New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai CST-Nagercoil Balaji Express Time Table


Mumbai CST-Nagercoil Balaji Express (16351)Return Train : Nagercoil-Mumbai CST Balaji Express (16352)
Type : ExpressZone : Southern
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Nagercoil Junction (NCJ)
Departs at : 12:05Arrives at : 04:15
Total Distance : 1944 kmNumber of halts : 44
Total Travel Time : 40h 10mDeparture Days : Tue, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START12:0510 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 12:0612:0610 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 12:0812:0812 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 12:1112:1113 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 12:1312:1315 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 12:1412:1415 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 12:1612:1617 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 12:1812:202m18 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
2.1Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 12:2112:21110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2Mumbai Sion (SIN) 12:2412:24112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.3Kurla Junction (CLA) 12:2612:26115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.4Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 12:2712:27116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.5Vidyavihar (VVH) 12:2812:28117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.6Ghatkopar (GC) 12:2912:29119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.7Vikhroli (VK) 12:3312:33122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.8Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 12:3412:34124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.9Bhandup (BND) 12:3612:36126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
2.10Nahur (NHU) 12:3812:38128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.11Mulund (MLND) 12:4012:40130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
3Thane (TNA) 12:4212:453m132 KmThane, Maharashtra
3.1Kalva (KLVA) 12:4712:47135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
3.2Mumbra (MBQ) 12:5212:52139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
3.3Diva Junction (DIVA) 12:5412:54142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
3.4Kopar (KOPR) 12:5912:59146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
3.5Dombivli (DI) 13:0013:00148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
3.6Thakurli (THK) 13:0113:01149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
4Kalyan Junction (KYN) 13:0513:105m153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
4.1Vithalwadi (VLDI) 13:1213:12155 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
4.2Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 13:1313:13157 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
4.3Ambernath (ABH) 13:1513:15159 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
4.4Badlapur (BUD) 13:2213:22167 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
4.5Vangani (VGI) 13:3013:30178 KmVangani, Maharashtra
4.6Shelu (SHLU) 13:3413:34182 KmShelu, Maharashtra
4.7Neral Junction (NRL) 13:3713:37186 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
4.8Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 13:4213:42193 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
5Karjat Junction (KJT) 13:4813:502m199 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
5.1Palasdhari (PDI) 13:5513:551102 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
5.2Thakurvadi (TKW) 14:1114:111112 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
5.3Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 14:1114:111112 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
5.4Nagargali (NAGC) 14:1714:171115 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
5.5Monkey Hill (MHLC) 14:2314:231119 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
5.6Khandala (KAD) 14:3214:321124 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
6Lonavala (LNL) 14:3814:402m1128 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
6.1Malavli (MVL) 14:4714:471135 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
6.2Kamshet (KMST) 14:5614:561144 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
6.3Kanhe (KNHE) 15:0115:011149 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
6.4Vadgaon (VDN) 15:0615:061154 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
6.5Talegaon (TGN) 15:1015:101158 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
6.6Ghorawadi (GRWD) 15:1315:131161 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
6.7Shelarwadi (SLRW) 15:1615:161163 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
6.8Begdaewadi (BGWI) 15:1615:161164 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
6.9Begdewadi (BGW) 15:1615:161164 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
6.10Dehu Road (DEHR) 15:2015:201167 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
6.11Akurdi (AKRD) 15:2515:251172 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
6.12Chinchwad (CCH) 15:2815:281175 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
6.13Pimpri (PMP) 15:3115:311178 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
6.14Kasarwadi (KSWD) 15:3315:331180 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
6.15Dapodi (DAPD) 15:3715:371184 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
6.16Khadki (KK) 15:3915:391186 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
6.17Shivajinagar (SVJR) 15:4315:431189 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
7Pune Junction (PUNE) 15:4515:505m1192 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
7.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 15:5215:521194 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
7.2Hadapsar (HDP) 15:5515:551198 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
7.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 16:0016:001203 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
7.4Loni (LONI) 16:0516:051208 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
7.5Uruli (URI) 16:1716:171221 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
7.6Yevat (YT) 16:2816:281233 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
7.7Khutbav (KTT) 16:3416:341239 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
7.8Kedgaon (KDG) 16:4016:401246 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
7.9Kadethan (KDTN) 16:4616:461252 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.10Patas (PAA) 16:4916:491256 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
7.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 16:5316:531260 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 16:5816:581266 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
7.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 16:5916:591267 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
8Daund Junction (DD) 17:0017:055m1267 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
8.1Boribial (BRB) 17:1617:161278 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
8.2Malthan (MLM) 17:2517:251286 KmDaund, Maharashtra
8.3Bhigwan (BGVN) 17:3417:341295 KmDaund, Maharashtra
8.4Jinti Road (JNTR) 17:4917:491310 KmDaund, Maharashtra
8.5Parewadi (PRWD) 17:5617:561316 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
8.6Washimbe (WSB) 18:0218:021322 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
8.7Pophlaj (PPJ) 18:1518:151335 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
8.8Jeur (JEUR) 18:2218:221341 KmJeur, Maharashtra
8.9Bhalwani (BLNI) 18:3018:301349 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
8.10Kem (KEM) 18:3918:391357 KmKem, Maharashtra
8.11Dhavalas (DHS) 18:4818:481366 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
9Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 18:5819:002m1375 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
9.1Wadsinge (WDS) 19:0819:081384 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
9.2Madha (MA) 19:1519:151391 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
9.3Vakav (WKA) 19:2219:221398 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
9.4Angar (AAG) 19:3119:311408 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
9.5Malikpeth (MKPT) 19:3519:351412 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
9.6Mohol (MO) 19:4319:431421 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
9.7Mundhewadi (MVE) 19:5119:511429 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
9.8Pakni (PK) 20:0220:021441 KmPakni, Maharashtra
9.9Bale (BALE) 20:0920:091448 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
10Solapur (SUR) 20:1520:2510m1454 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
10.1Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 20:3320:331461 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
10.2Hotgi Junction (HG) 20:4120:411469 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
10.3Tilati (TLT) 20:5220:521479 KmAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
10.4Akkalkot Road (AKOR) 21:0421:041490 KmDist Solapur, Maharashtra
10.5Nagansur (NGS) 21:0921:091495 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
10.6Boroti (BOT) 21:1921:191504 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
10.7Dudhani (DUD) 21:3421:341518 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
10.8Kulali (KUI) 21:4421:441527 KmBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
10.9Gaudgaon (GDGN) 21:5221:521534 KmBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
10.10Ganagapur Road (GUR) 21:5921:591541 KmTel:08470-266042 Dist Gulbarga., Karnataka
10.11Hunsihadgil (HHD) 22:0622:061547 KmGulburga, Karnataka
10.12Sawalgi (SVG) 22:1422:141554 KmGulburga, Karnataka
10.13Bablad (BBD) 22:2222:221562 KmGulburga, Karnataka
11Gulbarga (GR) 22:2822:302m1567 KmGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
11.1Hirenanduru (HQR) 22:3922:391576 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
11.2Martur (MR) 22:4822:481583 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
12Shahabad (SDB) 22:5923:001m1594 KmShahabad, Karnataka
13Wadi Junction (WADI) 23:2523:305m1604 KmWadi, Karnataka
13.1Nalwar (NW) 23:4023:401617 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
13.2Shampurhalli (SPHL) 23:4523:451624 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
13.3Thangundi (TGDE) 23:5223:521633 KmThangundi, Karnataka
14Yadgir (YG) 23:5900:023m1643 KmYadgir, Karnataka
14.1Lingiri (LGRE) 00:1200:122653 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
14.2Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 00:2400:242666 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
14.3Chegunta (CGTA) 00:3500:352677 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
14.4Krishna (KSN) 00:4400:442686 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Yadalapur (YDLP) 00:4600:462689 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
14.6Chiksugar (CK) 00:5200:522695 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
14.7Yermaras (YS) 00:5900:592703 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
15Raichur Junction (RC) 01:0801:102m2711 KmRaichur, Karnataka
15.1Marichethal (MRC) 01:2301:232721 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
15.2Matmari (MTU) 01:3301:332729 KmRaichur, Karnataka
15.3Mantralayam Road (MALM) 01:4801:482740 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Iranagallu (EGU) 01:5801:582747 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
15.5Kosigi (KO) 02:0602:062753 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
15.6Kupgal (KGL) 02:2402:242767 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
15.7Isivi (ESV) 02:3402:342775 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
16Adoni (AD) 02:4302:452m2781 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Nagarur (NRR) 02:5902:592791 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Aspari (ASP) 03:1403:142801 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Molagavalli (MGV) 03:3003:302812 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Nemakallu (NMLU) 03:3903:392818 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Nancherla (NLA) 03:4703:472824 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
17Guntakal Junction (GTL) 04:0004:055m2833 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Timmanacherla (TIM) 04:0904:092836 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 04:1904:192845 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 04:2504:252850 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
18Gooty Junction (GY) 04:3804:402m2862 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Gooty Cabin (GYJ) 04:4204:422864 KmBangalore-Hyderabad Highway, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Jakkalacheruvu (JKO) 04:4904:492873 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Rayala Cheruvu (RLO) 04:5904:592885 KmRayalacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Vemulapadu (VML) 05:0305:032891 KmSH 57, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Jutturu (JUR) 05:0805:082897 KmTadipatri, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Komali (KMQA) 05:1305:132904 KmPappuru Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19Tadipatri (TU) 05:1805:202m2910 KmAnantapuram Dist, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Challavaripalli (CLPE) 05:2905:292917 KmYallanur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Vanganur (VRN) 05:3705:372923 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Regadipalli (RLL) 05:4705:472930 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
20Kondapuram (KDP) 05:5806:002m2938 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
20.1Mangapatnam (MUM) 06:0806:082947 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
20.2Muddanuru (MOO) 06:2106:212961 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
20.3Kalamalia (KMH) 06:2906:292970 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
21Yerraguntla (YA) 06:3606:382m2978 KmKadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
21.1Yerragudipad (YGD) 06:4706:472986 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
21.2Kamalapuram (KKM) 06:5406:542993 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
21.3Gangayapalle (GPY) 07:0107:0121000 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
21.4Krishnapuram (KPU) 07:1007:1021009 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
22Kadapa (HX) 07:1807:202m21017 KmCuddapah, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Kanamalo Palle (KNLP) 07:3407:3421028 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
22.2Bhakarapet (BKPT) 07:4007:4021033 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
22.3Ontimitta (VNM) 07:4807:4821039 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
22.4Mantapampalle (MMPL) 08:0108:0121050 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
22.5Nandalur (NRE) 08:1008:1021057 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
22.6Hastavaram (HAQ) 08:1708:1721063 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
23Razampeta (RJP) 08:2308:252m21068 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
23.1Pullampet (PMT) 08:3108:3121077 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
23.2Reddipalle (RPL) 08:3408:3421081 KmDr. Y.S. Rajasekhar Reddy, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 08:3908:3921088 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
23.4Anantarajupet (ANE) 08:4308:4321094 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
24Koduru (KOU) 08:4808:502m21101 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
24.1Settigunta (SF) 09:0509:0521111 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Balapalle (BLPE) 09:1709:1721118 KmGangurajupodu, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Mamanduru (MRM) 09:3409:3421128 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
25Renigunta Junction (RU) 09:5810:002m21142 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Pudi (PUDI) 10:2810:2821156 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Sri Venkataperu (SVF) 10:2910:2921156 KmChennai - Tiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Taduku (TDK) 10:3310:3321159 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
25.4Puttur (PUT) 10:4710:4721166 KmPuttur, Andhra Pradesh
25.5Vepagunta (VGA) 10:5810:5821171 KmNational Highway 205, Andhra Pradesh
25.6Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 11:2011:2021182 KmEkambarakuppam, Andhra Pradesh
25.7Nagari (NG) 11:2311:2321183 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
25.8Venkatanarasimha Rajuvaripeta (VKZ) 11:3211:3221188 KmChittor district, Andhra Pradesh
25.9Ponpadi (POI) 11:3811:3821191 KmNational Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
26Tiruttani (TRT) 11:5311:552m21198 KmTiruttani, Tamil Nadu
26.1Arakkonam North (AJJN) 12:1112:1121209 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
27Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 12:1512:205m21212 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
27.1Takkolam (TKO) 12:2912:2921219 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
27.2Tirumalpur (TMLP) 12:4012:4021227 KmTirumalpur, Tamil Nadu
28Kanchipuram (CJ) 12:5813:002m21239 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
28.1Kanchipuram East (CJE) 13:0213:0221241 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
28.2Nathapettai (NTT) 13:0913:0921246 KmNathapettai - Kaliyanoor Rd, Tamil Nadu
28.3Walajabad (WJ) 13:2013:2021253 KmWalajabad, Tamil Nadu
28.4Pazhaya Seevaram (PYV) 13:2913:2921260 KmPalayasivaram, Tamil Nadu
28.5Palur (PALR) 13:3413:3421264 KmSH 58, Tamil Nadu
28.6Villiyambakkam (VB) 13:3613:3621266 KmState Highway 58, Tamil Nadu
28.7Redipalayam (RDY) 13:3813:3821267 KmState Highway 58, Tamil Nadu
29Chengalpattu Junction (CGL) 13:5013:555m21275 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
29.1Otivakkam (OV) 14:0214:0221284 KmPV Kalathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
29.2Padalam (PTM) 14:0514:0521289 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
29.3Karunguzhi (KGZ) 14:1114:1121296 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
29.4Madurantakam (MMK) 14:1414:1421300 KmMadhurantakam, Tamil Nadu
30Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 14:2314:252m21311 KmMelmaruvathur, Tamil Nadu
30.1Acharapakkam (ACK) 14:2814:2821314 KmDist. Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
30.2Tozhuppedu (TZD) 14:3314:3321320 KmThozipedu, Tamil Nadu
30.3Karasangal (KSGL) 14:3814:3821325 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
30.4Olakur (OLA) 14:4214:4221329 KmVairapuram - Olakkur Rd, Tamil Nadu
31Tindivanam (TMV) 14:5314:552m21341 KmTindivanam, Tamil Nadu
31.1Mailam (MTL) 15:1815:1821351 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
31.2Perani (PEI) 15:3815:3821359 KmChenji Rd, Tamil Nadu
31.3Vikravandi (VVN) 15:5815:5821367 KmOzhukarai, Tamil Nadu
31.4Mundilyampakkam (MYP) 16:1016:1021372 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
32Villupuram Junction (VM) 16:2516:3510m21378 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
32.1Kandambakkam (KDMD) 16:4916:4921400 KmState Highway 9, Tamil Nadu
32.2Tiruvennainallur (TVNL) 16:5016:5021402 KmIrundhai, Tamil Nadu
32.3Parikkal (PRKL) 16:5116:5121403 KmKedilam, Tamil Nadu
32.4Ulundurpet (ULU) 16:5816:5821414 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
32.5Meppuliyur (MPLY) 17:0117:0121419 KmNH 45, Tamil Nadu
32.6Puvanur (PVN) 17:0617:0621427 KmState Highway 69, Tamil Nadu
33Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI) 17:1017:122m21433 KmVriddhachalam, Tamil Nadu
33.1Vriddhachalam Town (VRT) 17:1817:1821443 KmVriddhachalam, Tamil Nadu
33.2Talanallur (TLNR) 17:2217:2221448 KmState Highway 143, Tamil Nadu
33.3Pennadam (PNDM) 17:2517:2521452 KmSH 141, Tamil Nadu
33.4Ichchangadu (ICG) 17:2817:2821457 KmDalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
33.5Mathur (MTUR) 17:3117:3121461 KmDalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
33.6Sendurai (SNDI) 17:3617:3621470 KmPerambalur, Tamil Nadu
33.7Vellur Halt (VER) 17:3917:3921473 KmVellur, Tamil Nadu
33.8Ottakovil (OTK) 17:4217:4221478 KmState Highway 143, Tamil Nadu
34Ariyalur (ALU) 17:4817:502m21487 KmAriyalur, Tamil Nadu
34.1Sillakkudi (SLTH) 17:5517:5521494 KmPerambalur - Manamadurai Rd, Tamil Nadu
34.2Kallagam (KLGM) 18:0018:0021501 KmKallagam, Tamil Nadu
34.3Kallakkudi Palanganatham (KKPM) 18:0718:0721512 KmDalmiapuram, Tamil Nadu
34.4Pullambadi (PMB) 18:1018:1021516 KmPullambadi, Tamil Nadu
34.5Kattur (KTTR) 18:1618:1621525 KmTrain Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
34.6Lalgudi (LLI) 18:2018:2021530 KmLalgudi, Tamil Nadu
34.7Mandurai (MAND) 18:2218:2221533 KmTiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
34.8Valadi (VLDE) 18:2418:2421536 KmNH 227, Tamil Nadu
34.9Pichchandarkovil (BXS) 18:2718:2721540 KmThiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
34.10Uttamarkovil (UKV) 18:2818:2821542 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
35Srirangam (SRGM) 18:3018:322m21545 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
35.1Tiruchirappalli Town (TPTN) 18:4618:4621548 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
35.2Ponmalai Golden Rock (GOC) 19:0919:0921554 KmTiruchirapalli 620004, Tamil Nadu
36Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ) 19:2019:3010m21557 KmTiruchchirapalli 620001, Tamil Nadu
36.1Punggudi (PUG) 19:3819:3821566 KmThiruchi - Dindigul Rd, Tamil Nadu
36.2Kolatur (KLS) 19:4619:4621575 KmTiruchirappalli 621303., Tamil Nadu
36.3Samudram (SMDM) 19:5319:5321583 KmTrichy-Dindigal Road, Tamil Nadu
36.4Manaparai (MPA) 20:0120:0121593 KmManapparai, Tamil Nadu
36.5Chettiyapatti (CII) 20:0720:0721600 KmNH 83, Tamil Nadu
36.6Vaiyampatti (VPJ) 20:1320:1321607 KmVaiampatti, Tamil Nadu
36.7Kalpattichatram (KFC) 20:2020:2021616 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
36.8Ayyalur (AYR) 20:2920:2921627 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
36.9Vadamadura (VDM) 20:3620:3621635 KmVadamadurai, Tamil Nadu
36.10Tamaraipadi (TMP) 20:4320:4321643 KmThiruchi - Dindigul Rd, Tamil Nadu
37Dindigul Junction (DG) 20:5020:555m21651 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
37.1Vellodu (VO) 21:0221:0221656 KmSirunaickenpatti, Tamil Nadu
37.2Ambaturai (ABI) 21:0921:0921662 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
37.3Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 21:2221:2221673 KmAmmapatty, Tamil Nadu
37.4Vadippatti (VDP) 21:3521:3521684 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
37.5Karuppatti (KYR) 21:4121:4121689 KmState Highway 73, Tamil Nadu
37.6Sholavandan (SDN) 21:4421:4421692 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
37.7Samayanallur (SER) 21:5521:5521701 KmSamayanallur, Tamil Nadu
37.8Kudalnagar (KON) 22:0622:0621710 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
38Madurai Junction (MDU) 22:1022:155m21713 KmMadurai 625001, Tamil Nadu
38.1Tirupparangundram (TDN) 22:2222:2221720 KmThirunagar, Tamil Nadu
38.2Tirumangalam (TMQ) 22:3222:3221731 KmTirumangalam, Tamil Nadu
38.3Sivarakottai (SVK) 22:4222:4221741 KmSivarakottai, Tamil Nadu
38.4Kalligudi (KGD) 22:4722:4721745 KmKalligudi, Tamil Nadu
39Virudunagar Junction (VPT) 22:5823:002m21756 KmPh No: 04562-243747, Tamil Nadu
39.1Tulukapati (TY) 23:1123:1121769 KmNational Highway 7, Tamil Nadu
40Satur (SRT) 23:2323:252m21784 KmPh No:04562 - 260243, Tamil Nadu
40.1Nalli (NLL) 23:3623:3621794 KmUnnamed Rd, Tamil Nadu
41Kovilpatti (CVP) 23:4823:502m21805 KmKovilpatti, Tamil Nadu
41.1Kumarapuram (KPM) 00:0800:0831817 KmKumarapuram Rd, Tamil Nadu
42Kadambur (KDU) 00:2300:252m31828 KmKadambur, Tamil Nadu
42.1Ilavelangal (IVL) 00:3500:3531835 KmOttanatham - Maniyachi Rd, Tamil Nadu
43Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ) 00:4400:451m31841 KmThoothukudi, Tamil Nadu
43.1Naraikkinar (NRK) 01:0701:0731848 KmNaraikkinar, Tamil Nadu
43.2Gangaikondan (GDN) 01:3101:3131856 KmThoothukudi, Tamil Nadu
43.3Talaiyuthu (TAY) 01:5501:5531863 KmThalaiyuthu, Tamil Nadu
44Tirunelveli Junction (TEN) 02:1502:205m31870 KmTirunelveli-627001, Tamil Nadu
44.1Melappalaiyam (MP) 02:2302:2331874 KmTirunelveli, Tamil Nadu
44.2Sengulam (SGLM) 02:3202:3231885 KmNational Highway 7, Tamil Nadu
44.3Nanguneri (NNN) 02:4302:4331899 KmNanguneri, Tamil Nadu
44.4Dalapathy Samudram (DYS) 02:4902:4931906 KmDhalapathisamudram, Tamil Nadu
45Valliyur (VLY) 02:5402:562m31913 KmVallioor, Tamil Nadu
45.1North Panakudi (NPK) 03:1603:1631921 KmPanakudi, Tamil Nadu
45.2Aralvaymoli (AAY) 03:4203:4231931 KmDist. Kanniyakumari, Tamil Nadu
45.3Tovalai (THX) 03:5103:5131934 KmThovalai, Tamil Nadu
46Nagercoil Junction (NCJ) 04:15STOP31944 KmNagercoil-629002, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions