New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mangala Lakshadweep Express Time Table


Mangala Lakshadweep Express (12618)Return Train : Mangala Lakshadweep Express (12617)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)Last Station : Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)
Departs at : 09:20Arrives at : 11:45
Total Distance : 2763 kmNumber of halts : 45
Total Travel Time : 50h 25mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) START09:2010 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.1Okhla (OKA) 09:2409:2413 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 09:2909:2919 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 09:3509:35115 KmFaridabad, Haryana
2Faridabad (FDB) 09:4009:422m120 KmFaridabad, Haryana
2.1Faridabad New Town (FDN) 09:4509:45124 KmFaridabad, Haryana
2.2Ballabgarh (BVH) 09:4809:48128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
2.3Asaoti (AST) 09:5609:56138 KmAsaoti, Haryana
2.4Palwal (PWL) 10:0510:05150 KmPalwal, Haryana
2.5Rundhi (RDE) 10:1210:12159 KmRundhi, Haryana
2.6Sholaka (SHLK) 10:2010:20169 KmFaridabad, Haryana
2.7Banchari (BNCR) 10:2310:23173 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
2.8Hodal (HDL) 10:2810:28180 KmFaridabad, Haryana
2.9Kosi Kalan (KSV) 10:3810:38192 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Chata (CHJ) 10:4610:461102 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Ajhai (AJH) 10:5410:541112 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 11:0211:021123 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 11:0811:081131 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
3Mathura Junction (MTJ) 11:1011:133m1133 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Baad (BAD) 11:2511:251143 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Farah (FAR) 11:3611:361152 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Farah Town (FHT) 11:3911:391154 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Kitham (KXM) 11:5111:511164 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Runkuta (RNKA) 12:0212:021173 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 12:1312:131182 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 12:1512:151183 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
4Agra Cantt. (AGC) 12:2012:255m1187 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Bhandai (BHA) 12:3212:321197 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Jajau (JJ) 12:4212:421213 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Mania (MIA) 12:5212:521227 KmManda, Rajasthan
4.4Dholpur Junction (DHO) 13:0013:001240 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
4.5Gher (GHER) 13:0413:041245 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
4.6Hetampur (HET) 13:0913:091253 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
4.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 13:1213:121258 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
5Morena (MRA) 13:1813:202m1267 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
5.1Sank (SANK) 13:2913:291276 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
5.2Nurabad (NUB) 13:3213:321280 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
5.3Banmor (BAO) 13:3813:381286 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Rayaru (RRU) 13:4313:431292 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Birlanagar (BLNR) 13:5313:531303 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
6Gwalior Junction (GWL) 13:5514:005m1305 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Sithouli (STLI) 14:0814:081314 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Sandalpur (SLV) 14:1114:111317 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Antri (ARI) 14:1514:151321 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Anant Paith (AEH) 14:2014:201327 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Simariatal (SMTL) 14:3014:301338 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Dabra (DBA) 14:3914:391348 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
6.7Kotra (KTRA) 14:4814:481357 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Sonagir (SOR) 14:5614:561366 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Datia (DAA) 15:0715:071378 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Karari (KRQ) 15:1915:191391 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
7Jhansi Junction (JHS) 15:3015:4010m1403 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 15:4215:421406 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Bijauli (BJI) 15:4615:461411 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Khajraha (KHJ) 15:5315:531420 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
7.4Babina (BAB) 15:5915:591428 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Burhpura (BPW) 16:0316:031434 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Basai (BZY) 16:0816:081441 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
7.7Matatila (MZX) 16:1416:141448 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Talbahat (TBT) 16:1816:181453 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Doulta (DLA) 16:2216:221459 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Bijrotha (BJA) 16:2616:261464 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
7.11Jakhaura (JHA) 16:3216:321473 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Dailwara (DWA) 16:4016:401483 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
7.13Lalitpur (LAR) 16:4816:481493 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Jiron (JRO) 16:5516:551503 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 17:0017:001510 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
7.16Dhaura (DUA) 17:0917:091522 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
7.17Mohasa (MXS) 17:1617:161530 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Karonda (KOA) 17:2017:201536 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Agasod (AGD) 17:2917:291548 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8Bina Junction (BINA) 17:3517:405m1556 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 17:4817:481565 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 17:5417:541573 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Kalhar (KAH) 18:0218:021582 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Chulheta (CLHT) 18:0618:061588 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Bareth (BET) 18:1018:101592 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Raukheri (RKDI) 18:1218:121595 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 18:1518:151599 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 18:1818:181602 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Pabai (PAI) 18:2518:251611 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.10GulabhGanj (GLG) 18:3318:331620 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Sumer (SUMR) 18:3918:391628 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Sorai (SORI) 18:4718:471637 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Vidisha (BHS) 18:5118:511641 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 18:5418:541645 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.15Sanchi (SCI) 18:5818:581651 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.16Salamatpur (SMT) 19:0419:041658 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.17DewanGanj (DWG) 19:1219:121667 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.18Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 19:1919:191676 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.19Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 19:2619:261683 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.20Nishatpura (NSZ) 19:3419:341694 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9Bhopal Junction (BPL) 19:3519:405m1695 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 19:4819:481701 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Misrod (MSO) 19:5619:561707 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 20:0820:081717 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 20:1520:151723 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 20:2520:251731 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
9.6Barkhera (BKA) 20:3920:391742 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Choka (CHQ) 20:4820:481749 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Midghat (MIG) 20:5520:551754 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Budni (BNI) 21:0421:041761 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 21:1221:121768 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 21:2521:251778 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 21:3321:331785 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10Itarsi Junction (ET) 21:3521:405m1786 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 21:4121:411787 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 21:4121:411787 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 21:4521:451793 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Dularia (DRA) 21:5021:501799 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 21:5521:551804 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 22:0122:011812 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Banapura (BPF) 22:0922:091822 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 22:1322:131827 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Pagdhal (PGL) 22:1922:191835 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 22:2322:231839 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Timarni (TBN) 22:3022:301848 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
10.12Charkhera (CRK) 22:3522:351854 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Harda (HD) 22:4222:421862 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
10.14Palasner (PAL) 22:4822:481870 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
10.15Masangaon (MUO) 22:5322:531876 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.16Bhiringi (BRI) 22:5722:571881 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.17Kurawan (KRO) 23:0323:031887 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.18Khirkiya (KKN) 23:0823:081894 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 23:1723:171905 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.20Barud (BRUD) 23:2523:251914 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.21Chhanera (CAER) 23:3323:331924 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
10.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 23:3823:381931 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 23:4723:471942 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.24Talvadiya (TLV) 23:5723:571954 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.25Mathela (MTA) 00:0400:042962 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11Khandwa Junction (KNW) 00:1000:155m2970 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 00:1900:192975 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Bagmar (BMA) 00:2400:242981 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Kohdad (KDK) 00:2600:262984 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Dongargaon (DGN) 00:3300:332993 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Sagphata (SXA) 00:3900:3921001 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Mandwa (MWA) 00:4300:4321007 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 00:4800:4821013 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Chandni (CDI) 00:5300:5321020 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 01:0101:0121030 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
12Burhanpur (BAU) 01:0801:102m21039 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Waghoda (WGA) 01:2201:2221053 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Raver (RV) 01:2701:2721059 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
12.3Nimbhora (NB) 01:3501:3521069 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
12.4Savda (SAV) 01:4201:4221078 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
12.5Duskheda (DSK) 01:4901:4921086 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
12.6Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 01:5201:5221090 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
13Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 01:5502:0510m21093 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
13.1Bhadli (BDI) 02:1402:1421106 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
13.2Tarsod (TRW) 02:1702:1721110 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
13.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 02:2302:2321117 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
13.4Shirsoli (SS) 02:3202:3221129 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
13.5Mhasavad (MWD) 02:3902:3921138 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
13.6Maheji (MYJ) 02:4602:4621149 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
13.7Pardhande (PHQ) 02:4902:4921153 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
13.8Pachora Junction (PC) 02:5802:5821165 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
13.9Galan (GAA) 03:0703:0721176 KmGalan, Maharashtra
13.10Nagardevla (NGD) 03:1403:1421186 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
13.11Kajgaon (KJ) 03:1703:1721191 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
13.12Vaghli (VGL) 03:2503:2521201 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
13.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 03:3203:3221210 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
13.14Hirapur (HPR) 03:3803:3821218 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
13.15Rohini (RHNE) 03:4103:4121222 KmRohini, Maharashtra
13.16Naydongri (NI) 03:4803:4821232 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
13.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 03:5503:5521241 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
13.18Nandgaon (NGN) 04:0304:0321252 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
13.19Panjhan (PJN) 04:0904:0921260 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
13.20Hisvahal (HSL) 04:1204:1221264 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
13.21Panevadi (PNV) 04:1804:1821272 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
14Manmad Junction (MMR) 04:2204:253m21277 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
14.1Summit (SUM) 04:3404:3421290 KmSummit, Maharashtra
14.2Lasalgaon (LS) 04:4304:4321302 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
14.3Ugaon (UGN) 04:5004:5021312 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
14.4Niphad (NR) 04:5504:5521319 KmNashik, Maharashtra
14.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 05:0005:0021325 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
14.6Khervadi (KW) 05:0405:0421332 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
14.7Odha (ODHA) 05:1005:1021339 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
15Nasik Road (NK) 05:1805:202m21350 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
15.1Devlali (DVL) 05:2905:2921356 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
15.2Lahavit (LT) 05:4205:4221363 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
15.3Asvali (AV) 06:0206:0221376 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
15.4Padli (PI) 06:1606:1621384 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
15.5Ghoti (GO) 06:3006:3021393 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
16Igatpuri (IGP) 06:4306:452m21401 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
16.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 06:5406:5421408 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
16.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 06:5906:5921411 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
16.3Kasara (KSRA) 07:0307:0321415 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
16.4Oombermali (OMB) 07:1207:1221422 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
16.5Khardi (KE) 07:2107:2121429 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
16.6Thansit (THS) 07:2907:2921435 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
16.7Atgaon (ATG) 07:3607:3621441 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
16.8Asangaon (ASO) 07:4907:4921450 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
16.9Vasind (VSD) 07:5607:5621456 KmVasind, Maharashtra
16.10Khadavli (KDV) 08:0608:0621464 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
16.11Titwala (TLA) 08:1608:1621472 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
16.12Ambivli (ABY) 08:2208:2221476 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
16.13Shahad (SHAD) 08:2608:2621479 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
17Kalyan Junction (KYN) 08:3008:355m21483 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
17.1Thakurli (THK) 08:4108:4121486 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
17.2Dombivli (DI) 08:4308:4321488 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
17.3Dativli (DTVL) 08:5108:5121493 KmKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
17.4Nilaje (NIIJ) 08:5808:5821497 KmNilaje, Maharashtra
17.5Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 09:1109:1121506 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
17.6Navade Road (NVRD) 09:1609:1621509 KmGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
17.7Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) 09:1909:1921511 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
17.8Kalamboli (KLMC) 09:2009:2021512 KmNavi Mumbai., Maharashtra
18Panvel Junction (PNVL) 09:2809:302m21517 KmPanvel, Maharashtra
18.1Somatne (SMNE) 09:3609:3621522 KmKolkhe Village, Maharashtra
18.2Rasayani (RSYI) 09:4309:4321529 KmRasayani, Maharashtra
18.3Apta (APTA) 09:4609:4621532 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
18.4Jite (JITE) 09:5109:5121537 KmJite, Maharashtra
18.5Hamarapur (HMRR) 09:5709:5721542 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
18.6Pen (PEN) 10:0810:0821552 KmPen, Maharashtra
18.7Kasu (KASU) 10:2310:2321566 KmKasu, Maharashtra
18.8Nagothane (NGTN) 10:3710:3721580 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
18.9Nidi (NIDI) 10:4710:4721589 KmRoha, Maharashtra
18.10Roha (ROHA) 10:5110:5121593 KmRoha, Maharashtra
18.11Kolad (KOL) 11:0511:0521606 KmKolad, Maharashtra
18.12Indapur (INP) 11:1711:1721616 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
18.13Mangaon (MNI) 11:2411:2421623 KmMangaon - 402104, Maharashtra
18.14Goregaon Road Halt (GNO) 11:3511:3521633 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
18.15Veer (VEER) 11:4111:4121640 KmVeer, Maharashtra
18.16Sape Wamne (SAPE) 11:4911:4921647 KmSH 70, Maharashtra
18.17Karanjadi (KFD) 11:5811:5821655 KmKaranjadi - 402301, Maharashtra
18.18Vinhere (VINH) 12:0712:0721663 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
18.19Diwan Khavati (DWV) 12:1712:1721673 KmDiwan Khavati - 415640, Maharashtra
18.20Khed (KHED) 12:3612:3621691 KmKhed, Maharashtra
18.21Anjani (ANO) 12:5112:5121704 KmAnjani, Maharashtra
19Chiplun (CHI) 13:0813:102m21721 KmChiplun, Maharashtra
19.1Kamathe (KMAH) 13:2913:2921730 KmKamathe - 415605, Maharashtra
19.2Savarda (SVX) 13:4713:4721739 KmSavarda - 415606, Maharashtra
19.3Aravali Road (AVRD) 13:5413:5421743 KmAravali - 415608, Maharashtra
19.4Sangameshwar Road (SGR) 14:3514:3521763 KmSangameshwar - 415611, Maharashtra
19.5Ukshi (UKC) 15:0215:0221777 KmDist. Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
19.6Bhoke (BOKE) 15:2715:2721789 KmBhoke - 415639, Maharashtra
20Ratnagiri (RN) 15:4015:455m21796 KmRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
20.1Nivasar (NIV) 16:0116:0121811 KmNivsar - 415803, Maharashtra
20.2Adavali (ADVI) 16:1916:1921827 KmAdavali - 416712, Maharashtra
20.3Vilavade (VID) 16:3516:3521843 KmVilavade - 415643, Maharashtra
20.4Rajapur Road (RAJP) 16:5316:5321860 KmRajapur - 416702, Maharashtra
20.5Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 17:1117:1121876 KmVaibhavwadi - 416810, Maharashtra
20.6Nandgaon Road (NAN) 17:2817:2821892 KmNandagaon - 416601, Maharashtra
21Kankavali (KKW) 17:4417:462m21907 KmKankavli - 416602, Maharashtra
21.1Sindhudurg (SNDD) 18:0518:0521925 KmSindhudurg - 416534, Maharashtra
21.2Kudal (KUDL) 18:1618:1621936 KmKudal - 416520, Maharashtra
21.3Zarap (ZARP) 18:2718:2721946 KmZarap - 416510, Maharashtra
21.4Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 18:3918:3921956 KmDist. Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
21.5Madure (MADR) 18:4718:4721964 KmMadure - 416514, Maharashtra
21.6Pernem (PERN) 18:5818:5821975 KmPernem - 403512, Goa
22Thivim (THVM) 19:1019:122m21986 KmThivim - 403502, Goa
22.1Karmali (KRMI) 19:4219:4222003 KmNorth Goa 403402, Goa
22.2Verna (VEN) 20:1020:1022019 KmDist. South Goa 403722, Goa
22.3Majorda (MJO) 20:1920:1922024 KmSouth Goa 403713, Goa
22.4Suravali (SRVX) 20:2420:2422027 KmMargao, Goa
23Madgaon Junction (MAO) 20:3020:4010m22031 KmMadgaon 403601, Goa
23.1Balli (BLLI) 20:5620:5622048 KmBali - 403703, Goa
23.2Canacona (CNO) 21:1121:1122065 KmPh:-0832-2643644., Goa
23.3Loliem (LOL) 21:2021:2022075 KmCanacona Taluk, Goa
23.4Asnoti (AT) 21:2921:2922084 KmAsnoti - 581317, Karnataka
24Karwar (KAWR) 21:3621:382m22092 KmKarwar, Karnataka
24.1Harwada (HAA) 21:5321:5322106 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Karnataka
24.2Ankola (ANKL) 22:0922:0922120 KmAnkola, Karnataka
24.3Gokarna Road (GOK) 22:1822:1822128 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
24.4Kumta (KT) 22:3922:3922147 KmKumta - 581362, Karnataka
24.5Honnavar (HNA) 22:5422:5422161 KmHonnavar, Karnataka
24.6Manki Halt (MANK) 23:1023:1022175 KmManki, Karnataka
24.7Murdeshwar (MRDW) 23:2423:2422187 KmMurudeshwara, Karnataka
24.8Chitrapur Halt (CTTP) 23:3223:3222195 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
25Bhatkal (BTJL) 23:4023:422m22202 KmBhatkal, Karnataka
25.1Shiroor (SHMI) 23:5023:5022209 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
25.2Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 23:5823:5822217 KmPh No:09686683919, Karnataka
25.3Bijoor (BIJR) 00:0400:0432223 KmUdupi, Karnataka
25.4Senapura (SEN) 00:2200:2232239 KmUdupi, Karnataka
26Kundapura (KUDA) 00:3400:362m32251 KmBasrur, Karnataka
26.1Barkur (BKJ) 00:4600:4632266 KmUdupi, Karnataka
27Udupi (UD) 00:5600:582m32283 KmUdupi, Karnataka
27.1Innanje (INJ) 01:1301:1332293 Km
27.2Padubidri (PDD) 01:2201:2232299 KmUdupi Dist, Karnataka
27.3Nandikoor (NAND) 01:3501:3532308 KmNandikur, Karnataka
27.4Mulki (MULK) 01:4601:4632315 KmMulki, Karnataka
27.5Surathkal (SL) 02:0002:0032324 KmSurathkal, Karnataka
27.6Thokur (TOK) 02:0602:0632329 KmMangalore, Karnataka
28Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 02:3002:4010m32345 KmMangalore - 575007, Karnataka
28.1Tokkottu (TKOT) 02:4502:4532351 KmTokkottu, Karnataka
28.2Ullal (ULL) 02:4802:4832355 KmSomeshwar, Karnataka
28.3Manjeshwar (MJS) 02:5602:5632365 KmManjeshwar, Kerala
28.4Uppala (UAA) 03:0103:0132372 KmKasaragod District, Kerala
28.5Kumbala (KMQ) 03:0903:0932382 KmKumbla, Kerala
29Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:1803:202m32394 KmTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
29.1Kalanad Halt (KLAD) 03:2403:2432397 KmKasaragod, Kerala
29.2Kottikkulam (KQK) 03:3103:3132404 KmBekal, Kerala
29.3Bekal Fort (BFR) 03:3703:3732408 KmPallikere, Kerala
30Kanhangad (KZE) 03:4803:502m32417 KmKanhangad, Kerala
31Nileshwar (NLE) 03:5804:002m32426 KmNileswaram, Kerala
31.1Charvattur (CHV) 04:0504:0532432 KmKasaragod district, Kerala
31.2Chandera (CDRA) 04:0904:0932436 KmKasaragod, Kerala
31.3Trikkarippur (TKQ) 04:1204:1232440 KmKasargod district, Kerala
32Payyanur (PAY) 04:1804:202m32447 KmKannur District, Kerala
32.1Ezhimala (ELM) 04:2204:2232449 KmKannur District, Kerala
33Payangadi (PAZ) 04:2804:302m32458 KmKannur District, Kerala
33.1Kannapuram (KPQ) 04:4404:4432466 KmKannur District, Kerala
33.2Pappinisseri (PPNS) 04:5504:5532472 KmKannur District, Kerala
33.3Valapattanam (VAPM) 04:5704:5732473 KmKannur District, Kerala
33.4Chirakkal (CQL) 05:0105:0132475 KmKannur district, Kerala
34Kannur Main (CAN) 05:1005:155m32480 KmKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
34.1Kannur South (CS) 05:1905:1932484 KmKannur, Kerala
34.2Edakkad (ETK) 05:2905:2932493 KmNH 17, Kerala
34.3Dharmadam (DMD) 05:3305:3332496 KmKannur District, Kerala
35Thalassery (TLY) 05:3805:402m32501 KmKannur, Kerala
35.1Jagannath Temple Gate (JGE) 05:4205:4232503 KmMahe, Kerala
35.2Mahe (MAHE) 05:4805:4832510 KmMahe, Puducherry
35.3Mukkali (MUKE) 05:5105:5132514 KmChombala, Kerala
35.4Nadapuram Road (NAU) 05:5405:5432517 KmMadappallly, Kerala
36Vadakara (BDJ) 05:5806:002m32523 KmCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
36.1Iringal (IGL) 06:0206:0232527 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
36.2Payyoli (PYOL) 06:0606:0632533 KmPayyoli, Kerala
36.3Tikkotti (TKT) 06:0806:0832536 KmThikkodi, Kerala
36.4Vellarakkad (VEK) 06:1006:1032539 KmVellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
37Koyilandy (QLD) 06:1306:152m32545 KmQuilandi, Kerala
37.1Chemancheri (CMC) 06:2606:2632550 KmDist. Kozhikode, Kerala
37.2Elattur (ETR) 06:4106:4132557 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
37.3West Hill (WH) 06:5606:5632565 KmCalicut, Kerala
37.4Vellayil (VLL) 07:0107:0132567 KmCalicut, Kerala
38Kozhikode Main (CLT) 07:0507:105m32569 KmCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
38.1Kallayi Kozhikode South (KUL) 07:1207:1232571 KmCalicut, Kerala
39Ferok (FK) 07:2307:252m32579 KmFeroke, Kerala
39.1Kadalundi (KN) 07:2907:2932584 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
39.2Vallikunnu (VLI) 07:3407:3432589 KmVallikkunnu, Kerala
40Parappangadi (PGI) 07:3807:402m32594 KmParappanangadi, Kerala
40.1Tanur (TA) 07:4907:4932602 KmMalappuram, Kerala
41Tirur (TIR) 07:5808:002m32610 KmTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
41.1Tirunnavaya (TUA) 08:1008:1032619 KmThirunavaya, Kerala
42Kuttippuram (KTU) 08:1808:202m32626 KmKuttippuram, Kerala
42.1Perssannur (PEU) 08:2408:2432630 KmKoodallur, Kerala
42.2Pallippuram (PUM) 08:2908:2932635 KmPalakkad, Kerala
42.3Kodumunda (KODN) 08:3308:3332639 KmThrithala, Kerala
43Pattambi (PTB) 08:3808:402m32644 KmPattambi, Kerala
43.1Karakkad (KRKD) 08:5508:5532650 KmKondayur Rd, Kerala
43.2Shoranur B-Cabin (SRRB) 09:0909:0932655 KmShoranur, Kerala
44Shoranur Junction (SRR) 09:1009:155m32656 KmShoranur, Kerala
44.1Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 09:1909:1932659 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
44.2Mullurkara (MUC) 09:2409:2432663 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
44.3Wadakkanchery (WKI) 09:3309:3332672 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
44.4Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 09:4109:4132679 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
44.5Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 09:4909:4932686 KmThrissur, Kerala
45Thrissur (TCR) 09:5209:553m32688 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
45.1Ollur (OLR) 10:0310:0332695 KmThrissur, Kerala
45.2Pudukkad (PUK) 10:1110:1132702 KmPudukad, Kerala
45.3Nellayi (NYI) 10:1510:1532706 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
45.4Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 10:2210:2232712 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
45.5Chalakkudy (CKI) 10:3010:3032719 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
45.6Divine Nagar (DINR) 10:3210:3232721 KmThrissur, Kerala
45.7Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 10:3710:3732725 KmKoratty, Kerala
45.8Karukkutty (KUC) 10:4210:4232729 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
45.9Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 10:4710:4732734 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
45.10Chovvara (CWR) 10:5410:5432740 KmAluva, Kerala
46Aluva (AWY) 10:5811:002m32743 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
46.1Kalamassery (KLMR) 11:1411:1432749 KmErnakulam, Kerala
46.2Idappally (IPL) 11:2511:2532754 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
46.3Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 11:3911:3932760 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
46.4Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 11:4311:4332761 KmErnakulam, Kerala
47Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 11:45STOP32762 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions