New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Patna (Weekly) SF Puja Special Time Table


Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Patna (Weekly) SF Puja Special (09011)Return Train : Patna-Mumbai Bandra T (Weekly) SF Puja Special (09012)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)Last Station : Patna Junction (PNBE)
Departs at : 05:10Arrives at : 16:00
Total Distance : 2053 kmNumber of halts : 21
Total Travel Time : 34h 50mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) START05:1010 KmPh no: 022-26435756., Maharashtra
1.1Khar (KHAR) 05:1105:1110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Santa Cruz (STC) 05:1405:1412 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Vile Parle (VLP) 05:1705:1714 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 05:2005:2016 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Jogeshwari (JOS) 05:2305:2318 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Goregaon (GMN) 05:2805:28111 KmMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
1.7Malad (MDD) 05:3205:32113 KmMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
1.8Kandivli (KILE) 05:3605:36116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 05:4005:433m118 KmMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
2.1Dahisar (DIC) 05:4505:45121 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2Mira Road (MIRA) 05:4705:47124 KmMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
2.3Bhayandar (BYR) 05:5005:50127 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.4Naigaon (NIG) 05:5305:53132 KmNaigaon West, Maharashtra
2.5Vasai Road (BSR) 05:5605:56136 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
2.6Nallasopara (NSP) 05:5905:59140 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
2.7Virar (VR) 06:0206:02144 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.8Vaitarna (VTN) 06:0906:09153 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.9Saphale (SAH) 06:1406:14160 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.10Kelve Road (KLV) 06:1906:19167 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.11Palghar (PLG) 06:2506:25175 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
2.12Umroli (UOI) 06:3006:30182 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
2.13Boisar (BOR) 06:3406:34187 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
2.14Vangaon (VGN) 06:4106:41196 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.15Dahanu Road (DRD) 06:5006:501108 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
2.16Gholvad (GVD) 06:5806:581119 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
2.17Bordi Road (BRRD) 07:0207:021124 KmBordi, Maharashtra
2.18Umbargam Road (UBR) 07:0507:051129 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
2.19Sanjan (SJN) 07:0907:091134 KmSanjan, Gujarat
2.20Bhilad (BLD) 07:1807:181145 KmBhilad, Gujarat
2.21Karambeli (KEB) 07:2107:211150 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
3Vapi (VAPI) 07:2607:282m1157 KmVapi, Gujarat
3.1Bagwada (BAGD) 07:3407:341163 KmNH8, Gujarat
3.2Udvada (UVD) 07:3607:361166 KmUdvada, Gujarat
3.3Pardi (PAD) 07:4207:421172 KmValsad, Gujarat
3.4Atul (ATUL) 07:4507:451176 KmValsad, Gujarat
3.5Valsad (BL) 07:5107:511183 KmValsad, Gujarat
3.6Dungri (DGI) 07:5807:581192 KmNH 8, Gujarat
3.7Joravasan (JRS) 08:0308:031197 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
3.8Bilimora Junction (BIM) 08:0608:061201 KmBilimora, Gujarat
3.9Amalsad (AML) 08:1108:111206 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
3.10Ancheli (ACL) 08:1408:141210 KmNavsari, Gujarat
3.11Vedchha (VDH) 08:1708:171214 KmNavsari, Gujarat
3.12Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 08:2208:221219 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
3.13Navsari (NVS) 08:2408:241222 KmNavsari, Gujarat
3.14Maroli (MRL) 08:3208:321231 KmMaroli, Gujarat
3.15Sachin (SCH) 08:3708:371237 KmSachin, Gujarat
3.16Bhestan (BHET) 08:4208:421243 KmSurat, Gujarat
3.17Udhna Junction (UDN) 08:4708:471248 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
4Surat (ST) 08:5008:555m1252 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
4.1Utran (URN) 08:5808:581256 KmSurat, Gujarat
4.2Kosad (KSE) 09:0009:001259 KmSurat, Gujarat
4.3Gothangam (GTX) 09:0309:031262 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
4.4Sayan (SYN) 09:0609:061265 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
4.5Kudsad (KDSD) 09:1109:111273 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.6Kim (KIM) 09:1309:131275 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.7Kosamba Junction (KSB) 09:1909:191283 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.8Hathuran (HAT) 09:2309:231287 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.9Panoli (PAO) 09:2609:261291 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.10Sanjali (SNJL) 09:2909:291296 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.11Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 09:3409:341302 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
5Bharuch Junction (BH) 09:4109:432m1311 KmBharuch, Gujarat
5.1Chavaj (CVJ) 09:4709:471316 KmBharuch, Gujarat
5.2Nabipur (NIU) 09:5309:531323 KmNabipur, Gujarat
5.3Varediya (VRE) 09:5809:581330 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.4Palej (PLJ) 10:0410:041336 KmPalej, Gujarat
5.5Lakodara (LKD) 10:0910:091344 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.6Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 10:1610:161352 KmKarjan, Gujarat
5.7Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 10:1610:161352 KmKarjan, Gujarat
5.8Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 10:2210:221359 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
5.9Itola (ITA) 10:2510:251363 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
5.10Varnama (VRM) 10:2810:281367 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.11Makarpura (MPR) 10:3310:331373 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.12Vishvamitri (VS) 10:3810:381379 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6Vadodara Junction (BRC) 10:4010:5010m1382 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 10:5110:511382 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.2Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 10:5610:561388 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.3Chhayapuri (CYI) 10:5910:591391 KmNE 1, Gujarat
6.4Pilol (PIO) 11:0011:001392 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
6.5Alindra Road (AIR) 11:1011:101402 KmAlindra, Gujarat
6.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 11:1511:151408 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.7Lotana (LAN) 11:2311:231416 KmSH 150, Gujarat
6.8Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 11:2611:261419 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
6.9Bakrol (BKRL) 11:3111:311425 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
6.10Derol (DRL) 11:3811:381432 KmKalol, Gujarat
6.11Kharsaliya (KRSA) 11:5011:501445 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
7Godhra Junction (GDA) 12:0012:022m1455 KmGodhra, Gujarat
7.1Kansudhi (KIZ) 12:0612:061460 KmGodhra, Gujarat
7.2Chanchelav (CCL) 12:1112:111467 KmNH 59, Gujarat
7.3Sant Road (SAT) 12:1912:191476 KmOrwara, Gujarat
7.4Piplod Junction (PPD) 12:2912:291488 KmPiplod, Gujarat
7.5Limkheda (LMK) 12:3512:351496 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
7.6Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 12:4312:431505 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
7.7Usra (USRA) 12:4812:481511 KmDahod, Gujarat
7.8Jekot (JKT) 12:5212:521517 KmDahod, Gujarat
7.9Rentia (RET) 12:5712:571522 KmDahod, Gujarat
8Dahod (DHD) 13:0113:032m1527 KmDahod, Gujarat
8.1Dhamarda (DHMA) 13:0713:071532 KmDahod, Gujarat
8.2Bordi (BIO) 13:1213:121538 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
8.3Anas (ANAS) 13:1913:191545 KmNH 59, Gujarat
8.4Meghnagar (MGN) 13:3113:311560 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Thandla Road (THDR) 13:3813:381568 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Bajrangarh (BJG) 13:4413:441575 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Panch Pipila (PCN) 13:5013:501582 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Amargarh (AGR) 13:5613:561589 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Bamnia (BMI) 14:0214:021596 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Bhairongarh (BOG) 14:1714:171613 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Raoti (RTI) 14:2114:211619 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Bildi (BILD) 14:2314:231621 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Morwani (MRN) 14:3314:331632 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 14:3914:391639 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9Ratlam Junction (RTM) 14:4015:0020m1640 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Ratlam (RTLM) 15:0015:001640 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 15:0415:041644 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Bangrod (BOD) 15:1415:141650 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Runkhera (RNH) 15:2415:241658 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Khachrod (KUH) 15:3915:391668 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Berawanya (BRNA) 15:4715:471674 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
10Nagda Junction (NAD) 15:5816:002m1682 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Rohal Khurd (RLK) 16:0716:071692 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Mahidpur Road (MEP) 16:1116:111699 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Luni Richha (LNR) 16:1816:181709 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 16:2616:261723 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Thuria (THUR) 16:3116:311730 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Talavli (TLZ) 16:3716:371739 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Chau Mahla (CMU) 16:4016:401745 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
10.8Nathukheri (NKH) 16:4716:471754 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Suwasra (SVA) 16:5016:501760 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Hanspura (HNU) 16:5616:561768 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Shamgarh (SGZ) 16:5916:591773 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.12Garot (GOH) 17:1217:121794 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Kurlas (KRLS) 17:1417:141796 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
10.14Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 17:2117:211807 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
10.15Dhuankheri (DKRA) 17:2717:271817 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
10.16Jhalawar Road (JHW) 17:3117:311823 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
10.17Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 17:3917:391836 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
10.18Morak (MKX) 17:4517:451845 KmMorak, Rajasthan
10.19Kanwalpura (KIW) 17:4917:491851 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
10.20Dara (DARA) 17:5417:541860 KmDara, Rajasthan
10.21Ravtha Road (RDT) 18:0318:031872 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
10.22Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 18:0718:071879 KmKasar, Rajasthan
10.23Alniya (ALNI) 18:1118:111885 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
10.24Dadhdevi (DDV) 18:1318:131889 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
10.25Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 18:1918:191898 KmKota, Rajasthan
10.26Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 18:2318:231904 KmKota, Rajasthan
11Kota Junction (KOTA) 18:2518:3510m1907 KmKota, Rajasthan
11.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 18:3618:361909 KmKota, Rajasthan
11.2Gurla (GQL) 18:4018:401913 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
11.3Gurla West (GQLW) 18:4018:401913 KmGurla, Rajasthan
11.4Gurla North (GQLN) 18:4118:411914 Km
11.5Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 18:4618:461920 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
11.6Arnetha (ARE) 18:5318:531929 KmBundi, Rajasthan
11.7Kapren (KPZ) 19:0319:031941 KmBundi, Rajasthan
11.8Ghataka Varana (GKB) 19:1119:111951 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
11.9Laban (LBN) 19:1919:191960 KmBundi, Rajasthan
11.10Lakheri (LKE) 19:2619:261968 KmBundi, Rajasthan
11.11Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 19:3519:351979 KmBundi, Rajasthan
11.12Amli (AMLI) 19:4619:461992 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.13Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 19:5219:521999 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.14Kushtala (KTA) 19:5919:5911008 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
12Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 20:0520:072m11015 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.1Ranthambhore (RNT) 20:1520:1511025 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
12.2Mokholi (MXL) 20:2320:2311034 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
12.3Malarna (MLZ) 20:3220:3211045 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.4Nomoda (NMD) 20:3820:3811052 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
12.5Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 20:4620:4611062 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.6Lalpur Umri (LRU) 20:5520:5511072 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
13Gangapur City (GGC) 21:0021:055m11079 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
13.1Chhoti Odai (COO) 21:2021:2011091 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
13.2Pilioda (PDZ) 21:2921:2911099 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
13.3Khandip (KNDP) 21:3621:3611105 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
13.4Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 21:4521:4511113 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
13.5Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 21:5121:5111118 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
13.6Hindaun City (HAN) 21:5721:5711123 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
13.7Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 22:0622:0611131 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
13.8Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 22:1222:1211136 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
13.9Dumariya (DY) 22:2422:2411147 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
14Bayana Junction (BXN) 22:3522:372m11156 KmBayana, Rajasthan
14.1Birambad (BAMA) 22:4122:4111160 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
14.2Bandh Bareta (BR) 22:4522:4511165 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
14.3Naglatula (NGLT) 22:5122:5111171 KmBayana, Rajasthan
14.4Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 22:5722:5711177 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
14.5Dhana Kherli (DXK) 23:0223:0211183 KmFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Rupbas (RBS) 23:0923:0911190 KmJAGNER ROAD, Rajasthan
14.7Aulenda (AED) 23:1323:1311195 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 23:2223:2211204 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Singarpur (SNPR) 23:2623:2611209 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
14.10Kiraoli (KLB) 23:3323:3311217 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Mirhakur (MIQ) 23:4123:4111225 KmIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Pathauli (PTLI) 23:4623:4611231 KmAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 23:5323:5311238 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
15Agra Fort (AF) 23:5500:0510m11240 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 00:1400:1421243 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Chhalesar (CHLR) 00:3500:3521249 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Kuberpur (KBP) 00:5000:5021253 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Etmadpur (ETUE) 01:1601:1621259 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
16Tundla Junction (TDL) 01:3001:355m21263 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Hirangaon (HNG) 01:4301:4321272 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Firozabad (FZD) 01:5101:5121280 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Makkhanpur (MNR) 02:0002:0021290 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 02:1002:1021300 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Kaurara (KAA) 02:2002:2021311 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Bhadan (BDN) 02:2902:2921320 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Balrai (BBL) 02:3902:3921330 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Jaswantnagar (JGR) 02:4702:4721339 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Sarai Bhopat (SB) 02:5402:5421347 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
16.10Etawah (ETW) 03:0203:0221355 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Ekdil (EKL) 03:1203:1221365 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Bharthana (BNT) 03:2103:2121375 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
16.13Samhon (SHW) 03:3103:3121385 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
16.14Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 03:3503:3521389 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
16.15Achalda (ULD) 03:4003:4021395 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
16.16Pata (PATA) 03:4403:4421399 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
16.17Phaphund (PHD) 03:4803:4821403 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
16.18Kanchausi (KNS) 04:0404:0421420 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
16.19Para Jani Halt (PJY) 04:0904:0921425 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
16.20Jhinjhak (JJK) 04:1504:1521431 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
16.21Ambiapur (AAP) 04:2404:2421441 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
16.22Rura (RURA) 04:3304:3321450 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
16.23Roshan Mau (RMW) 04:4004:4021458 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
16.24Maitha (MTO) 04:4404:4421462 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
16.25Bhaupur (BPU) 04:5304:5321472 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
16.26Panki (PNK) 05:0405:0421483 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
16.27Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 05:0705:0721486 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.28Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 05:1105:1121490 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
16.29Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 05:1205:1221491 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.30Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 05:1405:1421493 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
17Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:1505:2510m21495 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Chandari (CNBI) 05:2905:2921499 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Chakeri (CHK) 05:3605:3621506 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Rooma (RXM) 05:4105:4121510 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Sirsaul (SSL) 05:4705:4721517 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Prempur (PMPR) 05:5305:5321523 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Karbigwan (KBN) 05:5805:5821529 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Aung (AUNG) 06:0406:0421535 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Bindki Road (BKO) 06:1006:1021541 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 06:1806:1821549 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Malwan (MWH) 06:2506:2521556 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 06:3406:3421565 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Fatehpur (FTP) 06:4106:4121572 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.13Ramva (RAMA) 06:4706:4721578 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
17.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 06:5206:5221583 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
17.15Rasulabad (RUB) 07:0107:0121592 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 07:0707:0721599 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.17Khaga (KGA) 07:1507:1521607 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.18Katoghan (KTCE) 07:2207:2221614 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.19Kanwar (KUW) 07:2707:2721620 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.20Athsarai (ASCE) 07:3307:3321625 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
17.21Sirathu (SRO) 07:3907:3921632 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
17.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 07:4907:4921641 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 07:5407:5421647 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.24Bharwari (BRE) 07:5907:5921652 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
17.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 08:0608:0621660 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 08:1408:1421667 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.27Manauri (MRE) 08:1808:1821672 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 08:2608:2621680 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 08:3108:3121685 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
18Allahabad Junction (ALD) 08:3508:4510m21689 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Naini Junction (NYN) 08:5508:5521696 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 08:5808:5821698 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Karchana (KCN) 09:1009:1021707 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Bheerpur (BEP) 09:2209:2221716 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Meja Road (MJA) 09:3809:3821727 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Unchdih (UND) 09:4909:4921735 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
18.7Manda Road (MNF) 10:0010:0021743 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Jigna (JIA) 10:1210:1221752 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
18.9Gaipura (GAE) 10:2110:2121759 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
18.10Birohe (BEO) 10:3210:3221766 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
18.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 10:3810:3821771 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
18.12Mirzapur (MZP) 10:4810:4821778 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
18.13Jhingura (JHG) 11:0011:0021787 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
18.14Pahara (PRE) 11:1011:1021794 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
18.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 11:2111:2121802 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 11:3111:3121810 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
18.17Kailahat (KYT) 11:4411:4421819 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
18.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 11:5611:5621828 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
18.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 12:0412:0421834 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
18.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 12:1312:1321840 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
19Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 12:1512:2510m21841 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 12:2812:2821844 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
19.2EOCM (EOCM) 12:3412:3421850 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Kuchman (KCA) 12:3612:3621852 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 12:4312:4321860 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 12:5012:5021866 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Dheena (DHA) 12:5712:5721873 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
19.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 13:0513:0521881 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.8Zamania (ZNA) 13:1013:1021886 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
19.9Darauli (DRV) 13:1613:1621892 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
19.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 13:2313:2321899 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
19.11Usia Khas (USK) 13:2813:2821903 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
19.12Bhadaura (BWH) 13:3113:3121907 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
19.13Karahia (KKRH) 13:3513:3521911 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.14Gahmar (GMR) 13:4013:4021915 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
19.15Barakalan (BQW) 13:4313:4321919 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
19.16Chausa (CSA) 13:4913:4921924 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
19.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 13:5113:5121927 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
20Buxar (BXR) 14:0014:022m21935 KmBuxar, Bihar
20.1Baruna (BUE) 14:0914:0921945 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
20.2Dumraon (DURE) 14:1414:1421952 KmDumraon, Bihar
20.3Twining Ganj (TWG) 14:1914:1921959 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
20.4Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 14:2214:2221963 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
20.5Raghunathpur (RPR) 14:2614:2621968 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
20.6Sikaria (SKRI) 14:2914:2921973 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
20.7Banahi (BYN) 14:3214:3221977 KmBanahi, Bihar
20.8Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 14:3414:3421979 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
20.9Bihiya (BEA) 14:3614:3621982 KmBehea, Bihar
20.10Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 14:3914:3921986 KmBuxar, Bihar
20.11Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 14:4114:4121988 KmBuxar, Bihar
20.12Kauriya (KYA) 14:4214:4221990 KmBuxar, Bihar
20.13Karisath (KRS) 14:4514:4521994 KmKarisath, Bihar
20.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 14:5014:5022001 KmBuxar, Bihar
21Ara Junction (ARA) 14:5214:542m22004 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
21.1Jamira (JMIR) 14:5814:5822009 KmPatna, Bihar
21.2Kulharia (KUA) 15:0215:0222014 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
21.3Koelwar (KWR) 15:0515:0522017 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
21.4Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 15:0715:0722020 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
21.5Bihta (BTA) 15:1215:1222026 KmBihta, Bihar
21.6Patel Halt (PATL) 15:1415:1422028 KmPatna, Bihar
21.7Sadisopur (SDE) 15:1515:1522030 KmSadisopur, Bihar
21.8Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 15:1915:1922034 KmPatna, Bihar
21.9Neora (NEO) 15:2115:2122037 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
22Danapur (DNR) 15:2615:282m22043 KmKhagaul, Bihar
22.1Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 15:4015:4022047 KmPatna, Bihar
22.2Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 15:5215:5222051 KmPatna, Bihar
23Patna Junction (PNBE) 16:00STOP22053 KmPatna 800001, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions