New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express Time Table


Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express (12336)Return Train : Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express (12335)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)Last Station : Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)
Departs at : 08:05Arrives at : 18:30
Total Distance : 1914 kmNumber of halts : 36
Total Travel Time : 34h 25mDeparture Days : Sun, Tue, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) START08:0510 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.1Vidyavihar (VVH) 08:0608:0611 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Ghatkopar (GC) 08:0708:0712 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3Vikhroli (VK) 08:1008:1016 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 08:1208:1218 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Bhandup (BND) 08:1308:13110 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.6Nahur (NHU) 08:1508:15111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mulund (MLND) 08:1608:16113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.8Thane (TNA) 08:1808:18116 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.9Kalva (KLVA) 08:2108:21119 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.10Mumbra (MBQ) 08:2408:24123 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.11Diva Junction (DIVA) 08:2608:26126 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.12Kopar (KOPR) 08:3008:30130 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.13Dombivli (DI) 08:3108:31131 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.14Thakurli (THK) 08:3208:32133 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
2Kalyan Junction (KYN) 08:3508:405m136 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
2.1Shahad (SHAD) 08:4508:45139 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
2.2Ambivli (ABY) 08:4908:49142 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
2.3Titwala (TLA) 08:5608:56147 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
2.4Khadavli (KDV) 09:0609:06155 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
2.5Vasind (VSD) 09:1709:17162 KmVasind, Maharashtra
2.6Asangaon (ASO) 09:2509:25168 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.7Atgaon (ATG) 09:3909:39178 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
2.8Thansit (THS) 09:4709:47184 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
2.9Khardi (KE) 09:5609:56190 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
2.10Oombermali (OMB) 10:0510:05197 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
2.11Kasara (KSRA) 10:1510:151104 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.12Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 10:2010:201107 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
2.13Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 10:2510:251111 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3Igatpuri (IGP) 10:3510:405m1118 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
3.1Ghoti (GO) 10:4710:471126 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
3.2Padli (PI) 10:5510:551134 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.3Asvali (AV) 11:0211:021143 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
3.4Lahavit (LT) 11:1311:131155 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
3.5Devlali (DVL) 11:2011:201163 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
4Nasik Road (NK) 11:2511:305m1169 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
4.1Odha (ODHA) 11:3911:391180 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4.2Khervadi (KW) 11:4411:441187 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
4.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 11:4911:491194 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
4.4Niphad (NR) 11:5411:541200 KmNashik, Maharashtra
4.5Ugaon (UGN) 11:5911:591207 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
4.6Lasalgaon (LS) 12:0612:061217 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
4.7Summit (SUM) 12:1612:161229 KmSummit, Maharashtra
5Manmad Junction (MMR) 12:2512:305m1241 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
5.1Panevadi (PNV) 12:3412:341247 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
5.2Hisvahal (HSL) 12:4012:401255 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
5.3Panjhan (PJN) 12:4212:421259 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
5.4Nandgaon (NGN) 12:4912:491267 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
5.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 12:5712:571278 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
5.6Naydongri (NI) 13:0413:041287 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
5.7Rohini (RHNE) 13:1113:111297 KmRohini, Maharashtra
5.8Hirapur (HPR) 13:1413:141301 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
5.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 13:1913:191309 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5.10Vaghli (VGL) 13:2613:261318 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
5.11Kajgaon (KJ) 13:3413:341328 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
5.12Nagardevla (NGD) 13:3713:371333 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
5.13Galan (GAA) 13:4413:441343 KmGalan, Maharashtra
5.14Pachora Junction (PC) 13:5213:521354 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
5.15Pardhande (PHQ) 14:0114:011366 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
5.16Maheji (MYJ) 14:0414:041370 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.17Mhasavad (MWD) 14:1214:121380 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
5.18Shirsoli (SS) 14:1914:191390 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
5.19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 14:2714:271402 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
5.20Tarsod (TRW) 14:3314:331409 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
5.21Bhadli (BDI) 14:3614:361413 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
6Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 14:4514:5510m1426 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
6.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 14:5814:581429 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
6.2Duskheda (DSK) 15:0015:001432 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
6.3Savda (SAV) 15:0715:071441 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
6.4Nimbhora (NB) 15:1415:141450 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
6.5Raver (RV) 15:2215:221460 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
6.6Waghoda (WGA) 15:2715:271466 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
7Burhanpur (BAU) 15:3815:402m1480 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 15:5515:551489 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Chandni (CDI) 16:1216:121499 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Nepanagar (NPNR) 16:2416:241506 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Mandwa (MWA) 16:3416:341512 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Sagphata (SXA) 16:4416:441518 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Dongargaon (DGN) 16:5616:561526 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Kohdad (KDK) 17:1117:111534 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Bagmar (BMA) 17:1617:161538 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 17:2617:261544 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8Khandwa Junction (KNW) 17:3517:405m1549 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Mathela (MTA) 17:4417:441556 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Talvadiya (TLV) 17:4817:481565 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 17:5517:551577 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 18:0118:011588 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Chhanera (CAER) 18:0418:041594 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Barud (BRUD) 18:1018:101605 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 18:1518:151614 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Khirkiya (KKN) 18:2118:211625 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Kurawan (KRO) 18:2418:241631 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Bhiringi (BRI) 18:2818:281638 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Masangaon (MUO) 18:3118:311643 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Palasner (PAL) 18:3418:341649 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
9Harda (HD) 18:3818:402m1657 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Charkhera (CRK) 18:4918:491665 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Timarni (TBN) 18:5518:551671 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Chhidgaon (CGO) 19:0519:051680 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Pagdhal (PGL) 19:0919:091684 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Bhaironpur (BIF) 19:1719:171692 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Banapura (BPF) 19:2219:221697 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Dharamkundi (DKI) 19:3319:331707 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Khutwansa (KTZ) 19:4119:411715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Dularia (DRA) 19:4719:471720 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 19:5319:531726 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 19:5919:591731 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 19:5919:591732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10Itarsi Junction (ET) 20:0020:1010m1732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Gurra (GRO) 20:1920:191743 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Sontalai (SQL) 20:2620:261752 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 20:3220:321759 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Guramkhedi (GMD) 20:4020:401768 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Sohagpur (SGP) 20:5220:521783 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Sobhapur (SXF) 21:0021:001793 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
11Pipariya (PPI) 21:0621:082m1800 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Bankhedi (BKH) 21:2221:221819 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Junehta (JHT) 21:2721:271825 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Salichauka Road (SCKR) 21:3421:341835 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Gadarwara (GAR) 21:4521:451849 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Bohani (BNE) 21:5421:541862 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Karapgaon (KFY) 21:5921:591869 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Kareli (KY) 22:0522:051877 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Narsinghpur (NU) 22:1822:181893 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Ghatpindrai (GPC) 22:2222:221899 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Belkhera (BELD) 22:2622:261905 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Karak Bel (KKB) 22:2922:291909 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Shridham (SRID) 22:4122:411924 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
11.13Bikrampur (BMR) 22:4922:491936 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
11.14Bhitoni (BHTN) 22:5822:581948 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.15Bheraghat (BRGT) 23:0823:081961 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
11.16Kachhpura (KEQ) 23:1623:161972 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.17Madan Mahal (MML) 23:1723:171974 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.18Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 23:1823:181975 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 23:2023:3010m1978 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Adhartal (ADTL) 23:3623:361986 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Deori (DOE) 23:4323:431994 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Gosalpur (GSPR) 23:5123:5111005 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Sihora Road (SHR) 00:0000:0021016 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Dundi (DDCE) 00:1100:1121031 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 00:1900:1921040 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Sansarpur (SNRR) 00:2200:2221045 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Niwar (NWR) 00:3600:3621063 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 00:3700:3721065 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Katni South (KTES) 00:3900:3921067 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
13Katni Junction (KTE) 00:4000:455m21068 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Patwara (PTWA) 00:5300:5321077 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Jukehi (JKE) 01:0001:0021086 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Pakara Road (PKRD) 01:0801:0821095 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Amdara (UDR) 01:1701:1721105 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Bhadanpur (BUU) 01:2801:2821118 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Maihar (MYR) 01:3901:3921131 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Unchhera (UHR) 01:5201:5221145 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Lagargawan (LGCE) 02:0002:0021155 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
14Satna Junction (STA) 02:1002:2010m21167 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Sagma (SAGM) 02:2802:2821173 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Hati (HATI) 02:3902:3921180 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Jaitwar (JTW) 02:4702:4721187 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Khutaha (KTHA) 02:5702:5721194 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Chitahra (CTHR) 03:0703:0721202 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Majhagawan (MJG) 03:1503:1521207 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Tikaria (TKYR) 03:3203:3221221 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Markundi (MKD) 03:4303:4321228 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Barah Muafi (BQF) 03:5403:5421236 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Bansapahar (BNSP) 04:0104:0121242 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Manikpur Junction (MKP) 04:0404:0421244 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Panhai (PNHI) 04:2004:2021256 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Dabhaura (DBR) 04:3404:3421267 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 04:4804:4821277 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Bargarh (BRG) 04:5604:5621283 Km
14.16Majhiari (MJHR) 05:1805:1821299 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
14.17Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:3105:3121309 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
14.18Lohgara (LOG) 05:4005:4021316 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
14.19Madaraha (MFX) 05:4505:4521319 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
14.20Jasra (JSR) 05:4705:4721321 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
14.21Iradatganj (IDGJ) 05:5605:5621327 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15Chheoki Junction (COI) 06:0806:102m21337 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Karchana (KCN) 06:1706:1721346 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Bheerpur (BEP) 06:2406:2421355 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Meja Road (MJA) 06:3306:3321366 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Unchdih (UND) 06:3906:3921374 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Manda Road (MNF) 06:4606:4621382 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Jigna (JIA) 06:5206:5221391 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Gaipura (GAE) 06:5806:5821397 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Birohe (BEO) 07:0407:0421405 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:0707:0721410 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
16Mirzapur (MZP) 07:1307:152m21417 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Jhingura (JHG) 07:2807:2821425 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Pahara (PRE) 07:4007:4021433 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Dagmagpur (DAP) 07:5307:5321441 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Chunar Junction (CAR) 08:0508:0521448 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Kailahat (KYT) 08:2008:2021458 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Ahraura Road (ARW) 08:3308:3321466 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Jeonathpur (JEP) 08:4308:4321472 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
16.8New West Cabin (NEWC) 08:5308:5321479 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
17Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 08:5509:1015m21480 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 09:1209:1221483 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
17.2EOCM (EOCM) 09:1709:1721489 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Kuchman (KCA) 09:1809:1821491 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 09:2509:2521498 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 09:3009:3021505 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Dheena (DHA) 09:3509:3521512 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 09:4109:4121519 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Zamania (ZNA) 09:4509:4521524 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Darauli (DRV) 09:5009:5021531 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
18Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 09:5609:582m21538 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Usia Khas (USK) 10:0110:0121542 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Bhadaura (BWH) 10:0410:0421546 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Karahia (KKRH) 10:0710:0721550 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Gahmar (GMR) 10:1010:1021554 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Barakalan (BQW) 10:1210:1221557 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
18.6Chausa (CSA) 10:1710:1721563 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
18.7Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 10:1810:1821565 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
19Buxar (BXR) 10:2510:272m21574 KmBuxar, Bihar
19.1Baruna (BUE) 10:3310:3321583 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
20Dumraon (DURE) 10:3810:402m21590 KmDumraon, Bihar
20.1Twining Ganj (TWG) 10:4610:4621598 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
20.2Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 10:4910:4921602 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
20.3Raghunathpur (RPR) 10:5210:5221606 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
20.4Sikaria (SKRI) 10:5610:5621611 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
20.5Banahi (BYN) 10:5910:5921615 KmBanahi, Bihar
20.6Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 11:0011:0021617 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
20.7Bihiya (BEA) 11:0311:0321621 KmBehea, Bihar
20.8Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 11:0611:0621625 KmBuxar, Bihar
20.9Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 11:0711:0721627 KmBuxar, Bihar
20.10Kauriya (KYA) 11:0911:0921629 KmBuxar, Bihar
20.11Karisath (KRS) 11:1211:1221633 KmKarisath, Bihar
20.12Jagjivan (JGWL) 11:1711:1721639 KmBuxar, Bihar
21Ara Junction (ARA) 11:1911:212m21643 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
21.1Jamira (JMIR) 11:2411:2421647 KmPatna, Bihar
21.2Kulharia (KUA) 11:2811:2821653 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
21.3Koelwar (KWR) 11:3011:3021656 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
21.4Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 11:3111:3121659 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
21.5Bihta (BTA) 11:3611:3621665 KmBihta, Bihar
21.6Patel Halt (PATL) 11:3711:3721667 KmPatna, Bihar
21.7Sadisopur (SDE) 11:3811:3821669 KmSadisopur, Bihar
21.8Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 11:4111:4121673 KmPatna, Bihar
21.9Neora (NEO) 11:4311:4321676 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
22Danapur (DNR) 11:4711:5710m21682 KmKhagaul, Bihar
22.1Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 12:1612:1621686 KmPatna, Bihar
22.2Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 12:3812:3821689 KmPatna, Bihar
23Patna Junction (PNBE) 12:5013:0010m21692 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
23.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 13:0413:0421694 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
23.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 13:1213:1221698 KmPatna, Bihar
24Patna Saheb (PNC) 13:1713:192m21701 KmPatna, Bihar
24.1Deedarganj (DDGJ) 13:2313:2321704 KmPatna, Bihar
24.2Banka Ghat (BKG) 13:2813:2821708 KmPatna, Bihar
25Fatwa (FUT) 13:3613:382m21714 KmPatna, Bihar
25.1Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 13:4013:4021716 KmFatwah, Bihar
25.2Hardas Bigha (HDE) 13:4013:4021716 KmFatwah, Bihar
26Khusropur (KOO) 13:4613:482m21722 KmPatna, Bihar
26.1Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 13:5213:5221726 KmPatna, Bihar
26.2Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 13:5413:5421728 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
26.3Karauta (KWO) 13:5613:5621730 KmKarauta, Bihar
26.4Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 13:5813:5821733 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
27Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 14:0214:042m21737 KmPatna, Bihar
27.1Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 14:1014:1021743 KmPatna, Bihar
27.2Athmal Gola (ATL) 14:1314:1321746 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
27.3Achuara (ACU) 14:1714:1721749 KmBarh, Bihar
28Barh (BARH) 14:2214:242m21755 KmBarh, Bihar
28.1Sahari Halt (SHT) 14:2814:2821758 KmPatna, Bihar
28.2Railey Halt (RLE) 14:3214:3221761 KmPatna, Bihar
28.3Lemuabad (LEB) 14:3514:3521763 KmLemuabad, Bihar
28.4Punarakh (PHK) 14:3814:3821765 KmPunarakh, Bihar
28.5Memrakhabad (MMKB) 14:4214:4221768 KmMor, Bihar
28.6Kanhaipur (KNHP) 14:4514:4521770 KmMor, Bihar
28.7Mor (MOR) 14:5014:5021774 KmMor, Bihar
28.8Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 14:5314:5321776 KmPatna, Bihar
28.9Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 14:5714:5721779 KmPatna, Bihar
29Mokama Junction (MKA) 15:0015:055m21781 KmPatna, Bihar
29.1Aunta Halt (ANAH) 15:1015:1021785 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
29.2Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 15:1215:1221787 KmNH31, Bihar
29.3Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 15:1415:1421789 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
29.4Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 15:1915:1921793 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
30Barhiya (BRYA) 15:2515:272m21799 KmBarahiya, Bihar
30.1Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 15:3215:3221801 KmKIUL, Bihar
30.2Dumri Halt (DMRX) 15:3415:3421803 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
30.3Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 15:4015:4021806 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
30.4Mankatha (MKB) 15:4315:4321808 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
31Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 15:5315:552m21814 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
32Kiul Junction (KIUL) 16:0516:127m21815 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
32.1Rampur Halt (RMPR) 16:1816:1821821 KmRampur, Jharkhand
32.2Dhanauri (DNRE) 16:2316:2321826 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
32.3Pawai Brohmasthan Halt (PWBN) 16:2416:2421827 KmPawai Brohmasthan, Bihar
32.4Uren (UREN) 16:2616:2621829 KmUren, Bihar
33Kajra (KJH) 16:2816:302m21831 KmLakhisarai District, Bihar
34Abhaipur (AHA) 16:3916:412m21842 KmDharhara, Bihar
34.1Masudan (MSDN) 16:4516:4521844 KmMasudan, Bihar
34.2Dharhara (DRH) 16:5516:5521848 KmDharhara, Bihar
34.3Dasharathpur (DRTP) 17:0717:0721854 KmDharhara, Bihar
34.4Sarobag (SRB) 17:1217:1221856 KmSarobag, Bihar
35Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 17:2217:275m21860 KmJamalpur 06344-243101, Bihar
35.1Patam Halt (PATM) 17:3217:3221865 KmMunger, Bihar
35.2Ratanpur (RPUR) 17:3417:3421867 KmMunger, Bihar
36Bariarpur (BUP) 17:3817:402m21871 KmMunger, Bihar
36.1Kalyanpur Road (KPRD) 17:4117:4121872 KmMunger, Bihar
36.2Khariapipra Halt (KRPA) 17:4217:4221873 KmGangania, Bihar
36.3Gangani (GNNA) 17:4317:4321874 KmGangania, Bihar
37SultanGanj (SGG) 18:0018:022m21889 KmSultanganj, Bihar
37.1Maheshi (MVV) 18:0918:0921896 KmTilakpur, Bihar
37.2Akbarnagar (AKN) 18:1318:1321899 KmTilakpur, Bihar
37.3Murarpur (MPY) 18:1918:1921904 KmMau, Bihar
37.4Nathnagar (NAT) 18:2518:2521909 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
38Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) 18:30STOP21914 KmBhagalpur, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions