New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai CST-Kalyan Fast Local Time Table


Mumbai CST-Kalyan Fast Local (95709)Return Train : Kalyan-Mumbai CST Semi-Fast Local (95708)
Type : Mumbai Local EMUZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Kalyan Junction (KYN)
Departs at : 10:04Arrives at : 11:18
Total Distance : 53 kmNumber of halts : 0
Total Travel Time : 1h 14mDeparture Days : Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START10:0410 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 10:0510:0510 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 10:0710:0712 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 10:0910:0913 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 10:1110:1115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 10:1210:1215 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 10:1510:1517 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 10:1610:1618 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
1.8Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 10:1810:18110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.9Mumbai Sion (SIN) 10:2210:22112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.10Kurla Junction (CLA) 10:2510:25115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.11Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 10:2710:27116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.12Vidyavihar (VVH) 10:2910:29117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.13Ghatkopar (GC) 10:3110:31119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.14Vikhroli (VK) 10:3610:36122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.15Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 10:3810:38124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.16Bhandup (BND) 10:4110:41126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.17Nahur (NHU) 10:4310:43128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.18Mulund (MLND) 10:4610:46130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.19Thane (TNA) 10:5010:50132 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.20Kalva (KLVA) 10:5310:53135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.21Mumbra (MBQ) 11:0011:00139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.22Diva Junction (DIVA) 11:0311:03142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.23Kopar (KOPR) 11:0911:09146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.24Dombivli (DI) 11:1111:11148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.25Thakurli (THK) 11:1311:13149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
2Kalyan Junction (KYN) 11:18STOP153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions