New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mandore Express Time Table


Mandore Express (12462)Return Train : Mandore Express (12461)
Type : SuperfastZone : North Western
Departs from : Jodhpur Junction (JU)Last Station : Old Delhi Junction (DLI)
Departs at : 20:00Arrives at : 06:45
Total Distance : 619 kmNumber of halts : 14
Total Travel Time : 10h 45mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Jodhpur Junction (JU) START20:0010 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.1Raikabagh Palace Junction (RKB) 20:0220:0212 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.2Jodhpur Cantt. (JUCT) 20:0520:0518 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.3Banar (BNO) 20:1020:10114 KmBanar, Rajasthan
1.4Jajiwal (JWL) 20:1520:15122 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.5Asranada (AAS) 20:2120:21131 KmState Highway 58, Rajasthan
1.6Kheri Salwa (KSW) 20:2720:27140 KmJajiwal, Rajasthan
1.7Pipar Road Junction (PPR) 20:3220:32146 KmState Highway 58, Rajasthan
1.8Sathin Road (SWF) 20:3720:37155 KmUMED, Rajasthan
1.9Umed (UMED) 20:4420:44165 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.10Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 20:5120:51176 KmKharia Khangar, Rajasthan
2Gotan (GOTN) 20:5620:582m183 KmGotan, Rajasthan
2.1Jogi Magra (JOM) 21:0821:08192 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
3Merta Road Junction (MTD) 21:1921:245m1103 KmPhalodi, Rajasthan
3.1Kheduli (KQW) 21:3621:361118 KmRen, Rajasthan
3.2Ren (REN) 21:3721:371120 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
3.3Jalsu (JAC) 21:4721:471134 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
3.4Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 21:5221:521140 KmREN, Rajasthan
4Degana Junction (DNA) 21:5722:003m1147 KmDegana, Rajasthan
4.1Gachhipura (GCH) 22:1022:101162 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
4.2Besroli (BSRL) 22:1822:181173 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
4.3Borawar (BOW) 22:2622:261185 KmBesrol, Rajasthan
5Makrana Junction (MKN) 22:3022:322m1190 KmMakrana, Rajasthan
6Kuchaman City (KMNC) 22:4722:492m1204 KmPalari, Rajasthan
6.1Thathana Mithri (THMR) 22:5422:541209 KmNawa City, Rajasthan
6.2Naya Kharadia (NYK) 22:5922:591214 KmMakrana, Rajasthan
6.3Nawa City (NAC) 23:0723:071220 KmNawa, Rajasthan
6.4Govindi Marwar (GVMR) 23:1823:181229 KmSambhar Lake, Rajasthan
6.5Gudha (GA) 23:3023:301240 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
6.6Sambhar Lake (SBR) 23:3923:391248 KmSambhar, Rajasthan
6.7Phulera Junction (FL) 23:4723:471255 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
6.8Hirnoda (HDA) 23:5723:571264 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.9Dhinda (DHND) 00:0100:012268 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
6.10Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 00:0800:082273 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.11Bobas (BOBS) 00:1600:162281 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.12Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 00:2400:242288 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.13Dhanakya (DNK) 00:2900:292291 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.14Bindayaka (BDYK) 00:3400:342296 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.15Kanakpura (KKU) 00:4000:402301 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
7Jaipur Junction (JP) 00:5001:0010m2310 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
7.1Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 01:0401:042315 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
7.2Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 01:0901:092321 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
7.3Khatipura (KWP) 01:1301:132327 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
7.4Kanauta (KUT) 01:1801:182333 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
7.5Bassi (BAI) 01:2501:252343 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
7.6Jhir (JHIR) 01:3101:312349 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
7.7Banskho (BSKO) 01:3301:332352 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
7.8Jatwara (JW) 01:3901:392359 KmDausa, Rajasthan
7.9Bhandana (BNDN) 01:4201:422364 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
8Dausa (DO) 01:4801:502m2371 KmDausa, Rajasthan
8.1Bhan Kari (BAK) 02:0102:012382 KmDausa, Rajasthan
8.2Kolvagram (KVGM) 02:0802:082389 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
8.3Arnia (ARNA) 02:1402:142394 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
9Bandikui Junction (BKI) 02:2002:233m2400 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
9.1Gulana (GLNA) 02:2802:282407 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
9.2Baswa (BU) 02:3202:322413 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
9.3Surergoth (SRRG) 02:3702:372419 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
9.4Rajgarh (RHG) 02:4102:412425 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
9.5Dhigawara (DGW) 02:4602:462432 KmBaswa, Rajasthan
9.6Malakhera (MKH) 02:5302:532442 KmMala Khera, Rajasthan
9.7Mahwa (MWW) 03:0103:012452 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
10Alwar Junction (AWR) 03:0703:103m2461 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
10.1Parisal (PSL) 03:2903:292474 KmKhairthal, Rajasthan
10.2Ghatla (GAL) 03:3803:382481 KmState Highway 14, Rajasthan
10.3Khairthal (KRH) 03:4703:472488 KmKhairthal, Rajasthan
10.4Harsauli (HSI) 03:5803:582496 KmHarsoli, Rajasthan
10.5Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 04:0604:062501 KmMDR 61, Rajasthan
10.6Ajaraka (AIA) 04:1404:142508 KmAjaraka, Rajasthan
10.7Majri Nangal (MJNL) 04:2304:232514 KmState Highway 52, Rajasthan
10.8Bawal (BWL) 04:3204:322520 KmBawal, Haryana
10.9Karnawas (KNGT) 04:4104:412527 KmKarnawas, Haryana
10.10Anaj Mandi (AMRI) 04:5104:512534 KmRampura, Haryana
11Rewari Junction (RE) 04:5304:552m2536 KmRewari, Haryana
11.1Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 05:0105:012542 KmKumbhawas, Haryana
11.2Khalilpur (KIP) 05:0505:052546 KmState Highway 26, Haryana
11.3Inchhapuri (IHP) 05:1105:112552 KmGurgaon, Haryana
12Pataudi Road (PTRD) 05:1505:172m2557 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
12.1Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 05:2105:212563 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
12.2Taj Nagar (TNJR) 05:2305:232566 KmGurgaon, Haryana
12.3Patli (PT) 05:2605:262569 KmGurgaon, Haryana
13Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 05:3205:342m2577 KmGurgaon, Haryana
13.1Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 05:3905:392583 KmGurgaon, Haryana
14Gurgaon (GGN) 05:4305:452m2587 KmGurgaon, Haryana
14.1Bijwasan (BWSN) 05:5105:512594 KmBijwasan, Delhi NCT
14.2Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP) 05:5405:542597 KmDwarka, Delhi NCT
14.3Palam (PM) 05:5705:572600 KmSadh Nagar I, Delhi NCT
15Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 06:0006:022m2604 KmDelhi, Delhi NCT
15.1Kirtinagar (KRTN) 06:1906:192610 KmKirti Nagar, Delhi NCT
15.2Patel Nagar (PTNR) 06:2206:222611 KmNajafgarh Road Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
15.3Dayabasti (DBSI) 06:2706:272612 KmZakhira, Delhi NCT
15.4Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 06:3206:322614 KmNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
15.5Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 06:3606:362615 KmSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
16Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 06:45STOP2618 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions