 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
10Bandikui Junction (BKI) 01:0501:072m2217 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
10.1Arnia (ARNA) 01:1101:112224 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
10.2Kolvagram (KVGM) 01:1501:152229 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
10.3Bhan Kari (BAK) 01:2001:202236 KmDausa, Rajasthan
11Dausa (DO) 01:2801:302m2246 KmDausa, Rajasthan
11.1Bhandana (BNDN) 01:3801:382254 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
11.2Jatwara (JW) 01:4301:432258 KmDausa, Rajasthan
11.3Banskho (BSKO) 01:5101:512266 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
11.4Jhir (JHIR) 01:5301:532268 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
11.5Bassi (BAI) 02:0102:012275 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
11.6Kanauta (KUT) 02:1002:102284 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
11.7Khatipura (KWP) 02:1702:172291 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
11.8Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 02:2302:232297 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
11.9Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 02:2902:292302 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12Jaipur Junction (JP) 02:3502:4510m2308 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12.1Kanakpura (KKU) 02:5302:532317 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12.2Bindayaka (BDYK) 02:5702:572322 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12.3Dhanakya (DNK) 03:0103:012326 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12.4Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 03:0503:052330 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12.5Bobas (BOBS) 03:1103:112337 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12.6Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 03:1703:172345 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12.7Dhinda (DHND) 03:2203:222350 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
12.8Hirnoda (HDA) 03:2503:252354 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12.9Phulera Junction (FL) 03:3303:332363 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
12.10Sambhar Lake (SBR) 03:3903:392370 KmSambhar, Rajasthan
12.11Gudha (GA) 03:4603:462378 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
12.12Govindi Marwar (GVMR) 03:5503:552388 KmSambhar Lake, Rajasthan
12.13Nawa City (NAC) 04:0304:032398 KmNawa, Rajasthan
12.14Naya Kharadia (NYK) 04:0904:092404 KmMakrana, Rajasthan
12.15Thathana Mithri (THMR) 04:1304:132408 KmNawa City, Rajasthan
13Kuchaman City (KMNC) 04:1704:192m2413 KmPalari, Rajasthan
14Makrana Junction (MKN) 04:3304:352m2427 KmMakrana, Rajasthan
14.1Borawar (BOW) 04:3904:392433 KmBesrol, Rajasthan
14.2Besroli (BSRL) 04:4904:492444 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
14.3Gachhipura (GCH) 04:5804:582456 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
15Degana Junction (DNA) 05:1005:133m2471 KmDegana, Rajasthan
15.1Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 05:1905:192478 KmREN, Rajasthan
15.2Jalsu (JAC) 05:2305:232484 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
15.3Ren (REN) 05:3405:342497 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
15.4Kheduli (KQW) 05:3505:352499 KmRen, Rajasthan
16Merta Road Junction (MTD) 05:4705:525m2515 KmPhalodi, Rajasthan
16.1Jogi Magra (JOM) 06:0006:002525 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
17Gotan (GOTN) 06:0706:092m2535 KmGotan, Rajasthan
17.1Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 06:1706:172542 KmKharia Khangar, Rajasthan
17.2Umed (UMED) 06:2906:292552 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
17.3Sathin Road (SWF) 06:4106:412563 KmUMED, Rajasthan
17.4Pipar Road Junction (PPR) 06:5106:512571 KmState Highway 58, Rajasthan
17.5Kheri Salwa (KSW) 06:5806:582578 KmJajiwal, Rajasthan
17.6Asranada (AAS) 07:0907:092587 KmState Highway 58, Rajasthan
17.7Jajiwal (JWL) 07:1907:192596 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
17.8Banar (BNO) 07:2907:292604 KmBanar, Rajasthan
17.9Jodhpur Cantt. (JUCT) 07:3607:362610 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
17.10Raikabagh Palace Junction (RKB) 07:4207:422616 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
18Jodhpur Junction (JU) 07:45STOP2618 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions