New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai - Howrah Mail (via Nagpur) Time Table


Mumbai - Howrah Mail (via Nagpur) (12809)Return Train : Howrah - Mumbai Mail (via Nagpur) (12810)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 20:35Arrives at : 05:50
Total Distance : 1966 kmNumber of halts : 41
Total Travel Time : 33h 15mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START20:3510 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 20:3620:3610 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 20:3820:3812 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 20:4020:4013 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 20:4220:4215 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 20:4320:4315 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 20:4620:4617 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 20:4720:503m18 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
2.1Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 20:5120:51110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2Mumbai Sion (SIN) 20:5420:54112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.3Kurla Junction (CLA) 20:5620:56115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.4Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 20:5720:57116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.5Vidyavihar (VVH) 20:5820:58117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.6Ghatkopar (GC) 20:5920:59119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.7Vikhroli (VK) 21:0321:03122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.8Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 21:0421:04124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.9Bhandup (BND) 21:0621:06126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
2.10Nahur (NHU) 21:0821:08128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.11Mulund (MLND) 21:1021:10130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
3Thane (TNA) 21:1221:153m132 KmThane, Maharashtra
3.1Kalva (KLVA) 21:1721:17135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
3.2Mumbra (MBQ) 21:2221:22139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
3.3Diva Junction (DIVA) 21:2421:24142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
3.4Kopar (KOPR) 21:2921:29146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
3.5Dombivli (DI) 21:3021:30148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
3.6Thakurli (THK) 21:3121:31149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
4Kalyan Junction (KYN) 21:3521:405m153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
4.1Shahad (SHAD) 21:4321:43156 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
4.2Ambivli (ABY) 21:4621:46159 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
4.3Titwala (TLA) 21:5121:51164 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
4.4Khadavli (KDV) 21:5821:58171 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
4.5Vasind (VSD) 22:0522:05179 KmVasind, Maharashtra
4.6Asangaon (ASO) 22:1122:11185 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
4.7Atgaon (ATG) 22:2022:20195 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
4.8Thansit (THS) 22:2622:261101 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
4.9Khardi (KE) 22:3222:321107 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
4.10Oombermali (OMB) 22:3822:381113 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
5Kasara (KSRA) 22:4522:472m1120 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
5.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 22:5622:561124 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
5.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 23:0423:041127 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
6Igatpuri (IGP) 23:2023:255m1134 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
6.1Ghoti (GO) 23:3323:331143 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
6.2Padli (PI) 23:4123:411151 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
6.3Asvali (AV) 23:4923:491159 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
6.4Lahavit (LT) 00:0100:012172 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
7Devlali (DVL) 00:0800:102m2179 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
8Nasik Road (NK) 00:2000:255m2185 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
8.1Odha (ODHA) 00:3400:342197 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
8.2Khervadi (KW) 00:3900:392204 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
8.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 00:4400:442210 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
8.4Niphad (NR) 00:4800:482216 KmNashik, Maharashtra
8.5Ugaon (UGN) 00:5300:532223 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
8.6Lasalgaon (LS) 01:0101:012233 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
8.7Summit (SUM) 01:1001:102245 KmSummit, Maharashtra
9Manmad Junction (MMR) 01:1901:223m2258 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
9.1Panevadi (PNV) 01:2601:262264 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
9.2Hisvahal (HSL) 01:3101:312271 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
9.3Panjhan (PJN) 01:3301:332275 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
9.4Nandgaon (NGN) 01:3801:382283 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
9.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 01:4501:452294 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
9.6Naydongri (NI) 01:5101:512304 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
9.7Rohini (RHNE) 01:5701:572313 KmRohini, Maharashtra
9.8Hirapur (HPR) 02:0002:002317 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
10Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 02:0502:072m2325 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
10.1Vaghli (VGL) 02:1302:132335 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
10.2Kajgaon (KJ) 02:2002:202345 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
10.3Nagardevla (NGD) 02:2302:232350 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
10.4Galan (GAA) 02:2902:292359 KmGalan, Maharashtra
10.5Pachora Junction (PC) 02:3702:372370 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
10.6Pardhande (PHQ) 02:4502:452382 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
10.7Maheji (MYJ) 02:4702:472386 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
10.8Mhasavad (MWD) 02:5402:542397 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
10.9Shirsoli (SS) 03:0003:002406 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
11Jalgaon Junction (JL) 03:0803:102m2418 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
11.1Tarsod (TRW) 03:1903:192425 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
11.2Bhadli (BDI) 03:2403:242429 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
12Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 03:4003:5010m2442 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
12.1Varangaon (VNA) 04:0404:042454 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
12.2Achegaon (ACG) 04:1204:122462 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
12.3Bodwad (BDWD) 04:2404:242472 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
12.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 04:3204:322479 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
12.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 04:3604:362483 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
13Malkapur (MKU) 04:4604:482m2492 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
13.1Wadoda (WADO) 04:5404:542500 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
13.2Biswa Bridge (BIS) 04:5804:582506 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
13.3Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 05:0305:032512 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
14Nandura (NN) 05:0805:102m2520 KmNandura, Maharashtra
15Jalamb Junction (JM) 05:1805:202m2532 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
16Shegaon (SEG) 05:2805:302m2544 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
16.1S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 05:3705:372552 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
16.2Paras (PS) 05:4605:462562 KmAkola, Maharashtra
16.3Gaigaon (GAO) 05:5305:532569 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17Akola Junction (AK) 06:0506:105m2582 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
17.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 06:1506:152589 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17.2Borgaon (BGN) 06:2406:242600 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17.3Katepurna (KTP) 06:3006:302608 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
18Murtizapur (MZR) 06:3806:402m2619 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
18.1Mana (MANA) 06:5706:572631 KmAkola, Maharashtra
18.2Mandura (MNDA) 07:0607:062637 KmRd, Maharashtra
18.3Kuram (KUM) 07:1707:172644 KmAkola, Maharashtra
18.4Takli (TKI) 07:2807:282652 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
19Badnera Junction (BD) 07:4007:455m2661 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
19.1Timtala (TMT) 07:5307:532669 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
19.2Malkhed (MLR) 07:5807:582674 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
19.3Chandur (CND) 08:1408:142689 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
19.4Dipore (DIP) 08:2008:202696 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
20Dhamangaon (DMN) 08:3008:322m2706 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
20.1Talni (TLN) 08:4008:402716 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
21Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 08:4708:492m2726 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
21.1Kaotha (KAOT) 08:5708:572733 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
21.2Dahegaon (DAE) 09:0809:082742 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
22Wardha Junction (WR) 09:2509:283m2756 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
22.1Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 09:3109:312758 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.2Warud (WARUD) 09:3609:362762 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.3Seloo Road (SLOR) 09:4509:452770 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
22.4Tuljapur (TGP) 09:5809:582780 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
22.5Sindi (SNI) 10:0710:072787 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.6Borkhedi (BOK) 10:2110:212799 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.7Buti Bori (BTBR) 10:3110:312807 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
22.8Gumgaon (GMG) 10:4210:422816 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
22.9Khapri (KRI) 10:5010:502822 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
22.10Ajni (AJNI) 11:0111:012831 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
22.11Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 11:0411:042834 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
23Nagpur Junction (NGP) 11:0511:2520m2834 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
23.1Itwari (ITR) 11:2811:282838 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
23.2Kalamna (KAV) 11:3011:302841 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
23.3Kamptee (KP) 11:3511:352849 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
23.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 11:3811:382853 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
23.5Salwa (SAL) 11:4311:432859 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
23.6Chacher (CHCR) 11:4711:472866 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
23.7Tharsa (TAR) 11:5211:522872 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
23.8Rewral (RRL) 11:5611:562878 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
23.9Khat (KHAT) 12:0212:022887 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
24Bhandara Road (BRD) 12:0912:112m2897 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
24.1Koka (KOKA) 12:1712:172905 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
25Tumsar Road (TMR) 12:2512:272m2915 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
25.1Mundikota (MNU) 12:3612:362925 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
25.2Tirora (TRO) 12:4512:452935 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
25.3Kachewani (KWN) 12:5112:512942 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
25.4Gangajhari (GJ) 12:5812:582950 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
26Gondia Junction (G) 13:1113:165m2964 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
26.1Gudma (GDM) 13:2513:252976 KmGondia, Maharashtra
26.2Amgaon (AGN) 13:3313:332987 KmGondia, Maharashtra
26.3Dhanoli (DNL) 13:3813:382994 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
26.4Salekasa (SKS) 13:4413:4421002 KmGondia, Maharashtra
26.5Darekasa (DKS) 13:5213:5221013 KmGondia, Maharashtra
26.6Bortalao (BTL) 13:5813:5821021 KmGondia, Maharashtra
26.7Paniajob (PJB) 14:0414:0421030 KmGondia, Maharashtra
27Dongargarh (DGG) 14:1014:122m21038 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
27.1Jatkanhar (JTR) 14:1714:1721044 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
27.2Musra (MUA) 14:2114:2121051 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
27.3Bakal (BAKL) 14:2714:2721059 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
28Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 14:3414:362m21069 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
28.1Parmalkasa (PMS) 14:4914:4921077 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
28.2Murhipar (MUP) 15:0015:0021084 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
28.3Rasmara (RSM) 15:1215:1221091 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
29Durg Junction (DURG) 15:2515:305m21100 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
29.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 15:3415:3421104 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
29.2Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 15:3815:3821108 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
29.3Bhilai (BIA) 15:4315:4321113 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
29.4Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 15:4615:4621117 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
29.5Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 15:5015:5021121 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
29.6Kumhari (KMI) 15:5315:5321124 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
29.7Sarona Cabin (SZB) 15:5915:5921130 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
29.8Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 16:0216:0221133 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
30Raipur Junction (R) 16:0516:1510m21136 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
30.1WRS Colony PH (WRC) 16:1716:1721139 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
30.2Urkura (URK) 16:1816:1821140 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
30.3Mandhar (MDH) 16:2416:2421149 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
30.4Siliari (SLH) 16:3316:3321160 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
30.5Baikunth (BKTH) 16:3916:3921169 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
30.6Tilda (TLD) 16:4416:4421175 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
30.7Hathbandh (HN) 16:5216:5221185 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
31Bhatapara (BYT) 17:0317:052m21201 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
31.1Nipania (NPI) 17:2317:2321215 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
31.2Dagori (DGS) 17:3417:3421225 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
31.3Belha (BYL) 17:4117:4121231 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
31.4Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 17:4817:4821237 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
31.5Dadhapara (DPH) 17:5217:5221240 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
32Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 18:0018:1515m21247 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
32.1Gatora (GTW) 18:2118:2121253 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
32.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 18:2718:2721261 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
32.3Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 18:3318:3321268 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
32.4Akaltara (AKT) 18:3918:3921274 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
32.5Kapan (KPNA) 18:4518:4521282 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
32.6Naila (NIA) 18:5218:5221289 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
33Champa Junction (CPH) 19:0119:032m21300 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
33.1Saragaon Road (SGRD) 19:0919:0921309 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
33.2Baradwar (BUA) 19:1419:1421315 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
33.3Jetha (JDDA) 19:1919:1921323 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
34Sakti (SKT) 19:2419:262m21330 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
34.1Jharradih (JDI) 19:3319:3321340 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
34.2Kharsia (KHS) 19:3619:3621346 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
34.3Robertson (ROB) 19:4219:4221354 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
34.4Bhupdeopur (BEF) 19:4819:4821363 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
34.5Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 19:5419:5421372 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
35Raigarh (RIG) 19:5920:045m21380 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
35.1Kotarlia (KRL) 20:1020:1021389 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
35.2Jamga (JMG) 20:1620:1621398 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
35.3Daghora (DAO) 20:2320:2321410 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
35.4Himgir (HGR) 20:2820:2821417 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
35.5Belpahar (BPH) 20:3620:3621431 KmBelpahar, Odisha
36Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 20:4220:442m21440 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
36.1Ib (IB) 20:5620:5621442 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
37Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 21:3521:405m21451 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
37.1Dhutra (DTV) 21:4621:4621460 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
37.2Panpali (PNPL) 21:5121:5121465 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
37.3Bagdihi (BEH) 21:5621:5621472 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
37.4Dharuadihi (DIH) 22:0022:0021478 KmSH 24, Odisha
37.5Bamra (BMB) 22:0722:0721488 KmBamra, Odisha
37.6Tangarmunda (TGM) 22:1422:1421496 KmSundargarh, Odisha
37.7Garpos (GPH) 22:2022:2021504 KmSundargarh, Odisha
37.8Sogra (SOGR) 22:2322:2321509 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
37.9Sonakhan (SXN) 22:2822:2821515 KmSundargarh, Odisha
37.10Raj Gangpur (GP) 22:3422:3421522 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
37.11Kanshbahal (KXN) 22:4022:4021532 KmSundargarh, Odisha
37.12Kalunga (KLG) 22:4622:4621539 KmSundargarh, Odisha
37.13Panposh (PPO) 22:5122:5121546 KmRourkela, Odisha
38Rourkela Junction (ROU) 22:5623:1115m21552 KmRourkela, Odisha
38.1Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 23:1623:1621558 KmRourkela, Odisha
38.2Bondamunda (BNDM) 23:1623:1621559 KmRourkela, Odisha
38.3Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 23:1823:1821561 KmRourkela, Odisha
38.4Bisra (BZR) 23:2223:2221566 KmSundargarh, Odisha
38.5Bhalulata (BUL) 23:2723:2721573 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
38.6Jaraikela (JRA) 23:3323:3321581 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
38.7Manoharpur (MOU) 23:4123:4121592 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
38.8Posotia (PST) 23:5023:5021603 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
38.9Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 23:5523:5521610 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
38.10Mahadevsal (MXW) 23:5823:5821614 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
38.11Goilkera (GOL) 00:0200:0231620 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
38.12Tunia (TUX) 00:0700:0731626 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
38.13Sonua (SWR) 00:1200:1231632 KmSonua, Jharkhand
38.14Lotapahar (LPH) 00:2100:2131644 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
39Chakradharpur (CKP) 00:2800:357m31653 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
39.1Barabambo (BRM) 00:4600:4631664 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
39.2Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 00:5600:5631673 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
39.3Mahali Marup (MMV) 01:0401:0431681 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
39.4Sini Junction (SINI) 01:1201:1231689 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
39.5Birbans (BRBS) 01:1901:1931696 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
39.6Gamharia (GMH) 01:2901:2931705 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
39.7Adityapur (ADTP) 01:3501:3531711 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
40Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 01:4001:5010m31716 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
40.1Salga Jhari (SLJR) 01:5201:5231718 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
40.2Asanboni (ASB) 02:0002:0031728 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
40.3Rakha Mines (RHE) 02:0502:0531735 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
40.4Galudih (GUD) 02:1002:1031742 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
40.5Ghatsila (GTS) 02:1802:1831752 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
40.6Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 02:2702:2731764 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
40.7Kokpara (KKPR) 02:3602:3631774 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
40.8Chakulia (CKU) 02:4202:4231782 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
40.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 02:4702:4731788 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
40.10Gidni (GII) 02:5202:5231796 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
40.11Khatkura (KATB) 02:5802:5831803 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
40.12Jhargram (JGM) 03:0503:0531811 KmJhargram, West Bengal
40.13Banstola (BNB) 03:1103:1131820 KmDherua, West Bengal
40.14Sardiha (SUA) 03:1603:1631827 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
40.15Khemasuli (KSO) 03:2303:2331835 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
40.16Kalaikunda (KKQ) 03:2803:2831842 Km
40.17Nimpura (NMP) 03:3003:3031844 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
41Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 03:3503:405m31851 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
41.1Jakpur (JPR) 03:4603:4631858 KmJakpur, West Bengal
41.2Madpur (MPD) 03:5103:5131863 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
41.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 03:5603:5631869 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
41.4Balichak (BCK) 04:0004:0031875 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
41.5Duan (DUAN) 04:0304:0331878 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
41.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 04:0504:0531881 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
41.7Haur (HAUR) 04:0904:0931885 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
41.8Khirai (KHAI) 04:1304:1331890 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
41.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 04:1704:1731895 KmPanskura, West Bengal
41.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 04:2004:2031898 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
41.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 04:2004:2031898 KmMurail, West Bengal
41.12Bhogpur (BOP) 04:2304:2331902 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
41.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 04:2504:2531904 KmNH41, West Bengal
41.14Mecheda (MCA) 04:2704:2731907 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
41.15Kolaghat (KIG) 04:3004:3031911 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
41.16Deulti (DTE) 04:3404:3431915 KmDeulty, West Bengal
41.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 04:3604:3631918 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
41.18Bagnan (BZN) 04:3904:3931921 KmBagnan, West Bengal
41.19Kulgachia (KGY) 04:4504:4531928 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
41.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 04:4604:4631929 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
41.21Uluberia (ULB) 04:4904:4931933 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
41.22Phuleswar (FLR) 04:5104:5131936 KmHowrah, West Bengal
41.23Chengel (CGA) 04:5404:5431939 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
41.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 04:5604:5631942 KmHowrah, West Bengal
41.25Nalpur (NALR) 04:5904:5931945 KmHowrah, West Bengal
41.26Abada (ABB) 05:0105:0131948 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
41.27Sankrail (SEL) 05:0305:0331950 KmSankrail, West Bengal
41.28Andul (ADL) 05:0605:0631953 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
41.29Maurigram (MRGM) 05:0705:0731955 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
42Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 05:1005:122m31958 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
42.1Ramrajatala (RMJ) 05:1905:1931960 KmHowrah, West Bengal
42.2Dashnagar (DSNR) 05:2905:2931961 KmHowrah, West Bengal
42.3Tikiapara (TPKR) 05:3705:3731963 KmHowrah, West Bengal
42.4Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 05:4505:4531965 KmHowrah, West Bengal
43Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 05:50STOP31966 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions