New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai CST Khopoli Fast Local Time Table


Mumbai CST Khopoli Fast Local (95005)Return Train : Khopoli - Mumbai CST Fast Local (95006)
Type : Mumbai Local EMUZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Palasdhari (PDI)
Departs at : 15:25Arrives at : 17:27
Total Distance : 103 kmNumber of halts : 0
Total Travel Time : 2h 2mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START15:2510 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 15:2615:2610 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 15:2715:2712 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 15:3015:3013 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 15:3115:3115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 15:3215:3215 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 15:3415:3417 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 15:3515:3518 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
1.8Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 15:3715:37110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.9Mumbai Sion (SIN) 15:4015:40112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.10Kurla Junction (CLA) 15:4315:43115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.11Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 15:4415:44116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.12Vidyavihar (VVH) 15:4615:46117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.13Ghatkopar (GC) 15:4815:48119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.14Vikhroli (VK) 15:5215:52122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.15Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 15:5415:54124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.16Bhandup (BND) 15:5615:56126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.17Nahur (NHU) 15:5815:58128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.18Mulund (MLND) 16:0116:01130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.19Thane (TNA) 16:0416:04132 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.20Kalva (KLVA) 16:0716:07135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.21Mumbra (MBQ) 16:1216:12139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.22Diva Junction (DIVA) 16:1516:15142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.23Kopar (KOPR) 16:2116:21146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.24Dombivli (DI) 16:2216:22148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.25Thakurli (THK) 16:2416:24149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
1.26Kalyan Junction (KYN) 16:2816:28153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
1.27Vithalwadi (VLDI) 16:3116:31155 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
1.28Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 16:3316:33157 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
1.29Ambernath (ABH) 16:3616:36159 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
1.30Badlapur (BUD) 16:4516:45167 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
1.31Vangani (VGI) 16:5816:58178 KmVangani, Maharashtra
1.32Shelu (SHLU) 17:0317:03182 KmShelu, Maharashtra
1.33Neral Junction (NRL) 17:0717:07186 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
1.34Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 17:1517:15193 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
1.35Karjat Junction (KJT) 17:2417:24199 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
2Palasdhari (PDI) 17:27STOP1102 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions