New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express Time Table


Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express (19027)Return Train : Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Vivek Express (19028)
Type : ExpressZone : Western
Departs from : Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)Last Station : Jammu Tawi (JAT)
Departs at : 12:05Arrives at : 01:15
Total Distance : 1887 kmNumber of halts : 31
Total Travel Time : 37h 10mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) START12:0510 KmPh no: 022-26435756., Maharashtra
1.1Khar (KHAR) 12:0612:0610 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Santa Cruz (STC) 12:0912:0912 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Vile Parle (VLP) 12:1212:1214 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 12:1612:1616 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Jogeshwari (JOS) 12:2012:2018 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Goregaon (GMN) 12:2512:25111 KmMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
1.7Malad (MDD) 12:3012:30113 KmMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
1.8Kandivli (KILE) 12:3312:33116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 12:3812:402m118 KmMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
2.1Dahisar (DIC) 12:4212:42121 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2Mira Road (MIRA) 12:4512:45124 KmMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
2.3Bhayandar (BYR) 12:4712:47127 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.4Naigaon (NIG) 12:5112:51132 KmNaigaon West, Maharashtra
2.5Vasai Road (BSR) 12:5412:54136 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
2.6Nallasopara (NSP) 12:5812:58140 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
2.7Virar (VR) 13:0113:01144 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.8Vaitarna (VTN) 13:0813:08153 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.9Saphale (SAH) 13:1413:14160 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.10Kelve Road (KLV) 13:2013:20167 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.11Palghar (PLG) 13:2713:27175 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
2.12Umroli (UOI) 13:3213:32182 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
2.13Boisar (BOR) 13:3613:36187 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
2.14Vangaon (VGN) 13:4313:43196 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.15Dahanu Road (DRD) 13:5313:531108 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
2.16Gholvad (GVD) 14:0314:031119 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
2.17Bordi Road (BRRD) 14:0714:071124 KmBordi, Maharashtra
2.18Umbargam Road (UBR) 14:1014:101129 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
2.19Sanjan (SJN) 14:1414:141134 KmSanjan, Gujarat
2.20Bhilad (BLD) 14:2414:241145 KmBhilad, Gujarat
2.21Karambeli (KEB) 14:2814:281150 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
3Vapi (VAPI) 14:3314:352m1157 KmVapi, Gujarat
3.1Bagwada (BAGD) 14:4114:411163 KmNH8, Gujarat
3.2Udvada (UVD) 14:4314:431166 KmUdvada, Gujarat
3.3Pardi (PAD) 14:4814:481172 KmValsad, Gujarat
3.4Atul (ATUL) 14:5214:521176 KmValsad, Gujarat
3.5Valsad (BL) 14:5714:571183 KmValsad, Gujarat
3.6Dungri (DGI) 15:0515:051192 KmNH 8, Gujarat
3.7Joravasan (JRS) 15:0915:091197 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
3.8Bilimora Junction (BIM) 15:1215:121201 KmBilimora, Gujarat
3.9Amalsad (AML) 15:1715:171206 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
3.10Ancheli (ACL) 15:2015:201210 KmNavsari, Gujarat
3.11Vedchha (VDH) 15:2315:231214 KmNavsari, Gujarat
3.12Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 15:2815:281219 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
3.13Navsari (NVS) 15:3015:301222 KmNavsari, Gujarat
3.14Maroli (MRL) 15:3715:371231 KmMaroli, Gujarat
3.15Sachin (SCH) 15:4315:431237 KmSachin, Gujarat
3.16Bhestan (BHET) 15:4815:481243 KmSurat, Gujarat
3.17Udhna Junction (UDN) 15:5215:521248 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
4Surat (ST) 15:5516:005m1252 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
4.1Utran (URN) 16:0316:031256 KmSurat, Gujarat
4.2Kosad (KSE) 16:0616:061259 KmSurat, Gujarat
4.3Gothangam (GTX) 16:0916:091262 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
4.4Sayan (SYN) 16:1116:111265 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
4.5Kudsad (KDSD) 16:1716:171273 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.6Kim (KIM) 16:1916:191275 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.7Kosamba Junction (KSB) 16:2516:251283 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.8Hathuran (HAT) 16:2816:281287 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.9Panoli (PAO) 16:3116:311291 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.10Sanjali (SNJL) 16:3516:351296 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.11Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 16:4016:401302 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
4.12Bharuch Junction (BH) 16:4716:471311 KmBharuch, Gujarat
4.13Chavaj (CVJ) 16:5116:511316 KmBharuch, Gujarat
4.14Nabipur (NIU) 16:5716:571323 KmNabipur, Gujarat
4.15Varediya (VRE) 17:0217:021330 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.16Palej (PLJ) 17:0717:071336 KmPalej, Gujarat
4.17Lakodara (LKD) 17:1317:131344 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.18Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 17:1917:191352 KmKarjan, Gujarat
4.19Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 17:1917:191352 KmKarjan, Gujarat
4.20Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 17:2617:261359 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
4.21Itola (ITA) 17:2917:291363 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
4.22Varnama (VRM) 17:3217:321367 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.23Makarpura (MPR) 17:3617:361373 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.24Vishvamitri (VS) 17:4117:411379 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5Vadodara Junction (BRC) 17:4317:485m1382 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 17:4917:491382 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.2Bajva (BJW) 17:5417:541389 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.3Ranoli (RNO) 17:5717:571393 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
5.4Nandesari (NDR) 18:0118:011397 KmNandesari, Gujarat
5.5Vasad Junction (VDA) 18:0518:051402 KmVasad, Gujarat
5.6Adas Road (ADD) 18:0918:091406 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
5.7Vadod (VXD) 18:1218:121410 KmAnand District, Gujarat
6Anand Junction (ANND) 18:1818:202m1417 KmAnand, Gujarat
6.1Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 18:2618:261425 KmKanjari, Gujarat
6.2Utarsanda (UTD) 18:3118:311430 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
7Nadiad Junction (ND) 18:3518:372m1436 KmNadiad, Gujarat
7.1Gothaj (GTE) 18:5118:511448 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
7.2Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 18:5718:571453 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
7.3Nenpur (NEP) 19:0219:021457 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
7.4Kanij (KANJ) 19:0619:061460 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
7.5Barejadi (BJD) 19:1119:111465 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
7.6Geratpur (GER) 19:1519:151468 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
7.7Vatva (VTA) 19:2119:211473 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
7.8Maninagar (MAN) 19:2619:261478 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
7.9Kankaria South (KKEC) 19:2819:281479 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
8Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 19:3019:5525m1481 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
8.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 19:5919:591484 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
8.2Sabarmati Bridge (SBIC) 20:0120:011486 KmSabarmati Bridge, Gujarat
8.3Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 20:0220:021487 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
8.4Sabarmati South (SBIS) 20:0520:051490 KmSabarmati South, Gujarat
8.5Chandlodiya (CLDY) 20:0820:081492 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
8.6Chandlodiya B (CLDB) 20:1020:101494 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
8.7Khodiyar (KHD) 20:1920:191502 KmGandhinagar, Gujarat
8.8Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 20:2720:271508 KmJhulasan, Gujarat
8.9Kalol (KLL) 20:3220:321513 KmKalol, Gujarat
8.10Chhatral (CTRL) 20:3620:361516 KmState Highway 133, Gujarat
8.11Isand (EN) 20:3820:381518 KmKhodiyar, Gujarat
8.12Pansar (PN) 20:4120:411520 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
8.13Jhulasan (JUL) 20:4320:431522 KmMehsana, Gujarat
8.14Ghumasan (GUS) 20:4920:491527 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
8.15Dangarwa (DNW) 20:5120:511529 KmJagudan, Gujarat
8.16Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 20:5620:561533 KmState Highway 217, Gujarat
8.17Ambliyasan (UMN) 21:0021:001537 KmMehsana, Gujarat
8.18Jagudan (JDN) 21:1021:101545 KmMehsana, Gujarat
8.19Shobhasan (SXS) 21:1221:121547 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
9Mahesana Junction (MSH) 21:2121:232m1554 KmMehsana, Gujarat
9.1Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 21:3721:371565 KmMahesana, Gujarat
9.2Unjha (UJA) 21:5121:511576 KmUnjha, Gujarat
9.3Kamli (KMLI) 22:0022:001584 KmChhapi, Gujarat
9.4Siddhpur (SID) 22:0822:081590 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
9.5Dharewada (DRW) 22:1622:161595 KmUnjha, Gujarat
9.6Chhapi (CHP) 22:2522:251603 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
9.7Umardashi (UM) 22:3522:351611 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
10Palanpur Junction (PNU) 22:4622:482m1619 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
10.1Karjoda (KRJD) 22:5422:541625 KmChhapi, Gujarat
10.2Chitrasani (CTT) 23:0023:001631 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
10.3Jethi (JTY) 23:0523:051635 KmBANASKANTHA, Gujarat
10.4Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 23:1123:111641 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
10.5Sarotra Road (SZA) 23:1923:191649 KmSarotra, Gujarat
10.6Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 23:2523:251655 KmAmirgadh, Rajasthan
10.7Maval (MAA) 23:3323:331662 KmNational Highway 14, Rajasthan
11Abu Road (ABR) 23:4223:508m1670 KmSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
11.1Morthala (MXO) 23:5723:571677 KmNH 14, Rajasthan
11.2Kivarli (KWI) 00:0000:002681 KmShri Amirgadh, Rajasthan
11.3Bhimana (BMN) 00:1000:102691 KmAbu Road, Rajasthan
11.4SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 00:1700:172697 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
11.5Banas (BNS) 00:2500:252706 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
11.6Sirohi Road (SOH) 00:3500:352716 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
11.7Keshavganj (KVJ) 00:4300:432724 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
11.8Nana (NANA) 00:5200:522733 KmNana, Rajasthan
11.9Kothar (KTR) 00:5800:582739 KmPali, Rajasthan
11.10Mori Bera (MOI) 01:0401:042745 KmNana, Rajasthan
11.11Jawai Bandh (JWB) 01:1401:142755 KmPali, Rajasthan
11.12Biroliya (BRLY) 01:2201:222763 KmBiroliya Rd, Rajasthan
12Falna (FA) 01:3001:322m2771 KmFalna, Rajasthan
12.1Khimel (KZQ) 01:4101:412779 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
12.2Rani (RANI) 01:4701:472785 KmRania, Rajasthan
12.3Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 01:5601:562793 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
12.4Jawali (JAL) 02:0402:042801 KmRania, Rajasthan
12.5Somesar (SOS) 02:1302:132809 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
12.6Bhinwaliya (BWA) 02:2002:202815 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
12.7Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 02:2602:262821 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
12.8Auwa (AUWA) 02:3402:342829 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
13Marwar Junction (MJ) 02:4302:452m2837 KmMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
13.1Rajkiawas (RKZ) 02:5202:522848 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
13.2Bomadra (BOM) 02:5902:592857 KmPali Marwar, Rajasthan
14Pali Marwar (PMY) 03:0703:092m2868 KmPali, Rajasthan
14.1Kairla (KAI) 03:2103:212883 KmPali, Rajasthan
14.2Rohat (RT) 03:3203:322897 KmSH 64, Rajasthan
15Luni Junction (LUNI) 03:4203:453m2909 KmLuni, Rajasthan
15.1Hanwant (HWT) 03:5203:522916 KmBasni, Rajasthan
15.2Salawas (SZ) 04:0204:022925 KmLuni, Rajasthan
15.3Basni (BANE) 04:1304:132935 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
15.4Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 04:1604:162938 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
16Jodhpur Junction (JU) 04:2004:3010m2941 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
16.1Raikabagh Palace Junction (RKB) 04:3204:322944 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
16.2Jodhpur Cantt. (JUCT) 04:3704:372949 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
16.3Banar (BNO) 04:4304:432956 KmBanar, Rajasthan
16.4Jajiwal (JWL) 04:5104:512964 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
16.5Asranada (AAS) 04:5904:592973 KmState Highway 58, Rajasthan
16.6Kheri Salwa (KSW) 05:0705:072982 KmJajiwal, Rajasthan
16.7Pipar Road Junction (PPR) 05:1305:132988 KmState Highway 58, Rajasthan
16.8Sathin Road (SWF) 05:2105:212997 KmUMED, Rajasthan
16.9Umed (UMED) 05:3005:3021007 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
16.10Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 05:3905:3921017 KmKharia Khangar, Rajasthan
17Gotan (GOTN) 05:4605:482m21024 KmGotan, Rajasthan
17.1Jogi Magra (JOM) 06:0106:0121034 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
18Merta Road Junction (MTD) 06:1506:205m21045 KmPhalodi, Rajasthan
18.1Kheduli (KQW) 06:3206:3221060 KmRen, Rajasthan
18.2Ren (REN) 06:3306:3321062 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
18.3Jalsu (JAC) 06:4306:4321076 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
18.4Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 06:4806:4821081 KmREN, Rajasthan
19Degana Junction (DNA) 06:5306:563m21089 KmDegana, Rajasthan
19.1Kiroda (KRC) 07:0207:0221101 KmDegana, Rajasthan
19.2Khatu (KHTU) 07:1207:1221119 KmKhatu Khurd, Rajasthan
20Choti Khatu (CTKT) 07:1607:182m21127 KmDegana, Rajasthan
20.1Pirwa (PW) 07:2307:2321132 KmDegana, Rajasthan
20.2Khunkhuna (KKNA) 07:2907:2921138 KmState Highway 60, Rajasthan
20.3Marwar Balia (MBSK) 07:3907:3921149 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
21Didwana (DIA) 07:4507:472m21154 KmDidwana, Rajasthan
21.1Sanvrad (SVO) 07:5707:5721168 KmDidwana, Rajasthan
21.2Balsamand (BLSD) 08:0408:0421176 KmDidwana, Rajasthan
22Ladnun (LAU) 08:1108:132m21186 KmLadnun, Rajasthan
22.1Jaswantgarh (JSH) 08:1808:1821190 KmSujangarh, Rajasthan
23Sujangarh (SUJH) 08:2408:262m21195 KmSujangarh, Rajasthan
23.1Talchhapar (TLC) 08:5608:5621209 KmSujangarh, Rajasthan
23.2Parhihara (PIH) 09:2909:2921223 KmSujangarh, Rajasthan
23.3Loha (LOHA) 09:5109:5121233 KmRatangarh, Rajasthan
24Ratangarh Junction (RTGH) 10:1010:155m21241 KmRatangarh, Rajasthan
24.1Molisar (MIO) 10:2710:2721256 KmChuru, Rajasthan
24.2Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN) 10:3410:3421264 KmChuru, Rajasthan
24.3Juharpura (JOH) 10:3810:3821270 KmState Highway 69, Rajasthan
24.4Depalsar (DEP) 10:4410:4421276 KmChuru, Rajasthan
25Churu Junction (CUR) 10:5011:0010m21284 KmChuru Junction, Rajasthan
25.1Aslu (ASLU) 11:1511:1521299 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
25.2Sirsala (SRSL) 11:2011:2021303 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
25.3Dudhwakhara (DKX) 11:2611:2621309 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
25.4Hadyal (HYL) 11:3611:3621319 KmMDR 97, Rajasthan
25.5Dokwa (DKWA) 11:4811:4821330 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
26Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 12:0012:1010m21342 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
26.1Suratpura (SURP) 12:1612:1621346 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
26.2Laseri (LSE) 12:2912:2921355 KmLaseri, Rajasthan
26.3Jhunpa (JUP) 12:3912:3921362 KmDist. Bhiwani 127046, Haryana
26.4Siwani (SWNI) 13:0713:0721382 KmNational Highway 65, Haryana
26.5Naloi Barwa (BVZ) 13:1513:1521387 KmNational Highway 65, Haryana
26.6Charaud (CRW) 13:2313:2321393 KmNational Highway 65, Haryana
27Hisar (HSR) 13:5014:1525m21412 KmHisar, Haryana
27.1Raipur Hariyana Junction (RPHR) 14:2214:2221417 KmHisar, Haryana
27.2Dhansu (DNX) 14:3214:3221425 KmNational Highway 65, Haryana
27.3Bugana (BFN) 14:3914:3921430 KmNational Highway 65, Haryana
27.4Barwala (BXC) 14:5614:5621443 KmBarwala, Haryana
27.5Daulatpur Haryana (DULP) 15:0815:0821453 KmNational Highway 65, Haryana
27.6Uklana (UKN) 15:1515:1521458 KmState Highway 2, Haryana
27.7Gajuwala (GJW) 15:2615:2621467 KmState Highway 2, Punjab
27.8Pirthala Llauda (PLT) 15:3415:3421473 KmTohana, Haryana
27.9Jamalpur Shaikhan (JPS) 15:4415:4421481 KmTehsil/ Taluka : Tohana | District : Fatehabad |, Haryana
27.10Kudni (KUDN) 15:5015:5021485 KmTehsil: Tohana, Haryana
27.11Jakhal Junction (JHL) 16:0016:0021493 KmJakhal, Haryana
27.12Gurnay (GRN) 16:1616:1621505 KmMDR 102, Punjab
27.13Lehra Gaga (LHA) 16:2216:2221510 KmSangrur, Punjab
27.14Govindgarh Khokhar (GGKR) 16:3016:3021516 KmGovindgarh, Punjab
27.15Chhajli (CJL) 16:3716:3721522 KmJakhal Rd, Punjab
27.16Sunam (SFM) 16:5016:5021531 KmSunam, Punjab
27.17Bharur (BZ) 16:5716:5721537 KmSunam, Punjab
27.18Sangrur (SAG) 17:0617:0621544 KmSangrur, Punjab
27.19Bahadur Singh Wala (BSS) 17:1617:1621552 KmSH 11, Punjab
28Dhuri Junction (DUI) 17:2717:3811m21560 KmDhuri, Punjab
28.1Himmatana (HMI) 17:5617:5621570 KmSH 11, Punjab
28.2Malerkotla (MET) 18:0818:0821577 KmMalerkotla., Punjab
28.3Kup (KUP) 18:2618:2621587 KmKup Khurd, Punjab
28.4Rohira Galughra (RHW) 18:3418:3421591 KmSangrur, Punjab
28.5Ahmadgarh (AHH) 18:4418:4421597 KmAhmedgarh, Punjab
28.6Kila Raipur (QRP) 18:5818:5821604 KmDelhon Pakhowal Rd, Punjab
28.7Jassowal (JSL) 19:0619:0621609 KmLudhiana, Punjab
28.8Gill (GILL) 19:1519:1521614 KmLudhiana, Punjab
29Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 19:3019:4010m21622 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
29.1Ladhowal (LDW) 19:5319:5321631 KmLadhowal, Punjab
29.2Phillaur Junction (PHR) 19:5919:5921635 KmPhillaur, Punjab
29.3Bhatian (BTTN) 20:0820:0821641 KmBhattian, Punjab
29.4Goraya (GRY) 20:1720:1721648 KmGoraya, Punjab
29.5Mauli (MAUL) 20:2520:2521654 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
29.6Mauli Halt (MLIH) 20:2520:2521654 Kmphagwara, Punjab
29.7Phagwara Junction (PGW) 20:3120:3121658 KmPhagwara, Punjab
29.8Chiheru (CEU) 20:4320:4321666 Kmchiheru, Punjab
30Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 20:5521:005m21674 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
30.1Suchipind (SCPD) 21:0521:0521679 KmJalandhar, Punjab
30.2Dhogri (DRE) 21:1321:1321686 KmDhogri, Punjab
30.3Alawalpur (AWL) 21:1521:1521688 KmJalandhar, Punjab
30.4Kala Bakra (KKL) 21:2221:2221695 KmDhogri Rd, Punjab
30.5Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 21:3121:3121703 KmBhogpur, Punjab
30.6Cholang (CGH) 21:3821:3821710 KmAdda Cholang, Punjab
30.7Tanda Urmar (TDO) 21:4521:4521716 KmUrmar Tanda, Punjab
30.8Khudda Korala (KZX) 21:5121:5121722 KmKhuda, Punjab
30.9Garna Sahib (GSB) 21:5821:5821728 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
30.10Dasuya (DZA) 22:0122:0121732 KmDasuya, Punjab
30.11Unchi Bassi (UCB) 22:0822:0821738 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
30.12Mukerian (MEX) 22:1922:1921749 KmMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
30.13Bhangala (BNGL) 22:2722:2721756 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
30.14Chak Kalan (CKKN) 22:3622:3621764 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
30.15Beas Block Hut (BLCA) 22:3722:3721765 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
30.16Mirthal (MRTL) 22:3922:3921767 KmMirthal, Punjab
30.17Ghiala (GILA) 22:4622:4621773 KmMDR 42, Punjab
30.18Kandrori (KNDI) 22:5022:5021777 KmDistrict Kangra Pin- 176402, Himachal Pradesh
31Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 23:0023:055m21787 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
31.1Chakki Bank (CHKB) 23:0523:0521787 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
31.2Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 23:0923:0921789 KmBharoli, Punjab
31.3Sujanpur (SJNP) 23:1923:1921795 KmSujanpur, Punjab
31.4Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 23:3023:3021802 KmMadhopur, Punjab
32Kathua (KTHU) 23:4423:462m21810 Kmdistt. Kathua jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
32.1Budhi (BDHY) 00:0000:0031822 Kmdistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
32.2Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 00:0900:0931830 KmChhan Arorian distt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
32.3Chakdayala (CKDL) 00:1500:1531835 KmChhan Rorian, Jammu and Kashmir
32.4Hira Nagar (HRNR) 00:2000:2031839 KmHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
32.5Ghagwal (GHGL) 00:2600:2631844 Kmdist.samba, Jammu and Kashmir
32.6Samba (SMBX) 00:3700:3731853 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
32.7BHBT (BHBT) 00:4600:4631861 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
32.8Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 00:5000:5031865 KmGadwal, Jammu and Kashmir
32.9Bari Brahman (BBMN) 01:0501:0531877 KmBari Brahmana, Jammu and Kashmir
33Jammu Tawi (JAT) 01:15STOP31886 KmJammu Cantt, Jammu and Kashmir


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions