New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai CST - Khopoli Fast Local Time Table


Mumbai CST - Khopoli Fast Local (95003)Return Train : Khopoli - Mumbai CST Fast Local (95004)
Type : Mumbai Local EMUZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Palasdhari (PDI)
Departs at : 12:19Arrives at : 14:25
Total Distance : 103 kmNumber of halts : 0
Total Travel Time : 2h 6mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START12:1910 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 12:2012:2010 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 12:2112:2112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 12:2412:2413 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 12:2512:2515 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 12:2612:2615 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 12:2812:2817 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 12:3012:3018 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
1.8Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 12:3112:31110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.9Mumbai Sion (SIN) 12:3512:35112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.10Kurla Junction (CLA) 12:3812:38115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.11Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 12:3912:39116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.12Vidyavihar (VVH) 12:4112:41117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.13Ghatkopar (GC) 12:4212:42119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.14Vikhroli (VK) 12:4712:47122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.15Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 12:4912:49124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.16Bhandup (BND) 12:5112:51126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.17Nahur (NHU) 12:5312:53128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.18Mulund (MLND) 12:5612:56130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.19Thane (TNA) 12:5912:59132 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.20Kalva (KLVA) 13:0213:02135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.21Mumbra (MBQ) 13:0813:08139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.22Diva Junction (DIVA) 13:1113:11142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.23Kopar (KOPR) 13:1613:16146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.24Dombivli (DI) 13:1813:18148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.25Thakurli (THK) 13:2013:20149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
1.26Kalyan Junction (KYN) 13:2413:24153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
1.27Vithalwadi (VLDI) 13:2713:27155 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
1.28Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 13:2913:29157 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
1.29Ambernath (ABH) 13:3213:32159 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
1.30Badlapur (BUD) 13:4213:42167 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
1.31Vangani (VGI) 13:5513:55178 KmVangani, Maharashtra
1.32Shelu (SHLU) 14:0014:00182 KmShelu, Maharashtra
1.33Neral Junction (NRL) 14:0514:05186 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
1.34Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 14:1314:13193 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
1.35Karjat Junction (KJT) 14:2114:21199 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
2Palasdhari (PDI) 14:25STOP1102 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions