New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai CST Khopoli Fast EMU Time Table


Mumbai CST Khopoli Fast EMU (95001)Return Train : Khopoli Mumbai CST Fast Local (95002)
Type : Mumbai Local EMUZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Palasdhari (PDI)
Departs at : 07:50Arrives at : 09:48
Total Distance : 103 kmNumber of halts : 0
Total Travel Time : 1h 58mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START07:5010 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 07:5107:5110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 07:5207:5212 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 07:5407:5413 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 07:5607:5615 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 07:5707:5715 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 07:5907:5917 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 08:0008:0018 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
1.8Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 08:0208:02110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.9Mumbai Sion (SIN) 08:0508:05112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.10Kurla Junction (CLA) 08:0808:08115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.11Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 08:0908:09116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.12Vidyavihar (VVH) 08:1008:10117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.13Ghatkopar (GC) 08:1208:12119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.14Vikhroli (VK) 08:1608:16122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.15Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 08:1808:18124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.16Bhandup (BND) 08:2008:20126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.17Nahur (NHU) 08:2208:22128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.18Mulund (MLND) 08:2508:25130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.19Thane (TNA) 08:2808:28132 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.20Kalva (KLVA) 08:3108:31135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.21Mumbra (MBQ) 08:3608:36139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.22Diva Junction (DIVA) 08:3908:39142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.23Kopar (KOPR) 08:4408:44146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.24Dombivli (DI) 08:4508:45148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.25Thakurli (THK) 08:4708:47149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
1.26Kalyan Junction (KYN) 08:5108:51153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
1.27Vithalwadi (VLDI) 08:5408:54155 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
1.28Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 08:5608:56157 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
1.29Ambernath (ABH) 08:5908:59159 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
1.30Badlapur (BUD) 09:0709:07167 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
1.31Vangani (VGI) 09:2009:20178 KmVangani, Maharashtra
1.32Shelu (SHLU) 09:2409:24182 KmShelu, Maharashtra
1.33Neral Junction (NRL) 09:2909:29186 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
1.34Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 09:3709:37193 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
1.35Karjat Junction (KJT) 09:4509:45199 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
2Palasdhari (PDI) 09:48STOP1102 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions