New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai CST-Trivandrum Weekly Express Time Table


Mumbai CST-Trivandrum Weekly Express (16331)Return Train : Trivandrum-Mumbai CST Weekly Express (16332)
Type : ExpressZone : Southern
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Trivandrum Central (TVC)
Departs at : 12:05Arrives at : 03:10
Total Distance : 1950 kmNumber of halts : 40
Total Travel Time : 39h 5mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START12:0510 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 12:0612:0610 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 12:0812:0812 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 12:1112:1113 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 12:1312:1315 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 12:1412:1415 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 12:1612:1617 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 12:1812:202m18 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
2.1Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 12:2112:21110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2Mumbai Sion (SIN) 12:2412:24112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.3Kurla Junction (CLA) 12:2612:26115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.4Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 12:2712:27116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.5Vidyavihar (VVH) 12:2812:28117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.6Ghatkopar (GC) 12:2912:29119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.7Vikhroli (VK) 12:3312:33122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.8Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 12:3412:34124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.9Bhandup (BND) 12:3612:36126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
2.10Nahur (NHU) 12:3812:38128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.11Mulund (MLND) 12:4012:40130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
3Thane (TNA) 12:4212:453m132 KmThane, Maharashtra
3.1Kalva (KLVA) 12:4712:47135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
3.2Mumbra (MBQ) 12:5212:52139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
3.3Diva Junction (DIVA) 12:5412:54142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
3.4Kopar (KOPR) 12:5912:59146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
3.5Dombivli (DI) 13:0013:00148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
3.6Thakurli (THK) 13:0113:01149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
4Kalyan Junction (KYN) 13:0513:105m153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
4.1Vithalwadi (VLDI) 13:1213:12155 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
4.2Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 13:1313:13157 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
4.3Ambernath (ABH) 13:1513:15159 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
4.4Badlapur (BUD) 13:2213:22167 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
4.5Vangani (VGI) 13:3013:30178 KmVangani, Maharashtra
4.6Shelu (SHLU) 13:3413:34182 KmShelu, Maharashtra
4.7Neral Junction (NRL) 13:3713:37186 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
4.8Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 13:4213:42193 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
5Karjat Junction (KJT) 13:4813:502m199 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
5.1Palasdhari (PDI) 13:5513:551102 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
5.2Thakurvadi (TKW) 14:1114:111112 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
5.3Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 14:1114:111112 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
5.4Nagargali (NAGC) 14:1714:171115 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
5.5Monkey Hill (MHLC) 14:2314:231119 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
5.6Khandala (KAD) 14:3214:321124 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
6Lonavala (LNL) 14:3814:402m1128 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
6.1Malavli (MVL) 14:4714:471135 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
6.2Kamshet (KMST) 14:5614:561144 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
6.3Kanhe (KNHE) 15:0115:011149 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
6.4Vadgaon (VDN) 15:0615:061154 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
6.5Talegaon (TGN) 15:1015:101158 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
6.6Ghorawadi (GRWD) 15:1315:131161 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
6.7Shelarwadi (SLRW) 15:1615:161163 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
6.8Begdaewadi (BGWI) 15:1615:161164 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
6.9Begdewadi (BGW) 15:1615:161164 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
6.10Dehu Road (DEHR) 15:2015:201167 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
6.11Akurdi (AKRD) 15:2515:251172 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
6.12Chinchwad (CCH) 15:2815:281175 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
6.13Pimpri (PMP) 15:3115:311178 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
6.14Kasarwadi (KSWD) 15:3315:331180 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
6.15Dapodi (DAPD) 15:3715:371184 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
6.16Khadki (KK) 15:3915:391186 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
6.17Shivajinagar (SVJR) 15:4315:431189 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
7Pune Junction (PUNE) 15:4515:505m1192 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
7.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 15:5215:521194 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
7.2Hadapsar (HDP) 15:5515:551198 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
7.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 16:0016:001203 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
7.4Loni (LONI) 16:0516:051208 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
7.5Uruli (URI) 16:1716:171221 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
7.6Yevat (YT) 16:2816:281233 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
7.7Khutbav (KTT) 16:3416:341239 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
7.8Kedgaon (KDG) 16:4016:401246 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
7.9Kadethan (KDTN) 16:4616:461252 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.10Patas (PAA) 16:4916:491256 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
7.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 16:5316:531260 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 16:5816:581266 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
7.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 16:5916:591267 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
8Daund Junction (DD) 17:0017:055m1267 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
8.1Boribial (BRB) 17:1617:161278 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
8.2Malthan (MLM) 17:2517:251286 KmDaund, Maharashtra
8.3Bhigwan (BGVN) 17:3417:341295 KmDaund, Maharashtra
8.4Jinti Road (JNTR) 17:4917:491310 KmDaund, Maharashtra
8.5Parewadi (PRWD) 17:5617:561316 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
8.6Washimbe (WSB) 18:0218:021322 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
8.7Pophlaj (PPJ) 18:1518:151335 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
8.8Jeur (JEUR) 18:2218:221341 KmJeur, Maharashtra
8.9Bhalwani (BLNI) 18:3018:301349 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
8.10Kem (KEM) 18:3918:391357 KmKem, Maharashtra
8.11Dhavalas (DHS) 18:4818:481366 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
9Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 18:5819:002m1375 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
9.1Wadsinge (WDS) 19:0819:081384 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
9.2Madha (MA) 19:1519:151391 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
9.3Vakav (WKA) 19:2219:221398 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
9.4Angar (AAG) 19:3119:311408 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
9.5Malikpeth (MKPT) 19:3519:351412 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
9.6Mohol (MO) 19:4319:431421 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
9.7Mundhewadi (MVE) 19:5119:511429 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
9.8Pakni (PK) 20:0220:021441 KmPakni, Maharashtra
9.9Bale (BALE) 20:0920:091448 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
10Solapur (SUR) 20:1520:2510m1454 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
10.1Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 20:3320:331461 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
10.2Hotgi Junction (HG) 20:4120:411469 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
10.3Tilati (TLT) 20:5220:521479 KmAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
10.4Akkalkot Road (AKOR) 21:0421:041490 KmDist Solapur, Maharashtra
10.5Nagansur (NGS) 21:0921:091495 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
10.6Boroti (BOT) 21:1921:191504 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
10.7Dudhani (DUD) 21:3421:341518 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
10.8Kulali (KUI) 21:4421:441527 KmBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
10.9Gaudgaon (GDGN) 21:5221:521534 KmBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
10.10Ganagapur Road (GUR) 21:5921:591541 KmTel:08470-266042 Dist Gulbarga., Karnataka
10.11Hunsihadgil (HHD) 22:0622:061547 KmGulburga, Karnataka
10.12Sawalgi (SVG) 22:1422:141554 KmGulburga, Karnataka
10.13Bablad (BBD) 22:2222:221562 KmGulburga, Karnataka
11Gulbarga (GR) 22:2822:302m1567 KmGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
11.1Hirenanduru (HQR) 22:3922:391576 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
11.2Martur (MR) 22:4822:481583 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
12Shahabad (SDB) 22:5923:001m1594 KmShahabad, Karnataka
13Wadi Junction (WADI) 23:2523:305m1604 KmWadi, Karnataka
13.1Nalwar (NW) 23:4123:411617 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
13.2Shampurhalli (SPHL) 23:4623:461624 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
13.3Thangundi (TGDE) 23:5423:541633 KmThangundi, Karnataka
14Yadgir (YG) 00:0100:021m2643 KmYadgir, Karnataka
14.1Lingiri (LGRE) 00:1200:122653 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
14.2Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 00:2400:242666 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
14.3Chegunta (CGTA) 00:3500:352677 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
14.4Krishna (KSN) 00:4400:442686 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Yadalapur (YDLP) 00:4600:462689 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
14.6Chiksugar (CK) 00:5200:522695 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
14.7Yermaras (YS) 00:5900:592703 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
15Raichur Junction (RC) 01:0801:102m2711 KmRaichur, Karnataka
15.1Marichethal (MRC) 01:2301:232721 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
15.2Matmari (MTU) 01:3301:332729 KmRaichur, Karnataka
15.3Mantralayam Road (MALM) 01:4801:482740 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Iranagallu (EGU) 01:5801:582747 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
15.5Kosigi (KO) 02:0602:062753 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
15.6Kupgal (KGL) 02:2402:242767 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
15.7Isivi (ESV) 02:3402:342775 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
16Adoni (AD) 02:4302:452m2781 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Nagarur (NRR) 02:5902:592791 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Aspari (ASP) 03:1403:142801 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Molagavalli (MGV) 03:3003:302812 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Nemakallu (NMLU) 03:3903:392818 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Nancherla (NLA) 03:4703:472824 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
17Guntakal Junction (GTL) 04:0004:055m2833 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Timmanacherla (TIM) 04:1004:102836 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 04:2304:232845 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 04:3104:312850 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
18Gooty Junction (GY) 04:4804:502m2862 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Thurakapalli (TKPY) 05:0005:002871 KmTurakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 05:0505:052876 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Pamidi (PMDB) 05:1205:122883 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Pamidi (PMD) 05:1405:142885 KmNational Highways 7, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Kalluru Junction (KLU) 05:2005:202891 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Garladinne (GDE) 05:3105:312902 KmGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
19Anantapur (ATP) 05:4805:502m2919 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Prasannayana Palli (PSPY) 06:0206:022925 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Zangalapalle (ZPL) 06:1506:152931 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Chigicherla (CCA) 06:3306:332941 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 06:5507:005m2952 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Nagasamudram (NGM) 07:1507:152967 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Makkajipalli (MKJ) 07:2907:292982 KmGutturu, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Penukonda Junction (PKD) 07:4107:412994 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Rangepalli (REPI) 07:5407:5421006 Km, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Chakarlapalli (CPL) 07:5507:5521008 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Malugur (MLU) 08:1008:1021023 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
21Hindupur (HUP) 08:1808:202m21031 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Devarapalli (DPE) 08:3208:3221041 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Viduraswattha (VWA) 08:4208:4221049 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
21.3Gauribidanur (GBD) 08:5008:5021055 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
21.4Someshwara (SMWA) 08:5708:5721061 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
21.5Thondebhavi (TDV) 09:0609:0621068 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
21.6Makalidurga (MKL) 09:1709:1721076 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
21.7Oddarahalli (ORH) 09:3009:3021087 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
21.8Dodballapur (DBU) 09:3909:3921094 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
21.9Rajanukunte (RNN) 09:5409:5421106 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
21.10Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 10:0610:0621115 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
21.11Channasandra (CSDR) 10:2210:2221128 KmBangalore., Karnataka
22Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 10:2510:305m21130 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
22.1Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 10:4010:4021137 KmBangalore, Karnataka
22.2Whitefield (WFD) 10:4410:4421139 Km560067, Karnataka
22.3Devangonthi (DKN) 10:5610:5621147 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
22.4Malur (MLO) 11:1411:1421160 KmKolar, Karnataka
22.5Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 11:2311:2321165 KmMalur, Karnataka
22.6Tyakal (TCL) 11:3711:3721174 KmKolar, Karnataka
22.7Maralahalli (MZV) 11:4311:4321178 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
23Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 11:5512:0510m21186 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
23.1Varadapur (VRDP) 12:1312:1321191 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
23.2Kamasamudram (KSM) 12:2512:2521198 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
23.3Bisanattam (BSM) 12:3712:3721205 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
23.4Gudupalli (GDP) 12:4612:4621211 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
23.5Kuppam (KPN) 13:0313:0321221 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
23.6Mulanur (MAR) 13:2313:2321233 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
23.7Kotturu (KTY) 13:3413:3421239 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
23.8Patchur (PU) 13:4213:4221244 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
23.9Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 13:5613:5621252 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
24Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 14:1314:152m21262 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
24.1Molakarampatti (MOLK) 14:1814:1821267 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
24.2Kagankarai (KEY) 14:2314:2321273 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
24.3Kunnathur (KNNT) 14:2814:2821279 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
24.4Samalpatti (SLY) 14:3314:3321285 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
24.5Dasampatti (DST) 14:3914:3921294 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
24.6Doddampatti (DPI) 14:4514:4521302 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
24.7Morappur (MAP) 14:5114:5121309 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
24.8Thonganur (TNGR) 14:5514:5521316 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
24.9Buddireddippati (BDY) 15:0015:0021322 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
24.10Bommidi (BQI) 15:0815:0821332 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
24.11Lokur (LCR) 15:1515:1521342 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
24.12Danishpet (DSPT) 15:2215:2221351 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
24.13Tinnappatti (TNT) 15:2815:2821359 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
24.14Karuppur (KPPR) 15:3515:3521369 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
24.15Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 15:3815:3821372 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
25Salem Junction (SA) 15:4015:455m21375 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
25.1Neykkarapatti (NEA) 15:5315:5321382 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
25.2Virapandy Road (VRPD) 15:5715:5721385 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
25.3Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 16:0216:0221390 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
25.4Magudanchavadi (DC) 16:0916:0921396 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
25.5Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 16:2316:2321409 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
25.6Sankaridurg (SGE) 16:2916:2921414 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
25.7Anangur (ANU) 16:3816:3821422 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
25.8Kaveri (CV) 16:4916:4921432 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
26Erode Junction (ED) 16:5517:0510m21437 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
26.1Totiyapalayam (TPM) 17:1017:1021443 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
26.2Perundurai (PY) 17:1717:1721450 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
26.3Ingur (IGR) 17:2117:2121456 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
26.4Vijayamangalam (VZ) 17:2817:2821463 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
26.5Uttukuli (UKL) 17:3617:3621473 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
26.6Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 17:3917:3921476 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
27Tiruppur (TUP) 17:4817:502m21487 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
27.1Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 17:5917:5921495 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
27.2Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 18:0918:0921504 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
27.3Sulur Road (SUU) 18:1918:1921513 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
27.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 18:2618:2621519 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
27.5Singanallur (SHI) 18:3018:3021523 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
27.6Pilamedu (PLMD) 18:3518:3521528 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
27.7Coimbatore North (CBF) 18:4218:4221535 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
28Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 18:4518:505m21537 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
29Podanur Junction (PTJ) 19:1319:152m21543 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
29.1Madukarai (MDKI) 19:2719:2721553 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
29.2Ettimadai (ETMD) 19:3319:3321558 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
29.3Walayar (WRA) 19:4419:4421567 KmPalakkad, Kerala
29.4Chullimada (CLMD) 19:4919:4921571 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
29.5Kanjikode (KJKD) 19:5919:5921579 KmPalakkad, Kerala
29.6Kottekad (KTKU) 20:0720:0721586 KmPalakkad, Kerala
30Palakkad Junction (PGT) 20:1520:205m21593 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
30.1Parli (PLL) 20:2620:2621602 KmPalakkad, Kerala
30.2Mankara (MNY) 20:3220:3221609 KmPalakkad, Kerala
30.3Lakkidi (LDY) 20:3720:3721617 KmPalakkad, Kerala
30.4Palappuram (PLPM) 20:4020:4021620 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
31Ottappalam (OTP) 20:4320:452m21624 KmOttapalam, Kerala
31.1Mannanur (MNUR) 20:5120:5121632 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
31.2Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 20:5820:5821640 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
31.3Mullurkara (MUC) 21:0121:0121644 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
31.4Wadakkanchery (WKI) 21:0821:0821652 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
31.5Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 21:1421:1421659 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
31.6Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 21:2021:2021667 KmThrissur, Kerala
32Thrissur (TCR) 21:2221:253m21669 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
32.1Ollur (OLR) 21:3221:3221675 KmThrissur, Kerala
32.2Pudukkad (PUK) 21:3921:3921682 KmPudukad, Kerala
32.3Nellayi (NYI) 21:4321:4321686 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
32.4Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 21:5021:5021693 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
32.5Chalakkudy (CKI) 21:5721:5721699 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
32.6Divine Nagar (DINR) 21:5921:5921701 KmThrissur, Kerala
32.7Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 22:0322:0321705 KmKoratty, Kerala
32.8Karukkutty (KUC) 22:0822:0821709 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
32.9Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 22:1322:1321714 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
32.10Chovvara (CWR) 22:2022:2021720 KmAluva, Kerala
33Aluva (AWY) 22:2322:252m21723 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
33.1Kalamassery (KLMR) 22:3922:3921730 KmErnakulam, Kerala
33.2Idappally (IPL) 22:5022:5021734 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
33.3Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 23:0423:0421740 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
33.4Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 23:0823:0821742 KmErnakulam, Kerala
34Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 23:1023:155m21743 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala
34.1Tirunettur (TNU) 23:1923:1921747 KmErnakulam, Kerala
34.2Kumbalam (KUMM) 23:2123:2121751 KmErnakulam, Kerala
34.3Aroor Halt (AROR) 23:2523:2521754 KmAroor, Kerala
34.4Ezhuppunna (EZP) 23:3023:3021761 KmEzhupunna, Kerala
34.5Turavur (TUVR) 23:3523:3521766 KmThuravoor, Kerala
34.6Vayalar (VAY) 23:3823:3821770 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
35Cherthala (SRTL) 23:4323:452m21776 KmPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
35.1Tiruvizha (TRVZ) 23:5223:5221782 KmTiruvizha Sree MahaDeva Temple Rd, Kerala
35.2Mararikkulam (MAKM) 23:5723:5721787 KmMararikulam, Kerala
35.3Kalavur Halt (KAVR) 00:0100:0131791 KmKalavoor, Kerala
35.4Tumboli (TMPY) 00:0700:0731796 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
36Alappuzha (ALLP) 00:1200:153m31800 KmPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
36.1Punnapura (PNPR) 00:1800:1831805 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
36.2Punnapra (PUPR) 00:2000:2031808 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
37Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 00:2300:252m31813 Kmph 0477-2272620, Kerala
37.1Takazhi (THZI) 00:3100:3131818 KmTakazhi, Kerala
37.2Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 00:3700:3731825 KmAshramam- Pulipra, Kerala
38Harippad (HAD) 00:4300:452m31830 KmHaripad 0479-2412714, Kerala
38.1Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 00:5500:5531836 KmCheppad Railway Station Rd, Kerala
39Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 01:0801:102m31844 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
39.1Ochira (OCR) 01:1701:1731850 KmClappana, Kerala
39.2Karunagappalli (KPY) 01:2501:2531857 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
39.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 01:3401:3431865 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
39.4Munroturuttu (MQO) 01:3701:3731868 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
39.5Perinad (PRND) 01:4501:4531875 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
40Kollam Junction (QLN) 01:5502:005m31885 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
40.1Eravipuram (IRP) 02:0302:0331889 KmKollam, Kerala
40.2Mayyanad (MYY) 02:0702:0731893 KmMayyanad, Kerala
40.3Paravur (PVU) 02:0902:0931897 KmParavoor, Kerala
40.4Kappil (KFI) 02:1302:1331902 KmKappil, Kerala
40.5Edavai (EVA) 02:1502:1531904 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
41Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 02:1802:202m31908 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
41.1Akathumuri (AMY) 02:2802:2831915 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
41.2Kadakavur (KVU) 02:3102:3131917 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
41.3Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 02:3502:3531920 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
41.4Perunguzhi (PGZ) 02:4002:4031925 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
41.5Murukkampuzha (MQU) 02:4402:4431928 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
41.6Kaniyapuram (KXP) 02:4902:4931932 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
41.7Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 02:5402:5431936 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
41.8Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 02:5702:5731939 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
41.9Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 03:0103:0131942 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
41.10Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP) 03:0703:0731947 KmTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
42Trivandrum Central (TVC) 03:10STOP31949 KmPh: 0471-2321622, Kerala


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions