New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Gorakhpur (Bi-weekly) Puja Special Time Table


Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Gorakhpur (Bi-weekly) Puja Special (05034)Return Train : Gorakhpur - Mumbai Bandra (T.) (Bi-weekly) Puja Special (05033)
Type : ExpressZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)Last Station : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)
Departs at : 05:10Arrives at : 14:40
Total Distance : 1955 kmNumber of halts : 26
Total Travel Time : 33h 30mDeparture Days : Tue, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) START05:1010 KmPh no: 022-26435756., Maharashtra
1.1Khar (KHAR) 05:1105:1110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Santa Cruz (STC) 05:1405:1412 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Vile Parle (VLP) 05:1705:1714 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 05:2005:2016 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Jogeshwari (JOS) 05:2305:2318 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Goregaon (GMN) 05:2805:28111 KmMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
1.7Malad (MDD) 05:3205:32113 KmMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
1.8Kandivli (KILE) 05:3605:36116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 05:4005:433m118 KmMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
2.1Dahisar (DIC) 05:4505:45121 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2Mira Road (MIRA) 05:4705:47124 KmMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
2.3Bhayandar (BYR) 05:5005:50127 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.4Naigaon (NIG) 05:5305:53132 KmNaigaon West, Maharashtra
2.5Vasai Road (BSR) 05:5605:56136 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
2.6Nallasopara (NSP) 05:5905:59140 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
2.7Virar (VR) 06:0206:02144 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.8Vaitarna (VTN) 06:0906:09153 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.9Saphale (SAH) 06:1406:14160 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.10Kelve Road (KLV) 06:1906:19167 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.11Palghar (PLG) 06:2506:25175 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
2.12Umroli (UOI) 06:3006:30182 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
2.13Boisar (BOR) 06:3406:34187 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
2.14Vangaon (VGN) 06:4106:41196 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.15Dahanu Road (DRD) 06:5006:501108 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
2.16Gholvad (GVD) 06:5806:581119 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
2.17Bordi Road (BRRD) 07:0207:021124 KmBordi, Maharashtra
2.18Umbargam Road (UBR) 07:0507:051129 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
2.19Sanjan (SJN) 07:0907:091134 KmSanjan, Gujarat
2.20Bhilad (BLD) 07:1807:181145 KmBhilad, Gujarat
2.21Karambeli (KEB) 07:2107:211150 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
3Vapi (VAPI) 07:2607:282m1157 KmVapi, Gujarat
3.1Bagwada (BAGD) 07:3407:341163 KmNH8, Gujarat
3.2Udvada (UVD) 07:3607:361166 KmUdvada, Gujarat
3.3Pardi (PAD) 07:4207:421172 KmValsad, Gujarat
3.4Atul (ATUL) 07:4507:451176 KmValsad, Gujarat
3.5Valsad (BL) 07:5107:511183 KmValsad, Gujarat
3.6Dungri (DGI) 07:5807:581192 KmNH 8, Gujarat
3.7Joravasan (JRS) 08:0308:031197 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
3.8Bilimora Junction (BIM) 08:0608:061201 KmBilimora, Gujarat
3.9Amalsad (AML) 08:1108:111206 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
3.10Ancheli (ACL) 08:1408:141210 KmNavsari, Gujarat
3.11Vedchha (VDH) 08:1708:171214 KmNavsari, Gujarat
3.12Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 08:2208:221219 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
3.13Navsari (NVS) 08:2408:241222 KmNavsari, Gujarat
3.14Maroli (MRL) 08:3208:321231 KmMaroli, Gujarat
3.15Sachin (SCH) 08:3708:371237 KmSachin, Gujarat
3.16Bhestan (BHET) 08:4208:421243 KmSurat, Gujarat
3.17Udhna Junction (UDN) 08:4708:471248 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
4Surat (ST) 08:5008:555m1252 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
4.1Utran (URN) 08:5808:581256 KmSurat, Gujarat
4.2Kosad (KSE) 09:0009:001259 KmSurat, Gujarat
4.3Gothangam (GTX) 09:0309:031262 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
4.4Sayan (SYN) 09:0609:061265 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
4.5Kudsad (KDSD) 09:1109:111273 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.6Kim (KIM) 09:1309:131275 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.7Kosamba Junction (KSB) 09:1909:191283 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.8Hathuran (HAT) 09:2309:231287 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.9Panoli (PAO) 09:2609:261291 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.10Sanjali (SNJL) 09:2909:291296 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.11Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 09:3409:341302 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
5Bharuch Junction (BH) 09:4109:432m1311 KmBharuch, Gujarat
5.1Chavaj (CVJ) 09:4709:471316 KmBharuch, Gujarat
5.2Nabipur (NIU) 09:5309:531323 KmNabipur, Gujarat
5.3Varediya (VRE) 09:5809:581330 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.4Palej (PLJ) 10:0410:041336 KmPalej, Gujarat
5.5Lakodara (LKD) 10:0910:091344 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.6Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 10:1610:161352 KmKarjan, Gujarat
5.7Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 10:1610:161352 KmKarjan, Gujarat
5.8Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 10:2210:221359 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
5.9Itola (ITA) 10:2510:251363 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
5.10Varnama (VRM) 10:2810:281367 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.11Makarpura (MPR) 10:3310:331373 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.12Vishvamitri (VS) 10:3810:381379 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6Vadodara Junction (BRC) 10:4010:5010m1382 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 10:5110:511382 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.2Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 10:5610:561388 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.3Chhayapuri (CYI) 10:5910:591391 KmNE 1, Gujarat
6.4Pilol (PIO) 11:0011:001392 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
6.5Alindra Road (AIR) 11:1011:101402 KmAlindra, Gujarat
6.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 11:1511:151408 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.7Lotana (LAN) 11:2311:231416 KmSH 150, Gujarat
6.8Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 11:2611:261419 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
6.9Bakrol (BKRL) 11:3111:311425 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
6.10Derol (DRL) 11:3811:381432 KmKalol, Gujarat
6.11Kharsaliya (KRSA) 11:5011:501445 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
7Godhra Junction (GDA) 12:0012:022m1455 KmGodhra, Gujarat
7.1Kansudhi (KIZ) 12:0612:061460 KmGodhra, Gujarat
7.2Chanchelav (CCL) 12:1112:111467 KmNH 59, Gujarat
7.3Sant Road (SAT) 12:1912:191476 KmOrwara, Gujarat
7.4Piplod Junction (PPD) 12:2912:291488 KmPiplod, Gujarat
7.5Limkheda (LMK) 12:3512:351496 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
7.6Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 12:4312:431505 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
7.7Usra (USRA) 12:4812:481511 KmDahod, Gujarat
7.8Jekot (JKT) 12:5212:521517 KmDahod, Gujarat
7.9Rentia (RET) 12:5712:571522 KmDahod, Gujarat
8Dahod (DHD) 13:0113:032m1527 KmDahod, Gujarat
8.1Dhamarda (DHMA) 13:0713:071532 KmDahod, Gujarat
8.2Bordi (BIO) 13:1213:121538 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
8.3Anas (ANAS) 13:1913:191545 KmNH 59, Gujarat
8.4Meghnagar (MGN) 13:3113:311560 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Thandla Road (THDR) 13:3813:381568 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Bajrangarh (BJG) 13:4413:441575 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Panch Pipila (PCN) 13:5013:501582 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Amargarh (AGR) 13:5613:561589 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Bamnia (BMI) 14:0214:021596 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Bhairongarh (BOG) 14:1714:171613 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Raoti (RTI) 14:2114:211619 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Bildi (BILD) 14:2314:231621 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Morwani (MRN) 14:3314:331632 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 14:3914:391639 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9Ratlam Junction (RTM) 14:4014:5010m1640 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Ratlam (RTLM) 14:5014:501640 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 14:5514:551644 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Bangrod (BOD) 15:0615:061650 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Runkhera (RNH) 15:1815:181658 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Khachrod (KUH) 15:3515:351668 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Berawanya (BRNA) 15:4515:451674 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
10Nagda Junction (NAD) 15:5816:002m1682 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Rohal Khurd (RLK) 16:0616:061692 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Mahidpur Road (MEP) 16:0916:091699 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Luni Richha (LNR) 16:1516:151709 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 16:2216:221723 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Thuria (THUR) 16:2616:261730 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Talavli (TLZ) 16:3116:311739 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Chau Mahla (CMU) 16:3316:331745 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
10.8Nathukheri (NKH) 16:3916:391754 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Suwasra (SVA) 16:4216:421760 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Hanspura (HNU) 16:4616:461768 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Shamgarh (SGZ) 16:4916:491773 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.12Garot (GOH) 17:0017:001794 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Kurlas (KRLS) 17:0117:011796 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
10.14Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 17:0717:071807 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
10.15Dhuankheri (DKRA) 17:1217:121817 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
10.16Jhalawar Road (JHW) 17:1517:151823 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
11Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 17:2217:242m1836 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
11.1Morak (MKX) 17:3217:321845 KmMorak, Rajasthan
11.2Kanwalpura (KIW) 17:3717:371851 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
11.3Dara (DARA) 17:4417:441860 KmDara, Rajasthan
11.4Ravtha Road (RDT) 17:5517:551872 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
11.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 18:0118:011879 KmKasar, Rajasthan
11.6Alniya (ALNI) 18:0618:061885 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
11.7Dadhdevi (DDV) 18:1018:101889 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
11.8Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 18:1718:171898 KmKota, Rajasthan
11.9Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 18:2318:231904 KmKota, Rajasthan
12Kota Junction (KOTA) 18:2518:3510m1907 KmKota, Rajasthan
12.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 18:3618:361909 KmKota, Rajasthan
12.2Gurla (GQL) 18:3918:391913 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.3Gurla West (GQLW) 18:4018:401913 KmGurla, Rajasthan
12.4Gurla North (GQLN) 18:4118:411914 Km
12.5Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 18:4518:451920 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.6Arnetha (ARE) 18:5118:511929 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.7Kapren (KPZ) 19:0019:001941 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.8Ghataka Varana (GKB) 19:0719:071951 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.9Laban (LBN) 19:1419:141960 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.10Lakheri (LKE) 19:2019:201968 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.11Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 19:2819:281979 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.12Amli (AMLI) 19:3819:381992 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.13Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 19:4319:431999 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.14Kushtala (KTA) 19:5019:5011008 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
13Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 19:5519:572m11015 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
13.1Ranthambhore (RNT) 20:0620:0611025 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
13.2Mokholi (MXL) 20:1520:1511034 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
13.3Malarna (MLZ) 20:2420:2411045 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
13.4Nomoda (NMD) 20:3120:3111052 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
13.5Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 20:4020:4011062 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
13.6Lalpur Umri (LRU) 20:4920:4911072 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
14Gangapur City (GGC) 20:5521:005m11079 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
14.1Chhoti Odai (COO) 21:0921:0911091 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
14.2Pilioda (PDZ) 21:1421:1411099 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
14.3Khandip (KNDP) 21:1821:1811105 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
14.4Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 21:2321:2311113 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
14.5Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 21:2721:2711118 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
15Hindaun City (HAN) 21:3021:322m11123 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
15.1Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 21:4421:4411131 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
15.2Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 21:5121:5111136 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
15.3Dumariya (DY) 22:0622:0611147 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
15.4Bayana Junction (BXN) 22:1922:1911156 KmBayana, Rajasthan
15.5Salabad (SABD) 22:2622:2611161 KmBayana, Rajasthan
15.6Kela Devi (KEV) 22:3722:3711168 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
15.7Pingora (PNGR) 22:5022:5011177 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
15.8Jaicholi (JCU) 22:5722:5711182 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
15.9Sewar (SWAR) 23:0623:0611188 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
16Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 23:2023:255m11198 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
16.1Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 23:3223:3211205 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
16.2Ikran (IK) 23:3823:3811210 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
16.3Chiksana (CIK) 23:4423:4411215 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
17Achhnera Junction (AH) 23:5500:2530m11225 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Khera Sandhan Halt (KHSN) 00:3300:3321230 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Parkham (PRK) 00:4900:4921238 KmNH 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Bhainsa (BSA) 01:1001:1021250 KmNH 2, Uttar Pradesh
18Mathura Junction (MTJ) 01:3001:4010m21260 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Mathura Cantt. (MRT) 01:4201:4221262 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Raya (RAYA) 01:5601:5621275 KmRaya, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Sonai (SYZ) 02:0602:0621285 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Mursan (MSN) 02:1102:1121290 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
19Hathras City (HTC) 02:2402:262m21302 KmHathras(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
19.1Mendu (MEU) 02:3102:3121308 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Hathras Road (HTJ) 02:3302:3321311 KmHathras(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
19.3Rati Ka Nagla (RKN) 02:4202:4221321 KmKASGANJ ROAD HATHRAS, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Bastoi Halt (BTRO) 02:4602:4621326 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Sikandra Rao (SKA) 02:5502:5521336 KmSikandra Rao, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Agsauli (AUL) 03:0003:0021342 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
19.7Marahra (MHA) 03:1103:1121355 KmEtah, Uttar Pradesh
20Kasganj Junction (KSJ) 03:2003:255m21365 KmKasganj, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Badhari Kalan (BHK) 03:3503:3521379 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Sahawar Town (SWRT) 03:3803:3821384 KmSahawar, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Garkha (GRAK) 03:4303:4321392 KmEtah, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Ganj Dundwara (GWA) 03:4703:4721397 KmGanjdundwara, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Patiali (PTI) 03:5203:5221404 KmUttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
20.6Narthar (NHX) 03:5603:5621410 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
20.7Daryaogonj (DRO) 04:0204:0221418 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
20.8Ballupur (BAPR) 04:0604:0621424 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
20.9Rudain (RDN) 04:0904:0921428 KmMDR 68W, Uttar Pradesh
20.10Kampil Road (KXF) 04:1404:1421436 KmMDR 68W, Uttar Pradesh
20.11Kaimganj (KMJ) 04:1904:1921443 KmKaimganj, Uttar Pradesh
20.12Bhatasa (BHTS) 04:2404:2421450 KmMDR 110W, Uttar Pradesh
20.13Shamsabad (SSD) 04:2904:2921457 KmMDR 110W, Uttar Pradesh
20.14Shukarullahpur (SHX) 04:3104:3121461 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
20.15Harsingpur Goba (HSY) 04:3404:3421464 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
21Farrukhabad (FBD) 04:4004:455m21473 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Fatehgarh (FGR) 04:5104:5121478 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Yaqutganj (YAG) 04:5704:5721483 KmK. V. RRC, Uttar Pradesh
21.3KamalGanj (KLJ) 05:0105:0121487 KmKamalganj, Uttar Pradesh
21.4Singhirampur (SGRP) 05:0505:0521491 KmSH 29A, Uttar Pradesh
21.5Khudaganj (KDJ) 05:1005:1021494 KmState Highway 29A, Uttar Pradesh
21.6Malikpur (MLKP) 05:2005:2021504 KmMalancha-Mallickpur Raod, Uttar Pradesh
21.7GursahaiGanj (GHJ) 05:2805:2821510 KmGursahaiganj, Uttar Pradesh
21.8Khudlapur (KHDP) 05:3405:3421516 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
21.9Jasoda (JDA) 05:3905:3921520 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
21.10Jalalpur Panwara (JPP) 05:4205:4221523 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
21.11Kannauj City (KJNC) 05:5105:5121530 KmKannauj, Uttar Pradesh
22Kannauj (KJN) 05:5305:585m21532 KmKannauj, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Mani Mau (MNMU) 06:0506:0521538 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
22.2Gangawapur Halt (GWP) 06:1106:1121542 KmAraul, Uttar Pradesh
22.3Aroul (ARL) 06:1806:1821547 KmAraul, Uttar Pradesh
22.4Bakothikhas (BKTS) 06:2506:2521552 KmAraul, Uttar Pradesh
22.5Bilhaur (BLU) 06:3206:3221558 KmKANPUR-209 202, Uttar Pradesh
22.6Dhaursalar (DUO) 06:3906:3921563 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
22.7Utripura (UTP) 06:4706:4721569 KmNH 91, Uttar Pradesh
22.8Barrajpur (BJR) 06:5706:5721577 KmShivarajpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.9Chaubepur (CBR) 07:1407:1421589 KmKANPUR-209 203, Uttar Pradesh
22.10Mandhana Junction (MDA) 07:2007:2021594 KmKANPUR-209 217, Uttar Pradesh
22.11Kalianpur (KAP) 07:2907:2921601 KmKANPUR-208 017, Uttar Pradesh
22.12Rawatpur (RPO) 07:3607:3621606 KmKANPUR-208 025, Uttar Pradesh
22.13Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 07:4207:4221610 KmKANPUR-208 003, Uttar Pradesh
23Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:4507:5813m21613 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 08:0308:0321617 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Magarwara (MGW) 08:1108:1121624 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Unnao Junction (ON) 08:1908:1921630 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Sonik (SIC) 08:3008:3021640 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
23.5Ajgain (AJ) 08:3808:3821646 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
23.6Kusumbhi (KVX) 08:4408:4421651 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
23.7Jaitipur (JTU) 08:5108:5121657 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
23.8Harauni (HRN) 08:5708:5721662 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
23.9Piparsand (POF) 09:0509:0521668 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
23.10Amausi (AMS) 09:1209:1221674 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
23.11Manak Nagar (MKG) 09:1909:1921680 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
23.12Lucknow West (LNWT) 09:2309:2321683 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
23.13Lucknow Junction (LJN) 09:2409:2421684 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
24Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 09:2509:3510m21685 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Malhaur (ML) 09:5809:5821697 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
24.2Jugaur (JRR) 10:0910:0921702 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
24.3Safedabad (SFH) 10:1510:1521706 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
24.4Barabanki Junction (BBK) 10:3010:3021713 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
24.5Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 10:3710:3721721 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.6Rafinagar (RFR) 10:4010:4021725 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
24.7Bindaura (BUR) 10:4510:4521731 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
24.8Burhwal Junction (BUW) 10:5310:5321740 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
24.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 10:5810:5821747 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
24.10Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 11:0311:0321752 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
24.11Jarwal Road (JLD) 11:0611:0621756 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
24.12Sarju (SUJ) 11:1511:1521767 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
24.13ColonelGanj (CLJ) 11:2111:2121774 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
24.14Kasturi (KSR) 11:2311:2321777 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
24.15Maijapur (MIR) 11:2611:2621780 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
24.16Kathola (KTHL) 11:2711:2721782 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
24.17Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 11:4111:4121798 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
25Gonda Junction (GD) 11:4511:505m21803 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
25.1Barua Chak (BRCK) 11:5711:5721810 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
25.2Motiganj (MOTG) 12:0412:0421818 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
25.3Jhilahi (JLHI) 12:0912:0921824 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
25.4Mankapur Junction (MUR) 12:1512:1521830 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
25.5Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 12:2012:2021836 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
25.6Maskanwa (MSW) 12:2812:2821844 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
25.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 12:3212:3221849 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
25.8Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 12:3512:3521852 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
25.9Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 12:3712:3721855 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
25.10Babhnan (BV) 12:4212:4221860 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
25.11Gaur (GAUR) 12:4912:4921868 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
25.12Tinich (TH) 12:5712:5721876 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
25.13Govindnagar (GOVR) 13:0413:0421885 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
26Basti (BST) 13:1013:155m21891 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
26.1Orwara (ORW) 13:2113:2121899 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
26.2Munderwa (MND) 13:2713:2721905 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
26.3Chureb (CRV) 13:3313:3321913 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
27Khalilabad (KLD) 13:4013:422m21920 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
27.1Maghar (MHH) 13:5713:5721929 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
27.2Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 14:0214:0221932 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
27.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 14:1114:1121937 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
27.4Jagatbela (JTB) 14:2214:2221944 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
27.5Domingarh (DMG) 14:3314:3321950 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
28Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 14:40STOP21954 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions