New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai LTT - Lucknow Jn. (One Trip) SF AC Special Time Table


Mumbai LTT - Lucknow Jn. (One Trip) SF AC Special (02111)Return Train : Lucknow Jn-Mumbai LTT (One Trip) SF AC Special (02112)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)Last Station : Lucknow Junction (LJN)
Departs at : 11:20Arrives at : 10:30
Total Distance : 1408 kmNumber of halts : 12
Total Travel Time : 23h 10mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) START11:2010 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.1Vidyavihar (VVH) 11:2111:2111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Ghatkopar (GC) 11:2311:2312 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3Vikhroli (VK) 11:2611:2616 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 11:2811:2818 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Bhandup (BND) 11:3011:30110 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.6Nahur (NHU) 11:3111:31111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mulund (MLND) 11:3311:33113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.8Thane (TNA) 11:3611:36116 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.9Kalva (KLVA) 11:3811:38119 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.10Mumbra (MBQ) 11:4211:42123 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.11Diva Junction (DIVA) 11:4511:45126 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.12Kopar (KOPR) 11:4911:49130 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.13Dombivli (DI) 11:5011:50131 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.14Thakurli (THK) 11:5211:52133 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
2Kalyan Junction (KYN) 11:5512:005m136 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
2.1Shahad (SHAD) 12:0512:05139 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
2.2Ambivli (ABY) 12:0912:09142 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
2.3Titwala (TLA) 12:1612:16147 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
2.4Khadavli (KDV) 12:2712:27155 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
2.5Vasind (VSD) 12:3812:38162 KmVasind, Maharashtra
2.6Asangaon (ASO) 12:4712:47168 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.7Atgaon (ATG) 13:0213:02178 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
2.8Thansit (THS) 13:1013:10184 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
2.9Khardi (KE) 13:1913:19190 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
2.10Oombermali (OMB) 13:2913:29197 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
2.11Kasara (KSRA) 13:3913:391104 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.12Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 13:4413:441107 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
2.13Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 13:5013:501111 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3Igatpuri (IGP) 14:0014:1515m1118 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
3.1Ghoti (GO) 14:2114:211126 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
3.2Padli (PI) 14:2714:271134 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.3Asvali (AV) 14:3414:341143 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
3.4Lahavit (LT) 14:4314:431155 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
3.5Devlali (DVL) 14:4914:491163 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
3.6Nasik Road (NK) 14:5314:531169 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
3.7Odha (ODHA) 15:0215:021180 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
3.8Khervadi (KW) 15:0715:071187 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
3.9Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 15:1215:121194 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
3.10Niphad (NR) 15:1715:171200 KmNashik, Maharashtra
3.11Ugaon (UGN) 15:2215:221207 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
3.12Lasalgaon (LS) 15:3015:301217 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
3.13Summit (SUM) 15:3915:391229 KmSummit, Maharashtra
4Manmad Junction (MMR) 15:4815:502m1241 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
4.1Panevadi (PNV) 15:5415:541247 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
4.2Hisvahal (HSL) 15:5915:591255 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
4.3Panjhan (PJN) 16:0216:021259 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
4.4Nandgaon (NGN) 16:0816:081267 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
4.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 16:1616:161278 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
4.6Naydongri (NI) 16:2216:221287 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
4.7Rohini (RHNE) 16:2916:291297 KmRohini, Maharashtra
4.8Hirapur (HPR) 16:3216:321301 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
4.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 16:3816:381309 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
4.10Vaghli (VGL) 16:4416:441318 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
4.11Kajgaon (KJ) 16:5116:511328 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
4.12Nagardevla (NGD) 16:5516:551333 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
4.13Galan (GAA) 17:0117:011343 KmGalan, Maharashtra
4.14Pachora Junction (PC) 17:0917:091354 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
4.15Pardhande (PHQ) 17:1817:181366 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
4.16Maheji (MYJ) 17:2117:211370 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
4.17Mhasavad (MWD) 17:2817:281380 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
4.18Shirsoli (SS) 17:3517:351390 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
4.19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 17:4317:431402 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
4.20Tarsod (TRW) 17:4817:481409 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
4.21Bhadli (BDI) 17:5117:511413 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
5Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 18:0018:1515m1426 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
5.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 18:1818:181429 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
5.2Duskheda (DSK) 18:2218:221432 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
5.3Savda (SAV) 18:3118:311441 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
5.4Nimbhora (NB) 18:3918:391450 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.5Raver (RV) 18:5018:501460 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.6Waghoda (WGA) 18:5618:561466 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Burhanpur (BAU) 19:1019:101480 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 19:1919:191489 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Chandni (CDI) 19:3019:301499 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Nepanagar (NPNR) 19:3719:371506 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.11Mandwa (MWA) 19:4319:431512 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.12Sagphata (SXA) 19:4919:491518 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.13Dongargaon (DGN) 19:5719:571526 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
5.14Kohdad (KDK) 20:0520:051534 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.15Bagmar (BMA) 20:0920:091538 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.16Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 20:1520:151544 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6Khandwa Junction (KNW) 20:2020:255m1549 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Mathela (MTA) 20:3020:301556 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Talvadiya (TLV) 20:3720:371565 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 20:4520:451577 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 20:5320:531588 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Chhanera (CAER) 20:5820:581594 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Barud (BRUD) 21:0621:061605 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 21:1321:131614 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Khirkiya (KKN) 21:2121:211625 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Kurawan (KRO) 21:2621:261631 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Bhiringi (BRI) 21:3121:311638 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Masangaon (MUO) 21:3421:341643 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Palasner (PAL) 21:3921:391649 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Harda (HD) 21:4421:441657 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Charkhera (CRK) 21:5021:501665 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Timarni (TBN) 21:5521:551671 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Chhidgaon (CGO) 22:0222:021680 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.17Pagdhal (PGL) 22:0522:051684 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Bhaironpur (BIF) 22:1022:101692 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Banapura (BPF) 22:1422:141697 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Dharamkundi (DKI) 22:2122:211707 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.21Khutwansa (KTZ) 22:2722:271715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.22Dularia (DRA) 22:3122:311720 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.23Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 22:3522:351726 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
6.24Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 22:3922:391731 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.25Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 22:3922:391732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7Itarsi Junction (ET) 22:4022:455m1732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 22:4622:461734 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 22:5322:531741 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 23:0323:031751 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Budni (BNI) 23:0923:091757 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Midghat (MIG) 23:1623:161764 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Choka (CHQ) 23:2223:221770 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Barkhera (BKA) 23:2823:281777 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 23:3923:391788 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
7.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 23:4723:471796 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 23:5223:521802 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Misrod (MSO) 00:0200:022812 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 00:0800:102m2818 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
9Bhopal Junction (BPL) 00:3000:355m2824 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 00:3600:362825 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 00:4600:462835 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 00:5300:532843 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9.4DewanGanj (DWG) 01:0101:012852 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Salamatpur (SMT) 01:1001:102861 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Sanchi (SCI) 01:1601:162868 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 01:2201:222874 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Vidisha (BHS) 01:2501:252878 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Sorai (SORI) 01:2901:292882 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Sumer (SUMR) 01:3801:382891 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 01:4501:452899 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Pabai (PAI) 01:5401:542908 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 02:0202:022917 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 02:0502:052920 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
9.15Raukheri (RKDI) 02:0802:082924 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
9.16Bareth (BET) 02:1102:112927 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
9.17Chulheta (CLHT) 02:1502:152931 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
9.18Kalhar (KAH) 02:2102:212937 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 02:2902:292946 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
9.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 02:3602:362953 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10Bina Junction (BINA) 02:4502:483m2963 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Agasod (AGD) 02:5402:542971 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Karonda (KOA) 03:0303:032982 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Mohasa (MXS) 03:0803:082988 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Dhaura (DUA) 03:1403:142997 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Jakhalaun (JLN) 03:2303:2321009 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
10.6Jiron (JRO) 03:2903:2921016 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Lalitpur (LAR) 03:3603:3621026 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Dailwara (DWA) 03:4403:4421036 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
10.9Jakhaura (JHA) 03:5203:5221046 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Bijrotha (BJA) 03:5803:5821055 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
10.11Doulta (DLA) 04:0304:0321060 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
10.12Talbahat (TBT) 04:0604:0621066 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Matatila (MZX) 04:1104:1121071 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
10.14Basai (BZY) 04:1604:1621078 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
10.15Burhpura (BPW) 04:2204:2221085 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
10.16Babina (BAB) 04:2604:2621090 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
10.17Khajraha (KHJ) 04:3204:3221099 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
10.18Bijauli (BJI) 04:3904:3921108 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
10.19Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 04:4304:4321113 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
11Jhansi Junction (JHS) 04:4505:0015m21116 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Mustara (MSV) 05:0605:0621124 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Garhmau (GRM) 05:1005:1021130 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Paricha (PIC) 05:1605:1621138 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 05:1805:1821141 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Chirgaon (CGN) 05:2205:2221148 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Nankhas (NDK) 05:3105:3121160 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Moth (MOTH) 05:3905:3921171 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Erach Road (ERC) 05:4705:4721183 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Parauna (PRN) 05:5505:5521194 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Ait (AIT) 06:0306:0321205 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
11.11Bhua (BHUA) 06:1206:1221218 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
12Orai (ORAI) 06:2006:222m21230 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
12.1Ata (ATA) 06:4806:4821245 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Kalpi (KPI) 07:1707:1721263 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
12.3Chaunrah (CNH) 07:2707:2721269 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Pokhrayan (PHN) 07:4207:4221278 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Malasa (MLS) 07:5907:5921288 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Lalpur (LLR) 08:0808:0821293 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 08:2108:2121301 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Paman (PMN) 08:3108:3121307 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 08:4208:4221313 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Binaur (BNAR) 08:4908:4921317 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Bhimsen (BZM) 08:5608:5621322 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Holding Line (HLIN) 09:0409:0421327 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 09:1409:1421332 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
13Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:2009:3010m21336 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 09:3309:3321340 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Magarwara (MGW) 09:3909:3921347 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Unnao Junction (ON) 09:4509:4521354 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Sonik (SIC) 09:5309:5321363 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Ajgain (AJ) 09:5809:5821369 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Kusumbhi (KVX) 10:0210:0221375 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Jaitipur (JTU) 10:0710:0721380 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Harauni (HRN) 10:1110:1121385 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Piparsand (POF) 10:1610:1621391 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Amausi (AMS) 10:2110:2121397 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Manak Nagar (MKG) 10:2710:2721403 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Lucknow West (LNWT) 10:2910:2921407 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
14Lucknow Junction (LJN) 10:30STOP21407 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions