New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai CST - Howrah Mail (via Allahabad) Time Table


Mumbai CST - Howrah Mail (via Allahabad) (12322)Return Train : Howrah - Mumbai CST Mail (via Allahabad) (12321)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 21:25Arrives at : 11:45
Total Distance : 2176 kmNumber of halts : 48
Total Travel Time : 38h 20mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
29.5Meja Road (MJA) 21:2721:2721399 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
29.6Unchdih (UND) 21:3321:3321407 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
29.7Manda Road (MNF) 21:3921:3921415 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
29.8Jigna (JIA) 21:4621:4621423 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
29.9Gaipura (GAE) 21:5121:5121430 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
29.10Birohe (BEO) 21:5621:5621438 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
30Vindhyachal (BDL) 22:0022:022m21442 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
31Mirzapur (MZP) 22:1822:202m21450 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
31.1Jhingura (JHG) 22:2722:2721458 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
31.2Pahara (PRE) 22:3322:3321466 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
31.3Dagmagpur (DAP) 22:4022:4021474 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
32Chunar Junction (CAR) 22:4622:482m21481 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
32.1Kailahat (KYT) 23:1023:1021491 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
32.2Ahraura Road (ARW) 23:3023:3021499 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
32.3Jeonathpur (JEP) 23:4423:4421505 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
32.4New West Cabin (NEWC) 23:5923:5921512 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
33Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 00:0200:1210m31513 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
33.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 00:1600:1631519 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
33.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 00:1800:1831522 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
33.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 00:2400:2431530 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
33.4Saidraja (SYJ) 00:3000:3031539 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
33.5Karamnasa (KMS) 00:3600:3631547 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
33.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 00:3900:3931551 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
33.7Durgauti (DGO) 00:4400:4431559 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
34Bhabua Road (BBU) 00:5000:522m31568 Km06187-222222, Bihar
34.1Muthani (MTGE) 00:5500:5531573 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
34.2Pusauli (PSE) 01:0001:0031581 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
34.3Kudra (KTQ) 01:0601:0631590 KmKudra, Bihar
34.4Khurmabad Road (KVD) 01:1001:1031597 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
34.5Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 01:1301:1331602 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
34.6Kumahu (KMGE) 01:1701:1731607 KmKamahu, Bihar
35Sasaram Junction (SSM) 01:2201:242m31615 Km06184-222051, Bihar
35.1Karwandia (KWD) 01:3001:3031622 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
35.2Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 01:3701:3731628 KmPahaleja, Bihar
36Dehri On Sone (DOS) 01:4101:432m31633 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
36.1ADSR (ADSR) 01:4401:4431634 KmDehri, Bihar
36.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 01:4701:4731638 KmBarun, Bihar
36.3Chiraila (CPBH) 01:5201:5231644 KmBarun, Bihar
37Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 01:5601:582m31649 Km06186-285271, Bihar
37.1Phesar (PES) 02:0602:0631658 Kmpheshar, Bihar
37.2Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 02:1102:1131664 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
37.3Jakhim (JHN) 02:1602:1631669 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
37.4Deo Road (DORD) 02:2102:2131674 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
37.5RafiGanj (RFJ) 02:2602:2631680 KmRafiganj, Bihar
37.6Ismailpur (IMGE) 02:3402:3431689 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
37.7Guraru (GRRU) 02:4102:4131696 KmGuraru, Bihar
37.8Paraiya (PRY) 02:4602:4631702 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
37.9Kastha (KSTA) 02:5102:5131708 KmGaya, Bihar
37.10Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 02:5702:5731715 KmGaya, Bihar
38Gaya Junction (GAYA) 03:0003:055m31718 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
38.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 03:0703:0731720 KmGaya, Bihar
38.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 03:1003:1031723 KmGaya, Bihar
38.3Bandhua (BNF) 03:1703:1731730 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
38.4Tankuppa (TKN) 03:2403:2431738 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
38.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 03:3003:3031744 KmBansinala, Bihar
38.6Paharpur (PRP) 03:3603:3631750 KmGaya, Bihar
38.7Gurpa (GAP) 03:4703:4731762 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
38.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 03:5003:5031765 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
38.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 03:5603:5631771 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
38.10Dilwa (DLW) 04:0204:0231778 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
38.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 04:0604:0631782 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
38.12Gujhandi (GJD) 04:0804:0831784 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
39Koderma Junction (KQR) 04:1804:202m31794 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
39.1Larabad (LRB) 04:2304:2331799 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
39.2Hirodih (HRE) 04:2704:2731803 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
39.3Sarmatanr (SMND) 04:3204:3231811 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
39.4Yadudih (YDD) 04:3504:3531815 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
39.5Parsabad (PSB) 04:3904:3931821 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
39.6Dasara (DSME) 04:4404:4431827 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
39.7Chaube (CBH) 04:4704:4731832 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
39.8Keshwari (KSHR) 04:5204:5231838 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
40Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 04:5504:572m31842 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
40.1Chichaki (CCK) 05:0305:0331848 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
40.2Garea Bihar (GRBH) 05:0505:0531849 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
40.3Chaudhribandh (CDB) 05:0805:0831852 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
40.4Chegro (CEME) 05:2205:2231864 KmDumri, Jharkhand
41Parasnath (PNME) 05:2805:302m31870 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
41.1Nimiaghat (NMG) 05:3405:3431877 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
41.2Bholldih (BLME) 05:3705:3731883 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
42Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 05:4005:5010m31888 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
42.1Matari (MRQ) 06:1406:1431897 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
42.2Nichitpur (NPJE) 06:2706:2731902 KmKatras, Jharkhand
42.3Tetulmari (TET) 06:4206:4231908 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
42.4Bhuli (BHN) 06:5106:5131912 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
43Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 07:0507:1510m31917 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
43.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 07:2007:2031923 KmDokra, Jharkhand
43.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 07:2407:2431927 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
43.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 07:3007:3031933 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
43.4Kalubathan (KAO) 07:3807:3831942 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
43.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 07:4207:4231946 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
43.6Mugma (MMU) 07:4707:4731951 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
43.7Kumardubi (KMME) 07:5207:5231956 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
44Barakar (BRR) 07:5407:562m31958 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
44.1Kulti (ULT) 08:0008:0031962 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
44.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 08:0508:0531967 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
44.3Barachak Junction (BCQ) 08:0908:0931971 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
45Asansol Junction (ASN) 08:1508:3015m31976 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
45.1Asansol East (ASNE) 08:3108:3131977 KmAsansol, West Bengal
45.2Kalipahari (KPK) 08:3408:3431981 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
45.3Nimcha (NMC) 08:4208:4231990 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
46RaniGanj (RNG) 08:4508:472m31994 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
46.1Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 08:5108:5131998 KmKajora, West Bengal
46.2Andal Junction (UDL) 08:5408:5432001 KmAndal, West Bengal
46.3Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 08:5508:5532003 KmAndal, West Bengal
46.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 08:5608:5632003 KmAndal, West Bengal
46.5Pinjrapol (POL) 08:5908:5932007 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
46.6Waria (OYR) 09:0109:0132009 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
46.7Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 09:0709:0732016 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
47Durgapur (DGR) 09:0909:134m32018 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
47.1Rajbandh (RBH) 09:1809:1832026 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
48Panagarh (PAN) 09:2309:252m32034 KmKaksa, West Bengal
48.1Mankar (MNAE) 09:3509:3532044 KmMankur, West Bengal
48.2Paraj (PAJ) 09:4309:4332052 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
48.3Galsi (GLI) 09:4909:4932059 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
48.4Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 09:5309:5332062 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
48.5Khana Junction (KAN) 09:5909:5932068 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
48.6Talit (TIT) 10:0510:0532074 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
49Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 10:1210:175m32082 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
49.1Gangpur (GRP) 10:2410:2432089 KmGangpur, West Bengal
49.2Saktigarh (SKG) 10:2810:2832094 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
49.3Palla Road (PRAE) 10:3310:3332098 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
49.4Chanchai (CHC) 10:3510:3532101 KmChanchai, West Bengal
49.5Masagram Junction (MSAE) 10:3810:3832104 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
49.6Nabagram (NBAE) 10:4310:4332109 KmMemari, West Bengal
49.7Jaugram (JRAE) 10:4510:4532112 KmJaugram, West Bengal
49.8Jhapandanga (JPQ) 10:4710:4732114 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
49.9Gurap (GRAE) 10:5210:5232119 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
49.10Hajigarh (HIH) 10:5410:5432121 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
49.11Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 10:5510:5532122 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
49.12Sibaichandi (SHBC) 10:5710:5732125 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
49.13Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 11:0011:0032128 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
49.14Belmuri (BMAE) 11:0211:0232130 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
49.15Porabazar (PBZ) 11:0411:0432132 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
49.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 11:0811:0832136 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
49.17Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 11:1211:1232140 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
49.18Kamarkundu (KQU) 11:1411:1432143 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
49.19Balarambati (BLAE) 11:1611:1632145 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
49.20Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 11:1811:1832147 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
49.21Barui Para (BRPA) 11:2111:2132150 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
49.22Begumpur (BPAE) 11:2411:2432154 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
49.23Janai Road (JOX) 11:2611:2632156 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
49.24Gobra (GBRA) 11:2911:2932159 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
49.25Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 11:3111:3132161 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
49.26Belanagar (BZL) 11:3511:3532165 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
49.27Bally (BLY) 11:3711:3732168 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
49.28Belur (BEQ) 11:3911:3932170 KmHowrah, West Bengal
49.29Liluah (LLH) 11:4111:4132171 KmHowrah, West Bengal
49.30Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 11:4211:4232173 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
49.31Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 11:4411:4432175 KmHowrah, West Bengal
50Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 11:45STOP32176 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START21:2510 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 21:2721:2710 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 21:2921:2912 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 21:3221:3213 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 21:3421:3415 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 21:3521:3515 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 21:3821:3817 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 21:4021:455m18 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
2.1Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 21:4621:46110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2Mumbai Sion (SIN) 21:4921:49112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.3Kurla Junction (CLA) 21:5121:51115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.4Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 21:5221:52116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.5Vidyavihar (VVH) 21:5321:53117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.6Ghatkopar (GC) 21:5421:54119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.7Vikhroli (VK) 21:5821:58122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.8Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 21:5921:59124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.9Bhandup (BND) 22:0122:01126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
2.10Nahur (NHU) 22:0322:03128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.11Mulund (MLND) 22:0522:05130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.12Thane (TNA) 22:0722:07132 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.13Kalva (KLVA) 22:0922:09135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
2.14Mumbra (MBQ) 22:1322:13139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
2.15Diva Junction (DIVA) 22:1522:15142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
2.16Kopar (KOPR) 22:1922:19146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
2.17Dombivli (DI) 22:2122:21148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
2.18Thakurli (THK) 22:2222:22149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
3Kalyan Junction (KYN) 22:2522:305m153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
3.1Shahad (SHAD) 22:3322:33156 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
3.2Ambivli (ABY) 22:3622:36159 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
3.3Titwala (TLA) 22:4122:41164 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
3.4Khadavli (KDV) 22:4922:49171 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
3.5Vasind (VSD) 22:5622:56179 KmVasind, Maharashtra
3.6Asangaon (ASO) 23:0223:02185 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
3.7Atgaon (ATG) 23:1223:12195 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
3.8Thansit (THS) 23:1823:181101 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.9Khardi (KE) 23:2523:251107 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
3.10Oombermali (OMB) 23:3123:311113 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
4Kasara (KSRA) 23:3823:402m1120 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
4.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 23:4923:491124 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
4.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 23:5823:581127 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
5Igatpuri (IGP) 00:1500:205m2134 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
5.1Ghoti (GO) 00:2700:272143 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
5.2Padli (PI) 00:3400:342151 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
5.3Asvali (AV) 00:4100:412159 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
5.4Lahavit (LT) 00:5200:522172 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
6Devlali (DVL) 00:5801:002m2179 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
7Nasik Road (NK) 01:1001:155m2185 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
7.1Odha (ODHA) 01:2401:242197 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
7.2Khervadi (KW) 01:2901:292204 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
7.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 01:3401:342210 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
7.4Niphad (NR) 01:3901:392216 KmNashik, Maharashtra
7.5Ugaon (UGN) 01:4401:442223 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
7.6Lasalgaon (LS) 01:5101:512233 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
7.7Summit (SUM) 02:0102:012245 KmSummit, Maharashtra
8Manmad Junction (MMR) 02:1002:133m2258 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
8.1Panevadi (PNV) 02:1702:172264 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
8.2Hisvahal (HSL) 02:2202:222271 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
8.3Panjhan (PJN) 02:2402:242275 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
8.4Nandgaon (NGN) 02:3002:302283 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
8.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 02:3702:372294 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
8.6Naydongri (NI) 02:4302:432304 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
8.7Rohini (RHNE) 02:5002:502313 KmRohini, Maharashtra
8.8Hirapur (HPR) 02:5302:532317 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 02:5803:002m2325 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
9.1Vaghli (VGL) 03:0603:062335 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
9.2Kajgaon (KJ) 03:1203:122345 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
9.3Nagardevla (NGD) 03:1503:152350 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
9.4Galan (GAA) 03:2103:212359 KmGalan, Maharashtra
9.5Pachora Junction (PC) 03:2803:282370 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
9.6Pardhande (PHQ) 03:3603:362382 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
9.7Maheji (MYJ) 03:3803:382386 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
9.8Mhasavad (MWD) 03:4503:452397 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
9.9Shirsoli (SS) 03:5103:512406 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
10Jalgaon Junction (JL) 03:5804:002m2418 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
10.1Tarsod (TRW) 04:0804:082425 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
10.2Bhadli (BDI) 04:1204:122429 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
11Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 04:2504:3510m2442 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
11.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 04:3804:382445 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
11.2Duskheda (DSK) 04:4004:402449 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
11.3Savda (SAV) 04:4704:472457 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
11.4Nimbhora (NB) 04:5404:542466 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
11.5Raver (RV) 05:0205:022476 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
11.6Waghoda (WGA) 05:0705:072482 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
12Burhanpur (BAU) 05:1805:202m2497 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 05:2605:262505 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Chandni (CDI) 05:3305:332516 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
13Nepanagar (NPNR) 05:3805:402m2523 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Mandwa (MWA) 05:5105:512529 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Sagphata (SXA) 06:0206:022535 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Dongargaon (DGN) 06:1706:172542 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Kohdad (KDK) 06:3306:332551 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Bagmar (BMA) 06:3906:392554 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 06:5006:502560 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
14Khandwa Junction (KNW) 07:0007:055m2565 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Mathela (MTA) 07:0907:092573 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Talvadiya (TLV) 07:1307:132581 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 07:2007:202593 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 07:2607:262604 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Chhanera (CAER) 07:2907:292611 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Barud (BRUD) 07:3507:352621 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 07:4007:402631 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Khirkiya (KKN) 07:4607:462642 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Kurawan (KRO) 07:4907:492648 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Bhiringi (BRI) 07:5307:532655 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
14.11Masangaon (MUO) 07:5607:562660 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
14.12Palasner (PAL) 07:5907:592666 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
15Harda (HD) 08:0308:052m2673 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Charkhera (CRK) 08:1408:142681 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Timarni (TBN) 08:2108:212687 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Chhidgaon (CGO) 08:3108:312697 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Pagdhal (PGL) 08:3608:362701 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Bhaironpur (BIF) 08:4408:442708 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Banapura (BPF) 08:5008:502713 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Dharamkundi (DKI) 09:0209:022724 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Khutwansa (KTZ) 09:1009:102731 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
15.9Dularia (DRA) 09:1609:162737 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.10Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 09:2309:232743 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
15.11Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 09:2909:292748 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.12Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 09:2909:292748 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16Itarsi Junction (ET) 09:3009:4010m2749 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Gurra (GRO) 09:4809:482759 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Sontalai (SQL) 09:5509:552768 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 10:0010:002775 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Guramkhedi (GMD) 10:0710:072784 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Sohagpur (SGP) 10:1810:182799 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Sobhapur (SXF) 10:2610:262809 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
17Pipariya (PPI) 10:3110:332m2816 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Bankhedi (BKH) 10:4510:452835 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Junehta (JHT) 10:4910:492841 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Salichauka Road (SCKR) 10:5610:562852 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
18Gadarwara (GAR) 11:0511:072m2865 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Bohani (BNE) 11:1611:162878 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Karapgaon (KFY) 11:2111:212885 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
19Kareli (KY) 11:2711:292m2893 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
20Narsinghpur (NU) 11:4511:472m2910 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Ghatpindrai (GPC) 11:5211:522916 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Belkhera (BELD) 11:5611:562921 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
20.3Karak Bel (KKB) 12:0012:002925 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
21Shridham (SRID) 12:1212:142m2941 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Bikrampur (BMR) 12:2612:262953 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
21.2Bhitoni (BHTN) 12:3912:392964 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
21.3Bheraghat (BRGT) 12:5212:522977 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
21.4Kachhpura (KEQ) 13:0413:042989 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
21.5Madan Mahal (MML) 13:0613:062991 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
21.6Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 13:0813:082992 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
22Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 13:1013:2010m2994 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Adhartal (ADTL) 13:2613:2621002 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
22.2Deori (DOE) 13:3313:3321011 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
22.3Gosalpur (GSPR) 13:4113:4121021 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
22.4Sihora Road (SHR) 13:5013:5021032 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
22.5Dundi (DDCE) 14:0114:0121047 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
22.6Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 14:0914:0921057 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
22.7Sansarpur (SNRR) 14:1214:1221062 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
22.8Niwar (NWR) 14:2614:2621079 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
22.9Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 14:2714:2721081 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
22.10Katni South (KTES) 14:2914:2921084 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
23Katni Junction (KTE) 14:3014:355m21085 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
23.1Patwara (PTWA) 14:4214:4221094 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
23.2Jukehi (JKE) 14:4914:4921102 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
23.3Pakara Road (PKRD) 14:5714:5721112 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
23.4Amdara (UDR) 15:0415:0421122 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
23.5Bhadanpur (BUU) 15:1415:1421134 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
24Maihar (MYR) 15:2515:272m21148 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
24.1Unchhera (UHR) 15:4415:4421162 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
24.2Lagargawan (LGCE) 15:5615:5621171 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
25Satna Junction (STA) 16:1016:2010m21183 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
25.1Sagma (SAGM) 16:2916:2921189 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
25.2Hati (HATI) 16:3916:3921197 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
25.3Jaitwar (JTW) 16:4816:4821203 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
25.4Khutaha (KTHA) 16:5816:5821211 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
25.5Chitahra (CTHR) 17:0817:0821218 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
25.6Majhagawan (MJG) 17:1617:1621224 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
25.7Tikaria (TKYR) 17:3417:3421237 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
25.8Markundi (MKD) 17:4517:4521245 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
25.9Barah Muafi (BQF) 17:5617:5621253 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
25.10Bansapahar (BNSP) 18:0418:0421258 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
26Manikpur Junction (MKP) 18:0718:125m21261 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.1Panhai (PNHI) 18:1918:1921273 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.2Dabhaura (DBR) 18:2618:2621283 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
26.3Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 18:3218:3221293 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
26.4Bargarh (BRG) 18:3518:3521299 Km
26.5Majhiari (MJHR) 18:4518:4521316 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
27Shankargarh (SRJ) 18:5118:532m21326 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
27.1Lohgara (LOG) 19:0819:0821332 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
27.2Madaraha (MFX) 19:1819:1821336 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
27.3Jasra (JSR) 19:2319:2321338 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
27.4Iradatganj (IDGJ) 19:3819:3821344 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
27.5Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 19:5019:5021349 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
28Naini Junction (NYN) 20:0120:032m21353 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
29Allahabad Junction (ALD) 20:2520:5833m21360 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
29.1Naini Junction (NYN) 21:0421:0421368 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
29.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 21:0521:0521369 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
29.3Karchana (KCN) 21:1221:1221378 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
29.4Bheerpur (BEP) 21:1921:1921387 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions