New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Time Table


Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special (02109)Return Train : Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai LTT AC Special (02110)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)Last Station : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Departs at : 14:30Arrives at : 10:20
Total Distance : 1520 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 19h 50mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) START14:3010 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.1Vidyavihar (VVH) 14:3114:3111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Ghatkopar (GC) 14:3314:3312 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3Vikhroli (VK) 14:3714:3716 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 14:3914:3918 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Bhandup (BND) 14:4114:41110 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.6Nahur (NHU) 14:4214:42111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mulund (MLND) 14:4514:45113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.8Thane (TNA) 14:4714:47116 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.9Kalva (KLVA) 14:5014:50119 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.10Mumbra (MBQ) 14:5514:55123 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.11Diva Junction (DIVA) 14:5714:57126 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.12Kopar (KOPR) 15:0215:02130 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.13Dombivli (DI) 15:0315:03131 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.14Thakurli (THK) 15:0515:05133 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
1.15Kalyan Junction (KYN) 15:0815:08136 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
1.16Shahad (SHAD) 15:1215:12139 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
1.17Ambivli (ABY) 15:1515:15142 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
1.18Titwala (TLA) 15:2015:20147 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
1.19Khadavli (KDV) 15:2815:28155 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
1.20Vasind (VSD) 15:3615:36162 KmVasind, Maharashtra
1.21Asangaon (ASO) 15:4215:42168 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
1.22Atgaon (ATG) 15:5215:52178 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
1.23Thansit (THS) 15:5815:58184 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
1.24Khardi (KE) 16:0516:05190 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
1.25Oombermali (OMB) 16:1216:12197 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
1.26Kasara (KSRA) 16:1916:191104 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
1.27Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 16:2316:231107 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
1.28Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 16:2716:271111 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
1.29Igatpuri (IGP) 16:3416:341118 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
1.30Ghoti (GO) 16:4216:421126 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
1.31Padli (PI) 16:5116:511134 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
1.32Asvali (AV) 17:0017:001143 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
1.33Lahavit (LT) 17:1317:131155 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
1.34Devlali (DVL) 17:2117:211163 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
2Nasik Road (NK) 17:2717:303m1169 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
2.1Odha (ODHA) 17:3717:371180 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
2.2Khervadi (KW) 17:4217:421187 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
2.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 17:4617:461194 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
2.4Niphad (NR) 17:5017:501200 KmNashik, Maharashtra
2.5Ugaon (UGN) 17:5517:551207 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
2.6Lasalgaon (LS) 18:0118:011217 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
2.7Summit (SUM) 18:0918:091229 KmSummit, Maharashtra
2.8Manmad Junction (MMR) 18:1718:171241 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2.9Panevadi (PNV) 18:2018:201247 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
2.10Hisvahal (HSL) 18:2518:251255 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
2.11Panjhan (PJN) 18:2818:281259 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
2.12Nandgaon (NGN) 18:3318:331267 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
2.13Pimpar Khed (PKE) 18:4018:401278 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
2.14Naydongri (NI) 18:4618:461287 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
2.15Rohini (RHNE) 18:5218:521297 KmRohini, Maharashtra
2.16Hirapur (HPR) 18:5518:551301 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
2.17Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 19:0019:001309 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
2.18Vaghli (VGL) 19:0619:061318 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
2.19Kajgaon (KJ) 19:1219:121328 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
2.20Nagardevla (NGD) 19:1619:161333 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
2.21Galan (GAA) 19:2219:221343 KmGalan, Maharashtra
2.22Pachora Junction (PC) 19:2919:291354 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
2.23Pardhande (PHQ) 19:3719:371366 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
2.24Maheji (MYJ) 19:3919:391370 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
2.25Mhasavad (MWD) 19:4619:461380 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
2.26Shirsoli (SS) 19:5219:521390 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
2.27Jalgaon Junction (JL) 20:0020:001402 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2.28Tarsod (TRW) 20:0420:041409 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
2.29Bhadli (BDI) 20:0720:071413 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
3Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 20:1520:2510m1426 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
3.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 20:2820:281429 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
3.2Duskheda (DSK) 20:3120:311432 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
3.3Savda (SAV) 20:3820:381441 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
3.4Nimbhora (NB) 20:4520:451450 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
3.5Raver (RV) 20:5420:541460 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
3.6Waghoda (WGA) 20:5920:591466 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
3.7Burhanpur (BAU) 21:1121:111480 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
3.8Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 21:1821:181489 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
3.9Chandni (CDI) 21:2721:271499 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
3.10Nepanagar (NPNR) 21:3321:331506 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
3.11Mandwa (MWA) 21:3821:381512 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
3.12Sagphata (SXA) 21:4321:431518 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
3.13Dongargaon (DGN) 21:4921:491526 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
3.14Kohdad (KDK) 21:5621:561534 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
3.15Bagmar (BMA) 21:5921:591538 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
3.16Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 22:0422:041544 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
3.17Khandwa Junction (KNW) 22:0922:091549 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
3.18Mathela (MTA) 22:1522:151556 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
3.19Talvadiya (TLV) 22:2222:221565 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
3.20Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 22:3222:321577 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
3.21Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 22:4122:411588 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
3.22Chhanera (CAER) 22:4722:471594 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
3.23Barud (BRUD) 22:5522:551605 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
3.24Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 23:0323:031614 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
3.25Khirkiya (KKN) 23:1323:131625 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
3.26Kurawan (KRO) 23:1823:181631 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
3.27Bhiringi (BRI) 23:2423:241638 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
3.28Masangaon (MUO) 23:2823:281643 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
3.29Palasner (PAL) 23:3323:331649 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
3.30Harda (HD) 23:3923:391657 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
3.31Charkhera (CRK) 23:4623:461665 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
3.32Timarni (TBN) 23:5123:511671 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
3.33Chhidgaon (CGO) 23:5923:591680 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
3.34Pagdhal (PGL) 00:0200:022684 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
3.35Bhaironpur (BIF) 00:0900:092692 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
3.36Banapura (BPF) 00:1300:132697 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
3.37Dharamkundi (DKI) 00:2200:222707 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
3.38Khutwansa (KTZ) 00:2800:282715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
3.39Dularia (DRA) 00:3300:332720 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.40Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 00:3800:382726 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
3.41Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 00:4200:422731 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.42Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 00:4200:422732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.43Itarsi Junction (ET) 00:4300:432732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.44Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 00:4400:442734 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.45Powerkheda (PRKD) 00:5000:502741 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.46Hoshangabad (HBD) 00:5800:582751 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
3.47Budni (BNI) 01:0401:042757 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
3.48Midghat (MIG) 01:1001:102764 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
3.49Choka (CHQ) 01:1501:152770 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
3.50Barkhera (BKA) 01:2001:202777 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
3.51Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 01:3001:302788 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
3.52Itayakalan (ITKL) 01:3601:362796 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
3.53Mandi Dip (MDDP) 01:4101:412802 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
3.54Misrod (MSO) 01:5001:502812 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
3.55Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 01:5501:552818 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
4Bhopal Junction (BPL) 02:0002:1010m2824 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 02:1102:112825 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 02:1802:182835 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 02:2302:232843 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.4DewanGanj (DWG) 02:2902:292852 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.5Salamatpur (SMT) 02:3502:352861 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.6Sanchi (SCI) 02:4002:402868 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 02:4402:442874 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Vidisha (BHS) 02:4602:462878 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Sorai (SORI) 02:4902:492882 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Sumer (SUMR) 02:5502:552891 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 03:0003:002899 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.12Pabai (PAI) 03:0603:062908 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 03:1203:122917 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 03:1403:142920 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
4.15Raukheri (RKDI) 03:1703:172924 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
4.16Bareth (BET) 03:1903:192927 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
4.17Chulheta (CLHT) 03:2203:222931 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
4.18Kalhar (KAH) 03:2603:262937 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
4.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 03:3203:322946 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
4.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 03:3703:372953 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.21Bina Junction (BINA) 03:4303:432963 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
4.22Agasod (AGD) 03:4803:482971 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.23Karonda (KOA) 03:5603:562982 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.24Mohasa (MXS) 04:0004:002988 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.25Dhaura (DUA) 04:0604:062997 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
4.26Jakhalaun (JLN) 04:1404:1421009 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.27Jiron (JRO) 04:1904:1921016 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
4.28Lalitpur (LAR) 04:2504:2521026 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.29Dailwara (DWA) 04:3204:3221036 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.30Jakhaura (JHA) 04:3904:3921046 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.31Bijrotha (BJA) 04:4504:4521055 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.32Doulta (DLA) 04:4904:4921060 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
4.33Talbahat (TBT) 04:5204:5221066 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4.34Matatila (MZX) 04:5604:5621071 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
4.35Basai (BZY) 05:0105:0121078 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
4.36Burhpura (BPW) 05:0505:0521085 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.37Babina (BAB) 05:0905:0921090 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.38Khajraha (KHJ) 05:1405:1421099 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
4.39Bijauli (BJI) 05:2005:2021108 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.40Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 05:2405:2421113 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5Jhansi Junction (JHS) 05:2605:315m21116 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Karari (KRQ) 05:3805:3821127 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
5.2Datia (DAA) 05:4605:4621141 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
5.3Sonagir (SOR) 05:5305:5321153 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Kotra (KTRA) 05:5905:5921162 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Dabra (DBA) 06:0406:0421171 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
5.6Simariatal (SMTL) 06:1006:1021181 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Anant Paith (AEH) 06:1706:1721192 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Antri (ARI) 06:2006:2021198 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Sandalpur (SLV) 06:2306:2321202 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Sithouli (STLI) 06:2506:2521205 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
6Gwalior Junction (GWL) 06:3006:322m21214 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Birlanagar (BLNR) 06:3406:3421216 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Rayaru (RRU) 06:4106:4121227 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Banmor (BAO) 06:4606:4621233 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Nurabad (NUB) 06:5006:5021239 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
6.5Sank (SANK) 06:5206:5221243 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
6.6Morena (MRA) 06:5906:5921252 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 07:0507:0521261 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Hetampur (HET) 07:0907:0921266 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
6.9Gher (GHER) 07:1407:1421273 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
6.10Dholpur Junction (DHO) 07:1807:1821279 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
6.11Mania (MIA) 07:2707:2721292 KmManda, Rajasthan
6.12Jajau (JJ) 07:3707:3721306 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Bhandai (BHA) 07:4807:4821321 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
7Agra Cantt. (AGC) 07:5507:572m21332 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:0008:0021336 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 08:0108:0121337 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Runkuta (RNKA) 08:0808:0821346 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Kitham (KXM) 08:1508:1521355 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Farah Town (FHT) 08:2208:2221364 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Farah (FAR) 08:2408:2421367 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Baad (BAD) 08:3008:3021375 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Mathura Junction (MTJ) 08:3808:3821385 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 08:4008:4021388 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 08:4608:4621396 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Ajhai (AJH) 08:5408:5421406 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Chata (CHJ) 09:0209:0221417 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:1009:1021427 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Hodal (HDL) 09:1909:1921439 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.15Banchari (BNCR) 09:2409:2421446 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
7.16Sholaka (SHLK) 09:2709:2721449 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.17Rundhi (RDE) 09:3509:3521460 KmRundhi, Haryana
7.18Palwal (PWL) 09:4209:4221469 KmPalwal, Haryana
7.19Asaoti (AST) 09:5009:5021481 KmAsaoti, Haryana
7.20Ballabgarh (BVH) 09:5809:5821490 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.21Faridabad New Town (FDN) 10:0110:0121495 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.22Faridabad (FDB) 10:0410:0421499 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.23Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 10:0810:0821504 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.24Tuglakabad (TKD) 10:1310:1321510 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
7.25Okhla (OKA) 10:1710:1721516 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
8Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 10:20STOP21519 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions