New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai CST Chhapra Jansadharan Express (UnReserved) Time Table


Mumbai CST Chhapra Jansadharan Express (UnReserved) (15102)Return Train : Chhapra-Mumbai Jansadharan Express (UnReserved) (15101)
Type : ExpressZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Chhapra Junction (CPR)
Departs at : 15:35Arrives at : 04:45
Total Distance : 1881 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 37h 10mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
2Nasik Road (NK) 19:2019:255m1185 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
2.1Odha (ODHA) 19:4219:421197 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
2.2Khervadi (KW) 19:5319:531204 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
2.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 20:0320:031210 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
2.4Niphad (NR) 20:1220:121216 KmNashik, Maharashtra
2.5Ugaon (UGN) 20:2220:221223 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
2.6Lasalgaon (LS) 20:3720:371233 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
2.7Summit (SUM) 20:5520:551245 KmSummit, Maharashtra
3Manmad Junction (MMR) 21:1321:185m1258 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
3.1Panevadi (PNV) 21:2221:221264 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
3.2Hisvahal (HSL) 21:2721:271271 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
3.3Panjhan (PJN) 21:2921:291275 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
3.4Nandgaon (NGN) 21:3521:351283 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
3.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 21:4221:421294 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
3.6Naydongri (NI) 21:4821:481304 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
3.7Rohini (RHNE) 21:5521:551313 KmRohini, Maharashtra
3.8Hirapur (HPR) 21:5721:571317 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
3.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 22:0322:031325 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
3.10Vaghli (VGL) 22:0922:091335 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
3.11Kajgaon (KJ) 22:1522:151345 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
3.12Nagardevla (NGD) 22:1922:191350 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
3.13Galan (GAA) 22:2522:251359 KmGalan, Maharashtra
3.14Pachora Junction (PC) 22:3222:321370 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
3.15Pardhande (PHQ) 22:4022:401382 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
3.16Maheji (MYJ) 22:4322:431386 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
3.17Mhasavad (MWD) 22:5022:501397 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
3.18Shirsoli (SS) 22:5622:561406 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
3.19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 23:0423:041418 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
3.20Tarsod (TRW) 23:0923:091425 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
3.21Bhadli (BDI) 23:1223:121429 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
4Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 23:2023:3010m1442 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
4.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 23:3523:351445 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
4.2Duskheda (DSK) 23:4123:411449 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
4.3Savda (SAV) 23:5423:541457 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
4.4Nimbhora (NB) 00:0800:082466 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
4.5Raver (RV) 00:2400:242476 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
4.6Waghoda (WGA) 00:3300:332482 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
4.7Burhanpur (BAU) 00:5600:562497 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 01:1001:102505 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Chandni (CDI) 01:2601:262516 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Nepanagar (NPNR) 01:3801:382523 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.11Mandwa (MWA) 01:4701:472529 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.12Sagphata (SXA) 01:5601:562535 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.13Dongargaon (DGN) 02:0802:082542 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
4.14Kohdad (KDK) 02:2202:222551 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
4.15Bagmar (BMA) 02:2702:272554 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.16Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 02:3702:372560 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5Khandwa Junction (KNW) 02:4502:505m2565 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.1Mathela (MTA) 02:5602:562573 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.2Talvadiya (TLV) 03:0203:022581 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 03:1103:112593 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 03:1903:192604 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Chhanera (CAER) 03:2503:252611 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
5.6Barud (BRUD) 03:3203:322621 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 03:4003:402631 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Khirkiya (KKN) 03:4803:482642 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Kurawan (KRO) 03:5303:532648 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Bhiringi (BRI) 03:5803:582655 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.11Masangaon (MUO) 04:0204:022660 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.12Palasner (PAL) 04:0604:062666 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
5.13Harda (HD) 04:1204:122673 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
5.14Charkhera (CRK) 04:1804:182681 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
5.15Timarni (TBN) 04:2304:232687 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
5.16Chhidgaon (CGO) 04:3004:302697 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
5.17Pagdhal (PGL) 04:3304:332701 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
5.18Bhaironpur (BIF) 04:3904:392708 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.19Banapura (BPF) 04:4304:432713 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.20Dharamkundi (DKI) 04:5104:512724 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.21Khutwansa (KTZ) 04:5604:562731 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.22Dularia (DRA) 05:0105:012737 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.23Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 05:0505:052743 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
5.24Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 05:0905:092748 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.25Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 05:0905:092748 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6Itarsi Junction (ET) 05:1005:155m2749 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 05:1705:172750 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 05:2505:252757 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 05:3805:382767 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Budni (BNI) 05:4605:462774 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Midghat (MIG) 05:5505:552781 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Choka (CHQ) 06:0206:022787 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Barkhera (BKA) 06:1106:112793 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 06:2506:252805 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
6.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 06:3506:352812 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 06:4206:422818 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Misrod (MSO) 06:5406:542828 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 07:0207:022834 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
7Bhopal Junction (BPL) 07:1007:2010m2841 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 07:2107:212842 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 07:3207:322852 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 07:3907:392859 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.4DewanGanj (DWG) 07:4807:482868 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Salamatpur (SMT) 07:5807:582877 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Sanchi (SCI) 08:0508:052885 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 08:1108:112891 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Vidisha (BHS) 08:1508:152894 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Sorai (SORI) 08:1908:192898 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Sumer (SUMR) 08:2908:292908 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 08:3708:372915 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Pabai (PAI) 08:4608:462925 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 08:5508:552933 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 08:5908:592937 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Raukheri (RKDI) 09:0209:022940 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Bareth (BET) 09:0609:062943 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
7.17Chulheta (CLHT) 09:1009:102948 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Kalhar (KAH) 09:1609:162953 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 09:2509:252962 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
7.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 09:3309:332970 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
7.21Bina Junction (BINA) 09:4209:422979 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
7.22Agasod (AGD) 09:5109:512987 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
7.23Karonda (KOA) 10:0310:032999 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
7.24Mohasa (MXS) 10:0910:0921005 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
7.25Dhaura (DUA) 10:1810:1821014 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
7.26Jakhalaun (JLN) 10:3010:3021025 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
7.27Jiron (JRO) 10:3710:3721032 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
7.28Lalitpur (LAR) 10:4710:4721042 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.29Dailwara (DWA) 10:5810:5821052 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
7.30Jakhaura (JHA) 11:0811:0821062 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.31Bijrotha (BJA) 11:1711:1721071 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
7.32Doulta (DLA) 11:2311:2321077 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
7.33Talbahat (TBT) 11:2811:2821082 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
7.34Matatila (MZX) 11:3411:3421087 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
7.35Basai (BZY) 11:4111:4121095 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
7.36Burhpura (BPW) 11:4811:4821102 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
7.37Babina (BAB) 11:5411:5421107 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
7.38Khajraha (KHJ) 12:0212:0221115 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
7.39Bijauli (BJI) 12:1112:1121124 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
7.40Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 12:1712:1721130 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
8Jhansi Junction (JHS) 12:2012:3515m21132 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Mustara (MSV) 12:4012:4021141 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Garhmau (GRM) 12:4412:4421147 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Paricha (PIC) 12:5012:5021155 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 12:5112:5121157 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Chirgaon (CGN) 12:5612:5621164 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Nankhas (NDK) 13:0413:0421177 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Moth (MOTH) 13:1113:1121188 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Erach Road (ERC) 13:1913:1921200 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Parauna (PRN) 13:2613:2621211 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Ait (AIT) 13:3413:3421222 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
8.11Bhua (BHUA) 13:4213:4221235 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
9Orai (ORAI) 13:5013:522m21246 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
9.1Ata (ATA) 14:1914:1921262 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Kalpi (KPI) 14:4814:4821279 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
9.3Chaunrah (CNH) 14:5914:5921285 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Pokhrayan (PHN) 15:1415:1421294 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Malasa (MLS) 15:3115:3121304 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Lalpur (LLR) 15:4115:4121309 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 15:5415:5421317 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Paman (PMN) 16:0516:0521323 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 16:1516:1521330 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Binaur (BNAR) 16:2316:2321334 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Bhimsen (BZM) 16:3116:3121339 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Holding Line (HLIN) 16:3916:3921343 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 16:4816:4821349 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
10Kanpur Central (CNB) 16:5517:1520m21353 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 17:2117:2121357 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Magarwara (MGW) 17:3217:3221364 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Unnao Junction (ON) 17:4217:4221370 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Sonik (SIC) 17:5617:5621380 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Ajgain (AJ) 18:0618:0621385 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Kusumbhi (KVX) 18:1418:1421391 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Jaitipur (JTU) 18:2318:2321396 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Harauni (HRN) 18:3018:3021401 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Piparsand (POF) 18:4018:4021408 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Amausi (AMS) 18:4918:4921414 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Manak Nagar (MKG) 18:5918:5921420 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Lucknow West (LNWT) 19:0419:0421423 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11Lucknow Junction (LJN) 19:0519:3025m21424 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Aishbagh (ASH) 19:3219:3221426 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Lucknow City (LC) 19:3519:3521429 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.3DaliGanj (DAL) 19:3719:3721431 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Badshahnagar (BNZ) 19:4219:4221435 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 19:4719:4721439 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Malhaur (ML) 19:5119:5121443 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Jugaur (JRR) 19:5719:5721448 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Safedabad (SFH) 20:0120:0121452 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Barabanki Junction (BBK) 20:0920:0921460 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 20:1820:1821468 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Rafinagar (RFR) 20:2320:2321472 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Bindaura (BUR) 20:2920:2921477 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Burhwal Junction (BUW) 20:3920:3921487 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Chowka Ghat (CKG) 20:4620:4621493 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 20:5220:5221499 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
11.16Jarwal Road (JLD) 20:5720:5721503 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
11.17Sarju (SUJ) 21:0921:0921513 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
11.18ColonelGanj (CLJ) 21:1621:1621520 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
11.19Kasturi (KSR) 21:2021:2021523 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
11.20Maijapur (MIR) 21:2421:2421527 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
11.21Kathola (KTHL) 21:2521:2521528 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
11.22Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 21:4321:4321544 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
12Gonda Junction (GD) 21:4821:502m21549 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Barua Chak (BRCK) 21:5721:5721557 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Motiganj (MOTG) 22:0322:0321564 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Jhilahi (JLHI) 22:0822:0821570 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Mankapur Junction (MUR) 22:1422:1421577 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 22:1822:1821582 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Maskanwa (MSW) 22:2622:2621591 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 22:2922:2921595 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 22:3222:3221598 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 22:3422:3421601 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Babhnan (BV) 22:3922:3921606 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Gaur (GAUR) 22:4622:4621614 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Tinich (TH) 22:5322:5321623 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Govindnagar (GOVR) 23:0023:0021631 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
13Basti (BST) 23:0523:105m21637 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Orwara (ORW) 23:2123:2121645 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Munderwa (MND) 23:3023:3021652 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Chureb (CRV) 23:4123:4121659 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Khalilabad (KLD) 23:5223:5221667 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Maghar (MHH) 00:0400:0431675 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 00:0900:0931679 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Sahjanwa (SWA) 00:1600:1631684 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Jagatbela (JTB) 00:2500:2531690 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Domingarh (DMG) 00:3400:3431697 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
14Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 00:4001:0020m31701 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 01:0301:0331704 KmGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Kusmhi (KHM) 01:0901:0931710 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Sardarnagar (SANR) 01:1201:1231714 KmGorakhpur Bypass, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Chauri Chaura (CC) 01:2201:2231725 KmGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Gauri Bazar (GB) 01:3101:3131735 KmDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Baitalpur (BALR) 01:3901:3931743 KmPin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
15Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 01:4501:505m31750 KmDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Ahalyapur (AHLR) 01:5601:5631756 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Nunkhar (NRA) 02:0302:0331763 KmBaikunthpur, Uttar Pradesh
16Bhatni Junction (BTT) 02:1002:155m31771 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Nonapar (NNPR) 02:1902:1931775 KmSalempur Mairwa Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:2702:2731783 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Bankata (BTK) 02:3402:3431792 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Mairwa (MW) 02:4002:4031798 KmMairwa, Bihar
16.5Karchhue (KYW) 02:4502:4531804 KmState Highway 47, Bihar
16.6Jiradei (ZRDE) 02:5002:5031809 KmSiwan, Bihar
17Siwan Junction (SV) 03:0003:055m31819 KmSiwan, Bihar
17.1Pachrukhi (PCK) 03:1903:1931828 KmPachrukhi, Bihar
17.2Duraundha Junction (DDA) 03:3403:3431837 KmDistt: Siwan, Bihar
17.3Chainwa (CW) 03:4703:4731845 KmSiwan, Bihar
17.4Mahendranath (MHRN) 03:5303:5331849 KmMahendrana, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Ekma (EKMA) 03:5903:5931853 KmSaran, Bihar
17.6Daudpur (DDP) 04:1404:1431861 KmChhapra, Bihar
17.7Kopa Samhota (KPS) 04:2804:2831870 KmKopa Samhota Station Rd, Bihar
17.8Tappa Khajuriay (TKVR) 04:3804:3831876 KmTappa Khajuriay, Uttar Pradesh
18Chhapra Junction (CPR) 04:45STOP31881 KmChhapra, Bihar
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START15:3510 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 15:3615:3610 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 15:3715:3712 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 15:4015:4013 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 15:4115:4115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 15:4215:4215 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 15:4415:4417 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 15:4515:4518 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
1.8Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 15:4715:47110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.9Mumbai Sion (SIN) 15:5015:50112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.10Kurla Junction (CLA) 15:5415:54115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.11Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 15:5515:55116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.12Vidyavihar (VVH) 15:5715:57117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.13Ghatkopar (GC) 15:5815:58119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.14Vikhroli (VK) 16:0316:03122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.15Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 16:0516:05124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.16Bhandup (BND) 16:0716:07126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.17Nahur (NHU) 16:0916:09128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.18Mulund (MLND) 16:1216:12130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.19Thane (TNA) 16:1516:15132 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.20Kalva (KLVA) 16:1816:18135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.21Mumbra (MBQ) 16:2316:23139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.22Diva Junction (DIVA) 16:2616:26142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.23Kopar (KOPR) 16:3216:32146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.24Dombivli (DI) 16:3316:33148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.25Thakurli (THK) 16:3516:35149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
1.26Kalyan Junction (KYN) 16:3916:39153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
1.27Shahad (SHAD) 16:4316:43156 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
1.28Ambivli (ABY) 16:4716:47159 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
1.29Titwala (TLA) 16:5316:53164 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
1.30Khadavli (KDV) 17:0217:02171 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
1.31Vasind (VSD) 17:1117:11179 KmVasind, Maharashtra
1.32Asangaon (ASO) 17:1817:18185 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
1.33Atgaon (ATG) 17:3017:30195 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
1.34Thansit (THS) 17:3717:371101 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
1.35Khardi (KE) 17:4517:451107 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
1.36Oombermali (OMB) 17:5317:531113 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
1.37Kasara (KSRA) 18:0118:011120 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
1.38Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 18:0618:061124 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
1.39Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 18:1018:101127 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
1.40Igatpuri (IGP) 18:1918:191134 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
1.41Ghoti (GO) 18:2818:281143 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
1.42Padli (PI) 18:3918:391151 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
1.43Asvali (AV) 18:4918:491159 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
1.44Lahavit (LT) 19:0419:041172 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
1.45Devlali (DVL) 19:1319:131179 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions