New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai CST-Asansol SF Express Time Table


Mumbai CST-Asansol SF Express (12362)Return Train : Asansol-Mumbai CST SF Express (12361)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Asansol Junction (ASN)
Departs at : 11:05Arrives at : 23:15
Total Distance : 2042 kmNumber of halts : 17
Total Travel Time : 36h 10mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START11:0510 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 11:0611:0610 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 11:0811:0812 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 11:1011:1013 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 11:1211:1215 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 11:1311:1315 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 11:1611:1617 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 11:1711:203m18 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
2.1Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 11:2111:21110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2Mumbai Sion (SIN) 11:2311:23112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.3Kurla Junction (CLA) 11:2511:25115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.4Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 11:2611:26116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.5Vidyavihar (VVH) 11:2711:27117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.6Ghatkopar (GC) 11:2811:28119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.7Vikhroli (VK) 11:3111:31122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.8Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 11:3311:33124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.9Bhandup (BND) 11:3411:34126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
2.10Nahur (NHU) 11:3511:35128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.11Mulund (MLND) 11:3711:37130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.12Thane (TNA) 11:3911:39132 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.13Kalva (KLVA) 11:4111:41135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
2.14Mumbra (MBQ) 11:4511:45139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
2.15Diva Junction (DIVA) 11:4711:47142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
2.16Kopar (KOPR) 11:5011:50146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
2.17Dombivli (DI) 11:5111:51148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
2.18Thakurli (THK) 11:5211:52149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
3Kalyan Junction (KYN) 11:5512:005m153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
3.1Shahad (SHAD) 12:0412:04156 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
3.2Ambivli (ABY) 12:0712:07159 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
3.3Titwala (TLA) 12:1212:12164 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
3.4Khadavli (KDV) 12:2112:21171 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
3.5Vasind (VSD) 12:2912:29179 KmVasind, Maharashtra
3.6Asangaon (ASO) 12:3612:36185 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
3.7Atgaon (ATG) 12:4712:47195 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
3.8Thansit (THS) 12:5312:531101 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.9Khardi (KE) 13:0013:001107 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
3.10Oombermali (OMB) 13:0713:071113 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
3.11Kasara (KSRA) 13:1513:151120 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
3.12Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 13:1913:191124 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
3.13Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 13:2313:231127 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.14Igatpuri (IGP) 13:3113:311134 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
3.15Ghoti (GO) 13:4013:401143 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
3.16Padli (PI) 13:4913:491151 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.17Asvali (AV) 13:5913:591159 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
3.18Lahavit (LT) 14:1214:121172 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
3.19Devlali (DVL) 14:2114:211179 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
3.20Nasik Road (NK) 14:2714:271185 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
3.21Odha (ODHA) 14:4014:401197 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
3.22Khervadi (KW) 14:4814:481204 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
3.23Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 14:5514:551210 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
3.24Niphad (NR) 15:0215:021216 KmNashik, Maharashtra
3.25Ugaon (UGN) 15:1015:101223 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
3.26Lasalgaon (LS) 15:2115:211233 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
3.27Summit (SUM) 15:3415:341245 KmSummit, Maharashtra
4Manmad Junction (MMR) 15:4815:502m1258 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
4.1Panevadi (PNV) 15:5415:541264 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
4.2Hisvahal (HSL) 15:5915:591271 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
4.3Panjhan (PJN) 16:0216:021275 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
4.4Nandgaon (NGN) 16:0816:081283 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
4.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 16:1616:161294 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
4.6Naydongri (NI) 16:2216:221304 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
4.7Rohini (RHNE) 16:2916:291313 KmRohini, Maharashtra
4.8Hirapur (HPR) 16:3216:321317 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
4.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 16:3816:381325 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
4.10Vaghli (VGL) 16:4416:441335 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
4.11Kajgaon (KJ) 16:5116:511345 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
4.12Nagardevla (NGD) 16:5516:551350 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
4.13Galan (GAA) 17:0117:011359 KmGalan, Maharashtra
4.14Pachora Junction (PC) 17:0917:091370 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
4.15Pardhande (PHQ) 17:1817:181382 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
4.16Maheji (MYJ) 17:2117:211386 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
4.17Mhasavad (MWD) 17:2817:281397 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
4.18Shirsoli (SS) 17:3517:351406 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
4.19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 17:4317:431418 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
4.20Tarsod (TRW) 17:4817:481425 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
4.21Bhadli (BDI) 17:5117:511429 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
5Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 18:0018:1515m1442 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
5.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 18:1918:191445 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
5.2Duskheda (DSK) 18:2318:231449 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
5.3Savda (SAV) 18:3418:341457 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
5.4Nimbhora (NB) 18:4418:441466 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.5Raver (RV) 18:5718:571476 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.6Waghoda (WGA) 19:0419:041482 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Burhanpur (BAU) 19:2119:211497 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 19:3219:321505 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Chandni (CDI) 19:4519:451516 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Nepanagar (NPNR) 19:5319:531523 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.11Mandwa (MWA) 20:0020:001529 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.12Sagphata (SXA) 20:0820:081535 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.13Dongargaon (DGN) 20:1720:171542 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
5.14Kohdad (KDK) 20:2720:271551 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.15Bagmar (BMA) 20:3120:311554 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.16Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 20:3920:391560 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6Khandwa Junction (KNW) 20:4520:505m1565 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Mathela (MTA) 20:5520:551573 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Talvadiya (TLV) 21:0221:021581 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 21:1021:101593 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 21:1821:181604 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Chhanera (CAER) 21:2321:231611 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Barud (BRUD) 21:3121:311621 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 21:3821:381631 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Khirkiya (KKN) 21:4621:461642 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Kurawan (KRO) 21:5121:511648 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Bhiringi (BRI) 21:5621:561655 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Masangaon (MUO) 21:5921:591660 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Palasner (PAL) 22:0422:041666 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Harda (HD) 22:0922:091673 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Charkhera (CRK) 22:1522:151681 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Timarni (TBN) 22:2022:201687 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Chhidgaon (CGO) 22:2722:271697 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.17Pagdhal (PGL) 22:3022:301701 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Bhaironpur (BIF) 22:3522:351708 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Banapura (BPF) 22:3922:391713 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Dharamkundi (DKI) 22:4622:461724 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.21Khutwansa (KTZ) 22:5222:521731 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.22Dularia (DRA) 22:5622:561737 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.23Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 23:0023:001743 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
6.24Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 23:0423:041748 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.25Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 23:0423:041748 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7Itarsi Junction (ET) 23:0523:1510m1749 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Gurra (GRO) 23:2323:231759 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Sontalai (SQL) 23:3023:301768 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 23:3523:351775 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Guramkhedi (GMD) 23:4323:431784 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Sohagpur (SGP) 23:5423:541799 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Sobhapur (SXF) 00:0200:022809 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Pipariya (PPI) 00:0700:072816 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Bankhedi (BKH) 00:2200:222835 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Junehta (JHT) 00:2700:272841 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Salichauka Road (SCKR) 00:3500:352852 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Gadarwara (GAR) 00:4500:452865 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Bohani (BNE) 00:5500:552878 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Karapgaon (KFY) 01:0101:012885 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Kareli (KY) 01:0701:072893 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Narsinghpur (NU) 01:2001:202910 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Ghatpindrai (GPC) 01:2401:242916 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
7.17Belkhera (BELD) 01:2801:282921 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Karak Bel (KKB) 01:3201:322925 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Shridham (SRID) 01:4401:442941 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
7.20Bikrampur (BMR) 01:5301:532953 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
7.21Bhitoni (BHTN) 02:0202:022964 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.22Bheraghat (BRGT) 02:1202:122977 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
7.23Kachhpura (KEQ) 02:2102:212989 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.24Madan Mahal (MML) 02:2202:222991 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.25Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 02:2302:232992 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 02:2502:3510m2994 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Adhartal (ADTL) 02:4102:4121002 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Deori (DOE) 02:4802:4821011 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Gosalpur (GSPR) 02:5602:5621021 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Sihora Road (SHR) 03:0503:0521032 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Dundi (DDCE) 03:1603:1621047 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 03:2403:2421057 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Sansarpur (SNRR) 03:2703:2721062 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Niwar (NWR) 03:4103:4121079 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 03:4203:4221081 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Katni South (KTES) 03:4403:4421084 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
9Katni Junction (KTE) 03:4503:505m21085 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Patwara (PTWA) 03:5703:5721094 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Jukehi (JKE) 04:0404:0421102 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Pakara Road (PKRD) 04:1204:1221112 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Amdara (UDR) 04:2004:2021122 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Bhadanpur (BUU) 04:3004:3021134 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Maihar (MYR) 04:4104:4121148 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Unchhera (UHR) 04:5304:5321162 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Lagargawan (LGCE) 05:0105:0121171 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
10Satna Junction (STA) 05:1005:2010m21183 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Sagma (SAGM) 05:2805:2821189 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Hati (HATI) 05:3705:3721197 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Jaitwar (JTW) 05:4505:4521203 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Khutaha (KTHA) 05:5505:5521211 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Chitahra (CTHR) 06:0406:0421218 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Majhagawan (MJG) 06:1106:1121224 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Tikaria (TKYR) 06:2806:2821237 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Markundi (MKD) 06:3806:3821245 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Barah Muafi (BQF) 06:4806:4821253 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Bansapahar (BNSP) 06:5506:5521258 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Manikpur Junction (MKP) 06:5806:5821261 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Panhai (PNHI) 07:1307:1321273 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.13Dabhaura (DBR) 07:2607:2621283 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
10.14Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 07:3907:3921293 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
10.15Bargarh (BRG) 07:4607:4621299 Km
10.16Majhiari (MJHR) 08:0708:0721316 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.17Shankargarh (SRJ) 08:2008:2021326 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
10.18Lohgara (LOG) 08:2808:2821332 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
10.19Madaraha (MFX) 08:3208:3221336 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.20Jasra (JSR) 08:3508:3521338 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
10.21Iradatganj (IDGJ) 08:4308:4321344 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.22Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 08:4908:4921349 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.23Naini Junction (NYN) 08:5508:5521353 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.24Chheoki Junction (COI) 08:5708:5721355 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.25Karchana (KCN) 09:0809:0821364 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
10.26Bheerpur (BEP) 09:1909:1921373 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.27Meja Road (MJA) 09:3409:3421384 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.28Unchdih (UND) 09:4409:4421392 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
10.29Manda Road (MNF) 09:5409:5421400 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.30Jigna (JIA) 10:0510:0521409 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.31Gaipura (GAE) 10:1310:1321416 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
10.32Birohe (BEO) 10:2310:2321423 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.33Vindhyachal (BDL) 10:2910:2921428 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11Mirzapur (MZP) 10:3810:402m21435 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Jhingura (JHG) 10:5210:5221443 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Pahara (PRE) 11:0411:0421451 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Dagmagpur (DAP) 11:1611:1621459 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Chunar Junction (CAR) 11:2711:2721466 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Kailahat (KYT) 11:4211:4221476 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Ahraura Road (ARW) 11:5411:5421485 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Jeonathpur (JEP) 12:0312:0321491 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.8New West Cabin (NEWC) 12:1312:1321497 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
12Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 12:1512:3015m21498 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 12:3312:3321501 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
12.2EOCM (EOCM) 12:3812:3821507 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Kuchman (KCA) 12:4012:4021509 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 12:4712:4721517 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 12:5412:5421523 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Dheena (DHA) 13:0113:0121530 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 13:0813:0821538 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Zamania (ZNA) 13:1213:1221543 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Darauli (DRV) 13:1913:1921549 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 13:2513:2521556 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Usia Khas (USK) 13:2913:2921560 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Bhadaura (BWH) 13:3313:3321564 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Karahia (KKRH) 13:3713:3721568 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Gahmar (GMR) 13:4113:4121572 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Barakalan (BQW) 13:4413:4421575 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
12.16Chausa (CSA) 13:5013:5021581 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
12.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 13:5113:5121583 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
13Buxar (BXR) 14:0014:022m21592 KmBuxar, Bihar
13.1Baruna (BUE) 14:1114:1121602 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
13.2Dumraon (DURE) 14:1814:1821609 KmDumraon, Bihar
13.3Twining Ganj (TWG) 14:2614:2621616 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
13.4Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 14:3014:3021620 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
13.5Raghunathpur (RPR) 14:3414:3421625 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
13.6Sikaria (SKRI) 14:3914:3921629 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
13.7Banahi (BYN) 14:4314:4321633 KmBanahi, Bihar
13.8Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 14:4514:4521636 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
13.9Bihiya (BEA) 14:4914:4921639 KmBehea, Bihar
13.10Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 14:5314:5321643 KmBuxar, Bihar
13.11Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 14:5514:5521645 KmBuxar, Bihar
13.12Kauriya (KYA) 14:5714:5721647 KmBuxar, Bihar
13.13Karisath (KRS) 15:0115:0121651 KmKarisath, Bihar
13.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 15:0815:0821658 KmBuxar, Bihar
13.15Ara Junction (ARA) 15:1115:1121661 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
13.16Jamira (JMIR) 15:1615:1621666 KmPatna, Bihar
13.17Kulharia (KUA) 15:2115:2121671 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
13.18Koelwar (KWR) 15:2415:2421674 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
13.19Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 15:2715:2721677 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
13.20Bihta (BTA) 15:3315:3321683 KmBihta, Bihar
13.21Patel Halt (PATL) 15:3515:3521685 KmPatna, Bihar
13.22Sadisopur (SDE) 15:3715:3721687 KmSadisopur, Bihar
13.23Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 15:4115:4121691 KmPatna, Bihar
13.24Neora (NEO) 15:4415:4421694 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
13.25Danapur (DNR) 15:5115:5121700 KmKhagaul, Bihar
13.26Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 15:5415:5421704 KmPatna, Bihar
13.27Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 15:5815:5821708 KmPatna, Bihar
14Patna Junction (PNBE) 16:0016:1010m21710 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
14.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 16:1416:1421712 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
14.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 16:2016:2021717 KmPatna, Bihar
14.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 16:2416:2421720 KmPatna, Bihar
14.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 16:2816:2821722 KmPatna, Bihar
14.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 16:3316:3321726 KmPatna, Bihar
14.6Fatwa (FUT) 16:4216:4221732 KmPatna, Bihar
14.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 16:4516:4521734 KmFatwah, Bihar
14.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 16:4616:4621734 KmFatwah, Bihar
14.9Khusropur (KOO) 16:5516:5521740 KmPatna, Bihar
14.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 17:0017:0021744 KmPatna, Bihar
14.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 17:0317:0321746 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
14.12Karauta (KWO) 17:0717:0721749 KmKarauta, Bihar
14.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 17:1017:1021751 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
14.14Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 17:1617:1621755 KmPatna, Bihar
14.15Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 17:2517:2521761 KmPatna, Bihar
14.16Athmal Gola (ATL) 17:2917:2921764 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
14.17Achuara (ACU) 17:3417:3421768 KmBarh, Bihar
14.18Barh (BARH) 17:4217:4221773 KmBarh, Bihar
14.19Sahari Halt (SHT) 17:4617:4621776 KmPatna, Bihar
14.20Railey Halt (RLE) 17:5117:5121779 KmPatna, Bihar
14.21Lemuabad (LEB) 17:5417:5421781 KmLemuabad, Bihar
14.22Punarakh (PHK) 17:5717:5721783 KmPunarakh, Bihar
14.23Memrakhabad (MMKB) 18:0118:0121786 KmMor, Bihar
14.24Kanhaipur (KNHP) 18:0518:0521788 KmMor, Bihar
14.25Mor (MOR) 18:1018:1021792 KmMor, Bihar
14.26Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 18:1318:1321794 KmPatna, Bihar
14.27Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 18:1718:1721797 KmPatna, Bihar
14.28Mokama Junction (MKA) 18:2018:2021799 KmPatna, Bihar
14.29Aunta Halt (ANAH) 18:2718:2721803 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
14.30Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 18:2918:2921805 KmNH31, Bihar
14.31Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 18:3218:3221807 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
14.32Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 18:3818:3821811 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
14.33Barhiya (BRYA) 18:4618:4621817 KmBarahiya, Bihar
14.34Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 18:5018:5021819 KmKIUL, Bihar
14.35Dumri Halt (DMRX) 18:5218:5221821 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
14.36Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 18:5718:5721824 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
14.37Mankatha (MKB) 19:0019:0021826 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
14.38Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 19:0819:0821832 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
15Kiul Junction (KIUL) 19:1019:122m21833 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
15.1Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 19:1519:1521836 KmKiul, Bihar
15.2Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 19:1619:1621837 KmKiul, Bihar
15.3Bansipur (BSQP) 19:1719:1721838 KmKiul, Bihar
15.4Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 19:1819:1821838 KmSH 18, Bihar
15.5Mananpur (MNP) 19:2019:2021840 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
15.6Bhalui (BFM) 19:2419:2421843 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
15.7Kunder Halt (KDER) 19:3319:3321850 KmSH 18, Bihar
15.8Jamui (JMU) 19:4519:4521861 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
15.9Chaura (CUX) 19:4919:4921863 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
15.10Gidhaur (GHR) 20:0320:0321875 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
15.11Dadpur (DPX) 20:1220:1221882 KmDadpur, Bihar
15.12Jhajha (JAJ) 20:1720:1721887 KmJhajha, Bihar
15.13Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 20:2720:2721895 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
15.14Ghorparan (GHN) 20:3120:3121898 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
15.15Simultala (STL) 20:4020:4021905 KmSimultala, Bihar
15.16Lahabon (LHB) 20:5220:5221915 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
15.17Tulsitanr (TTN) 21:0121:0121923 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
16Jasidih Junction (JSME) 21:1121:132m21931 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
16.1Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 21:2021:2021937 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
16.2Sankarpur (SNQ) 21:2521:2521942 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
16.3Mathurapur (MUW) 21:3121:3121948 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
16.4Nawapatra (NPZ) 21:3721:3721954 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
17Madhupur Junction (MDP) 21:4321:452m21960 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
17.1Joramow (JRW) 21:5421:5421970 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
17.2Madankata (MNC) 21:5921:5921975 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
17.3Vidyasagar (VDS) 22:0722:0721984 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
17.4Kaseetar (KEE) 22:1622:1621994 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
17.5Jamtara (JMT) 22:2322:2322002 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
17.6Bodma (BM) 22:3122:3122011 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
18Chittaranjan (CRJ) 22:3622:382m22016 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
18.1Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 22:4522:4522021 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
18.2Salanpur (SLS) 22:5522:5522028 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
18.3Sitarampur Junction (STN) 23:0223:0222032 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
18.4Barachak Junction (BCQ) 23:0723:0722036 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
19Asansol Junction (ASN) 23:15STOP22041 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions