New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai LTT - Howrah (Weekly) SF Puja Special Time Table


Mumbai LTT - Howrah (Weekly) SF Puja Special (03062)Return Train : Howrah - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Puja Special (03061)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 11:20Arrives at : 22:50
Total Distance : 2144 kmNumber of halts : 24
Total Travel Time : 35h 30mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) START11:2010 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.1Vidyavihar (VVH) 11:2111:2111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Ghatkopar (GC) 11:2311:2312 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3Vikhroli (VK) 11:2611:2616 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 11:2811:2818 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Bhandup (BND) 11:3011:30110 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.6Nahur (NHU) 11:3111:31111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mulund (MLND) 11:3311:33113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.8Thane (TNA) 11:3611:36116 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.9Kalva (KLVA) 11:3811:38119 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.10Mumbra (MBQ) 11:4211:42123 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.11Diva Junction (DIVA) 11:4511:45126 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.12Kopar (KOPR) 11:4911:49130 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.13Dombivli (DI) 11:5011:50131 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.14Thakurli (THK) 11:5211:52133 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
2Kalyan Junction (KYN) 11:5512:005m136 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
2.1Shahad (SHAD) 12:0412:04139 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
2.2Ambivli (ABY) 12:0812:08142 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
2.3Titwala (TLA) 12:1512:15147 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
2.4Khadavli (KDV) 12:2512:25155 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
2.5Vasind (VSD) 12:3512:35162 KmVasind, Maharashtra
2.6Asangaon (ASO) 12:4312:43168 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.7Atgaon (ATG) 12:5612:56178 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
2.8Thansit (THS) 13:0413:04184 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
2.9Khardi (KE) 13:1313:13190 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
2.10Oombermali (OMB) 13:2213:22197 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
2.11Kasara (KSRA) 13:3113:311104 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.12Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 13:3613:361107 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
2.13Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 13:4013:401111 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3Igatpuri (IGP) 13:5013:555m1118 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
3.1Ghoti (GO) 14:0214:021126 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
3.2Padli (PI) 14:1014:101134 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.3Asvali (AV) 14:1714:171143 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
3.4Lahavit (LT) 14:2814:281155 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
3.5Devlali (DVL) 14:3514:351163 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
3.6Nasik Road (NK) 14:4014:401169 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
3.7Odha (ODHA) 14:5114:511180 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
3.8Khervadi (KW) 14:5714:571187 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
3.9Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 15:0315:031194 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
3.10Niphad (NR) 15:0815:081200 KmNashik, Maharashtra
3.11Ugaon (UGN) 15:1415:141207 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
3.12Lasalgaon (LS) 15:2315:231217 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
3.13Summit (SUM) 15:3415:341229 KmSummit, Maharashtra
4Manmad Junction (MMR) 15:4515:505m1241 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
4.1Panevadi (PNV) 15:5415:541247 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
4.2Hisvahal (HSL) 15:5915:591255 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
4.3Panjhan (PJN) 16:0116:011259 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
4.4Nandgaon (NGN) 16:0616:061267 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
4.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 16:1316:131278 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
4.6Naydongri (NI) 16:1916:191287 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
4.7Rohini (RHNE) 16:2616:261297 KmRohini, Maharashtra
4.8Hirapur (HPR) 16:2816:281301 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
4.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 16:3316:331309 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
4.10Vaghli (VGL) 16:3916:391318 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
4.11Kajgaon (KJ) 16:4616:461328 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
4.12Nagardevla (NGD) 16:4916:491333 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
4.13Galan (GAA) 16:5516:551343 KmGalan, Maharashtra
4.14Pachora Junction (PC) 17:0217:021354 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
4.15Pardhande (PHQ) 17:1017:101366 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
4.16Maheji (MYJ) 17:1317:131370 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
4.17Mhasavad (MWD) 17:1917:191380 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
4.18Shirsoli (SS) 17:2517:251390 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
5Jalgaon Junction (JL) 17:3317:352m1402 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
5.1Tarsod (TRW) 17:4417:441409 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
5.2Bhadli (BDI) 17:4917:491413 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
6Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 18:0518:1510m1426 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
6.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 18:1918:191429 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
6.2Duskheda (DSK) 18:2318:231432 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
6.3Savda (SAV) 18:3418:341441 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
6.4Nimbhora (NB) 18:4418:441450 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
6.5Raver (RV) 18:5718:571460 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
6.6Waghoda (WGA) 19:0419:041466 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Burhanpur (BAU) 19:2119:211480 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 19:3219:321489 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Chandni (CDI) 19:4519:451499 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Nepanagar (NPNR) 19:5319:531506 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Mandwa (MWA) 20:0020:001512 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Sagphata (SXA) 20:0820:081518 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Dongargaon (DGN) 20:1720:171526 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Kohdad (KDK) 20:2720:271534 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Bagmar (BMA) 20:3120:311538 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 20:3920:391544 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7Khandwa Junction (KNW) 20:4520:505m1549 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Mathela (MTA) 20:5520:551556 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Talvadiya (TLV) 21:0221:021565 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 21:1021:101577 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 21:1821:181588 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Chhanera (CAER) 21:2321:231594 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Barud (BRUD) 21:3121:311605 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 21:3821:381614 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Khirkiya (KKN) 21:4621:461625 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Kurawan (KRO) 21:5121:511631 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Bhiringi (BRI) 21:5621:561638 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Masangaon (MUO) 21:5921:591643 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Palasner (PAL) 22:0422:041649 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Harda (HD) 22:0922:091657 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Charkhera (CRK) 22:1522:151665 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Timarni (TBN) 22:2022:201671 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Chhidgaon (CGO) 22:2722:271680 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.17Pagdhal (PGL) 22:3022:301684 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Bhaironpur (BIF) 22:3522:351692 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Banapura (BPF) 22:3922:391697 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.20Dharamkundi (DKI) 22:4622:461707 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.21Khutwansa (KTZ) 22:5222:521715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.22Dularia (DRA) 22:5622:561720 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.23Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 23:0023:001726 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
7.24Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 23:0423:041731 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.25Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 23:0423:041732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8Itarsi Junction (ET) 23:0523:1510m1732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Gurra (GRO) 23:2423:241743 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Sontalai (SQL) 23:3123:311752 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 23:3723:371759 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Guramkhedi (GMD) 23:4423:441768 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Sohagpur (SGP) 23:5623:561783 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Sobhapur (SXF) 00:0400:042793 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
9Pipariya (PPI) 00:1000:122m2800 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Bankhedi (BKH) 00:2500:252819 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Junehta (JHT) 00:3000:302825 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Salichauka Road (SCKR) 00:3700:372835 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Gadarwara (GAR) 00:4700:472849 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Bohani (BNE) 00:5600:562862 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Karapgaon (KFY) 01:0101:012869 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Kareli (KY) 01:0601:062877 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
10Narsinghpur (NU) 01:1801:202m2893 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Ghatpindrai (GPC) 01:2601:262899 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Belkhera (BELD) 01:3101:312905 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Karak Bel (KKB) 01:3501:352909 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Shridham (SRID) 01:4901:492924 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Bikrampur (BMR) 02:0102:012936 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Bhitoni (BHTN) 02:1202:122948 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Bheraghat (BRGT) 02:2402:242961 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Kachhpura (KEQ) 02:3502:352972 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Madan Mahal (MML) 02:3702:372974 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 02:3802:382975 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 02:4002:5010m2978 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Adhartal (ADTL) 02:5602:562986 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Deori (DOE) 03:0303:032994 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Gosalpur (GSPR) 03:1103:1121005 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Sihora Road (SHR) 03:2003:2021016 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Dundi (DDCE) 03:3103:3121031 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 03:3903:3921040 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Sansarpur (SNRR) 03:4203:4221045 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Niwar (NWR) 03:5603:5621063 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 03:5703:5721065 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Katni South (KTES) 03:5903:5921067 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
12Katni Junction (KTE) 04:0004:055m21068 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Patwara (PTWA) 04:1104:1121077 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Jukehi (JKE) 04:1704:1721086 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Pakara Road (PKRD) 04:2404:2421095 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Amdara (UDR) 04:3004:3021105 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Bhadanpur (BUU) 04:3904:3921118 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
13Maihar (MYR) 04:4804:502m21131 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Unchhera (UHR) 05:0405:0421145 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Lagargawan (LGCE) 05:1405:1421155 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
14Satna Junction (STA) 05:2505:3510m21167 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Sagma (SAGM) 05:4505:4521173 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Hati (HATI) 05:5605:5621180 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Jaitwar (JTW) 06:0606:0621187 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Khutaha (KTHA) 06:1806:1821194 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Chitahra (CTHR) 06:2906:2921202 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Majhagawan (MJG) 06:3806:3821207 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Tikaria (TKYR) 06:5806:5821221 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Markundi (MKD) 07:1007:1021228 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Barah Muafi (BQF) 07:2307:2321236 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Bansapahar (BNSP) 07:3107:3121242 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
15Manikpur Junction (MKP) 07:3507:372m21244 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Panhai (PNHI) 07:5007:5021256 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Dabhaura (DBR) 08:0108:0121267 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 08:1208:1221277 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Bargarh (BRG) 08:1808:1821283 Km
15.5Majhiari (MJHR) 08:3508:3521299 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Shankargarh (SRJ) 08:4608:4621309 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Lohgara (LOG) 08:5308:5321316 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Madaraha (MFX) 08:5608:5621319 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Jasra (JSR) 08:5908:5921321 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Iradatganj (IDGJ) 09:0509:0521327 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16Chheoki Junction (COI) 09:1509:205m21337 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Karchana (KCN) 09:2809:2821346 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Bheerpur (BEP) 09:3609:3621355 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Meja Road (MJA) 09:4709:4721366 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Unchdih (UND) 09:5409:5421374 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Manda Road (MNF) 10:0110:0121382 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Jigna (JIA) 10:0910:0921391 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Gaipura (GAE) 10:1510:1521397 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Birohe (BEO) 10:2210:2221405 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Vindhyachal (BDL) 10:2610:2621410 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
16.10Mirzapur (MZP) 10:3310:3321417 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Jhingura (JHG) 10:4010:4021425 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Pahara (PRE) 10:4710:4721433 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
16.13Dagmagpur (DAP) 10:5410:5421441 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.14Chunar Junction (CAR) 11:0111:0121448 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
16.15Kailahat (KYT) 11:1011:1021458 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
16.16Ahraura Road (ARW) 11:1811:1821466 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
16.17Jeonathpur (JEP) 11:2311:2321472 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
16.18New West Cabin (NEWC) 11:2911:2921479 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
17Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 11:3011:5020m21480 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 11:5511:5521487 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 11:5711:5721489 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 12:0312:0321498 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Saidraja (SYJ) 12:1012:1021506 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Karamnasa (KMS) 12:1612:1621514 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 12:1912:1921519 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
17.7Durgauti (DGO) 12:2512:2521526 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
17.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:3212:3221535 Km06187-222222, Bihar
17.9Muthani (MTGE) 12:3612:3621540 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
17.10Pusauli (PSE) 12:4212:4221548 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
17.11Kudra (KTQ) 12:4912:4921557 KmKudra, Bihar
17.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 12:5412:5421564 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
17.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 12:5812:5821569 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
17.14Kumahu (KMGE) 13:0213:0221574 KmKamahu, Bihar
18Sasaram Junction (SSM) 13:0813:102m21582 Km06184-222051, Bihar
18.1Karwandia (KWD) 13:1713:1721589 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
18.2Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 13:2313:2321596 KmPahaleja, Bihar
19Dehri On Sone (DOS) 13:2813:302m21600 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
19.1ADSR (ADSR) 13:3113:3121601 KmDehri, Bihar
19.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 13:3513:3521606 KmBarun, Bihar
19.3Chiraila (CPBH) 13:4013:4021612 KmBarun, Bihar
19.4Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 13:4513:4521617 Km06186-285271, Bihar
19.5Phesar (PES) 13:5313:5321626 Kmpheshar, Bihar
19.6Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 13:5713:5721631 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
19.7Jakhim (JHN) 14:0214:0221637 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
19.8Deo Road (DORD) 14:0714:0721642 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
19.9RafiGanj (RFJ) 14:1214:1221648 KmRafiganj, Bihar
19.10Ismailpur (IMGE) 14:2014:2021657 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
19.11Guraru (GRRU) 14:2614:2621664 KmGuraru, Bihar
19.12Paraiya (PRY) 14:3114:3121670 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
19.13Kastha (KSTA) 14:3614:3621675 KmGaya, Bihar
19.14Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 14:4214:4221682 KmGaya, Bihar
20Gaya Junction (GAYA) 14:4514:505m21685 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
20.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 14:5214:5221687 KmGaya, Bihar
20.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 14:5514:5521690 KmGaya, Bihar
20.3Bandhua (BNF) 15:0115:0121698 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
20.4Tankuppa (TKN) 15:0715:0721705 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
20.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 15:1215:1221711 KmBansinala, Bihar
20.6Paharpur (PRP) 15:1815:1821717 KmGaya, Bihar
20.7Gurpa (GAP) 15:2815:2821729 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
20.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 15:3015:3021732 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
20.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 15:3615:3621739 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
20.10Dilwa (DLW) 15:4115:4121745 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
20.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 15:4515:4521749 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
20.12Gujhandi (GJD) 15:4715:4721752 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
21Koderma Junction (KQR) 15:5515:572m21761 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
21.1Larabad (LRB) 16:0316:0321766 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
21.2Hirodih (HRE) 16:0916:0921771 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
21.3Sarmatanr (SMND) 16:1916:1921778 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
21.4Yadudih (YDD) 16:2516:2521782 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
21.5Parsabad (PSB) 16:3216:3221788 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
21.6Dasara (DSME) 16:4116:4121794 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
21.7Chaube (CBH) 16:4716:4721799 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
21.8Keshwari (KSHR) 16:5616:5621806 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
21.9Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 17:0117:0121810 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
21.10Chichaki (CCK) 17:0817:0821815 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
21.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 17:1017:1021817 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
21.12Chaudhribandh (CDB) 17:1417:1421820 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
21.13Chegro (CEME) 17:3017:3021831 KmDumri, Jharkhand
21.14Parasnath (PNME) 17:3717:3721837 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
21.15Nimiaghat (NMG) 17:4717:4721844 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
21.16Bholldih (BLME) 17:5417:5421850 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
21.17Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 18:0118:0121855 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
21.18Matari (MRQ) 18:1318:1321864 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
21.19Nichitpur (NPJE) 18:2018:2021870 KmKatras, Jharkhand
21.20Tetulmari (TET) 18:2818:2821876 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
21.21Bhuli (BHN) 18:3318:3321879 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
22Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 18:4018:455m21884 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
22.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 18:5018:5021890 KmDokra, Jharkhand
22.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 18:5318:5321894 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
22.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 18:5918:5921900 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
22.4Kalubathan (KAO) 19:0719:0721909 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
22.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 19:1119:1121913 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
22.6Mugma (MMU) 19:1619:1621919 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
22.7Kumardubi (KMME) 19:2019:2021923 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
22.8Barakar (BRR) 19:2219:2221926 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
22.9Kulti (ULT) 19:2519:2521929 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
22.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 19:3019:3021934 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
22.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 19:3319:3321938 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
23Asansol Junction (ASN) 19:3819:402m21943 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
23.1Asansol East (ASNE) 19:4119:4121944 KmAsansol, West Bengal
23.2Kalipahari (KPK) 19:4519:4521948 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
23.3Nimcha (NMC) 19:5219:5221957 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
23.4RaniGanj (RNG) 19:5619:5621961 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
23.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 20:0020:0021966 KmKajora, West Bengal
23.6Andal Junction (UDL) 20:0220:0221968 KmAndal, West Bengal
23.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 20:0420:0421970 KmAndal, West Bengal
23.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 20:0420:0421971 KmAndal, West Bengal
23.9Pinjrapol (POL) 20:0820:0821975 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
23.10Waria (OYR) 20:0920:0921976 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
23.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 20:1520:1521983 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
24Durgapur (DGR) 20:1720:192m21985 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
24.1Rajbandh (RBH) 20:2520:2521993 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
24.2Panagarh (PAN) 20:3120:3122001 KmKaksa, West Bengal
24.3Mankar (MNAE) 20:3820:3822011 KmMankur, West Bengal
24.4Paraj (PAJ) 20:4520:4522019 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
24.5Galsi (GLI) 20:5020:5022026 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
24.6Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 20:5220:5222029 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
24.7Khana Junction (KAN) 20:5720:5722036 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
24.8Talit (TIT) 21:0121:0122041 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
25Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 21:0721:092m22049 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
25.1Gangpur (GRP) 21:1621:1622056 KmGangpur, West Bengal
25.2Saktigarh (SKG) 21:2221:2222061 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
25.3Palla Road (PRAE) 21:2721:2722066 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
25.4Chanchai (CHC) 21:3021:3022069 KmChanchai, West Bengal
25.5Masagram Junction (MSAE) 21:3321:3322072 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
25.6Nabagram (NBAE) 21:3921:3922076 KmMemari, West Bengal
25.7Jaugram (JRAE) 21:4121:4122079 KmJaugram, West Bengal
25.8Jhapandanga (JPQ) 21:4321:4322081 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
25.9Gurap (GRAE) 21:4921:4922086 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
25.10Hajigarh (HIH) 21:5121:5122088 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
25.11Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 21:5321:5322090 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
25.12Sibaichandi (SHBC) 21:5521:5522092 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
25.13Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 21:5821:5822095 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
25.14Belmuri (BMAE) 22:0022:0022097 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
25.15Porabazar (PBZ) 22:0322:0322099 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
25.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 22:0722:0722103 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
25.17Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 22:1222:1222108 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
25.18Kamarkundu (KQU) 22:1522:1522110 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
25.19Balarambati (BLAE) 22:1722:1722112 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
25.20Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 22:1922:1922114 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
25.21Barui Para (BRPA) 22:2222:2222117 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
25.22Begumpur (BPAE) 22:2622:2622121 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
25.23Janai Road (JOX) 22:2822:2822123 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
25.24Gobra (GBRA) 22:3222:3222126 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
25.25Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 22:3422:3422129 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
25.26Belanagar (BZL) 22:3822:3822132 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
25.27Bally (BLY) 22:4122:4122135 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
25.28Belur (BEQ) 22:4322:4322137 KmHowrah, West Bengal
25.29Liluah (LLH) 22:4522:4522139 KmHowrah, West Bengal
25.30Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 22:4722:4722140 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
25.31Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 22:4922:4922142 KmHowrah, West Bengal
26Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 22:50STOP22143 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions