New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai CST-Hatia One Trip Special Time Table


Mumbai CST-Hatia One Trip Special (01087)Return Train : Hatia-Mumbai CST One Trip Special (01088)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Hatia (HTE)
Departs at : 00:30Arrives at : 06:30
Total Distance : 1717 kmNumber of halts : 15
Total Travel Time : 30h 0mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START00:3010 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 00:3100:3110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 00:3300:3312 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 00:3600:3613 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 00:3800:3815 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 00:3900:3915 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 00:4100:4117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 00:4300:4318 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
1.8Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 00:4500:45110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.9Mumbai Sion (SIN) 00:4900:49112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.10Kurla Junction (CLA) 00:5300:53115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.11Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 00:5500:55116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.12Vidyavihar (VVH) 00:5700:57117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.13Ghatkopar (GC) 00:5900:59119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.14Vikhroli (VK) 01:0401:04122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.15Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 01:0701:07124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.16Bhandup (BND) 01:1001:10126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.17Nahur (NHU) 01:1201:12128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.18Mulund (MLND) 01:1601:16130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.19Thane (TNA) 01:2001:20132 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.20Kalva (KLVA) 01:2301:23135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.21Mumbra (MBQ) 01:3001:30139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.22Diva Junction (DIVA) 01:3401:34142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.23Kopar (KOPR) 01:4101:41146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.24Dombivli (DI) 01:4201:42148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.25Thakurli (THK) 01:4501:45149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
2Kalyan Junction (KYN) 01:5001:555m153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
2.1Shahad (SHAD) 02:0002:00156 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
2.2Ambivli (ABY) 02:0402:04159 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
2.3Titwala (TLA) 02:1102:11164 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
2.4Khadavli (KDV) 02:2102:21171 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
2.5Vasind (VSD) 02:3202:32179 KmVasind, Maharashtra
2.6Asangaon (ASO) 02:4002:40185 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.7Atgaon (ATG) 02:5402:54195 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
2.8Thansit (THS) 03:0203:021101 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
2.9Khardi (KE) 03:1103:111107 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
2.10Oombermali (OMB) 03:2003:201113 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
2.11Kasara (KSRA) 03:3003:301120 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.12Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 03:3503:351124 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
2.13Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 03:4003:401127 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3Igatpuri (IGP) 03:5004:1020m1134 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
3.1Ghoti (GO) 04:1604:161143 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
3.2Padli (PI) 04:2104:211151 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.3Asvali (AV) 04:2704:271159 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
3.4Lahavit (LT) 04:3604:361172 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
3.5Devlali (DVL) 04:4104:411179 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
4Nasik Road (NK) 04:4504:483m1185 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
4.1Odha (ODHA) 04:5604:561197 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4.2Khervadi (KW) 05:0105:011204 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
4.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 05:0505:051210 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
4.4Niphad (NR) 05:0905:091216 KmNashik, Maharashtra
4.5Ugaon (UGN) 05:1405:141223 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
4.6Lasalgaon (LS) 05:2005:201233 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
4.7Summit (SUM) 05:2905:291245 KmSummit, Maharashtra
5Manmad Junction (MMR) 05:3705:403m1258 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
5.1Panevadi (PNV) 05:4405:441264 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
5.2Hisvahal (HSL) 05:4905:491271 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
5.3Panjhan (PJN) 05:5205:521275 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
5.4Nandgaon (NGN) 05:5805:581283 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
5.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 06:0606:061294 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
5.6Naydongri (NI) 06:1206:121304 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
5.7Rohini (RHNE) 06:1906:191313 KmRohini, Maharashtra
5.8Hirapur (HPR) 06:2206:221317 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
5.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 06:2806:281325 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5.10Vaghli (VGL) 06:3406:341335 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
5.11Kajgaon (KJ) 06:4106:411345 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
5.12Nagardevla (NGD) 06:4506:451350 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
5.13Galan (GAA) 06:5106:511359 KmGalan, Maharashtra
5.14Pachora Junction (PC) 06:5906:591370 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
5.15Pardhande (PHQ) 07:0807:081382 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
5.16Maheji (MYJ) 07:1107:111386 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.17Mhasavad (MWD) 07:1807:181397 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
5.18Shirsoli (SS) 07:2507:251406 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
5.19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 07:3307:331418 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
5.20Tarsod (TRW) 07:3807:381425 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
5.21Bhadli (BDI) 07:4107:411429 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
6Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 07:5008:0010m1442 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
6.1Varangaon (VNA) 08:0908:091454 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
6.2Achegaon (ACG) 08:1508:151462 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
6.3Bodwad (BDWD) 08:2308:231472 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
6.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 08:2808:281479 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
6.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 08:3108:311483 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
6.6Malkapur (MKU) 08:3808:381492 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
6.7Wadoda (WADO) 08:4408:441500 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
6.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 08:4808:481506 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
6.9Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 08:5308:531512 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
6.10Nandura (NN) 08:5908:591520 KmNandura, Maharashtra
6.11Jalamb Junction (JM) 09:0809:081532 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
6.12Shegaon (SEG) 09:1709:171544 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
6.13S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 09:2309:231552 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
6.14Paras (PS) 09:3009:301562 KmAkola, Maharashtra
6.15Gaigaon (GAO) 09:3609:361569 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7Akola Junction (AK) 09:4509:505m1582 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
7.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 09:5809:581589 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.2Borgaon (BGN) 10:0910:091600 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.3Katepurna (KTP) 10:1910:191608 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
7.4Murtizapur (MZR) 10:3010:301619 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
7.5Mana (MANA) 10:4310:431631 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.6Mandura (MNDA) 10:5010:501637 KmRd, Maharashtra
7.7Kuram (KUM) 10:5810:581644 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.8Takli (TKI) 11:0611:061652 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
8Badnera Junction (BD) 11:1511:205m1661 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
8.1Timtala (TMT) 11:2611:261669 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
8.2Malkhed (MLR) 11:2911:291674 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
8.3Chandur (CND) 11:4011:401689 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
8.4Dipore (DIP) 11:4511:451696 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
8.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 11:5211:521706 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
8.6Talni (TLN) 11:5911:591716 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
8.7Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 12:0612:061726 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
8.8Kaotha (KAOT) 12:1112:111733 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
8.9Dahegaon (DAE) 12:1712:171742 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
9Wardha Junction (WR) 12:2712:303m1756 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
9.1Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 12:3312:331758 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.2Warud (WARUD) 12:3612:361762 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.3Seloo Road (SLOR) 12:4412:441770 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
9.4Tuljapur (TGP) 12:5412:541780 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
9.5Sindi (SNI) 13:0213:021787 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.6Borkhedi (BOK) 13:1413:141799 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.7Buti Bori (BTBR) 13:2213:221807 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
9.8Gumgaon (GMG) 13:3113:311816 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.9Khapri (KRI) 13:3813:381822 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.10Ajni (AJNI) 13:4713:471831 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
9.11Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 13:4913:491834 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10Nagpur Junction (NGP) 13:5014:0010m1834 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
10.1Itwari (ITR) 14:0314:031838 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.2Kalamna (KAV) 14:0514:051841 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.3Kamptee (KP) 14:1214:121849 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
10.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 14:1514:151853 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
10.5Salwa (SAL) 14:2014:201859 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.6Chacher (CHCR) 14:2514:251866 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.7Tharsa (TAR) 14:3014:301872 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.8Rewral (RRL) 14:3514:351878 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
10.9Khat (KHAT) 14:4214:421887 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.10Bhandara Road (BRD) 14:5014:501897 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
10.11Koka (KOKA) 14:5714:571905 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.12Tumsar Road (TMR) 15:0515:051915 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.13Mundikota (MNU) 15:1315:131925 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.14Tirora (TRO) 15:2115:211935 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
10.15Kachewani (KWN) 15:2715:271942 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
10.16Gangajhari (GJ) 15:3415:341950 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
11Gondia Junction (G) 15:4515:472m1964 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
11.1Gudma (GDM) 15:5715:571976 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.2Amgaon (AGN) 16:0716:071987 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.3Dhanoli (DNL) 16:1316:131994 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
11.4Salekasa (SKS) 16:2016:2011002 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.5Darekasa (DKS) 16:3016:3011013 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.6Bortalao (BTL) 16:3716:3711021 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.7Paniajob (PJB) 16:4416:4411030 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.8Dongargarh (DGG) 16:5116:5111038 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
11.9Jatkanhar (JTR) 16:5716:5711044 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.10Musra (MUA) 17:0217:0211051 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.11Bakal (BAKL) 17:0917:0911059 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.12Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 17:1817:1811069 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.13Parmalkasa (PMS) 17:2517:2511077 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.14Murhipar (MUP) 17:3117:3111084 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.15Rasmara (RSM) 17:3817:3811091 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
12Durg Junction (DURG) 17:4517:505m11100 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
12.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 17:5417:5411104 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.2Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 17:5817:5811108 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.3Bhilai (BIA) 18:0318:0311113 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.4Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 18:0618:0611117 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.5Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 18:1018:1011121 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.6Kumhari (KMI) 18:1318:1311124 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
12.7Sarona Cabin (SZB) 18:1918:1911130 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.8Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 18:2218:2211133 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13Raipur Junction (R) 18:2518:3510m11136 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.1WRS Colony PH (WRC) 18:3718:3711139 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.2Urkura (URK) 18:3918:3911140 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.3Mandhar (MDH) 18:4618:4611149 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.4Siliari (SLH) 18:5618:5611160 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
13.5Baikunth (BKTH) 19:0419:0411169 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
13.6Tilda (TLD) 19:1019:1011175 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
13.7Hathbandh (HN) 19:1919:1911185 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.8Bhatapara (BYT) 19:3319:3311201 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
13.9Nipania (NPI) 19:4719:4711215 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.10Dagori (DGS) 19:5519:5511225 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13.11Belha (BYL) 20:0120:0111231 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13.12Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 20:0620:0611237 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13.13Dadhapara (DPH) 20:0920:0911240 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
14Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 20:1520:2510m11247 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
14.1Gatora (GTW) 20:3620:3611253 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
14.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 20:5020:5011261 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.3Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 21:0121:0111268 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
14.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 21:0921:0911272 Km
14.5Akaltara (AKT) 21:1221:1211274 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
14.6Kapan (KPNA) 21:2621:2611282 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.7Naila (NIA) 21:3821:3811289 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
14.8Champa Junction (CPH) 21:5721:5711300 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
14.9Saragaon Road (SGRD) 22:1322:1311309 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.10Baradwar (BUA) 22:2422:2411315 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
14.11Jetha (JDDA) 22:3622:3611323 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.12Sakti (SKT) 22:5022:5011330 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
14.13Jharradih (JDI) 23:0823:0811340 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.14Kharsia (KHS) 23:1723:1711346 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.15Robertson (ROB) 23:3123:3111354 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.16Bhupdeopur (BEF) 23:4723:4711363 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.17Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 00:0300:0321372 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.18Raigarh (RIG) 00:1600:1621380 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.19Kotarlia (KRL) 00:3200:3221389 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.20Jamga (JMG) 00:4700:4721398 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
14.21Daghora (DAO) 01:0801:0821410 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.22Himgir (HGR) 01:2101:2121417 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.23Belpahar (BPH) 01:4401:4421431 KmBelpahar, Odisha
14.24Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 02:0002:0021440 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
14.25Ib (IB) 02:0402:0421442 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 02:2002:255m21451 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15.1Dhutra (DTV) 02:3202:3221460 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15.2Panpali (PNPL) 02:3602:3621465 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15.3Bagdihi (BEH) 02:4102:4121472 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
15.4Dharuadihi (DIH) 02:4602:4621478 KmSH 24, Odisha
15.5Bamra (BMB) 02:5402:5421488 KmBamra, Odisha
15.6Tangarmunda (TGM) 03:0103:0121496 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.7Garpos (GPH) 03:0703:0721504 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.8Sogra (SOGR) 03:1003:1021509 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
15.9Sonakhan (SXN) 03:1603:1621515 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.10Raj Gangpur (GP) 03:2103:2121522 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
15.11Kanshbahal (KXN) 03:2903:2921532 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.12Kalunga (KLG) 03:3403:3421539 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.13Panposh (PPO) 03:4003:4021546 KmRourkela, Odisha
16Rourkela Junction (ROU) 03:4503:5510m21552 KmRourkela, Odisha
16.1Bondamunda (BNDM) 04:0104:0121559 KmRourkela, Odisha
16.2Bangurkela (BGKA) 04:1604:1621575 KmBangurkela, Odisha
16.3Nuagaon (NXN) 04:2104:2121579 KmKeonjhar, Odisha
16.4Orga (ORGA) 04:2804:2821587 KmOrga, Jharkhand
16.5Parbatonia (PBB) 04:3504:3521595 KmParbatonia, Jharkhand
16.6Tati (TATI) 04:4704:4721607 KmTati, Jharkhand
16.7Kanaroan (KNRN) 04:5504:5521616 KmKanaroan, Jharkhand
16.8Bano (BANO) 05:0005:0021622 KmDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
16.9Mahabuang (MCZ) 05:0905:0921631 KmMahabuang, Jharkhand
16.10Kurkura (KRKR) 05:1905:1921642 KmKurkura, Jharkhand
16.11Pakra (PKC) 05:2505:2521648 KmPakra, Jharkhand
16.12Pokla (PKF) 05:3205:3221655 KmDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
16.13Bakaspur (BKPR) 05:3505:3521659 KmBakaspur, Jharkhand
16.14Govindpur Road (GBX) 05:5105:5121675 Kmkhunti, Jharkhand
16.15Karra (KRRA) 06:0206:0221687 KmKarra, Jharkhand
16.16Lodhma (LOM) 06:1506:1521700 KmLodhma, Jharkhand
16.17Balasiring (BLRG) 06:2306:2321709 KmBalasiring, Jharkhand
17Hatia (HTE) 06:30STOP21716 Km2788599, Jharkhand


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions