New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai CST-Badlapur Fast Local Time Table


Mumbai CST-Badlapur Fast Local (95229)Return Train : ()
Type : Mumbai Local EMUZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Badlapur (BUD)
Departs at : 18:40Arrives at : 20:03
Total Distance : 67 kmNumber of halts : 0
Total Travel Time : 1h 23mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START18:4010 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 18:4118:4110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 18:4218:4212 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 18:4518:4513 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 18:4618:4615 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 18:4718:4715 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 18:4918:4917 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 18:5118:5118 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
1.8Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 18:5218:52110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.9Mumbai Sion (SIN) 18:5618:56112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.10Kurla Junction (CLA) 18:5918:59115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.11Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 19:0019:00116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.12Vidyavihar (VVH) 19:0219:02117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.13Ghatkopar (GC) 19:0319:03119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.14Vikhroli (VK) 19:0819:08122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.15Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 19:1019:10124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.16Bhandup (BND) 19:1319:13126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.17Nahur (NHU) 19:1519:15128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.18Mulund (MLND) 19:1719:17130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.19Thane (TNA) 19:2019:20132 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.20Kalva (KLVA) 19:2419:24135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.21Mumbra (MBQ) 19:2919:29139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.22Diva Junction (DIVA) 19:3219:32142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.23Kopar (KOPR) 19:3819:38146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.24Dombivli (DI) 19:3919:39148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.25Thakurli (THK) 19:4119:41149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
1.26Kalyan Junction (KYN) 19:4519:45153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
1.27Vithalwadi (VLDI) 19:4819:48155 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
1.28Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 19:5119:51157 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
1.29Ambernath (ABH) 19:5419:54159 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
2Badlapur (BUD) 20:03STOP167 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions