New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai CST Panvel Local Time Table


Mumbai CST Panvel Local (98033)Return Train : Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Local (98034)
Type : Mumbai Local EMUZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Panvel Junction (PNVL)
Departs at : 06:28Arrives at : 07:45
Total Distance : 49 kmNumber of halts : 0
Total Travel Time : 1h 17mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START06:2810 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 06:2906:2910 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 06:3106:3112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Mumbai Dockyard Road (DKRD) 06:3206:3212 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Reay Road (RRD) 06:3406:3414 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Cotton Green (CTGN) 06:3606:3615 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Sewri (SVE) 06:3906:3916 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mumbai Vadala Road (VDLR) 06:4206:4218 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.8Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN) 06:4606:46111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.9Chunabhatti (CHF) 06:4906:49113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.10Kurla Junction (CLA) 06:5206:52115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.11Tilaknagar (TKNG) 06:5406:54116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.12Chembur (CMBR) 06:5606:56117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.13Mumbai Govandi (GV) 06:5906:59119 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.14Mankhurd (MNKD) 07:0207:02121 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.15Vashi (VSH) 07:1307:13128 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.16Sanpada (SNCR) 07:1507:15129 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.17Juinagar (JNJ) 07:1807:18131 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.18Nerul (NEU) 07:2207:22134 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.19Seawoods - Darave (SWDV) 07:2507:25135 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.20Belapur CBD (BEPR) 07:2807:28138 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.21Kharghar (KHAG) 07:3207:32140 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.22Mansarovar (MANR) 07:3707:37143 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.23Khandeshwar (KNDS) 07:4007:40145 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
2Panvel Junction (PNVL) 07:45STOP148 KmPanvel, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions