New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jammu Tawi SF (Weekly) Puja Special Time Table


Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jammu Tawi SF (Weekly) Puja Special (09021)Return Train : Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Terminus (Weekly) SF Puja Special (09022)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)Last Station : Jammu Tawi (JAT)
Departs at : 16:50Arrives at : 01:15
Total Distance : 1962 kmNumber of halts : 19
Total Travel Time : 32h 25mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) START16:5010 KmPh no: 022-26435756., Maharashtra
1.1Khar (KHAR) 16:5216:5210 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Santa Cruz (STC) 16:5416:5412 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Vile Parle (VLP) 16:5816:5814 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 17:0117:0116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Jogeshwari (JOS) 17:0517:0518 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Goregaon (GMN) 17:1117:11111 KmMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
1.7Malad (MDD) 17:1517:15113 KmMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
1.8Kandivli (KILE) 17:1917:19116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 17:2417:273m118 KmMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
2.1Dahisar (DIC) 17:2917:29121 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2Mira Road (MIRA) 17:3117:31124 KmMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
2.3Bhayandar (BYR) 17:3417:34127 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.4Naigaon (NIG) 17:3717:37132 KmNaigaon West, Maharashtra
2.5Vasai Road (BSR) 17:4017:40136 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
2.6Nallasopara (NSP) 17:4317:43140 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
2.7Virar (VR) 17:4617:46144 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.8Vaitarna (VTN) 17:5317:53153 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.9Saphale (SAH) 17:5817:58160 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.10Kelve Road (KLV) 18:0318:03167 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.11Palghar (PLG) 18:0918:09175 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
2.12Umroli (UOI) 18:1418:14182 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
2.13Boisar (BOR) 18:1818:18187 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
2.14Vangaon (VGN) 18:2518:25196 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.15Dahanu Road (DRD) 18:3418:341108 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
2.16Gholvad (GVD) 18:4218:421119 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
2.17Bordi Road (BRRD) 18:4618:461124 KmBordi, Maharashtra
2.18Umbargam Road (UBR) 18:4918:491129 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
2.19Sanjan (SJN) 18:5318:531134 KmSanjan, Gujarat
2.20Bhilad (BLD) 19:0219:021145 KmBhilad, Gujarat
2.21Karambeli (KEB) 19:0519:051150 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
3Vapi (VAPI) 19:1019:122m1157 KmVapi, Gujarat
3.1Bagwada (BAGD) 19:1819:181163 KmNH8, Gujarat
3.2Udvada (UVD) 19:2119:211166 KmUdvada, Gujarat
3.3Pardi (PAD) 19:2719:271172 KmValsad, Gujarat
3.4Atul (ATUL) 19:3119:311176 KmValsad, Gujarat
3.5Valsad (BL) 19:3719:371183 KmValsad, Gujarat
3.6Dungri (DGI) 19:4519:451192 KmNH 8, Gujarat
3.7Joravasan (JRS) 19:5019:501197 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
3.8Bilimora Junction (BIM) 19:5419:541201 KmBilimora, Gujarat
3.9Amalsad (AML) 19:5919:591206 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
3.10Ancheli (ACL) 20:0320:031210 KmNavsari, Gujarat
3.11Vedchha (VDH) 20:0620:061214 KmNavsari, Gujarat
3.12Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 20:1120:111219 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
3.13Navsari (NVS) 20:1420:141222 KmNavsari, Gujarat
3.14Maroli (MRL) 20:2220:221231 KmMaroli, Gujarat
3.15Sachin (SCH) 20:2820:281237 KmSachin, Gujarat
3.16Bhestan (BHET) 20:3420:341243 KmSurat, Gujarat
3.17Udhna Junction (UDN) 20:3820:381248 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
4Surat (ST) 20:4220:453m1252 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
4.1Utran (URN) 20:4820:481256 KmSurat, Gujarat
4.2Kosad (KSE) 20:5020:501259 KmSurat, Gujarat
4.3Gothangam (GTX) 20:5320:531262 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
4.4Sayan (SYN) 20:5520:551265 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
4.5Kudsad (KDSD) 21:0021:001273 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.6Kim (KIM) 21:0321:031275 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.7Kosamba Junction (KSB) 21:0821:081283 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.8Hathuran (HAT) 21:1221:121287 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.9Panoli (PAO) 21:1421:141291 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.10Sanjali (SNJL) 21:1821:181296 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.11Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 21:2221:221302 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
5Bharuch Junction (BH) 21:2921:312m1311 KmBharuch, Gujarat
5.1Chavaj (CVJ) 21:3621:361316 KmBharuch, Gujarat
5.2Nabipur (NIU) 21:4421:441323 KmNabipur, Gujarat
5.3Varediya (VRE) 21:5121:511330 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.4Palej (PLJ) 21:5821:581336 KmPalej, Gujarat
5.5Lakodara (LKD) 22:0522:051344 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.6Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 22:1422:141352 KmKarjan, Gujarat
5.7Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 22:1422:141352 KmKarjan, Gujarat
5.8Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 22:2222:221359 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
5.9Itola (ITA) 22:2622:261363 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
5.10Varnama (VRM) 22:3022:301367 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.11Makarpura (MPR) 22:3622:361373 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.12Vishvamitri (VS) 22:4222:421379 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6Vadodara Junction (BRC) 22:4522:5510m1382 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 22:5622:561382 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.2Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 23:0123:011388 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.3Chhayapuri (CYI) 23:0423:041391 KmNE 1, Gujarat
6.4Pilol (PIO) 23:0523:051392 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
6.5Alindra Road (AIR) 23:1523:151402 KmAlindra, Gujarat
6.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 23:2023:201408 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.7Lotana (LAN) 23:2823:281416 KmSH 150, Gujarat
6.8Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 23:3123:311419 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
6.9Bakrol (BKRL) 23:3623:361425 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
6.10Derol (DRL) 23:4223:421432 KmKalol, Gujarat
6.11Kharsaliya (KRSA) 23:5423:541445 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
6.12Godhra Junction (GDA) 00:0500:052455 KmGodhra, Gujarat
6.13Kansudhi (KIZ) 00:0900:092460 KmGodhra, Gujarat
6.14Chanchelav (CCL) 00:1500:152467 KmNH 59, Gujarat
6.15Sant Road (SAT) 00:2400:242476 KmOrwara, Gujarat
6.16Piplod Junction (PPD) 00:3500:352488 KmPiplod, Gujarat
6.17Limkheda (LMK) 00:4200:422496 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
6.18Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 00:5100:512505 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
6.19Usra (USRA) 00:5700:572511 KmDahod, Gujarat
6.20Jekot (JKT) 01:0201:022517 KmDahod, Gujarat
6.21Rentia (RET) 01:0701:072522 KmDahod, Gujarat
7Dahod (DHD) 01:1201:142m2527 KmDahod, Gujarat
7.1Dhamarda (DHMA) 01:1901:192532 KmDahod, Gujarat
7.2Bordi (BIO) 01:2401:242538 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
7.3Anas (ANAS) 01:3201:322545 KmNH 59, Gujarat
7.4Meghnagar (MGN) 01:4601:462560 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Thandla Road (THDR) 01:5401:542568 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Bajrangarh (BJG) 02:0102:012575 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Panch Pipila (PCN) 02:0802:082582 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Amargarh (AGR) 02:1502:152589 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Bamnia (BMI) 02:2102:212596 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Bhairongarh (BOG) 02:3902:392613 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Raoti (RTI) 02:4402:442619 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Bildi (BILD) 02:4602:462621 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Morwani (MRN) 02:5702:572632 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 03:0403:042639 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8Ratlam Junction (RTM) 03:0503:1510m2640 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Ratlam (RTLM) 03:1503:152640 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 03:1703:172644 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Bangrod (BOD) 03:2203:222650 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Runkhera (RNH) 03:2703:272658 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Khachrod (KUH) 03:3403:342668 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Berawanya (BRNA) 03:3803:382674 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Nagda Junction (NAD) 03:4403:442682 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Rohal Khurd (RLK) 03:5103:512692 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Mahidpur Road (MEP) 03:5603:562699 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Luni Richha (LNR) 04:0304:032709 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 04:1204:122723 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Thuria (THUR) 04:1704:172730 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Talavli (TLZ) 04:2404:242739 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Chau Mahla (CMU) 04:2704:272745 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
8.15Nathukheri (NKH) 04:3404:342754 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
8.16Suwasra (SVA) 04:3804:382760 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
8.17Hanspura (HNU) 04:4404:442768 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8.18Shamgarh (SGZ) 04:4704:472773 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8.19Garot (GOH) 05:0205:022794 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8.20Kurlas (KRLS) 05:0305:032796 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
8.21Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 05:1105:112807 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
8.22Dhuankheri (DKRA) 05:1805:182817 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
8.23Jhalawar Road (JHW) 05:2205:222823 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
8.24Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 05:3105:312836 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
8.25Morak (MKX) 05:3705:372845 KmMorak, Rajasthan
8.26Kanwalpura (KIW) 05:4105:412851 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
8.27Dara (DARA) 05:4705:472860 KmDara, Rajasthan
8.28Ravtha Road (RDT) 05:5605:562872 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
8.29Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 06:0106:012879 KmKasar, Rajasthan
8.30Alniya (ALNI) 06:0506:052885 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
8.31Dadhdevi (DDV) 06:0706:072889 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
8.32Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 06:1406:142898 KmKota, Rajasthan
8.33Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 06:1806:182904 KmKota, Rajasthan
9Kota Junction (KOTA) 06:2006:3010m2907 KmKota, Rajasthan
9.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 06:3106:312909 KmKota, Rajasthan
9.2Gurla (GQL) 06:3406:342913 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
9.3Gurla West (GQLW) 06:3506:352913 KmGurla, Rajasthan
9.4Gurla North (GQLN) 06:3606:362914 Km
9.5Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 06:4006:402920 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
9.6Arnetha (ARE) 06:4606:462929 KmBundi, Rajasthan
9.7Kapren (KPZ) 06:5506:552941 KmBundi, Rajasthan
9.8Ghataka Varana (GKB) 07:0207:022951 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
9.9Laban (LBN) 07:0907:092960 KmBundi, Rajasthan
9.10Lakheri (LKE) 07:1507:152968 KmBundi, Rajasthan
9.11Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 07:2307:232979 KmBundi, Rajasthan
9.12Amli (AMLI) 07:3307:332992 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
9.13Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 07:3807:382999 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
9.14Kushtala (KTA) 07:4507:4521008 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
10Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 07:5007:522m21015 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.1Ranthambhore (RNT) 07:5907:5921025 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
10.2Mokholi (MXL) 08:0608:0621034 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
10.3Malarna (MLZ) 08:1308:1321045 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.4Nomoda (NMD) 08:1808:1821052 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
10.5Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 08:2508:2521062 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.6Lalpur Umri (LRU) 08:3208:3221072 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
10.7Gangapur City (GGC) 08:3708:3721079 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
10.8Chhoti Odai (COO) 08:4608:4621091 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
10.9Pilioda (PDZ) 08:5108:5121099 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
10.10Khandip (KNDP) 08:5608:5621105 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.11Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 09:0109:0121113 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
10.12Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 09:0509:0521118 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
11Hindaun City (HAN) 09:0809:102m21123 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
11.1Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 09:1709:1721131 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
11.2Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 09:2109:2121136 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
11.3Dumariya (DY) 09:2909:2921147 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
11.4Bayana Junction (BXN) 09:3609:3621156 KmBayana, Rajasthan
11.5Salabad (SABD) 09:4009:4021161 KmBayana, Rajasthan
11.6Kela Devi (KEV) 09:4609:4621168 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
11.7Pingora (PNGR) 09:5309:5321177 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
11.8Jaicholi (JCU) 09:5709:5721182 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
11.9Sewar (SWAR) 10:0210:0221188 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
12Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 10:1010:122m21198 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
12.1Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 10:3310:3321206 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
12.2Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 10:4310:4321210 KmRarah, Rajasthan
12.3Jajan Patti (JJA) 10:5310:5321214 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
12.4Churaman Nagri (CRG) 11:1011:1021221 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.5Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 11:1411:1421222 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
13Mathura Junction (MTJ) 11:3611:382m21231 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 11:4011:4021234 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 11:4711:4721242 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Ajhai (AJH) 11:5711:5721252 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Chata (CHJ) 12:0612:0621263 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Kosi Kalan (KSV) 12:1512:1521273 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Hodal (HDL) 12:2612:2621285 KmFaridabad, Haryana
13.7Banchari (BNCR) 12:3212:3221292 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
13.8Sholaka (SHLK) 12:3512:3521295 KmFaridabad, Haryana
13.9Rundhi (RDE) 12:4412:4421306 KmRundhi, Haryana
13.10Palwal (PWL) 12:5212:5221315 KmPalwal, Haryana
13.11Asaoti (AST) 13:0213:0221327 KmAsaoti, Haryana
13.12Ballabgarh (BVH) 13:1113:1121336 KmFaridabad, Haryana
13.13Faridabad New Town (FDN) 13:1513:1521341 KmFaridabad, Haryana
13.14Faridabad (FDB) 13:1813:1821345 KmFaridabad, Haryana
13.15Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 13:2313:2321350 KmFaridabad, Haryana
14Tuglakabad (TKD) 13:2813:302m21356 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
14.1Okhla (OKA) 13:4113:4121362 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
14.2Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 13:4713:4721365 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
14.3Lajpat Nagar (LPNR) 13:5013:5021367 KmLajpat Nagar, Delhi NCT
14.4Sewa Nagar (SWNR) 13:5313:5321369 KmSouth Extension 1, Delhi NCT
14.5Lodhi Colony (LDCY) 13:5513:5521370 KmNajafkhan Rd, Delhi NCT
14.6Sarojini Nagar (SOJ) 13:5813:5821372 KmSarojini Nagar, Delhi NCT
15Delhi Safdarjung (DSJ) 14:0014:1010m21373 KmNetaji Nagar, Delhi NCT
16Panipat Junction (PNP) 16:3716:392m21475 KmPanipat, Haryana
16.1Babarpur (BBDE) 16:4616:4621481 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
16.2Kohand (KFU) 16:5116:5121486 KmKarnal, Haryana
16.3Gharaunda (GRA) 16:5616:5621491 KmGharaunda, Haryana
16.4Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 17:0417:0421499 KmMaduban, Haryana
16.5Karnal (KUN) 17:1417:1421509 KmKarnal, Haryana
16.6Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 17:2117:2121516 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
16.7Taraori (TRR) 17:2617:2621521 KmTaraori, Haryana
16.8Nilokheri (NLKR) 17:3017:3021525 KmNilokheri, Haryana
16.9Amin (AMIN) 17:3917:3921534 KmKarnal, Haryana
16.10Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 17:4717:4721542 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
16.11Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 17:5317:5321547 KmMDR 116, Haryana
16.12Dhirpur (DPP) 17:5917:5921553 KmNH 1, Haryana
16.13Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 18:0418:0421559 KmNH 1, Haryana
16.14Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 18:1018:1021564 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
16.15Mohri (MOY) 18:2018:2021574 KmMohri, Haryana
17Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 18:3018:355m21584 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
17.1Ambala City (UBC) 18:4118:4121592 KmNH-1, Haryana
17.2Sambhu (SMU) 18:4818:4821601 KmNH-1, Punjab
17.3Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 18:5618:5621612 KmNH-1, Punjab
17.4Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 19:0319:0321621 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
17.5Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 19:0819:0821628 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
17.6Sirhind Junction (SIR) 19:1519:1521637 KmSirhind, Punjab
17.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 19:2219:2221647 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
17.8Khanna (KNN) 19:2819:2821655 KmNH 1, Punjab
17.9Chawapail (CHA) 19:4019:4021671 KmLudhiana, Punjab
17.10Doraha (DOA) 19:4319:4321675 KmDoraha, Punjab
17.11Sanehwal (SNL) 19:4919:4921683 KmLudhiana, Punjab
17.12Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 19:5419:5421690 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
17.13Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 19:5819:5821695 KmLudhiana, Punjab
18Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 20:0020:2020m21698 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
18.1Ladhowal (LDW) 20:2720:2721707 KmLadhowal, Punjab
18.2Phillaur Junction (PHR) 20:3120:3121711 KmPhillaur, Punjab
18.3Bhatian (BTTN) 20:3620:3621717 KmBhattian, Punjab
18.4Goraya (GRY) 20:4120:4121724 KmGoraya, Punjab
18.5Mauli (MAUL) 20:4620:4621729 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
18.6Mauli Halt (MLIH) 20:4620:4621729 Kmphagwara, Punjab
18.7Phagwara Junction (PGW) 20:5020:5021733 KmPhagwara, Punjab
18.8Chiheru (CEU) 20:5620:5621741 Kmchiheru, Punjab
19Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 21:0321:052m21750 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
19.1Suchipind (SCPD) 21:1021:1021754 KmJalandhar, Punjab
19.2Dhogri (DRE) 21:1821:1821762 KmDhogri, Punjab
19.3Alawalpur (AWL) 21:2021:2021764 KmJalandhar, Punjab
19.4Kala Bakra (KKL) 21:2721:2721770 KmDhogri Rd, Punjab
19.5Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 21:3621:3621779 KmBhogpur, Punjab
19.6Cholang (CGH) 21:4321:4321786 KmAdda Cholang, Punjab
19.7Tanda Urmar (TDO) 21:5021:5021792 KmUrmar Tanda, Punjab
19.8Khudda Korala (KZX) 21:5621:5621797 KmKhuda, Punjab
19.9Garna Sahib (GSB) 22:0322:0321804 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
19.10Dasuya (DZA) 22:0622:0621807 KmDasuya, Punjab
19.11Unchi Bassi (UCB) 22:1322:1321814 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
19.12Mukerian (MEX) 22:2422:2421824 KmMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
19.13Bhangala (BNGL) 22:3222:3221832 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
19.14Chak Kalan (CKKN) 22:4122:4121839 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
19.15Beas Block Hut (BLCA) 22:4222:4221841 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
19.16Mirthal (MRTL) 22:4422:4421842 KmMirthal, Punjab
19.17Ghiala (GILA) 22:5122:5121849 KmMDR 42, Punjab
19.18Kandrori (KNDI) 22:5522:5521853 KmDistrict Kangra Pin- 176402, Himachal Pradesh
20Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 23:0523:105m21862 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
20.1Chakki Bank (CHKB) 23:1023:1021862 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
20.2Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 23:1323:1321865 KmBharoli, Punjab
20.3Sujanpur (SJNP) 23:2023:2021870 KmSujanpur, Punjab
20.4Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 23:2923:2921877 KmMadhopur, Punjab
20.5Kathua (KTHU) 23:3923:3921885 Kmdistt. Kathua jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
20.6Budhi (BDHY) 23:5523:5521898 Kmdistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
20.7Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 00:0400:0431905 KmChhan Arorian distt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
20.8Chakdayala (CKDL) 00:1100:1131911 KmChhan Rorian, Jammu and Kashmir
20.9Hira Nagar (HRNR) 00:1500:1531914 KmHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
20.10Ghagwal (GHGL) 00:2200:2231920 Kmdist.samba, Jammu and Kashmir
20.11Samba (SMBX) 00:3400:3431929 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
20.12BHBT (BHBT) 00:4300:4331936 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
20.13Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 00:4800:4831940 KmGadwal, Jammu and Kashmir
20.14Bari Brahman (BBMN) 01:0401:0431953 KmBari Brahmana, Jammu and Kashmir
21Jammu Tawi (JAT) 01:15STOP31962 KmJammu Cantt, Jammu and Kashmir


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions