New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai LTT(kurla) - Coimbatore Express Time Table


Mumbai LTT(kurla) - Coimbatore Express (11013)Return Train : Coimbatore-Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (11014)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)Last Station : Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)
Departs at : 22:35Arrives at : 07:00
Total Distance : 1517 kmNumber of halts : 31
Total Travel Time : 32h 25mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) START22:3510 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.1Vidyavihar (VVH) 22:3622:3611 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Ghatkopar (GC) 22:3822:3812 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3Vikhroli (VK) 22:4222:4216 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 22:4322:4318 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Bhandup (BND) 22:4522:45110 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.6Nahur (NHU) 22:4722:47111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mulund (MLND) 22:4922:49113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Thane (TNA) 22:5222:553m116 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.1Kalva (KLVA) 22:5722:57119 KmKalva, Maharashtra
2.2Mumbra (MBQ) 23:0123:01123 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
2.3Diva Junction (DIVA) 23:0423:04126 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
2.4Kopar (KOPR) 23:0723:07130 KmKopar, Maharashtra
2.5Dombivli (DI) 23:0923:09131 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
2.6Thakurli (THK) 23:1023:10133 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
3Kalyan Junction (KYN) 23:1323:185m136 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
3.1Vithalwadi (VLDI) 23:2123:21139 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
3.2Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 23:2323:23140 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
3.3Ambernath (ABH) 23:2523:25143 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
3.4Badlapur (BUD) 23:3423:34151 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
3.5Vangani (VGI) 23:4523:45161 KmVangani, Maharashtra
3.6Shelu (SHLU) 23:5023:50165 KmShelu, Maharashtra
3.7Neral Junction (NRL) 23:5423:54169 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
3.8Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 00:0200:02276 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
3.9Karjat Junction (KJT) 00:0900:09283 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
3.10Palasdhari (PDI) 00:1200:12286 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
3.11Thakurvadi (TKW) 00:2300:23296 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
3.12Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 00:2300:23296 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
3.13Nagargali (NAGC) 00:2700:27299 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
3.14Monkey Hill (MHLC) 00:3100:312103 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
3.15Khandala (KAD) 00:3600:362108 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
3.16Lonavala (LNL) 00:4000:402112 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
3.17Malavli (MVL) 00:4800:482119 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
3.18Kamshet (KMST) 00:5800:582128 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
3.19Kanhe (KNHE) 01:0301:032132 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
3.20Vadgaon (VDN) 01:0801:082137 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
3.21Talegaon (TGN) 01:1301:132141 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
3.22Ghorawadi (GRWD) 01:1601:162144 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
3.23Shelarwadi (SLRW) 01:1901:192147 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
3.24Begdaewadi (BGWI) 01:1901:192147 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
3.25Begdewadi (BGW) 01:1901:192147 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
3.26Dehu Road (DEHR) 01:2301:232151 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
3.27Akurdi (AKRD) 01:2901:292156 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
3.28Chinchwad (CCH) 01:3201:322159 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
3.29Pimpri (PMP) 01:3501:352161 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
3.30Kasarwadi (KSWD) 01:3701:372164 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
3.31Dapodi (DAPD) 01:4101:412167 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
3.32Khadki (KK) 01:4301:432169 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
3.33Shivajinagar (SVJR) 01:4701:472173 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
4Pune Junction (PUNE) 01:5001:555m2175 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
4.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 01:5701:572178 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
4.2Hadapsar (HDP) 02:0002:002181 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
4.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 02:0402:042186 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
4.4Loni (LONI) 02:0902:092192 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
4.5Uruli (URI) 02:2002:202204 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
4.6Yevat (YT) 02:3102:312217 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
4.7Khutbav (KTT) 02:3602:362223 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
4.8Kedgaon (KDG) 02:4202:422230 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
4.9Kadethan (KDTN) 02:4702:472236 KmDaund, Maharashtra
4.10Patas (PAA) 02:5002:502239 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
4.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 02:5302:532243 KmDaund, Maharashtra
4.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 02:5902:592249 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
4.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 02:5902:592250 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
4.14Daund Junction (DD) 03:0003:002251 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
4.15Boribial (BRB) 03:0903:092261 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
4.16Malthan (MLM) 03:1603:162270 KmDaund, Maharashtra
4.17Bhigwan (BGVN) 03:2403:242279 KmDaund, Maharashtra
4.18Jinti Road (JNTR) 03:3603:362293 KmDaund, Maharashtra
4.19Parewadi (PRWD) 03:4203:422299 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
4.20Washimbe (WSB) 03:4703:472305 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
4.21Pophlaj (PPJ) 03:5803:582318 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
4.22Jeur (JEUR) 04:0404:042325 KmJeur, Maharashtra
4.23Bhalwani (BLNI) 04:1004:102333 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
4.24Kem (KEM) 04:1704:172341 KmKem, Maharashtra
4.25Dhavalas (DHS) 04:2504:252349 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
5Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 04:3304:352m2359 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
5.1Wadsinge (WDS) 04:4604:462367 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
5.2Madha (MA) 04:5704:572375 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
5.3Vakav (WKA) 05:0705:072382 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
5.4Angar (AAG) 05:2005:202391 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
5.5Malikpeth (MKPT) 05:2605:262395 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
5.6Mohol (MO) 05:3905:392405 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
5.7Mundhewadi (MVE) 05:5005:502413 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
5.8Pakni (PK) 06:0606:062424 KmPakni, Maharashtra
5.9Bale (BALE) 06:1606:162432 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
6Solapur (SUR) 06:2506:3510m2438 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
6.1Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 06:4206:422445 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
6.2Hotgi Junction (HG) 06:5006:502453 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
6.3Tilati (TLT) 06:5906:592462 KmAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
6.4Akkalkot Road (AKOR) 07:1007:102473 KmDist Solapur, Maharashtra
6.5Nagansur (NGS) 07:1607:162479 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
6.6Boroti (BOT) 07:2407:242487 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
7Dudhani (DUD) 07:3807:402m2501 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
7.1Kulali (KUI) 07:5207:522511 KmBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
7.2Gaudgaon (GDGN) 08:0008:002518 KmBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
8Ganagapur Road (GUR) 08:0808:102m2524 KmTel:08470-266042 Dist Gulbarga., Karnataka
8.1Hunsihadgil (HHD) 08:1808:182530 KmGulburga, Karnataka
8.2Sawalgi (SVG) 08:2808:282538 KmGulburga, Karnataka
8.3Bablad (BBD) 08:3808:382545 KmGulburga, Karnataka
9Gulbarga (GR) 08:4508:483m2551 KmGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
9.1Hirenanduru (HQR) 08:5608:562559 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
9.2Martur (MR) 09:0309:032567 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
10Shahabad (SDB) 09:1309:152m2577 KmShahabad, Karnataka
11Wadi Junction (WADI) 10:0510:105m2587 KmWadi, Karnataka
11.1Nalwar (NW) 10:2010:202601 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
11.2Shampurhalli (SPHL) 10:2610:262608 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
11.3Thangundi (TGDE) 10:3310:332617 KmThangundi, Karnataka
12Yadgir (YG) 10:4010:422m2626 KmYadgir, Karnataka
12.1Lingiri (LGRE) 10:4910:492637 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
12.2Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 10:5910:592650 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
12.3Chegunta (CGTA) 11:0611:062661 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
13Krishna (KSN) 11:1311:152m2670 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Yadalapur (YDLP) 11:1811:182673 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
13.2Chiksugar (CK) 11:2511:252679 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
13.3Yermaras (YS) 11:3311:332686 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
14Raichur Junction (RC) 11:4311:452m2695 KmRaichur, Karnataka
14.1Marichethal (MRC) 11:5711:572705 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
14.2Matmari (MTU) 12:0512:052712 KmRaichur, Karnataka
15Mantralayam Road (MALM) 12:1812:202m2723 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Iranagallu (EGU) 12:2512:252731 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
15.2Kosigi (KO) 12:2912:292737 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
15.3Kupgal (KGL) 12:3812:382750 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
15.4Isivi (ESV) 12:4412:442758 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
16Adoni (AD) 12:4812:502m2765 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Nagarur (NRR) 13:0313:032774 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Aspari (ASP) 13:1713:172785 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Molagavalli (MGV) 13:3213:322796 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Nemakallu (NMLU) 13:4013:402802 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Nancherla (NLA) 13:4713:472807 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
17Guntakal Junction (GTL) 14:0014:1010m2817 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Timmanacherla (TIM) 14:1314:132820 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 14:2214:222829 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 14:2714:272834 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
18Gooty Junction (GY) 14:3814:402m2845 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Thurakapalli (TKPY) 14:4914:492855 KmTurakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 14:5414:542860 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Pamidi (PMDB) 15:0115:012867 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Pamidi (PMD) 15:0215:022869 KmNational Highways 7, Andhra Pradesh
19Kalluru Junction (KLU) 15:0815:102m2875 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Garladinne (GDE) 15:2215:222886 KmGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
20Anantapur (ATP) 15:4015:422m2902 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Prasannayana Palli (PSPY) 15:5515:552908 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Zangalapalle (ZPL) 16:0816:082915 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Chigicherla (CCA) 16:2716:272924 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
21Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 16:5016:555m2936 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Basampalle (BSPL) 17:0917:092951 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Kothacheruvu (KTCR) 17:2317:232966 KmKothacheruvu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
22Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN) 17:2617:282m2969 KmPuttaparthi, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Narayanapuram (NRYP) 17:3617:362977 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Penukonda Junction (PKD) 17:4917:492989 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Rangepalli (REPI) 18:0218:0221002 Km, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Chakarlapalli (CPL) 18:0418:0421003 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Malugur (MLU) 18:2018:2021019 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
23Hindupur (HUP) 18:2818:302m21027 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Devarapalli (DPE) 18:4518:4521036 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
23.2Viduraswattha (VWA) 18:5718:5721044 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
23.3Gauribidanur (GBD) 19:0619:0621050 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
23.4Someshwara (SMWA) 19:1519:1521056 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
23.5Thondebhavi (TDV) 19:2619:2621063 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
23.6Makalidurga (MKL) 19:3919:3921072 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
23.7Oddarahalli (ORH) 19:5519:5521082 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
23.8Dodballapur (DBU) 20:0620:0621089 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
23.9Rajanukunte (RNN) 20:2520:2521101 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
23.10Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 20:3820:3821110 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
23.11Channasandra (CSDR) 20:5820:5821123 KmBangalore., Karnataka
23.12Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 21:0321:0321126 KmBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
24Bangalore East (BNCE) 21:0921:101m21130 KmBangalore, Karnataka
24.1Bangalore Cantt. (BNC) 21:2421:2421132 KmBengaluru-560052, Karnataka
25Bangalore City Junction (SBC) 21:5022:1525m21137 KmBengaluru-560023, Karnataka
26Bangalore Cantt. (BNC) 22:2522:283m21141 KmBengaluru-560052, Karnataka
26.1Bangalore East (BNCE) 22:3022:3021144 KmBangalore, Karnataka
26.2Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 22:3422:3421148 KmBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
26.3Belandur Road (BLRR) 22:4322:4321158 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
26.4Karmelaram (CRLM) 22:4522:4521161 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
26.5Heelalige (HLE) 22:5522:5521172 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
26.6Anekal Road (AEK) 23:0323:0321182 KmBengaluru-562106, Karnataka
27Hosur (HSRA) 23:1623:182m21196 KmHosur, Tamil Nadu
27.1Kelamangalam (KMLM) 23:3123:3121210 KmKrishnagiri, Tamil Nadu
27.2Periyanaga Thunai (PRNT) 23:3923:3921219 KmAttibele-Rayakottai Raod, Tamil Nadu
27.3Rayakkottai (RYC) 23:5423:5421235 KmHosur- Dharmapuri Highway, Tamil Nadu
27.4Marandahalli (MZU) 00:1100:1131254 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
27.5Palakkodu (PCV) 00:2300:2331267 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
28Dharmapuri (DPJ) 00:4300:452m31289 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
28.1Sivadi (SZV) 01:1301:1331299 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
28.2Muttampatti (MPC) 01:3501:3531308 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
28.3Toppur (TPP) 02:0502:0531319 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
28.4Karuvalli (KVLR) 02:3902:3931332 KmSalem district, Tamil Nadu
28.5Semmandappatti (SMDT) 02:5002:5031336 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
29Omalur Junction (OML) 03:0903:101m31344 KmOmalur, Tamil Nadu
29.1Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 03:2703:2731351 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
30Salem Junction (SA) 03:3503:405m31355 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
30.1Neykkarapatti (NEA) 03:4703:4731362 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
30.2Virapandy Road (VRPD) 03:5003:5031365 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
30.3Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 03:5403:5431369 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
30.4Magudanchavadi (DC) 04:0104:0131376 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
30.5Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 04:1304:1331388 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
30.6Sankaridurg (SGE) 04:1804:1831393 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
30.7Anangur (ANU) 04:2504:2531401 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
30.8Kaveri (CV) 04:3504:3531411 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
31Erode Junction (ED) 04:4004:455m31416 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
31.1Totiyapalayam (TPM) 04:5104:5131423 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
31.2Perundurai (PY) 04:5804:5831430 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
31.3Ingur (IGR) 05:0305:0331435 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
31.4Vijayamangalam (VZ) 05:1105:1131443 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
31.5Uttukuli (UKL) 05:2005:2031453 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
31.6Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 05:2305:2331456 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
32Tiruppur (TUP) 05:3305:352m31466 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
32.1Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 05:4905:4931475 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
32.2Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 06:0506:0531484 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
32.3Sulur Road (SUU) 06:1906:1931493 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
32.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 06:3006:3031499 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
32.5Singanallur (SHI) 06:3606:3631503 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
32.6Pilamedu (PLMD) 06:4506:4531508 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
32.7Coimbatore North (CBF) 06:5606:5631514 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
33Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 07:00STOP31517 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions