New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai CST-Latur Superfast Express Time Table


Mumbai CST-Latur Superfast Express (22107)Return Train : Latur-Mumbai CST Superfast Express (22108)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Latur (LUR)
Departs at : 21:00Arrives at : 06:30
Total Distance : 528 kmNumber of halts : 10
Total Travel Time : 9h 30mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START21:0010 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 21:0121:0110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 21:0321:0312 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 21:0621:0613 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 21:0821:0815 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 21:0921:0915 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 21:1121:1117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 21:1321:152m18 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
2.1Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 21:1621:16110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2Mumbai Sion (SIN) 21:1821:18112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.3Kurla Junction (CLA) 21:2021:20115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.4Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 21:2121:21116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.5Vidyavihar (VVH) 21:2221:22117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.6Ghatkopar (GC) 21:2321:23119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.7Vikhroli (VK) 21:2621:26122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.8Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 21:2821:28124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.9Bhandup (BND) 21:2921:29126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
2.10Nahur (NHU) 21:3121:31128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.11Mulund (MLND) 21:3321:33130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.12Thane (TNA) 21:3521:35132 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.13Kalva (KLVA) 21:3721:37135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
2.14Mumbra (MBQ) 21:4021:40139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
2.15Diva Junction (DIVA) 21:4221:42142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
2.16Kopar (KOPR) 21:4621:46146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
2.17Dombivli (DI) 21:4721:47148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
2.18Thakurli (THK) 21:4821:48149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
3Kalyan Junction (KYN) 21:5121:532m153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
3.1Vithalwadi (VLDI) 21:5521:55155 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
3.2Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 21:5721:57157 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
3.3Ambernath (ABH) 21:5921:59159 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
3.4Badlapur (BUD) 22:0722:07167 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
3.5Vangani (VGI) 22:1722:17178 KmVangani, Maharashtra
3.6Shelu (SHLU) 22:2122:21182 KmShelu, Maharashtra
3.7Neral Junction (NRL) 22:2522:25186 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
3.8Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 22:3122:31193 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
4Karjat Junction (KJT) 22:3822:402m199 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
4.1Palasdhari (PDI) 22:4522:451102 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
4.2Thakurvadi (TKW) 23:0123:011112 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
4.3Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 23:0123:011112 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
4.4Nagargali (NAGC) 23:0723:071115 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
4.5Monkey Hill (MHLC) 23:1323:131119 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
4.6Khandala (KAD) 23:2223:221124 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
5Lonavala (LNL) 23:2823:302m1128 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
5.1Malavli (MVL) 23:3723:371135 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
5.2Kamshet (KMST) 23:4523:451144 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
5.3Kanhe (KNHE) 23:4923:491149 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
5.4Vadgaon (VDN) 23:5423:541154 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
5.5Talegaon (TGN) 23:5823:581158 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
5.6Ghorawadi (GRWD) 00:0100:012161 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
5.7Shelarwadi (SLRW) 00:0300:032163 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
5.8Begdaewadi (BGWI) 00:0400:042164 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
5.9Begdewadi (BGW) 00:0400:042164 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
5.10Dehu Road (DEHR) 00:0700:072167 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
5.11Akurdi (AKRD) 00:1200:122172 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
5.12Chinchwad (CCH) 00:1500:152175 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
5.13Pimpri (PMP) 00:1700:172178 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
5.14Kasarwadi (KSWD) 00:1900:192180 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
5.15Dapodi (DAPD) 00:2200:222184 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
5.16Khadki (KK) 00:2400:242186 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
5.17Shivajinagar (SVJR) 00:2800:282189 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
6Pune Junction (PUNE) 00:3000:355m2192 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
6.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 00:3700:372194 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
6.2Hadapsar (HDP) 00:4100:412198 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
6.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 00:4600:462203 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
6.4Loni (LONI) 00:5100:512208 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
6.5Uruli (URI) 01:0401:042221 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
6.6Yevat (YT) 01:1601:162233 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
6.7Khutbav (KTT) 01:2201:222239 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
6.8Kedgaon (KDG) 01:2901:292246 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
6.9Kadethan (KDTN) 01:3501:352252 KmDaund, Maharashtra
6.10Patas (PAA) 01:3801:382256 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
6.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 01:4201:422260 KmDaund, Maharashtra
6.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 01:4801:482266 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
6.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 01:4901:492267 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
7Daund Junction (DD) 01:5001:522m2267 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
7.1Boribial (BRB) 02:0002:002278 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
7.2Malthan (MLM) 02:0702:072286 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.3Bhigwan (BGVN) 02:1402:142295 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.4Jinti Road (JNTR) 02:2602:262310 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.5Parewadi (PRWD) 02:3102:312316 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
7.6Washimbe (WSB) 02:3502:352322 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
7.7Pophlaj (PPJ) 02:4602:462335 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
7.8Jeur (JEUR) 02:5102:512341 KmJeur, Maharashtra
7.9Bhalwani (BLNI) 02:5702:572349 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
7.10Kem (KEM) 03:0403:042357 KmKem, Maharashtra
7.11Dhavalas (DHS) 03:1003:102366 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
8Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 03:1803:202m2375 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
8.1Chink Hill (CNHL) 03:2403:242380 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
8.2Mahisgaon (MGO) 03:2803:282384 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
8.3Shendri (SEI) 03:3803:382395 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
8.4Uplai (UPI) 03:4303:432401 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
9Barshi Town (BTW) 03:5303:552m2413 KmBarshi, Maharashtra
9.1Kuslamb (KCB) 04:0904:092425 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
9.2Pangri (PJR) 04:1504:152430 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
10Osmanabad (UMD) 04:3704:403m2449 KmOsmanabad, Maharashtra
10.1Yedshi (YSI) 04:5304:532459 KmNational Highway 211, Maharashtra
10.2Kalamb Road (KMRD) 05:0605:062469 KmTadwale, Maharashtra
10.3Dhoki (DKY) 05:1305:132475 KmDhoki Town, Maharashtra
10.4Thair (TER) 05:2005:202480 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
10.5Palsap (PCP) 05:2505:252485 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
10.6Murud (MRX) 05:3405:342492 KmState Highway 162, Maharashtra
10.7Neoli (NEI) 05:4205:422498 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
10.8Ausa Road (OSA) 05:5605:562509 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
11Harangul (HGL) 06:0806:102m2519 KmState Highway 77, Maharashtra
12Latur (LUR) 06:30STOP2528 KmLatur, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions