New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai CST - Kalyan Ladies Special Fast Local Time Table


Mumbai CST - Kalyan Ladies Special Fast Local (95723)Return Train : Kalyan Jn-Mumbai CST Fast(15-car) Local (95724)
Type : Mumbai Local EMUZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Kalyan Junction (KYN)
Departs at : 17:22Arrives at : 18:34
Total Distance : 53 kmNumber of halts : 0
Total Travel Time : 1h 12mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START17:2210 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 17:2317:2310 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 17:2517:2512 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 17:2717:2713 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 17:2917:2915 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 17:3017:3015 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 17:3217:3217 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 17:3417:3418 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
1.8Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 17:3617:36110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.9Mumbai Sion (SIN) 17:3917:39112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.10Kurla Junction (CLA) 17:4317:43115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.11Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 17:4417:44116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.12Vidyavihar (VVH) 17:4617:46117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.13Ghatkopar (GC) 17:4817:48119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.14Vikhroli (VK) 17:5317:53122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.15Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 17:5517:55124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.16Bhandup (BND) 17:5817:58126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.17Nahur (NHU) 18:0018:00128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.18Mulund (MLND) 18:0318:03130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.19Thane (TNA) 18:0718:07132 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.20Kalva (KLVA) 18:1018:10135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.21Mumbra (MBQ) 18:1618:16139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.22Diva Junction (DIVA) 18:2018:20142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.23Kopar (KOPR) 18:2518:25146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.24Dombivli (DI) 18:2718:27148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.25Thakurli (THK) 18:2918:29149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
2Kalyan Junction (KYN) 18:34STOP153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions