New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai LTT - Darbhanga Special Time Table


Mumbai LTT - Darbhanga Special (05514)Return Train : Darbhanga - Mumbai LTT Special (05513)
Type : ExpressZone : East Central
Departs from : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)Last Station : Darbhanga Junction (DBG)
Departs at : 14:30Arrives at : 00:45
Total Distance : 1891 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 34h 15mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) START14:3010 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.1Vidyavihar (VVH) 14:3114:3111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Ghatkopar (GC) 14:3314:3312 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3Vikhroli (VK) 14:3614:3616 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 14:3814:3818 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Bhandup (BND) 14:4014:40110 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.6Nahur (NHU) 14:4114:41111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mulund (MLND) 14:4314:43113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.8Thane (TNA) 14:4614:46116 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.9Kalva (KLVA) 14:4814:48119 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.10Mumbra (MBQ) 14:5214:52123 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.11Diva Junction (DIVA) 14:5514:55126 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.12Kopar (KOPR) 14:5914:59130 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.13Dombivli (DI) 15:0015:00131 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.14Thakurli (THK) 15:0215:02133 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
2Kalyan Junction (KYN) 15:0515:105m136 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
2.1Shahad (SHAD) 15:1515:15139 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
2.2Ambivli (ABY) 15:1915:19142 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
2.3Titwala (TLA) 15:2615:26147 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
2.4Khadavli (KDV) 15:3715:37155 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
2.5Vasind (VSD) 15:4815:48162 KmVasind, Maharashtra
2.6Asangaon (ASO) 15:5615:56168 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.7Atgaon (ATG) 16:1016:10178 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
2.8Thansit (THS) 16:1916:19184 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
2.9Khardi (KE) 16:2816:28190 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
2.10Oombermali (OMB) 16:3716:37197 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
2.11Kasara (KSRA) 16:4716:471104 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.12Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 16:5216:521107 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
2.13Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 16:5716:571111 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
2.14Igatpuri (IGP) 17:0717:071118 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
2.15Ghoti (GO) 17:1917:191126 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
2.16Padli (PI) 17:3117:311134 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
2.17Asvali (AV) 17:4317:431143 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
2.18Lahavit (LT) 18:0118:011155 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
2.19Devlali (DVL) 18:1218:121163 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
3Nasik Road (NK) 18:2018:222m1169 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
3.1Odha (ODHA) 18:3518:351180 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
3.2Khervadi (KW) 18:4218:421187 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
3.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 18:5018:501194 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
3.4Niphad (NR) 18:5718:571200 KmNashik, Maharashtra
3.5Ugaon (UGN) 19:0419:041207 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
3.6Lasalgaon (LS) 19:1519:151217 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
3.7Summit (SUM) 19:2819:281229 KmSummit, Maharashtra
4Manmad Junction (MMR) 19:4219:453m1241 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
4.1Panevadi (PNV) 19:4819:481247 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
4.2Hisvahal (HSL) 19:5119:511255 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
4.3Panjhan (PJN) 19:5319:531259 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
4.4Nandgaon (NGN) 19:5719:571267 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
4.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 20:0220:021278 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
4.6Naydongri (NI) 20:0620:061287 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
4.7Rohini (RHNE) 20:1120:111297 KmRohini, Maharashtra
4.8Hirapur (HPR) 20:1220:121301 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
4.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 20:1620:161309 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
4.10Vaghli (VGL) 20:2020:201318 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
4.11Kajgaon (KJ) 20:2520:251328 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
4.12Nagardevla (NGD) 20:2720:271333 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
4.13Galan (GAA) 20:3220:321343 KmGalan, Maharashtra
4.14Pachora Junction (PC) 20:3720:371354 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
4.15Pardhande (PHQ) 20:4220:421366 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
4.16Maheji (MYJ) 20:4420:441370 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
4.17Mhasavad (MWD) 20:4920:491380 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
4.18Shirsoli (SS) 20:5320:531390 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
4.19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 20:5920:591402 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
4.20Tarsod (TRW) 21:0221:021409 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
4.21Bhadli (BDI) 21:0421:041413 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
5Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 21:1021:2010m1426 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
5.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 21:2421:241429 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
5.2Duskheda (DSK) 21:2821:281432 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
5.3Savda (SAV) 21:3921:391441 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
5.4Nimbhora (NB) 21:4921:491450 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.5Raver (RV) 22:0222:021460 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.6Waghoda (WGA) 22:0922:091466 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Burhanpur (BAU) 22:2622:261480 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 22:3722:371489 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Chandni (CDI) 22:5022:501499 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Nepanagar (NPNR) 22:5822:581506 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.11Mandwa (MWA) 23:0523:051512 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.12Sagphata (SXA) 23:1323:131518 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.13Dongargaon (DGN) 23:2223:221526 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
5.14Kohdad (KDK) 23:3223:321534 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.15Bagmar (BMA) 23:3623:361538 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.16Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 23:4423:441544 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6Khandwa Junction (KNW) 23:5023:555m1549 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Mathela (MTA) 00:0100:012556 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Talvadiya (TLV) 00:0800:082565 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 00:1800:182577 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 00:2800:282588 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Chhanera (CAER) 00:3300:332594 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Barud (BRUD) 00:4200:422605 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 00:5000:502614 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Khirkiya (KKN) 00:5900:592625 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Kurawan (KRO) 01:0501:052631 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Bhiringi (BRI) 01:1001:102638 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Masangaon (MUO) 01:1501:152643 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Palasner (PAL) 01:2001:202649 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Harda (HD) 01:2601:262657 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Charkhera (CRK) 01:3301:332665 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Timarni (TBN) 01:3801:382671 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Chhidgaon (CGO) 01:4601:462680 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.17Pagdhal (PGL) 01:4901:492684 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Bhaironpur (BIF) 01:5601:562692 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Banapura (BPF) 02:0002:002697 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Dharamkundi (DKI) 02:0902:092707 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.21Khutwansa (KTZ) 02:1502:152715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.22Dularia (DRA) 02:2002:202720 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.23Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 02:2502:252726 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
6.24Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 02:2902:292731 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.25Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 02:2902:292732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7Itarsi Junction (ET) 02:3002:4010m2732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Gurra (GRO) 02:5702:572743 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Sontalai (SQL) 03:1203:122752 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 03:2303:232759 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Guramkhedi (GMD) 03:3803:382768 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Sohagpur (SGP) 04:0204:022783 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Sobhapur (SXF) 04:1904:192793 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
8Pipariya (PPI) 04:3004:322m2800 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Bankhedi (BKH) 04:4604:462819 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Junehta (JHT) 04:5104:512825 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Salichauka Road (SCKR) 04:5804:582835 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Gadarwara (GAR) 05:0805:082849 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Bohani (BNE) 05:1805:182862 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Karapgaon (KFY) 05:2205:222869 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Kareli (KY) 05:2805:282877 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Narsinghpur (NU) 05:4005:402893 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Ghatpindrai (GPC) 05:4505:452899 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Belkhera (BELD) 05:4905:492905 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Karak Bel (KKB) 05:5205:522909 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Shridham (SRID) 06:0306:032924 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Bikrampur (BMR) 06:1206:122936 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Bhitoni (BHTN) 06:2006:202948 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.15Bheraghat (BRGT) 06:3006:302961 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
8.16Kachhpura (KEQ) 06:3806:382972 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.17Madan Mahal (MML) 06:3906:392974 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.18Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 06:4006:402975 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 06:4206:442m2978 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Adhartal (ADTL) 06:5206:522986 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Deori (DOE) 07:0207:022994 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Gosalpur (GSPR) 07:1307:1321005 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Sihora Road (SHR) 07:2507:2521016 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Dundi (DDCE) 07:4007:4021031 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 07:5107:5121040 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Sansarpur (SNRR) 07:5607:5621045 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Niwar (NWR) 08:1408:1421063 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 08:1608:1621065 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Katni South (KTES) 08:1908:1921067 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
10Katni Junction (KTE) 08:2008:255m21068 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Patwara (PTWA) 08:3108:3121077 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Jukehi (JKE) 08:3608:3621086 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Pakara Road (PKRD) 08:4308:4321095 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Amdara (UDR) 08:4908:4921105 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Bhadanpur (BUU) 08:5808:5821118 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Maihar (MYR) 09:0709:0721131 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Unchhera (UHR) 09:1609:1621145 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Lagargawan (LGCE) 09:2209:2221155 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
11Satna Junction (STA) 09:3009:4010m21167 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Sagma (SAGM) 09:4609:4621173 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Hati (HATI) 09:5409:5421180 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Jaitwar (JTW) 10:0110:0121187 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Khutaha (KTHA) 10:0810:0821194 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Chitahra (CTHR) 10:1610:1621202 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Majhagawan (MJG) 10:2210:2221207 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Tikaria (TKYR) 10:3610:3621221 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Markundi (MKD) 10:4410:4421228 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Barah Muafi (BQF) 10:5210:5221236 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Bansapahar (BNSP) 10:5810:5821242 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Manikpur Junction (MKP) 11:0011:0021244 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Panhai (PNHI) 11:1311:1321256 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Dabhaura (DBR) 11:2311:2321267 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 11:3411:3421277 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Bargarh (BRG) 11:3911:3921283 Km
11.16Majhiari (MJHR) 11:5711:5721299 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.17Shankargarh (SRJ) 12:0712:0721309 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
11.18Lohgara (LOG) 12:1312:1321316 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
11.19Madaraha (MFX) 12:1712:1721319 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.20Jasra (JSR) 12:1912:1921321 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
11.21Iradatganj (IDGJ) 12:2612:2621327 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.22Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 12:3112:3121332 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.23Naini Junction (NYN) 12:3512:3521337 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.24Chheoki Junction (COI) 12:3712:3721338 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.25Karchana (KCN) 12:4612:4621347 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
11.26Bheerpur (BEP) 12:5612:5621356 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.27Meja Road (MJA) 13:0713:0721368 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.28Unchdih (UND) 13:1613:1621376 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
11.29Manda Road (MNF) 13:2413:2421384 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.30Jigna (JIA) 13:3313:3321392 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.31Gaipura (GAE) 13:4013:4021399 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
11.32Birohe (BEO) 13:4713:4721407 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.33Vindhyachal (BDL) 13:5213:5221411 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.34Mirzapur (MZP) 14:0014:0021419 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.35Jhingura (JHG) 14:0814:0821427 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.36Pahara (PRE) 14:1614:1621435 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.37Dagmagpur (DAP) 14:2414:2421443 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.38Chunar Junction (CAR) 14:3214:3221450 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
11.39Kailahat (KYT) 14:4214:4221460 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
11.40Ahraura Road (ARW) 14:5114:5121468 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.41Jeonathpur (JEP) 14:5714:5721474 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.42New West Cabin (NEWC) 15:0415:0421481 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
12Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 15:0515:1510m21482 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 15:1715:1721485 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
12.2EOCM (EOCM) 15:2115:2121491 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Kuchman (KCA) 15:2315:2321493 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 15:2915:2921500 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 15:3315:3321507 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Dheena (DHA) 15:3915:3921514 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 15:4415:4421521 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Zamania (ZNA) 15:4815:4821526 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Darauli (DRV) 15:5315:5321533 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 15:5815:5821540 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Usia Khas (USK) 16:0116:0121544 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Bhadaura (BWH) 16:0416:0421548 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Karahia (KKRH) 16:0716:0721552 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Gahmar (GMR) 16:1016:1021556 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Barakalan (BQW) 16:1216:1221559 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
12.16Chausa (CSA) 16:1716:1721565 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
12.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 16:1816:1821567 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
13Buxar (BXR) 16:2516:272m21576 KmBuxar, Bihar
13.1Baruna (BUE) 16:3716:3721585 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
13.2Dumraon (DURE) 16:4416:4421592 KmDumraon, Bihar
13.3Twining Ganj (TWG) 16:5216:5221600 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
13.4Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 16:5616:5621604 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
13.5Raghunathpur (RPR) 17:0017:0021608 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
13.6Sikaria (SKRI) 17:0617:0621613 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
13.7Banahi (BYN) 17:1017:1021617 KmBanahi, Bihar
13.8Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 17:1217:1221619 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
13.9Bihiya (BEA) 17:1617:1621623 KmBehea, Bihar
13.10Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 17:2017:2021627 KmBuxar, Bihar
13.11Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 17:2217:2221629 KmBuxar, Bihar
13.12Kauriya (KYA) 17:2417:2421631 KmBuxar, Bihar
13.13Karisath (KRS) 17:2817:2821634 KmKarisath, Bihar
13.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 17:3517:3521641 KmBuxar, Bihar
14Ara Junction (ARA) 17:3817:402m21644 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
14.1Jamira (JMIR) 17:4717:4721649 KmPatna, Bihar
14.2Kulharia (KUA) 17:5417:5421654 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
14.3Koelwar (KWR) 17:5917:5921658 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
14.4Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 18:0318:0321660 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
14.5Bihta (BTA) 18:1218:1221667 KmBihta, Bihar
14.6Patel Halt (PATL) 18:1518:1521669 KmPatna, Bihar
14.7Sadisopur (SDE) 18:1818:1821671 KmSadisopur, Bihar
14.8Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 18:2418:2421675 KmPatna, Bihar
14.9Neora (NEO) 18:2818:2821678 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
14.10Danapur (DNR) 18:3718:3721684 KmKhagaul, Bihar
14.11Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 18:4118:4121687 KmPatna, Bihar
14.12Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 18:4718:4721691 KmPatna, Bihar
15Patna Junction (PNBE) 18:5019:0010m21693 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
15.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 19:0419:0421696 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
15.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 19:1019:1021700 KmPatna, Bihar
15.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 19:1419:1421703 KmPatna, Bihar
15.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 19:1819:1821706 KmPatna, Bihar
15.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 19:2319:2321709 KmPatna, Bihar
15.6Fatwa (FUT) 19:3119:3121715 KmPatna, Bihar
15.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 19:3519:3521718 KmFatwah, Bihar
15.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 19:3519:3521718 KmFatwah, Bihar
15.9Khusropur (KOO) 19:4319:4321724 KmPatna, Bihar
15.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 19:4919:4921728 KmPatna, Bihar
15.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 19:5219:5221730 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
15.12Karauta (KWO) 19:5519:5521732 KmKarauta, Bihar
15.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 19:5819:5821734 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
15.14Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 20:0420:0421738 KmPatna, Bihar
15.15Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 20:1320:1321745 KmPatna, Bihar
15.16Athmal Gola (ATL) 20:1720:1721748 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
15.17Achuara (ACU) 20:2220:2221751 KmBarh, Bihar
15.18Barh (BARH) 20:3020:3021757 KmBarh, Bihar
15.19Sahari Halt (SHT) 20:3420:3421759 KmPatna, Bihar
15.20Railey Halt (RLE) 20:3820:3821763 KmPatna, Bihar
15.21Lemuabad (LEB) 20:4120:4121764 KmLemuabad, Bihar
15.22Punarakh (PHK) 20:4520:4521767 KmPunarakh, Bihar
15.23Memrakhabad (MMKB) 20:4820:4821770 KmMor, Bihar
15.24Kanhaipur (KNHP) 20:5220:5221772 KmMor, Bihar
15.25Mor (MOR) 20:5620:5621775 KmMor, Bihar
15.26Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 21:0021:0021778 KmPatna, Bihar
15.27Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 21:0421:0421780 KmPatna, Bihar
15.28Mokama Junction (MKA) 21:0721:0721783 KmPatna, Bihar
15.29Rajendra Pul (RJO) 21:2221:2221793 KmSimaria, Bihar
15.30Simaria (SAE) 21:2621:2621797 KmBegusarai, Bihar
16Barauni Junction (BJU) 21:3521:4510m21803 KmBegusarai, Bihar
16.1Teghra (TGA) 21:5321:5321810 KmBegusarai, Bihar
16.2Bachwara Junction (BCA) 22:0322:0321819 KmBegusarai, Bihar
16.3Sathajagat (STJT) 22:1022:1021825 KmSathajagat, Bihar
16.4Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 22:1522:1521830 Km06278-221238, Bihar
16.5NazirGanj (NAZJ) 22:2322:2321838 KmNazirGanj, Bihar
16.6Ujiarpur (UJP) 22:3022:3021844 KmSamastipur, Bihar
17Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 22:4022:455m21853 KmSamastipur, Bihar
17.1Muktapur (MKPR) 22:5822:5821857 KmSamastipur, Bihar
17.2Kishanpur (KSP) 23:1823:1821863 KmSamastipur, Bihar
17.3Rambhaddarpur (RBZ) 23:3923:3921870 KmSamastipur, Bihar
17.4Haiaghat (HYT) 00:1500:1531881 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
17.5Thalwara (TLWA) 00:2100:2131883 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
17.6Laheria Sarai (LSI) 00:2900:2931886 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
18Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 00:45STOP31891 KmBIRL.Station Road, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions