New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham Express Time Table


Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham Express (12542)Return Train : Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham Express (12541)
Type : SuperfastZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)Last Station : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)
Departs at : 11:10Arrives at : 17:10
Total Distance : 1685 kmNumber of halts : 12
Total Travel Time : 30h 0mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) START11:1010 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.1Vidyavihar (VVH) 11:1211:1211 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Ghatkopar (GC) 11:1311:1312 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3Vikhroli (VK) 11:1811:1816 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 11:2011:2018 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Bhandup (BND) 11:2211:22110 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.6Nahur (NHU) 11:2411:24111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mulund (MLND) 11:2711:27113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.8Thane (TNA) 11:3011:30116 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.9Kalva (KLVA) 11:3311:33119 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.10Mumbra (MBQ) 11:3911:39123 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.11Diva Junction (DIVA) 11:4211:42126 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.12Kopar (KOPR) 11:4711:47130 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.13Dombivli (DI) 11:4911:49131 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.14Thakurli (THK) 11:5011:50133 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
1.15Kalyan Junction (KYN) 11:5511:55136 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
1.16Shahad (SHAD) 11:5911:59139 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
1.17Ambivli (ABY) 12:0312:03142 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
1.18Titwala (TLA) 12:0812:08147 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
1.19Khadavli (KDV) 12:1812:18155 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
1.20Vasind (VSD) 12:2712:27162 KmVasind, Maharashtra
1.21Asangaon (ASO) 12:3412:34168 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
1.22Atgaon (ATG) 12:4612:46178 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
1.23Thansit (THS) 12:5312:53184 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
1.24Khardi (KE) 13:0113:01190 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
1.25Oombermali (OMB) 13:0913:09197 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
1.26Kasara (KSRA) 13:1713:171104 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
1.27Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 13:2213:221107 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
1.28Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 13:2613:261111 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
2Igatpuri (IGP) 13:3513:405m1118 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
2.1Ghoti (GO) 13:4613:461126 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
2.2Padli (PI) 13:5313:531134 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
2.3Asvali (AV) 14:0014:001143 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
2.4Lahavit (LT) 14:1014:101155 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
2.5Devlali (DVL) 14:1614:161163 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
2.6Nasik Road (NK) 14:2014:201169 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
2.7Odha (ODHA) 14:3014:301180 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
2.8Khervadi (KW) 14:3514:351187 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
2.9Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 14:4114:411194 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
2.10Niphad (NR) 14:4514:451200 KmNashik, Maharashtra
2.11Ugaon (UGN) 14:5114:511207 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
2.12Lasalgaon (LS) 14:5914:591217 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
2.13Summit (SUM) 15:0815:081229 KmSummit, Maharashtra
2.14Manmad Junction (MMR) 15:1815:181241 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2.15Panevadi (PNV) 15:2315:231247 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
2.16Hisvahal (HSL) 15:2915:291255 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
2.17Panjhan (PJN) 15:3215:321259 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
2.18Nandgaon (NGN) 15:3815:381267 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
2.19Pimpar Khed (PKE) 15:4715:471278 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
2.20Naydongri (NI) 15:5515:551287 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
2.21Rohini (RHNE) 16:0216:021297 KmRohini, Maharashtra
2.22Hirapur (HPR) 16:0616:061301 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
2.23Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 16:1216:121309 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
2.24Vaghli (VGL) 16:2016:201318 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
2.25Kajgaon (KJ) 16:2716:271328 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
2.26Nagardevla (NGD) 16:3116:311333 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
2.27Galan (GAA) 16:3916:391343 KmGalan, Maharashtra
2.28Pachora Junction (PC) 16:4816:481354 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
2.29Pardhande (PHQ) 16:5716:571366 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
2.30Maheji (MYJ) 17:0117:011370 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
2.31Mhasavad (MWD) 17:0917:091380 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
2.32Shirsoli (SS) 17:1617:161390 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
2.33Jalgaon Junction (JL) 17:2617:261402 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2.34Tarsod (TRW) 17:3217:321409 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
2.35Bhadli (BDI) 17:3517:351413 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
3Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 17:4517:505m1426 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
3.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 17:5617:561429 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
3.2Duskheda (DSK) 18:0118:011432 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
3.3Savda (SAV) 18:1618:161441 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
3.4Nimbhora (NB) 18:3018:301450 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
3.5Raver (RV) 18:4718:471460 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
3.6Waghoda (WGA) 18:5718:571466 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
3.7Burhanpur (BAU) 19:2119:211480 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
3.8Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 19:3519:351489 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
3.9Chandni (CDI) 19:5219:521499 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
3.10Nepanagar (NPNR) 20:0420:041506 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
3.11Mandwa (MWA) 20:1420:141512 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
3.12Sagphata (SXA) 20:2420:241518 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
3.13Dongargaon (DGN) 20:3720:371526 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
3.14Kohdad (KDK) 20:5120:511534 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
3.15Bagmar (BMA) 20:5720:571538 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
3.16Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 21:0621:061544 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4Khandwa Junction (KNW) 21:1521:205m1549 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.1Mathela (MTA) 21:2521:251556 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.2Talvadiya (TLV) 21:3121:311565 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 21:4021:401577 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 21:4721:471588 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.5Chhanera (CAER) 21:5221:521594 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
4.6Barud (BRUD) 21:5921:591605 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 22:0622:061614 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Khirkiya (KKN) 22:1422:141625 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Kurawan (KRO) 22:1822:181631 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Bhiringi (BRI) 22:2322:231638 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
4.11Masangaon (MUO) 22:2722:271643 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
4.12Palasner (PAL) 22:3122:311649 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
4.13Harda (HD) 22:3622:361657 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
4.14Charkhera (CRK) 22:4222:421665 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
4.15Timarni (TBN) 22:4622:461671 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
4.16Chhidgaon (CGO) 22:5322:531680 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
4.17Pagdhal (PGL) 22:5622:561684 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
4.18Bhaironpur (BIF) 23:0123:011692 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
4.19Banapura (BPF) 23:0523:051697 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.20Dharamkundi (DKI) 23:1223:121707 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
4.21Khutwansa (KTZ) 23:1723:171715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
4.22Dularia (DRA) 23:2123:211720 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
4.23Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 23:2623:261726 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
4.24Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 23:2923:291731 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
4.25Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 23:2923:291732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5Itarsi Junction (ET) 23:3023:355m1732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 23:3623:361734 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 23:4423:441741 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 23:5423:541751 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Budni (BNI) 00:0100:012757 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Midghat (MIG) 00:0800:082764 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.6Choka (CHQ) 00:1400:142770 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Barkhera (BKA) 00:2100:212777 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 00:3300:332788 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
5.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 00:4100:412796 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 00:4700:472802 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
5.11Misrod (MSO) 00:5700:572812 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 01:0401:042818 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
6Bhopal Junction (BPL) 01:1001:155m2824 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 01:1601:162825 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 01:2401:242835 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 01:3001:302843 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.4DewanGanj (DWG) 01:3801:382852 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Salamatpur (SMT) 01:4501:452861 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Sanchi (SCI) 01:5101:512868 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 01:5601:562874 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Vidisha (BHS) 01:5901:592878 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Sorai (SORI) 02:0202:022882 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Sumer (SUMR) 02:1002:102891 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 02:1602:162899 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Pabai (PAI) 02:2402:242908 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 02:3102:312917 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 02:3402:342920 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Raukheri (RKDI) 02:3702:372924 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Bareth (BET) 02:3902:392927 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
6.17Chulheta (CLHT) 02:4302:432931 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Kalhar (KAH) 02:4802:482937 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 02:5502:552946 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 03:0103:012953 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.21Bina Junction (BINA) 03:0903:092963 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
6.22Agasod (AGD) 03:1603:162971 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.23Karonda (KOA) 03:2503:252982 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.24Mohasa (MXS) 03:3003:302988 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.25Dhaura (DUA) 03:3703:372997 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
6.26Jakhalaun (JLN) 03:4703:4721009 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.27Jiron (JRO) 03:5303:5321016 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
6.28Lalitpur (LAR) 04:0104:0121026 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Dailwara (DWA) 04:0904:0921036 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.30Jakhaura (JHA) 04:1804:1821046 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.31Bijrotha (BJA) 04:2504:2521055 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.32Doulta (DLA) 04:2904:2921060 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
6.33Talbahat (TBT) 04:3404:3421066 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
6.34Matatila (MZX) 04:3804:3821071 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
6.35Basai (BZY) 04:4404:4421078 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
6.36Burhpura (BPW) 04:5004:5021085 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
6.37Babina (BAB) 04:5404:5421090 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
6.38Khajraha (KHJ) 05:0105:0121099 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
6.39Bijauli (BJI) 05:0805:0821108 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
6.40Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 05:1305:1321113 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
7Jhansi Junction (JHS) 05:1505:3217m21116 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Mustara (MSV) 05:3805:3821124 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Garhmau (GRM) 05:4205:4221130 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Paricha (PIC) 05:4705:4721138 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 05:4905:4921141 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Chirgaon (CGN) 05:5305:5321148 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Nankhas (NDK) 06:0206:0221160 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Moth (MOTH) 06:0906:0921171 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Erach Road (ERC) 06:1706:1721183 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Parauna (PRN) 06:2406:2421194 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Ait (AIT) 06:3206:3221205 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
7.11Bhua (BHUA) 06:4006:4021218 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8Orai (ORAI) 06:4806:502m21230 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
8.1Ata (ATA) 07:0707:0721245 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Kalpi (KPI) 07:2607:2621263 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
8.3Chaunrah (CNH) 07:3307:3321269 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
9Pokhrayan (PHN) 07:4307:452m21278 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Malasa (MLS) 08:0508:0521288 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Lalpur (LLR) 08:1608:1621293 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Tilaunchi (TLNH) 08:3308:3321301 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Paman (PMN) 08:4508:4521307 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 08:5808:5821313 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Binaur (BNAR) 09:0609:0621317 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Bhimsen (BZM) 09:1609:1621322 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Holding Line (HLIN) 09:2609:2621327 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 09:3709:3721332 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
10Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:4509:5510m21336 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 10:0010:0021340 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Magarwara (MGW) 10:0910:0921347 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Unnao Junction (ON) 10:1710:1721354 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Sonik (SIC) 10:2910:2921363 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Ajgain (AJ) 10:3610:3621369 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Kusumbhi (KVX) 10:4410:4421375 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Jaitipur (JTU) 10:5010:5021380 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Harauni (HRN) 10:5710:5721385 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Piparsand (POF) 11:0511:0521391 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Amausi (AMS) 11:1211:1221397 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Manak Nagar (MKG) 11:2011:2021403 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Lucknow West (LNWT) 11:2411:2421407 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11Lucknow Junction (LJN) 11:2511:5025m21407 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Aishbagh (ASH) 11:5211:5221409 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Lucknow City (LC) 11:5511:5521412 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.3DaliGanj (DAL) 11:5811:5821414 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Badshahnagar (BNZ) 12:0212:0221419 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 12:0712:0721423 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Malhaur (ML) 12:1112:1121427 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Jugaur (JRR) 12:1812:1821432 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Safedabad (SFH) 12:2112:2121435 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Barabanki Junction (BBK) 12:3012:3021443 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 12:3912:3921451 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Rafinagar (RFR) 12:4412:4421455 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Bindaura (BUR) 12:5012:5021461 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Burhwal Junction (BUW) 13:0013:0021470 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Chowka Ghat (CKG) 13:0713:0721477 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 13:1413:1421482 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
11.16Jarwal Road (JLD) 13:1813:1821486 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
11.17Sarju (SUJ) 13:3013:3021497 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
11.18ColonelGanj (CLJ) 13:3813:3821504 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
11.19Kasturi (KSR) 13:4113:4121507 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
11.20Maijapur (MIR) 13:4513:4521510 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
11.21Kathola (KTHL) 13:4713:4721512 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
11.22Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 14:0514:0521528 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
12Gonda Junction (GD) 14:1014:155m21532 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Barua Chak (BRCK) 14:2114:2121540 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Motiganj (MOTG) 14:2714:2721547 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Jhilahi (JLHI) 14:3214:3221554 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Mankapur Junction (MUR) 14:3714:3721560 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 14:4114:4121566 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Maskanwa (MSW) 14:4814:4821574 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 14:5214:5221579 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 14:5414:5421582 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 14:5614:5621585 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Babhnan (BV) 15:0115:0121590 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Gaur (GAUR) 15:0715:0721598 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Tinich (TH) 15:1315:1321606 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Govindnagar (GOVR) 15:2015:2021615 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
13Basti (BST) 15:2515:305m21621 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Orwara (ORW) 15:4215:4221629 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Munderwa (MND) 15:5315:5321635 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Chureb (CRV) 16:0416:0421643 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Khalilabad (KLD) 16:1716:1721650 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Maghar (MHH) 16:3016:3021659 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 16:3516:3521662 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Sahjanwa (SWA) 16:4316:4321667 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Jagatbela (JTB) 16:5316:5321674 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Domingarh (DMG) 17:0417:0421680 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
14Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 17:10STOP21684 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions