New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Millennium Express Time Table


Millennium Express (12645)Return Train : Millennium Express (12646)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)Last Station : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Departs at : 19:00Arrives at : 17:05
Total Distance : 2807 kmNumber of halts : 27
Total Travel Time : 46h 5mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) START19:0010 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala
1.1Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 19:0119:0111 KmErnakulam, Kerala
1.2Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 19:0319:0312 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
1.3Idappally (IPL) 19:1019:1018 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
1.4Kalamassery (KLMR) 19:1619:16113 KmErnakulam, Kerala
2Aluva (AWY) 19:2319:252m119 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
2.1Chovvara (CWR) 19:2819:28122 KmAluva, Kerala
2.2Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 19:3419:34128 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
2.3Karukkutty (KUC) 19:3819:38133 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
2.4Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 19:4319:43137 KmKoratty, Kerala
2.5Divine Nagar (DINR) 19:4619:46141 KmThrissur, Kerala
2.6Chalakkudy (CKI) 19:4819:48143 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
2.7Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 19:5419:54150 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
2.8Nellayi (NYI) 20:0020:00156 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
2.9Pudukkad (PUK) 20:0420:04160 KmPudukad, Kerala
2.10Ollur (OLR) 20:1120:11167 KmThrissur, Kerala
3Thrissur (TCR) 20:1720:203m174 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
3.1Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 20:2220:22176 KmThrissur, Kerala
3.2Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 20:3120:31183 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
3.3Wadakkanchery (WKI) 20:3820:38190 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
3.4Mullurkara (MUC) 20:4820:48199 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
3.5Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 20:5320:531103 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
3.6Mannanur (MNUR) 21:0221:021111 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
3.7Ottappalam (OTP) 21:1021:101118 KmOttapalam, Kerala
3.8Palappuram (PLPM) 21:1521:151122 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
3.9Lakkidi (LDY) 21:1821:181126 KmPalakkad, Kerala
3.10Mankara (MNY) 21:2721:271133 KmPalakkad, Kerala
3.11Parli (PLL) 21:3521:351141 KmPalakkad, Kerala
4Palakkad Junction (PGT) 21:4521:505m1149 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
4.1Kottekad (KTKU) 22:0322:031156 KmPalakkad, Kerala
4.2Kanjikode (KJKD) 22:1722:171163 KmPalakkad, Kerala
4.3Chullimada (CLMD) 22:3322:331171 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
4.4Walayar (WRA) 22:4122:411175 KmPalakkad, Kerala
4.5Ettimadai (ETMD) 22:5922:591184 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
4.6Madukarai (MDKI) 23:0923:091189 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
4.7Podanur Junction (PTJ) 23:2823:281199 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
5Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 23:4023:455m1205 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
5.1Coimbatore North (CBF) 23:4723:471208 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
5.2Pilamedu (PLMD) 23:5323:531214 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
5.3Singanallur (SHI) 23:5723:571219 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
5.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 00:0000:002223 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
5.5Sulur Road (SUU) 00:0600:062229 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
5.6Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 00:1300:132238 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
5.7Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 00:2100:212248 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
6Tiruppur (TUP) 00:2800:302m2256 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
6.1Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 00:3900:392266 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
6.2Uttukuli (UKL) 00:4200:422269 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
6.3Vijayamangalam (VZ) 00:5100:512279 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
6.4Ingur (IGR) 00:5800:582287 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
6.5Perundurai (PY) 01:0301:032292 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
6.6Totiyapalayam (TPM) 01:0901:092299 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
7Erode Junction (ED) 01:1501:205m2306 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
7.1Kaveri (CV) 01:2401:242311 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
7.2Anangur (ANU) 01:3401:342321 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
7.3Sankaridurg (SGE) 01:4001:402329 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
7.4Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 01:4501:452334 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
7.5Magudanchavadi (DC) 01:5601:562346 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
7.6Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 02:0202:022353 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
7.7Virapandy Road (VRPD) 02:0602:062357 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
7.8Neykkarapatti (NEA) 02:0802:082360 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
8Salem Junction (SA) 02:1502:205m2367 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
8.1Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 02:2302:232371 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
8.2Karuppur (KPPR) 02:2502:252374 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
8.3Tinnappatti (TNT) 02:3402:342384 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
8.4Danishpet (DSPT) 02:4002:402391 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
8.5Lokur (LCR) 02:4802:482400 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
8.6Bommidi (BQI) 02:5702:572410 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
8.7Buddireddippati (BDY) 03:0503:052420 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
8.8Thonganur (TNGR) 03:1103:112427 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
8.9Morappur (MAP) 03:1603:162433 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
8.10Doddampatti (DPI) 03:2203:222440 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
8.11Dasampatti (DST) 03:2903:292448 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
8.12Samalpatti (SLY) 03:3703:372457 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
8.13Kunnathur (KNNT) 03:4203:422463 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
8.14Kagankarai (KEY) 03:4703:472469 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
8.15Molakarampatti (MOLK) 03:5303:532476 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
8.16Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 03:5703:572480 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
9Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 04:0304:052m2488 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
9.1Kettandapatti (KDY) 04:1204:122495 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
9.2Vaniyambadi (VN) 04:2004:202503 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
9.3Vinnamangalam (VGM) 04:2904:292511 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
9.4Ambur (AB) 04:3604:362519 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
9.5Pachachakupam (PCKM) 04:4204:422525 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
9.6Melpatti (MPI) 04:4804:482531 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
9.7Valathoor (VLT) 04:5404:542537 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
9.8Melalathur (MEH) 04:5904:592542 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
9.9Gudiyattam (GYM) 05:0405:042547 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
9.10Kavanur (KVN) 05:1005:102553 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
9.11Virinchipuram (VJ) 05:1605:162559 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
9.12Latteri (LTI) 05:2005:202563 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
10Katpadi Junction (KPD) 05:2805:302m2571 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
10.1Bommasamudram (BUM) 05:3905:392581 KmNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Ramapuram (RAM) 05:4405:442587 KmRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Peyanapalli (PYX) 05:4905:492593 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Siddampalli (SIE) 05:5205:522597 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
11Chittoor (CTO) 05:5906:001m2605 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
11.1RVS Nagar (RVSN) 06:1006:102612 KmRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Putalapattu (PTT) 06:2406:242624 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Pakala Junction (PAK) 06:3806:382635 KmKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Panapakam (PAM) 06:5506:552648 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Mungilipattu (MNPT) 07:0307:032655 KmChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Kotala (KEN) 07:1307:132663 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Chandragiri (CGI) 07:1507:152665 KmNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 07:2807:282675 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
12Tirupati Main (TPTY) 07:3007:355m2676 KmChittoor Distt, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Tiruchanur (TCNR) 07:4507:452683 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
13Renigunta Junction (RU) 07:5008:0010m2686 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Yerpedu (YPD) 08:1208:122696 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Rachagunnari (RCG) 08:1908:192703 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 08:2808:282709 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Akkurti (AKY) 08:3308:332714 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Yellakaru (YLK) 08:4208:422722 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Yataluru (YAL) 08:4908:492728 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Venkatagiri (VKI) 08:5708:572734 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Nidigallu (NDZ) 09:0709:072742 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Vendodu (VDD) 09:1709:172750 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Kondagunta (KQA) 09:2809:282760 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14Gudur Junction (GDR) 09:4009:422m2770 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Manubolu (MBL) 09:4909:492779 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 09:5309:532785 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 09:5809:582792 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 10:0510:052801 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Nellore South (NLS) 10:0910:092806 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Nellore (NLR) 10:1010:102808 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Padugupadu (PGU) 10:1310:132812 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Kodavaluru (KJJ) 10:1810:182820 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Talamanchi (TMC) 10:2210:222824 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Alluru Road (AXR) 10:3010:302836 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.11Bitragunta (BTTR) 10:3510:352842 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
14.12Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 10:3810:382847 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.13Kavali (KVZ) 10:4710:472859 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
14.14Tettu (TTU) 10:5710:572873 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.15Ulavapadu (UPD) 11:0711:072887 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
14.16Singarayakonda (SKM) 11:1411:142897 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
14.17Tanguturu (TNR) 11:2111:212906 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
14.18Surareddipalem (SDM) 11:2711:272915 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
15Ongole (OGL) 11:3511:361m2925 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Karavadi (KRV) 11:4611:462934 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 11:5311:532940 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 11:5711:572943 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 12:0212:022947 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 12:0912:092954 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 12:1512:152959 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 12:2012:202963 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Vetapalem (VTM) 12:2412:242966 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 12:2912:292971 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
15.10Chirala (CLX) 12:3312:332974 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
15.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 12:3712:372978 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
15.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 12:3812:382978 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
15.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 12:4112:412981 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
15.14Bapatla (BPP) 12:5012:502989 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
15.15Appikatla (APL) 13:0013:002998 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.16Machavaram (MCVM) 13:0813:0821005 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 13:1413:1421010 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
15.18Modukuru (MDKU) 13:2213:2221017 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
15.19Tsunduru (TSR) 13:2613:2621020 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
15.20Tenali Junction (TEL) 13:3913:3921032 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
15.21Kolakalur (KLX) 13:4613:4621038 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.22Duggirala (DIG) 13:5013:5021042 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
15.23Chiluvur (CLVR) 13:5713:5721047 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
15.24Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 14:0114:0121051 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.25Kolanukonda (KAQ) 14:0614:0621055 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.26Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 14:1014:1021058 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
16Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:1514:3520m21063 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 14:3614:3621065 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 14:4314:4321073 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Kondapalli (KI) 14:4814:4821079 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 15:0015:0021093 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Gangineni (GNN) 15:0415:0421098 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Errupalem (YP) 15:0915:0921103 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 15:1415:1421110 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
16.8Madhira (MDR) 15:2215:2221119 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
16.9Motimari (MTMI) 15:2715:2721125 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
16.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 15:3615:3621136 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
16.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 15:4115:4121142 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 15:4615:4621148 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
16.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 15:5215:5221154 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
16.14Khammam (KMT) 15:5915:5921164 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
16.15Mallemadugu (MLMG) 16:0616:0621171 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
16.16Papatapalli (PPY) 16:1216:1221178 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
16.17Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 16:1916:1921187 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
16.18Garla (GLA) 16:2316:2321191 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
16.19Gundratimadugu (GUU) 16:3016:3021199 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.20Mahbubabad (MABD) 16:3916:3921211 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
16.21Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 16:4716:4721220 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
16.22Kesamudram (KDM) 16:5216:5221226 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
16.23Intakanne (INK) 16:5716:5721232 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
16.24Nekonda (NKD) 17:0517:0521241 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
16.25Yelgur (YGL) 17:1317:1321251 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
16.26Chintalpalli (CLE) 17:2017:2021259 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17Warangal (WL) 17:3017:355m21271 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
17.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 17:3817:3821274 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 17:3917:3921275 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 17:4217:4221279 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 17:4417:4421281 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 17:5317:5321292 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Uppal (OPL) 18:0418:0421303 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Jamikunta (JMKT) 18:1518:1521315 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 18:2118:2121322 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Potkapalli (PTKP) 18:3018:3021331 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
17.10Odela (OEA) 18:3418:3421336 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
17.11Kolanoor (KOLR) 18:3818:3821341 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
17.12Kottapally (KYOP) 18:4318:4321346 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
17.13Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 18:5118:5121355 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
17.14Raghavapuram (RGPM) 18:5818:5821362 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
17.15Ramagundam (RDM) 19:0719:0721372 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
17.16Peddampet (PPZ) 19:1119:1121377 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
17.17Manchiryal (MCI) 19:1919:1921386 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
17.18Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 19:2519:2521393 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
17.19Mandamari (MMZ) 19:2819:2821396 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
17.20Belampalli (BPA) 19:3819:3821407 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
17.21Rechni Road (RECH) 19:4619:4621416 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
17.22Repalliwada (RLW) 19:5419:5421424 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
17.23Asifabad Road (ASAF) 19:5919:5921430 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
17.24Ralapet (RLT) 20:0620:0621438 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
17.25Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 20:1220:1221444 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
17.26Vempalli (VEM) 20:2020:2021454 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
17.27Sirpur Town (SRUR) 20:2820:2821462 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
17.28Makudi (MKDI) 20:4520:4521481 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
17.29Wirur (WIRR) 20:5020:5021487 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
17.30Wihirgaon (VHGN) 20:5920:5921496 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
17.31Manikgarh (MAGH) 21:0621:0621505 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
18Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 21:1521:2510m21514 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
18.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 21:2921:2921518 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
18.2Wasanapura (VSP) 21:2921:2921518 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
18.3Babupeth (BUPH) 21:3321:3321523 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
18.4Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 21:3721:3721528 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
18.5Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 21:4221:4221535 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
18.6Chotipadoli (CPW) 21:4221:4221535 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
18.7Tadali (TAE) 21:4921:4921543 KmTadali, Maharashtra
18.8Bhandak (BUX) 21:5721:5721552 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
18.9Majri Junction (MJRI) 22:0522:0521562 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
18.10Warora (WRR) 22:1522:1521574 KmWarora, Maharashtra
18.11Chikni Road (CKNI) 22:2422:2421585 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
18.12Nagri (NGI) 22:3422:3421597 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
18.13Yenor (YNA) 22:4322:4321606 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
18.14Hinganghat (HGT) 22:4822:4821613 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
18.15Wagholi (WG) 22:5522:5521621 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
18.16Sonegaon (SNN) 23:0223:0221630 KmWardha, Maharashtra
18.17Bhugaon (BPK) 23:0723:0721636 KmWardha, Maharashtra
18.18Chitoda (CHJC) 23:1123:1121640 KmWardha, Maharashtra
18.19Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 23:1623:1621646 KmWardha, Maharashtra
18.20Warud (WARUD) 23:1923:1921650 KmWardha, Maharashtra
18.21Seloo Road (SLOR) 23:2623:2621658 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
18.22Tuljapur (TGP) 23:3423:3421668 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
18.23Sindi (SNI) 23:4123:4121676 KmWardha, Maharashtra
18.24Borkhedi (BOK) 23:5023:5021687 KmWardha, Maharashtra
18.25Buti Bori (BTBR) 23:5723:5721695 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
18.26Gumgaon (GMG) 00:0400:0431704 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.27Khapri (KRI) 00:1000:1031710 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.28Ajni (AJNI) 00:1700:1731720 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
18.29Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 00:1900:1931722 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19Nagpur Junction (NGP) 00:2000:3010m31723 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
19.1Godhani (GNQ) 00:3600:3631730 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 00:4100:4131736 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 00:4900:4931747 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
19.4Kohli (KOHL) 00:5900:5931759 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
19.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 01:0601:0631767 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
19.6Metpanjra (MER) 01:1301:1331776 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
19.7Katol (KATL) 01:1801:1831783 KmKatol, Maharashtra
19.8Kalambha (KLBA) 01:2701:2731794 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
19.9Tinkheda (TNH) 01:3301:3331802 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
19.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 01:3901:3931809 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
19.11Darimeta (DDMT) 01:4601:4631818 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
19.12Pandhurna (PAR) 01:5301:5331827 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
19.13Teegaon (TEO) 02:0002:0031836 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
19.14Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 02:0302:0331840 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.15Chichonda (CCD) 02:1302:1331853 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.16Hatna Pur (HTN) 02:2002:2031861 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.17Multai (MTY) 02:2602:2631868 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
19.18Jaulkhera (JKR) 02:3202:3231876 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.19Amla Junction (AMLA) 02:4402:4431891 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
19.20Barsali (BYS) 02:5202:5231900 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
19.21Malkapur Road (MALK) 02:5702:5731907 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20Betul (BZU) 03:0203:031m31913 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Maramjhiri (MJY) 03:1003:1031922 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Dharakhoh (DHQ) 03:2203:2231934 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20.3Ghoradongri (GDYA) 03:3603:3631949 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20.4Barbatpur (BBTR) 03:4603:4631961 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20.5Magardoh (MGRD) 03:5103:5131966 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20.6Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 03:5703:5731972 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20.7Pola Patthar (POX) 04:0404:0431980 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20.8Kala Akhar (KQE) 04:1004:1031987 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
20.9Saheli (SAHL) 04:1504:1531992 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
20.10Taku (TAKU) 04:2004:2031997 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
20.11Kesla (KSLA) 04:2504:2532003 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
20.12Kiratgarh (KRTH) 04:3004:3032009 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
20.13Jujharpur (JHP) 04:3704:3732016 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
20.14Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 04:3904:3932018 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
21Itarsi Junction (ET) 04:4004:455m32019 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 04:4604:4632021 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
21.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 04:5404:5432028 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
21.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 05:0505:0532038 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
21.4Budni (BNI) 05:1205:1232044 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
21.5Midghat (MIG) 05:2005:2032051 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
21.6Choka (CHQ) 05:2605:2632057 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
21.7Barkhera (BKA) 05:3305:3332064 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
21.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 05:4605:4632075 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
21.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 05:5405:5432083 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
21.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 06:0106:0132089 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
21.11Misrod (MSO) 06:1106:1132099 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
21.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 06:1806:1832105 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
22Bhopal Junction (BPL) 06:2506:305m32111 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 06:3106:3132112 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
22.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 06:3906:3932122 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
22.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 06:4506:4532130 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
22.4DewanGanj (DWG) 06:5206:5232139 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
22.5Salamatpur (SMT) 06:5906:5932148 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
22.6Sanchi (SCI) 07:0507:0532155 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
22.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 07:1007:1032161 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
22.8Vidisha (BHS) 07:1207:1232165 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
22.9Sorai (SORI) 07:1607:1632169 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
22.10Sumer (SUMR) 07:2307:2332178 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
22.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 07:2907:2932186 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
22.12Pabai (PAI) 07:3707:3732195 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
22.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 07:4407:4432204 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
22.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 07:4607:4632207 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
22.15Raukheri (RKDI) 07:4907:4932211 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
22.16Bareth (BET) 07:5207:5232214 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
22.17Chulheta (CLHT) 07:5507:5532218 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
22.18Kalhar (KAH) 07:5907:5932224 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
22.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 08:0608:0632233 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
22.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 08:1308:1332240 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
23Bina Junction (BINA) 08:2008:255m32250 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
23.1Agasod (AGD) 08:3108:3132258 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
23.2Karonda (KOA) 08:4108:4132269 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
23.3Mohasa (MXS) 08:4608:4632275 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
23.4Dhaura (DUA) 08:5308:5332284 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
23.5Jakhalaun (JLN) 09:0209:0232296 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
23.6Jiron (JRO) 09:0809:0832303 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
23.7Lalitpur (LAR) 09:1509:1532313 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.8Dailwara (DWA) 09:2409:2432323 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
23.9Jakhaura (JHA) 09:3209:3232333 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.10Bijrotha (BJA) 09:3909:3932342 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
23.11Doulta (DLA) 09:4309:4332347 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
23.12Talbahat (TBT) 09:4809:4832353 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
23.13Matatila (MZX) 09:5209:5232358 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
23.14Basai (BZY) 09:5809:5832365 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
23.15Burhpura (BPW) 10:0310:0332372 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
23.16Babina (BAB) 10:0810:0832377 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
23.17Khajraha (KHJ) 10:1410:1432386 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
23.18Bijauli (BJI) 10:2110:2132395 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
23.19Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 10:2610:2632400 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
24Jhansi Junction (JHS) 10:2810:3810m32403 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Karari (KRQ) 10:4710:4732414 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
24.2Datia (DAA) 10:5710:5732428 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
24.3Sonagir (SOR) 11:0611:0632440 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
24.4Kotra (KTRA) 11:1311:1332449 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
24.5Dabra (DBA) 11:2011:2032458 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
24.6Simariatal (SMTL) 11:2711:2732468 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
24.7Anant Paith (AEH) 11:3511:3532479 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
24.8Antri (ARI) 11:4011:4032485 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
24.9Sandalpur (SLV) 11:4311:4332489 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
24.10Sithouli (STLI) 11:4511:4532492 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
25Gwalior Junction (GWL) 11:5211:575m32501 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
25.1Birlanagar (BLNR) 12:0012:0032503 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
25.2Rayaru (RRU) 12:1112:1132514 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
25.3Banmor (BAO) 12:1712:1732520 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
25.4Nurabad (NUB) 12:2312:2332526 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
25.5Sank (SANK) 12:2712:2732530 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
25.6Morena (MRA) 12:3712:3732539 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
25.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 12:4712:4732548 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
25.8Hetampur (HET) 12:5212:5232553 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
25.9Gher (GHER) 12:5912:5932560 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
25.10Dholpur Junction (DHO) 13:0513:0532566 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
25.11Mania (MIA) 13:1813:1832579 KmManda, Rajasthan
25.12Jajau (JJ) 13:3313:3332593 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
25.13Bhandai (BHA) 13:4913:4932608 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
26Agra Cantt. (AGC) 14:0014:055m32619 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
27Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 14:1314:141m32623 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
27.1Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 14:1514:1532624 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
27.2Runkuta (RNKA) 14:2314:2332633 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
27.3Kitham (KXM) 14:3014:3032642 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
27.4Farah Town (FHT) 14:3814:3832651 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
27.5Farah (FAR) 14:4014:4032654 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
27.6Baad (BAD) 14:4714:4732662 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
28Mathura Junction (MTJ) 14:5515:005m32672 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
28.1Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 15:0315:0332675 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
28.2Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 15:0915:0932683 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
28.3Ajhai (AJH) 15:2015:2032693 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
28.4Chata (CHJ) 15:2915:2932704 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
28.5Kosi Kalan (KSV) 15:3915:3932714 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
28.6Hodal (HDL) 15:5015:5032726 KmFaridabad, Haryana
28.7Banchari (BNCR) 15:5715:5732733 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
28.8Sholaka (SHLK) 16:0016:0032736 KmFaridabad, Haryana
28.9Rundhi (RDE) 16:1016:1032747 KmRundhi, Haryana
28.10Palwal (PWL) 16:1816:1832756 KmPalwal, Haryana
28.11Asaoti (AST) 16:2916:2932768 KmAsaoti, Haryana
28.12Ballabgarh (BVH) 16:3816:3832777 KmFaridabad, Haryana
28.13Faridabad New Town (FDN) 16:4216:4232782 KmFaridabad, Haryana
28.14Faridabad (FDB) 16:4616:4632786 KmFaridabad, Haryana
28.15Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 16:5116:5132791 KmFaridabad, Haryana
28.16Tuglakabad (TKD) 16:5616:5632797 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
28.17Okhla (OKA) 17:0217:0232803 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
29Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 17:05STOP32806 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions