New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai CST-Nagercoil Express Time Table


Mumbai CST-Nagercoil Express (16339)Return Train : Nagercoil-Mumbai CST Express (16340)
Type : ExpressZone : Southern
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Nagercoil Junction (NCJ)
Departs at : 12:05Arrives at : 03:15
Total Distance : 1869 kmNumber of halts : 38
Total Travel Time : 39h 10mDeparture Days : Sun, Wed, Thu, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START12:0510 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 12:0612:0610 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 12:0812:0812 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 12:1112:1113 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 12:1312:1315 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 12:1412:1415 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 12:1612:1617 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 12:1812:202m18 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
2.1Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 12:2112:21110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2Mumbai Sion (SIN) 12:2412:24112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.3Kurla Junction (CLA) 12:2612:26115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.4Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 12:2712:27116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.5Vidyavihar (VVH) 12:2912:29117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.6Ghatkopar (GC) 12:3012:30119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.7Vikhroli (VK) 12:3312:33122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.8Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 12:3512:35124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.9Bhandup (BND) 12:3712:37126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
2.10Nahur (NHU) 12:3812:38128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.11Mulund (MLND) 12:4112:41130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
3Thane (TNA) 12:4312:452m132 KmThane, Maharashtra
3.1Kalva (KLVA) 12:4712:47135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
3.2Mumbra (MBQ) 12:5212:52139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
3.3Diva Junction (DIVA) 12:5412:54142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
3.4Kopar (KOPR) 12:5912:59146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
3.5Dombivli (DI) 13:0013:00148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
3.6Thakurli (THK) 13:0113:01149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
4Kalyan Junction (KYN) 13:0513:105m153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
4.1Vithalwadi (VLDI) 13:1213:12155 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
4.2Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 13:1313:13157 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
4.3Ambernath (ABH) 13:1513:15159 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
4.4Badlapur (BUD) 13:2213:22167 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
4.5Vangani (VGI) 13:3013:30178 KmVangani, Maharashtra
4.6Shelu (SHLU) 13:3413:34182 KmShelu, Maharashtra
4.7Neral Junction (NRL) 13:3713:37186 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
4.8Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 13:4213:42193 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
5Karjat Junction (KJT) 13:4813:502m199 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
5.1Palasdhari (PDI) 13:5513:551102 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
5.2Thakurvadi (TKW) 14:1114:111112 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
5.3Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 14:1114:111112 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
5.4Nagargali (NAGC) 14:1714:171115 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
5.5Monkey Hill (MHLC) 14:2314:231119 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
5.6Khandala (KAD) 14:3214:321124 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
6Lonavala (LNL) 14:3814:402m1128 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
6.1Malavli (MVL) 14:4714:471135 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
6.2Kamshet (KMST) 14:5614:561144 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
6.3Kanhe (KNHE) 15:0115:011149 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
6.4Vadgaon (VDN) 15:0615:061154 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
6.5Talegaon (TGN) 15:1015:101158 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
6.6Ghorawadi (GRWD) 15:1315:131161 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
6.7Shelarwadi (SLRW) 15:1615:161163 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
6.8Begdaewadi (BGWI) 15:1615:161164 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
6.9Begdewadi (BGW) 15:1615:161164 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
6.10Dehu Road (DEHR) 15:2015:201167 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
6.11Akurdi (AKRD) 15:2515:251172 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
6.12Chinchwad (CCH) 15:2815:281175 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
6.13Pimpri (PMP) 15:3115:311178 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
6.14Kasarwadi (KSWD) 15:3315:331180 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
6.15Dapodi (DAPD) 15:3715:371184 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
6.16Khadki (KK) 15:3915:391186 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
6.17Shivajinagar (SVJR) 15:4315:431189 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
7Pune Junction (PUNE) 15:4515:505m1192 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
7.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 15:5215:521194 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
7.2Hadapsar (HDP) 15:5515:551198 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
7.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 16:0016:001203 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
7.4Loni (LONI) 16:0516:051208 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
7.5Uruli (URI) 16:1716:171221 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
7.6Yevat (YT) 16:2816:281233 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
7.7Khutbav (KTT) 16:3416:341239 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
7.8Kedgaon (KDG) 16:4016:401246 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
7.9Kadethan (KDTN) 16:4616:461252 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.10Patas (PAA) 16:4916:491256 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
7.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 16:5316:531260 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 16:5816:581266 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
7.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 16:5916:591267 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
8Daund Junction (DD) 17:0017:055m1267 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
8.1Boribial (BRB) 17:1617:161278 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
8.2Malthan (MLM) 17:2517:251286 KmDaund, Maharashtra
8.3Bhigwan (BGVN) 17:3417:341295 KmDaund, Maharashtra
8.4Jinti Road (JNTR) 17:4917:491310 KmDaund, Maharashtra
8.5Parewadi (PRWD) 17:5617:561316 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
8.6Washimbe (WSB) 18:0218:021322 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
8.7Pophlaj (PPJ) 18:1518:151335 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
8.8Jeur (JEUR) 18:2218:221341 KmJeur, Maharashtra
8.9Bhalwani (BLNI) 18:3018:301349 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
8.10Kem (KEM) 18:3918:391357 KmKem, Maharashtra
8.11Dhavalas (DHS) 18:4818:481366 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
9Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 18:5819:002m1375 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
9.1Wadsinge (WDS) 19:0819:081384 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
9.2Madha (MA) 19:1519:151391 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
9.3Vakav (WKA) 19:2219:221398 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
9.4Angar (AAG) 19:3119:311408 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
9.5Malikpeth (MKPT) 19:3519:351412 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
9.6Mohol (MO) 19:4319:431421 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
9.7Mundhewadi (MVE) 19:5119:511429 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
9.8Pakni (PK) 20:0220:021441 KmPakni, Maharashtra
9.9Bale (BALE) 20:0920:091448 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
10Solapur (SUR) 20:1520:2510m1454 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
10.1Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 20:3320:331461 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
10.2Hotgi Junction (HG) 20:4120:411469 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
10.3Tilati (TLT) 20:5220:521479 KmAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
10.4Akkalkot Road (AKOR) 21:0421:041490 KmDist Solapur, Maharashtra
10.5Nagansur (NGS) 21:0921:091495 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
10.6Boroti (BOT) 21:1921:191504 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
10.7Dudhani (DUD) 21:3421:341518 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
10.8Kulali (KUI) 21:4421:441527 KmBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
10.9Gaudgaon (GDGN) 21:5221:521534 KmBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
10.10Ganagapur Road (GUR) 21:5921:591541 KmTel:08470-266042 Dist Gulbarga., Karnataka
10.11Hunsihadgil (HHD) 22:0622:061547 KmGulburga, Karnataka
10.12Sawalgi (SVG) 22:1422:141554 KmGulburga, Karnataka
10.13Bablad (BBD) 22:2222:221562 KmGulburga, Karnataka
11Gulbarga (GR) 22:2822:302m1567 KmGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
11.1Hirenanduru (HQR) 22:3922:391576 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
11.2Martur (MR) 22:4822:481583 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
12Shahabad (SDB) 22:5923:001m1594 KmShahabad, Karnataka
13Wadi Junction (WADI) 23:2523:305m1604 KmWadi, Karnataka
13.1Nalwar (NW) 23:4023:401617 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
13.2Shampurhalli (SPHL) 23:4523:451624 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
13.3Thangundi (TGDE) 23:5223:521633 KmThangundi, Karnataka
14Yadgir (YG) 23:5900:023m1643 KmYadgir, Karnataka
14.1Lingiri (LGRE) 00:1200:122653 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
14.2Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 00:2400:242666 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
14.3Chegunta (CGTA) 00:3500:352677 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
14.4Krishna (KSN) 00:4400:442686 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Yadalapur (YDLP) 00:4600:462689 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
14.6Chiksugar (CK) 00:5200:522695 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
14.7Yermaras (YS) 00:5900:592703 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
15Raichur Junction (RC) 01:0801:102m2711 KmRaichur, Karnataka
15.1Marichethal (MRC) 01:2301:232721 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
15.2Matmari (MTU) 01:3301:332729 KmRaichur, Karnataka
16Mantralayam Road (MALM) 01:4801:502m2740 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Iranagallu (EGU) 02:0002:002747 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
16.2Kosigi (KO) 02:0702:072753 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
16.3Kupgal (KGL) 02:2502:252767 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
16.4Isivi (ESV) 02:3502:352775 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
17Adoni (AD) 02:4302:452m2781 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Nagarur (NRR) 02:5902:592791 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Aspari (ASP) 03:1403:142801 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Molagavalli (MGV) 03:3003:302812 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Nemakallu (NMLU) 03:3903:392818 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Nancherla (NLA) 03:4703:472824 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
18Guntakal Junction (GTL) 04:0004:055m2833 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Timmanacherla (TIM) 04:1004:102836 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 04:2304:232845 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 04:3104:312850 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
19Gooty Junction (GY) 04:4804:502m2862 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Thurakapalli (TKPY) 05:0005:002871 KmTurakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 05:0505:052876 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Pamidi (PMDB) 05:1205:122883 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Pamidi (PMD) 05:1405:142885 KmNational Highways 7, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Kalluru Junction (KLU) 05:2005:202891 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Garladinne (GDE) 05:3105:312902 KmGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
20Anantapur (ATP) 05:4805:502m2919 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Prasannayana Palli (PSPY) 06:0206:022925 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Zangalapalle (ZPL) 06:1506:152931 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Chigicherla (CCA) 06:3306:332941 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
21Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 06:5507:005m2952 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Nagasamudram (NGM) 07:1507:152967 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Makkajipalli (MKJ) 07:2907:292982 KmGutturu, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Penukonda Junction (PKD) 07:4107:412994 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Rangepalli (REPI) 07:5407:5421006 Km, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Chakarlapalli (CPL) 07:5507:5521008 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
21.6Malugur (MLU) 08:1008:1021023 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
22Hindupur (HUP) 08:1808:202m21031 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Devarapalli (DPE) 08:3208:3221041 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Viduraswattha (VWA) 08:4208:4221049 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
22.3Gauribidanur (GBD) 08:5008:5021055 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
22.4Someshwara (SMWA) 08:5708:5721061 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
22.5Thondebhavi (TDV) 09:0609:0621068 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
22.6Makalidurga (MKL) 09:1709:1721076 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
22.7Oddarahalli (ORH) 09:3009:3021087 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
22.8Dodballapur (DBU) 09:3909:3921094 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
22.9Rajanukunte (RNN) 09:5409:5421106 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
22.10Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 10:0610:0621115 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
22.11Channasandra (CSDR) 10:2210:2221128 KmBangalore., Karnataka
23Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 10:2510:305m21130 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
23.1Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 10:4010:4021137 KmBangalore, Karnataka
23.2Whitefield (WFD) 10:4410:4421139 Km560067, Karnataka
23.3Devangonthi (DKN) 10:5610:5621147 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
23.4Malur (MLO) 11:1411:1421160 KmKolar, Karnataka
23.5Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 11:2311:2321165 KmMalur, Karnataka
23.6Tyakal (TCL) 11:3711:3721174 KmKolar, Karnataka
23.7Maralahalli (MZV) 11:4311:4321178 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
24Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 11:5512:0510m21186 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
24.1Varadapur (VRDP) 12:0912:0921191 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
24.2Kamasamudram (KSM) 12:1512:1521198 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
24.3Bisanattam (BSM) 12:2112:2121205 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Gudupalli (GDP) 12:2512:2521211 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
25Kuppam (KPN) 12:3312:352m21221 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Mulanur (MAR) 13:0413:0421233 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Kotturu (KTY) 13:1813:1821239 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
25.3Patchur (PU) 13:3013:3021244 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
25.4Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 13:4913:4921252 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
26Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 14:1314:152m21262 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
26.1Molakarampatti (MOLK) 14:1814:1821267 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
26.2Kagankarai (KEY) 14:2314:2321273 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
26.3Kunnathur (KNNT) 14:2814:2821279 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
26.4Samalpatti (SLY) 14:3314:3321285 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
26.5Dasampatti (DST) 14:3914:3921294 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
26.6Doddampatti (DPI) 14:4514:4521302 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
26.7Morappur (MAP) 14:5114:5121309 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
26.8Thonganur (TNGR) 14:5514:5521316 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
26.9Buddireddippati (BDY) 15:0015:0021322 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
26.10Bommidi (BQI) 15:0815:0821332 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
26.11Lokur (LCR) 15:1515:1521342 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
26.12Danishpet (DSPT) 15:2215:2221351 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
26.13Tinnappatti (TNT) 15:2815:2821359 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
26.14Karuppur (KPPR) 15:3515:3521369 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
26.15Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 15:3815:3821372 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
27Salem Junction (SA) 15:4015:455m21375 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
27.1Neykkarapatti (NEA) 15:5415:5421382 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
27.2Virapandy Road (VRPD) 15:5815:5821385 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
27.3Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 16:0316:0321390 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
27.4Magudanchavadi (DC) 16:1116:1121396 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
27.5Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 16:2616:2621409 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
27.6Sankaridurg (SGE) 16:3216:3221414 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
27.7Anangur (ANU) 16:4216:4221422 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
27.8Kaveri (CV) 16:5416:5421432 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
28Erode Junction (ED) 17:0017:1010m21437 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
28.1Chavadipalaiyam (CVD) 17:2317:2321448 KmSH 84, Tamil Nadu
28.2Pasur (PAS) 17:3117:3121456 KmNamakkal, Tamil Nadu
28.3Unjalur (URL) 17:4617:4621469 KmPin Code: 638152, Tamil Nadu
28.4Kodumudi (KMD) 17:5317:5321475 KmKodumudi, Tamil Nadu
28.5Pugalur (PGR) 18:0618:0621487 KmKarur, Tamil Nadu
28.6Moorthipalayam (MPLM) 18:1118:1121492 KmErode - Unjalur - Kodumudi - Karur Rd, Tamil Nadu
29Karur Junction (KRR) 18:2218:253m21502 Km04324-230106, Tamil Nadu
29.1Velliyani (VEI) 18:4318:4321517 KmDindigul - Guziliamparai - Karur Rd, Tamil Nadu
29.2Palaiyam (PALM) 18:5918:5921531 KmKarur, Tamil Nadu
29.3Eriodu (EDU) 19:2719:2721556 KmState Highway 74, Tamil Nadu
30Dindigul Junction (DG) 19:5019:555m21576 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
30.1Vellodu (VO) 20:0020:0021581 KmSirunaickenpatti, Tamil Nadu
30.2Ambaturai (ABI) 20:0520:0521587 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
31Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 20:1420:151m21598 KmAmmapatty, Tamil Nadu
31.1Vadippatti (VDP) 20:2620:2621609 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
31.2Karuppatti (KYR) 20:3120:3121614 KmState Highway 73, Tamil Nadu
31.3Sholavandan (SDN) 20:3420:3421617 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
31.4Samayanallur (SER) 20:4320:4321626 KmSamayanallur, Tamil Nadu
31.5Kudalnagar (KON) 20:5220:5221635 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
32Madurai Junction (MDU) 20:5521:005m21638 KmMadurai 625001, Tamil Nadu
32.1Tirupparangundram (TDN) 21:1321:1321645 KmThirunagar, Tamil Nadu
32.2Tirumangalam (TMQ) 21:3421:3421656 KmTirumangalam, Tamil Nadu
32.3Sivarakottai (SVK) 21:5321:5321666 KmSivarakottai, Tamil Nadu
32.4Kalligudi (KGD) 22:0222:0221670 KmKalligudi, Tamil Nadu
33Virudunagar Junction (VPT) 22:2322:252m21681 KmPh No: 04562-243747, Tamil Nadu
33.1Tulukapati (TY) 22:3322:3321694 KmNational Highway 7, Tamil Nadu
34Satur (SRT) 22:4322:452m21709 KmPh No:04562 - 260243, Tamil Nadu
34.1Nalli (NLL) 22:5322:5321719 KmUnnamed Rd, Tamil Nadu
35Kovilpatti (CVP) 23:0323:052m21730 KmKovilpatti, Tamil Nadu
35.1Kumarapuram (KPM) 23:1723:1721742 KmKumarapuram Rd, Tamil Nadu
35.2Kadambur (KDU) 23:2723:2721753 KmKadambur, Tamil Nadu
35.3Ilavelangal (IVL) 23:3423:3421760 KmOttanatham - Maniyachi Rd, Tamil Nadu
36Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ) 23:4023:411m21766 KmThoothukudi, Tamil Nadu
36.1Naraikkinar (NRK) 00:0600:0631773 KmNaraikkinar, Tamil Nadu
36.2Gangaikondan (GDN) 00:3500:3531781 KmThoothukudi, Tamil Nadu
36.3Talaiyuthu (TAY) 01:0201:0231788 KmThalaiyuthu, Tamil Nadu
37Tirunelveli Junction (TEN) 01:2501:305m31795 KmTirunelveli-627001, Tamil Nadu
37.1Melappalaiyam (MP) 01:3401:3431799 KmTirunelveli, Tamil Nadu
37.2Sengulam (SGLM) 01:4501:4531810 KmNational Highway 7, Tamil Nadu
38Nanguneri (NNN) 01:5802:002m31824 KmNanguneri, Tamil Nadu
38.1Dalapathy Samudram (DYS) 02:0702:0731831 KmDhalapathisamudram, Tamil Nadu
39Valliyur (VLY) 02:1302:152m31838 KmVallioor, Tamil Nadu
39.1North Panakudi (NPK) 02:3002:3031845 KmPanakudi, Tamil Nadu
39.2Aralvaymoli (AAY) 02:5002:5031856 KmDist. Kanniyakumari, Tamil Nadu
39.3Tovalai (THX) 02:5602:5631859 KmThovalai, Tamil Nadu
40Nagercoil Junction (NCJ) 03:15STOP31869 KmNagercoil-629002, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions