New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur (Weekly) Puja Special Time Table


Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur (Weekly) Puja Special (05032)Return Train : Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (Weekly) Puja Special (05031)
Type : ExpressZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)Last Station : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)
Departs at : 00:45Arrives at : 08:15
Total Distance : 1678 kmNumber of halts : 22
Total Travel Time : 31h 30mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) START00:4510 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.1Vidyavihar (VVH) 00:4700:4711 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Ghatkopar (GC) 00:4900:4912 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3Vikhroli (VK) 00:5500:5516 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 00:5800:5818 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Bhandup (BND) 01:0101:01110 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.6Nahur (NHU) 01:0401:04111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mulund (MLND) 01:0801:08113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.8Thane (TNA) 01:1201:12116 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.9Kalva (KLVA) 01:1601:16119 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.10Mumbra (MBQ) 01:2301:23123 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.11Diva Junction (DIVA) 01:2801:28126 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.12Kopar (KOPR) 01:3501:35130 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.13Dombivli (DI) 01:3701:37131 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.14Thakurli (THK) 01:3901:39133 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
2Kalyan Junction (KYN) 01:4501:505m136 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
2.1Shahad (SHAD) 01:5501:55139 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
2.2Ambivli (ABY) 02:0002:00142 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
2.3Titwala (TLA) 02:0802:08147 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
2.4Khadavli (KDV) 02:2002:20155 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
2.5Vasind (VSD) 02:3202:32162 KmVasind, Maharashtra
2.6Asangaon (ASO) 02:4102:41168 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.7Atgaon (ATG) 02:5702:57178 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
2.8Thansit (THS) 03:0603:06184 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
2.9Khardi (KE) 03:1603:16190 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
2.10Oombermali (OMB) 03:2603:26197 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
2.11Kasara (KSRA) 03:3703:371104 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.12Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 03:4303:431107 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
2.13Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 03:4903:491111 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3Igatpuri (IGP) 04:0004:1515m1118 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
3.1Ghoti (GO) 04:2104:211126 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
3.2Padli (PI) 04:2604:261134 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.3Asvali (AV) 04:3204:321143 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
3.4Lahavit (LT) 04:4104:411155 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
3.5Devlali (DVL) 04:4604:461163 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
4Nasik Road (NK) 04:5004:555m1169 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
4.1Odha (ODHA) 05:0205:021180 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4.2Khervadi (KW) 05:0605:061187 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
4.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 05:1005:101194 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
4.4Niphad (NR) 05:1305:131200 KmNashik, Maharashtra
4.5Ugaon (UGN) 05:1705:171207 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
4.6Lasalgaon (LS) 05:2305:231217 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
4.7Summit (SUM) 05:3005:301229 KmSummit, Maharashtra
5Manmad Junction (MMR) 05:3705:403m1241 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
5.1Panevadi (PNV) 05:4305:431247 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
5.2Hisvahal (HSL) 05:4805:481255 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
5.3Panjhan (PJN) 05:5005:501259 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
5.4Nandgaon (NGN) 05:5505:551267 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
5.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 06:0206:021278 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
5.6Naydongri (NI) 06:0806:081287 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
5.7Rohini (RHNE) 06:1406:141297 KmRohini, Maharashtra
5.8Hirapur (HPR) 06:1606:161301 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
5.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 06:2106:211309 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5.10Vaghli (VGL) 06:2706:271318 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
5.11Kajgaon (KJ) 06:3306:331328 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
5.12Nagardevla (NGD) 06:3606:361333 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
5.13Galan (GAA) 06:4106:411343 KmGalan, Maharashtra
5.14Pachora Junction (PC) 06:4806:481354 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
5.15Pardhande (PHQ) 06:5506:551366 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
5.16Maheji (MYJ) 06:5806:581370 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.17Mhasavad (MWD) 07:0407:041380 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
5.18Shirsoli (SS) 07:1007:101390 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
6Jalgaon Junction (JL) 07:1707:203m1402 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
6.1Tarsod (TRW) 07:2907:291409 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
6.2Bhadli (BDI) 07:3407:341413 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
7Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 07:5008:0010m1426 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
7.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 08:0308:031429 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
7.2Duskheda (DSK) 08:0608:061432 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
7.3Savda (SAV) 08:1408:141441 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
7.4Nimbhora (NB) 08:2208:221450 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
7.5Raver (RV) 08:3108:311460 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
7.6Waghoda (WGA) 08:3608:361466 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Burhanpur (BAU) 08:4908:491480 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 08:5708:571489 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Chandni (CDI) 09:0609:061499 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Nepanagar (NPNR) 09:1209:121506 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Mandwa (MWA) 09:1709:171512 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Sagphata (SXA) 09:2309:231518 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Dongargaon (DGN) 09:2909:291526 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Kohdad (KDK) 09:3709:371534 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Bagmar (BMA) 09:4009:401538 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 09:4509:451544 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8Khandwa Junction (KNW) 09:5009:555m1549 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Mathela (MTA) 10:0110:011556 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Talvadiya (TLV) 10:0710:071565 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 10:1610:161577 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 10:2410:241588 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Chhanera (CAER) 10:3010:301594 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Barud (BRUD) 10:3710:371605 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 10:4510:451614 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Khirkiya (KKN) 10:5310:531625 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Kurawan (KRO) 10:5810:581631 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Bhiringi (BRI) 11:0311:031638 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Masangaon (MUO) 11:0711:071643 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Palasner (PAL) 11:1111:111649 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Harda (HD) 11:1711:171657 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Charkhera (CRK) 11:2311:231665 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
8.15Timarni (TBN) 11:2811:281671 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
8.16Chhidgaon (CGO) 11:3511:351680 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
8.17Pagdhal (PGL) 11:3811:381684 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
8.18Bhaironpur (BIF) 11:4411:441692 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.19Banapura (BPF) 11:4811:481697 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.20Dharamkundi (DKI) 11:5611:561707 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.21Khutwansa (KTZ) 12:0112:011715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.22Dularia (DRA) 12:0612:061720 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.23Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 12:1012:101726 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
8.24Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 12:1412:141731 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.25Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 12:1412:141732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9Itarsi Junction (ET) 12:1512:205m1732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 12:2112:211734 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 12:2912:291741 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 12:4012:401751 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Budni (BNI) 12:4812:481757 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Midghat (MIG) 12:5612:561764 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Choka (CHQ) 13:0213:021770 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Barkhera (BKA) 13:0913:091777 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 13:2213:221788 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
9.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 13:3013:301796 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 13:3713:371802 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Misrod (MSO) 13:4813:481812 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 13:5513:572m1818 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
11Bhopal Junction (BPL) 14:1514:205m1824 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 14:2114:211825 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 14:3314:331835 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 14:4214:421843 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11.4DewanGanj (DWG) 14:5314:531852 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Salamatpur (SMT) 15:0415:041861 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Sanchi (SCI) 15:1315:131868 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 15:1915:191874 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Vidisha (BHS) 15:2415:241878 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Sorai (SORI) 15:2915:291882 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Sumer (SUMR) 15:4015:401891 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 15:4915:491899 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Pabai (PAI) 16:0016:001908 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 16:1116:111917 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 16:1416:141920 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
11.15Raukheri (RKDI) 16:1816:181924 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
11.16Bareth (BET) 16:2216:221927 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
11.17Chulheta (CLHT) 16:2816:281931 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
11.18Kalhar (KAH) 16:3416:341937 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
11.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 16:4416:441946 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
11.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 16:5416:541953 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
12Bina Junction (BINA) 17:0517:105m1963 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Agasod (AGD) 17:1617:161971 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Karonda (KOA) 17:2417:241982 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Mohasa (MXS) 17:2817:281988 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Dhaura (DUA) 17:3417:341997 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Jakhalaun (JLN) 17:4217:4211009 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
12.6Jiron (JRO) 17:4717:4711016 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
13Lalitpur (LAR) 17:5417:562m11026 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Dailwara (DWA) 18:0618:0611036 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.2Jakhaura (JHA) 18:1618:1611046 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Bijrotha (BJA) 18:2518:2511055 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.4Doulta (DLA) 18:3018:3011060 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Talbahat (TBT) 18:3518:3511066 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Matatila (MZX) 18:4118:4111071 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Basai (BZY) 18:4818:4811078 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
13.8Burhpura (BPW) 18:5518:5511085 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Babina (BAB) 19:0019:0011090 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Khajraha (KHJ) 19:0819:0811099 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
13.11Bijauli (BJI) 19:1719:1711108 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 19:2219:2211113 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
14Jhansi Junction (JHS) 19:2519:3510m11116 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Mustara (MSV) 19:4419:4411124 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Garhmau (GRM) 19:5119:5111130 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Paricha (PIC) 20:0020:0011138 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 20:0220:0211141 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Chirgaon (CGN) 20:1020:1011148 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Nankhas (NDK) 20:2420:2411160 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Moth (MOTH) 20:3620:3611171 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Erach Road (ERC) 20:4920:4911183 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Parauna (PRN) 21:0121:0111194 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Ait (AIT) 21:1321:1311205 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
14.11Bhua (BHUA) 21:2721:2711218 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
15Orai (ORAI) 21:4021:422m11230 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
15.1Ata (ATA) 21:5421:5411245 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Kalpi (KPI) 22:0822:0811263 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
15.3Chaunrah (CNH) 22:1322:1311269 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
16Pokhrayan (PHN) 22:2022:222m11278 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Malasa (MLS) 22:4422:4411288 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Lalpur (LLR) 22:5522:5511293 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Tilaunchi (TLNH) 23:1323:1311301 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Paman (PMN) 23:2623:2611307 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 23:4023:4011313 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Binaur (BNAR) 23:4923:4911317 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Bhimsen (BZM) 23:5923:5911322 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Holding Line (HLIN) 00:0900:0921327 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 00:2200:2221332 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
17Kanpur Central (CNB) 00:3000:4010m21336 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 00:4500:4521340 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Magarwara (MGW) 00:5400:5421347 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Unnao Junction (ON) 01:0201:0221354 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Sonik (SIC) 01:1401:1421363 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Ajgain (AJ) 01:2101:2121369 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Kusumbhi (KVX) 01:2801:2821375 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Jaitipur (JTU) 01:3501:3521380 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Harauni (HRN) 01:4101:4121385 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Piparsand (POF) 01:4901:4921391 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Amausi (AMS) 01:5601:5621397 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Manak Nagar (MKG) 02:0402:0421403 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Lucknow West (LNWT) 02:0802:0821407 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.13Lucknow Junction (LJN) 02:0902:0921407 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
18Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 02:1002:2010m21408 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Malhaur (ML) 02:3802:3821420 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Jugaur (JRR) 02:4702:4721426 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Safedabad (SFH) 02:5202:5221429 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Barabanki Junction (BBK) 03:0403:0421437 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 03:1603:1621445 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Rafinagar (RFR) 03:2203:2221449 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
18.7Bindaura (BUR) 03:3103:3121454 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Burhwal Junction (BUW) 03:4503:4521464 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
18.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 03:5503:5521470 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
18.10Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 04:0404:0421476 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
19Jarwal Road (JLD) 04:1004:122m21480 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Sarju (SUJ) 04:2404:2421491 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
19.2ColonelGanj (CLJ) 04:3204:3221497 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Kasturi (KSR) 04:3504:3521500 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Maijapur (MIR) 04:4004:4021504 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Kathola (KTHL) 04:4104:4121505 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 04:5904:5921521 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
20Gonda Junction (GD) 05:0505:105m21526 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Barua Chak (BRCK) 05:1705:1721534 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Motiganj (MOTG) 05:2405:2421541 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Jhilahi (JLHI) 05:3005:3021547 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Mankapur Junction (MUR) 05:3705:3721554 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 05:4205:4221559 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
20.6Maskanwa (MSW) 05:5005:5021568 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 05:5405:5421572 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
20.8Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 05:5705:5721576 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
20.9Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 06:0006:0021578 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21Babhnan (BV) 06:0506:072m21584 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Gaur (GAUR) 06:1406:1421592 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Tinich (TH) 06:2206:2221600 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
21.3Govindnagar (GOVR) 06:2906:2921608 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
22Basti (BST) 06:3506:405m21615 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Orwara (ORW) 06:4606:4621622 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
22.2Munderwa (MND) 06:5206:5221629 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
22.3Chureb (CRV) 06:5806:5821636 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
23Khalilabad (KLD) 07:0507:072m21644 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Maghar (MHH) 07:2407:2421653 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 07:3107:3121656 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 07:4107:4121661 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Jagatbela (JTB) 07:5307:5321667 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
23.5Domingarh (DMG) 08:0708:0721674 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
24Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 08:15STOP21678 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions