New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai CST - Howrah (Weekly) SF Express Time Table


Mumbai CST - Howrah (Weekly) SF Express (12869)Return Train : Howrah - Mumbai CST (Weekly) SF Express (12870)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 11:05Arrives at : 19:30
Total Distance : 1966 kmNumber of halts : 18
Total Travel Time : 32h 25mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START11:0510 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 11:0611:0610 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 11:0811:0812 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 11:1011:1013 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 11:1211:1215 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 11:1311:1315 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 11:1611:1617 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 11:1711:203m18 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
2.1Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 11:2111:21110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2Mumbai Sion (SIN) 11:2311:23112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.3Kurla Junction (CLA) 11:2511:25115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.4Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 11:2611:26116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.5Vidyavihar (VVH) 11:2711:27117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.6Ghatkopar (GC) 11:2811:28119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.7Vikhroli (VK) 11:3111:31122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.8Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 11:3311:33124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.9Bhandup (BND) 11:3411:34126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
2.10Nahur (NHU) 11:3511:35128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.11Mulund (MLND) 11:3711:37130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.12Thane (TNA) 11:3911:39132 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.13Kalva (KLVA) 11:4111:41135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
2.14Mumbra (MBQ) 11:4511:45139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
2.15Diva Junction (DIVA) 11:4711:47142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
2.16Kopar (KOPR) 11:5011:50146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
2.17Dombivli (DI) 11:5111:51148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
2.18Thakurli (THK) 11:5211:52149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
3Kalyan Junction (KYN) 11:5512:005m153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
3.1Shahad (SHAD) 12:0412:04156 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
3.2Ambivli (ABY) 12:0812:08159 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
3.3Titwala (TLA) 12:1512:15164 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
3.4Khadavli (KDV) 12:2512:25171 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
3.5Vasind (VSD) 12:3512:35179 KmVasind, Maharashtra
3.6Asangaon (ASO) 12:4312:43185 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
3.7Atgaon (ATG) 12:5612:56195 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
3.8Thansit (THS) 13:0413:041101 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.9Khardi (KE) 13:1313:131107 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
3.10Oombermali (OMB) 13:2213:221113 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
3.11Kasara (KSRA) 13:3113:311120 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
3.12Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 13:3613:361124 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
3.13Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 13:4013:401127 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
4Igatpuri (IGP) 13:5013:555m1134 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
4.1Ghoti (GO) 14:0514:051143 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
4.2Padli (PI) 14:1414:141151 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
4.3Asvali (AV) 14:2514:251159 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
4.4Lahavit (LT) 14:3914:391172 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
4.5Devlali (DVL) 14:4814:481179 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
5Nasik Road (NK) 14:5515:005m1185 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
5.1Odha (ODHA) 15:0815:081197 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
5.2Khervadi (KW) 15:1315:131204 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
5.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 15:1815:181210 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
5.4Niphad (NR) 15:2215:221216 KmNashik, Maharashtra
5.5Ugaon (UGN) 15:2715:271223 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
5.6Lasalgaon (LS) 15:3415:341233 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
5.7Summit (SUM) 15:4215:421245 KmSummit, Maharashtra
5.8Manmad Junction (MMR) 15:5115:511258 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
5.9Panevadi (PNV) 15:5515:551264 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
5.10Hisvahal (HSL) 16:0016:001271 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
5.11Panjhan (PJN) 16:0316:031275 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
5.12Nandgaon (NGN) 16:0916:091283 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
5.13Pimpar Khed (PKE) 16:1616:161294 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
5.14Naydongri (NI) 16:2316:231304 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
5.15Rohini (RHNE) 16:3016:301313 KmRohini, Maharashtra
5.16Hirapur (HPR) 16:3316:331317 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
5.17Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 16:3816:381325 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5.18Vaghli (VGL) 16:4516:451335 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
5.19Kajgaon (KJ) 16:5216:521345 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
5.20Nagardevla (NGD) 16:5516:551350 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
5.21Galan (GAA) 17:0217:021359 KmGalan, Maharashtra
5.22Pachora Junction (PC) 17:1017:101370 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
5.23Pardhande (PHQ) 17:1817:181382 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
5.24Maheji (MYJ) 17:2117:211386 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.25Mhasavad (MWD) 17:2817:281397 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
5.26Shirsoli (SS) 17:3517:351406 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
5.27Jalgaon Junction (JL) 17:4317:431418 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
5.28Tarsod (TRW) 17:4817:481425 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
5.29Bhadli (BDI) 17:5117:511429 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
6Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 18:0018:1515m1442 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
6.1Varangaon (VNA) 18:2518:251454 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
6.2Achegaon (ACG) 18:3118:311462 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
6.3Bodwad (BDWD) 18:3918:391472 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
6.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 18:4418:441479 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
6.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 18:4818:481483 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
6.6Malkapur (MKU) 18:5418:541492 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
6.7Wadoda (WADO) 19:0119:011500 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
6.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 19:0519:051506 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
6.9Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 19:1019:101512 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
6.10Nandura (NN) 19:1619:161520 KmNandura, Maharashtra
6.11Jalamb Junction (JM) 19:2619:261532 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
6.12Shegaon (SEG) 19:3619:361544 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
6.13S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 19:4219:421552 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
6.14Paras (PS) 19:4919:491562 KmAkola, Maharashtra
6.15Gaigaon (GAO) 19:5519:551569 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7Akola Junction (AK) 20:0520:105m1582 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
7.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 20:2020:201589 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.2Borgaon (BGN) 20:3520:351600 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.3Katepurna (KTP) 20:4720:471608 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
7.4Murtizapur (MZR) 21:0221:021619 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
7.5Mana (MANA) 21:1921:191631 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.6Mandura (MNDA) 21:2721:271637 KmRd, Maharashtra
7.7Kuram (KUM) 21:3721:371644 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.8Takli (TKI) 21:4821:481652 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
8Badnera Junction (BD) 22:0022:055m1661 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
8.1Timtala (TMT) 22:1522:151669 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
8.2Malkhed (MLR) 22:2022:201674 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
8.3Chandur (CND) 22:3822:381689 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
8.4Dipore (DIP) 22:4622:461696 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
8.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 22:5722:571706 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
8.6Talni (TLN) 23:0923:091716 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
8.7Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 23:2023:201726 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
8.8Kaotha (KAOT) 23:2823:281733 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
8.9Dahegaon (DAE) 23:3823:381742 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
8.10Wardha Junction (WR) 23:5423:541756 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
8.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 23:5723:571758 KmWardha, Maharashtra
8.12Warud (WARUD) 00:0100:012762 KmWardha, Maharashtra
8.13Seloo Road (SLOR) 00:1000:102770 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
8.14Tuljapur (TGP) 00:2200:222780 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
8.15Sindi (SNI) 00:3100:312787 KmWardha, Maharashtra
8.16Borkhedi (BOK) 00:4400:442799 KmWardha, Maharashtra
8.17Buti Bori (BTBR) 00:5300:532807 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
8.18Gumgaon (GMG) 01:0301:032816 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.19Khapri (KRI) 01:1101:112822 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.20Ajni (AJNI) 01:2201:222831 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
8.21Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 01:2401:242834 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9Nagpur Junction (NGP) 01:2501:3510m2834 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
9.1Itwari (ITR) 01:3801:382838 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.2Kalamna (KAV) 01:4001:402841 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.3Kamptee (KP) 01:4601:462849 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
9.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 01:4901:492853 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
9.5Salwa (SAL) 01:5301:532859 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.6Chacher (CHCR) 01:5801:582866 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.7Tharsa (TAR) 02:0302:032872 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.8Rewral (RRL) 02:0702:072878 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
9.9Khat (KHAT) 02:1402:142887 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.10Bhandara Road (BRD) 02:2102:212897 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
9.11Koka (KOKA) 02:2702:272905 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
9.12Tumsar Road (TMR) 02:3402:342915 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
9.13Mundikota (MNU) 02:4202:422925 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
9.14Tirora (TRO) 02:4902:492935 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
9.15Kachewani (KWN) 02:5402:542942 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
9.16Gangajhari (GJ) 03:0103:012950 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10Gondia Junction (G) 03:1103:132m2964 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
10.1Gudma (GDM) 03:2303:232976 KmGondia, Maharashtra
10.2Amgaon (AGN) 03:3303:332987 KmGondia, Maharashtra
10.3Dhanoli (DNL) 03:3903:392994 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
10.4Salekasa (SKS) 03:4503:4521002 KmGondia, Maharashtra
10.5Darekasa (DKS) 03:5503:5521013 KmGondia, Maharashtra
10.6Bortalao (BTL) 04:0204:0221021 KmGondia, Maharashtra
10.7Paniajob (PJB) 04:1004:1021030 KmGondia, Maharashtra
10.8Dongargarh (DGG) 04:1604:1621038 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
10.9Jatkanhar (JTR) 04:2204:2221044 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
10.10Musra (MUA) 04:2804:2821051 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
10.11Bakal (BAKL) 04:3504:3521059 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
10.12Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 04:4404:4421069 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
10.13Parmalkasa (PMS) 04:5104:5121077 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
10.14Murhipar (MUP) 04:5704:5721084 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
10.15Rasmara (RSM) 05:0305:0321091 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
11Durg Junction (DURG) 05:1005:155m21100 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
11.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 05:1905:1921104 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.2Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 05:2305:2321108 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.3Bhilai (BIA) 05:2805:2821113 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.4Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 05:3105:3121117 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.5Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 05:3505:3521121 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.6Kumhari (KMI) 05:3805:3821124 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
11.7Sarona Cabin (SZB) 05:4405:4421130 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
11.8Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 05:4705:4721133 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12Raipur Junction (R) 05:5006:0010m21136 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.1WRS Colony PH (WRC) 06:0206:0221139 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.2Urkura (URK) 06:0406:0421140 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.3Mandhar (MDH) 06:1206:1221149 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.4Siliari (SLH) 06:2306:2321160 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
12.5Baikunth (BKTH) 06:3106:3121169 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
12.6Tilda (TLD) 06:3606:3621175 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
12.7Hathbandh (HN) 06:4606:4621185 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.8Bhatapara (BYT) 07:0107:0121201 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
12.9Nipania (NPI) 07:1507:1521215 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
12.10Dagori (DGS) 07:2407:2421225 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
12.11Belha (BYL) 07:3007:3021231 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
12.12Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 07:3607:3621237 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
12.13Dadhapara (DPH) 07:3907:3921240 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 07:4508:0015m21247 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13.1Gatora (GTW) 08:0608:0621253 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 08:1208:1221261 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.3Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 08:1808:1821268 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
13.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 08:2208:2221272 Km
13.5Akaltara (AKT) 08:2308:2321274 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
13.6Kapan (KPNA) 08:3008:3021282 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.7Naila (NIA) 08:3608:3621289 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
13.8Champa Junction (CPH) 08:4508:4521300 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
13.9Saragaon Road (SGRD) 08:5308:5321309 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.10Baradwar (BUA) 08:5908:5921315 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
13.11Jetha (JDDA) 09:0509:0521323 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.12Sakti (SKT) 09:1109:1121330 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
13.13Jharradih (JDI) 09:2009:2021340 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
13.14Kharsia (KHS) 09:2509:2521346 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.15Robertson (ROB) 09:3209:3221354 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
13.16Bhupdeopur (BEF) 09:4009:4021363 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
13.17Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 09:4709:4721372 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
13.18Raigarh (RIG) 09:5409:5421380 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
13.19Kotarlia (KRL) 10:0210:0221389 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
13.20Jamga (JMG) 10:0910:0921398 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
13.21Daghora (DAO) 10:2010:2021410 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
13.22Himgir (HGR) 10:2610:2621417 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.23Belpahar (BPH) 10:3710:3721431 KmBelpahar, Odisha
13.24Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 10:4510:4521440 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
13.25Ib (IB) 10:4710:4721442 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
14Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 10:5510:572m21451 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
14.1Dhutra (DTV) 11:0311:0321460 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
14.2Panpali (PNPL) 11:0711:0721465 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
14.3Bagdihi (BEH) 11:1211:1221472 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
14.4Dharuadihi (DIH) 11:1711:1721478 KmSH 24, Odisha
14.5Bamra (BMB) 11:2411:2421488 KmBamra, Odisha
14.6Tangarmunda (TGM) 11:3011:3021496 KmSundargarh, Odisha
14.7Garpos (GPH) 11:3611:3621504 KmSundargarh, Odisha
14.8Sogra (SOGR) 11:4011:4021509 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
14.9Sonakhan (SXN) 11:4411:4421515 KmSundargarh, Odisha
14.10Raj Gangpur (GP) 11:5011:5021522 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
14.11Kanshbahal (KXN) 11:5711:5721532 KmSundargarh, Odisha
14.12Kalunga (KLG) 12:0212:0221539 KmSundargarh, Odisha
14.13Panposh (PPO) 12:0812:0821546 KmRourkela, Odisha
15Rourkela Junction (ROU) 12:1212:2715m21552 KmRourkela, Odisha
15.1Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 12:3112:3121558 KmRourkela, Odisha
15.2Bondamunda (BNDM) 12:3212:3221559 KmRourkela, Odisha
15.3Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 12:3312:3321561 KmRourkela, Odisha
15.4Bisra (BZR) 12:3812:3821566 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.5Bhalulata (BUL) 12:4312:4321573 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
15.6Jaraikela (JRA) 12:4812:4821581 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
15.7Manoharpur (MOU) 12:5712:5721592 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
15.8Posotia (PST) 13:0513:0521603 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
15.9Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 13:1013:1021610 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
15.10Mahadevsal (MXW) 13:1413:1421614 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
15.11Goilkera (GOL) 13:1813:1821620 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
15.12Tunia (TUX) 13:2313:2321626 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
15.13Sonua (SWR) 13:2713:2721632 KmSonua, Jharkhand
15.14Lotapahar (LPH) 13:3613:3621644 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
16Chakradharpur (CKP) 13:4313:507m21653 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
16.1Barabambo (BRM) 14:0014:0021664 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
16.2Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 14:0914:0921673 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
16.3Mahali Marup (MMV) 14:1714:1721681 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
16.4Sini Junction (SINI) 14:2414:2421689 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
16.5Birbans (BRBS) 14:3114:3121696 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
16.6Gamharia (GMH) 14:4014:4021705 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
16.7Adityapur (ADTP) 14:4614:4621711 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
17Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 14:5015:0010m21716 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
17.1Salga Jhari (SLJR) 15:0215:0221718 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
17.2Asanboni (ASB) 15:1015:1021728 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
17.3Rakha Mines (RHE) 15:1515:1521735 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
17.4Galudih (GUD) 15:2015:2021742 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
17.5Ghatsila (GTS) 15:2815:2821752 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
17.6Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 15:3715:3721764 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
17.7Kokpara (KKPR) 15:4615:4621774 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
17.8Chakulia (CKU) 15:5215:5221782 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
17.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 15:5715:5721788 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
17.10Gidni (GII) 16:0216:0221796 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
17.11Khatkura (KATB) 16:0816:0821803 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
17.12Jhargram (JGM) 16:1516:1521811 KmJhargram, West Bengal
17.13Banstola (BNB) 16:2116:2121820 KmDherua, West Bengal
17.14Sardiha (SUA) 16:2616:2621827 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
17.15Khemasuli (KSO) 16:3316:3321835 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
17.16Kalaikunda (KKQ) 16:3816:3821842 Km
17.17Nimpura (NMP) 16:4016:4021844 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
18Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 16:4516:505m21851 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
18.1Jakpur (JPR) 16:5816:5821858 KmJakpur, West Bengal
18.2Madpur (MPD) 17:0517:0521863 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
18.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 17:1117:1121869 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
18.4Balichak (BCK) 17:1817:1821875 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
18.5Duan (DUAN) 17:2117:2121878 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
18.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 17:2517:2521881 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
18.7Haur (HAUR) 17:3017:3021885 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
18.8Khirai (KHAI) 17:3517:3521890 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
18.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 17:4117:4121895 KmPanskura, West Bengal
18.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 17:4417:4421898 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
18.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 17:4517:4521898 KmMurail, West Bengal
18.12Bhogpur (BOP) 17:4917:4921902 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
18.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 17:5117:5121904 KmNH41, West Bengal
18.14Mecheda (MCA) 17:5517:5521907 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
18.15Kolaghat (KIG) 17:5917:5921911 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
18.16Deulti (DTE) 18:0318:0321915 KmDeulty, West Bengal
18.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 18:0718:0721918 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
18.18Bagnan (BZN) 18:1018:1021921 KmBagnan, West Bengal
18.19Kulgachia (KGY) 18:1918:1921928 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
18.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 18:2018:2021929 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
18.21Uluberia (ULB) 18:2518:2521933 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
18.22Phuleswar (FLR) 18:2818:2821936 KmHowrah, West Bengal
18.23Chengel (CGA) 18:3118:3121939 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
18.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 18:3418:3421942 KmHowrah, West Bengal
18.25Nalpur (NALR) 18:3818:3821945 KmHowrah, West Bengal
18.26Abada (ABB) 18:4118:4121948 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
18.27Sankrail (SEL) 18:4318:4321950 KmSankrail, West Bengal
18.28Andul (ADL) 18:4818:4821953 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
18.29Maurigram (MRGM) 18:5018:5021955 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
19Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 18:5318:552m21958 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
19.1Ramrajatala (RMJ) 19:0219:0221960 KmHowrah, West Bengal
19.2Dashnagar (DSNR) 19:1019:1021961 KmHowrah, West Bengal
19.3Tikiapara (TPKR) 19:1819:1821963 KmHowrah, West Bengal
19.4Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 19:2519:2521965 KmHowrah, West Bengal
20Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 19:30STOP21966 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions