New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai LTT - Lucknow SF Express Time Table


Mumbai LTT - Lucknow SF Express (12107)Return Train : Lucknow - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12108)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)Last Station : Lucknow Junction (LJN)
Departs at : 16:25Arrives at : 15:10
Total Distance : 1408 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 22h 45mDeparture Days : Mon, Wed, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) START16:2510 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.1Vidyavihar (VVH) 16:2616:2611 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Ghatkopar (GC) 16:2816:2812 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3Vikhroli (VK) 16:3216:3216 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 16:3416:3418 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Bhandup (BND) 16:3616:36110 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.6Nahur (NHU) 16:3816:38111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mulund (MLND) 16:4016:40113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Thane (TNA) 16:4316:452m116 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.1Kalva (KLVA) 16:4716:47119 KmKalva, Maharashtra
2.2Mumbra (MBQ) 16:5216:52123 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
2.3Diva Junction (DIVA) 16:5416:54126 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
2.4Kopar (KOPR) 16:5916:59130 KmKopar, Maharashtra
2.5Dombivli (DI) 17:0017:00131 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
2.6Thakurli (THK) 17:0117:01133 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
3Kalyan Junction (KYN) 17:0517:105m136 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
3.1Shahad (SHAD) 17:1317:13139 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
3.2Ambivli (ABY) 17:1617:16142 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
3.3Titwala (TLA) 17:2017:20147 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
3.4Khadavli (KDV) 17:2717:27155 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
3.5Vasind (VSD) 17:3317:33162 KmVasind, Maharashtra
3.6Asangaon (ASO) 17:3917:39168 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
3.7Atgaon (ATG) 17:4717:47178 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
3.8Thansit (THS) 17:5317:53184 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.9Khardi (KE) 17:5817:58190 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
3.10Oombermali (OMB) 18:0418:04197 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
4Kasara (KSRA) 18:1018:155m1104 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
4.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 18:1918:191107 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
4.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 18:2418:241111 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
5Igatpuri (IGP) 18:3218:4715m1118 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
5.1Ghoti (GO) 18:5618:561126 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
5.2Padli (PI) 19:0619:061134 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
5.3Asvali (AV) 19:1619:161143 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
5.4Lahavit (LT) 19:3019:301155 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
5.5Devlali (DVL) 19:3819:381163 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
6Nasik Road (NK) 19:4519:505m1169 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
6.1Odha (ODHA) 19:5819:581180 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
6.2Khervadi (KW) 20:0220:021187 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
6.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 20:0720:071194 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
6.4Niphad (NR) 20:1120:111200 KmNashik, Maharashtra
6.5Ugaon (UGN) 20:1520:151207 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
6.6Lasalgaon (LS) 20:2220:221217 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
6.7Summit (SUM) 20:3020:301229 KmSummit, Maharashtra
6.8Manmad Junction (MMR) 20:3820:381241 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
6.9Panevadi (PNV) 20:4220:421247 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
6.10Hisvahal (HSL) 20:4720:471255 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
6.11Panjhan (PJN) 20:4920:491259 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
6.12Nandgaon (NGN) 20:5520:551267 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
6.13Pimpar Khed (PKE) 21:0221:021278 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
6.14Naydongri (NI) 21:0821:081287 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
6.15Rohini (RHNE) 21:1521:151297 KmRohini, Maharashtra
6.16Hirapur (HPR) 21:1821:181301 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
6.17Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 21:2321:231309 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
6.18Vaghli (VGL) 21:2921:291318 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
6.19Kajgaon (KJ) 21:3621:361328 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
6.20Nagardevla (NGD) 21:3921:391333 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
6.21Galan (GAA) 21:4521:451343 KmGalan, Maharashtra
6.22Pachora Junction (PC) 21:5221:521354 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
6.23Pardhande (PHQ) 22:0022:001366 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
6.24Maheji (MYJ) 22:0322:031370 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
6.25Mhasavad (MWD) 22:1022:101380 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
6.26Shirsoli (SS) 22:1622:161390 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
6.27Jalgaon Junction (JL) 22:2422:241402 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
6.28Tarsod (TRW) 22:2922:291409 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
6.29Bhadli (BDI) 22:3222:321413 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
7Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 22:4022:5010m1426 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
7.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 22:5322:531429 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
7.2Duskheda (DSK) 22:5622:561432 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
7.3Savda (SAV) 23:0423:041441 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
7.4Nimbhora (NB) 23:1223:121450 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
7.5Raver (RV) 23:2223:221460 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
7.6Waghoda (WGA) 23:2723:271466 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Burhanpur (BAU) 23:4123:411480 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 23:4923:491489 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Chandni (CDI) 23:5823:581499 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Nepanagar (NPNR) 00:0500:052506 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Mandwa (MWA) 00:1000:102512 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Sagphata (SXA) 00:1600:162518 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Dongargaon (DGN) 00:2300:232526 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Kohdad (KDK) 00:3100:312534 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Bagmar (BMA) 00:3400:342538 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 00:4000:402544 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.17Khandwa Junction (KNW) 00:4500:452549 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Mathela (MTA) 00:5100:512556 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Talvadiya (TLV) 00:5900:592565 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.20Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 01:1001:102577 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.21Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 01:2001:202588 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.22Chhanera (CAER) 01:2701:272594 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
7.23Barud (BRUD) 01:3601:362605 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.24Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 01:4501:452614 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.25Khirkiya (KKN) 01:5501:552625 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.26Kurawan (KRO) 02:0102:012631 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.27Bhiringi (BRI) 02:0702:072638 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.28Masangaon (MUO) 02:1202:122643 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.29Palasner (PAL) 02:1802:182649 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.30Harda (HD) 02:2402:242657 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.31Charkhera (CRK) 02:3202:322665 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
7.32Timarni (TBN) 02:3802:382671 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
7.33Chhidgaon (CGO) 02:4602:462680 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.34Pagdhal (PGL) 02:5002:502684 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
7.35Bhaironpur (BIF) 02:5702:572692 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.36Banapura (BPF) 03:0203:022697 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.37Dharamkundi (DKI) 03:1103:112707 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.38Khutwansa (KTZ) 03:1803:182715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.39Dularia (DRA) 03:2303:232720 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.40Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 03:2903:292726 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
7.41Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 03:3403:342731 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.42Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 03:3403:342732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.43Itarsi Junction (ET) 03:3503:352732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.44Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 03:3603:362734 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.45Powerkheda (PRKD) 03:4303:432741 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.46Hoshangabad (HBD) 03:5203:522751 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.47Budni (BNI) 03:5803:582757 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
7.48Midghat (MIG) 04:0504:052764 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
7.49Choka (CHQ) 04:1004:102770 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
7.50Barkhera (BKA) 04:1604:162777 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
7.51Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 04:2704:272788 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
7.52Itayakalan (ITKL) 04:3404:342796 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.53Mandi Dip (MDDP) 04:3904:392802 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.54Misrod (MSO) 04:4804:482812 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.55Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 04:5404:542818 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
8Bhopal Junction (BPL) 05:0005:055m2824 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 05:0605:062825 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 05:1405:142835 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 05:2005:202843 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.4DewanGanj (DWG) 05:2805:282852 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Salamatpur (SMT) 05:3505:352861 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Sanchi (SCI) 05:4105:412868 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 05:4605:462874 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Vidisha (BHS) 05:4905:492878 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Sorai (SORI) 05:5205:522882 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Sumer (SUMR) 06:0006:002891 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 06:0606:062899 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Pabai (PAI) 06:1406:142908 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:2106:212917 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 06:2406:242920 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
8.15Raukheri (RKDI) 06:2606:262924 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
8.16Bareth (BET) 06:2906:292927 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
8.17Chulheta (CLHT) 06:3306:332931 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
8.18Kalhar (KAH) 06:3706:372937 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 06:4406:442946 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
8.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 06:5106:512953 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.21Bina Junction (BINA) 06:5806:582963 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
8.22Agasod (AGD) 07:0507:052971 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.23Karonda (KOA) 07:1507:152982 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.24Mohasa (MXS) 07:2007:202988 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.25Dhaura (DUA) 07:2707:272997 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
8.26Jakhalaun (JLN) 07:3607:3621009 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
8.27Jiron (JRO) 07:4207:4221016 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
9Lalitpur (LAR) 07:5007:522m21026 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Dailwara (DWA) 08:0208:0221036 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
9.2Jakhaura (JHA) 08:1108:1121046 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Bijrotha (BJA) 08:1908:1921055 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
9.4Doulta (DLA) 08:2408:2421060 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Talbahat (TBT) 08:2908:2921066 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Matatila (MZX) 08:3308:3321071 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Basai (BZY) 08:4008:4021078 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
9.8Burhpura (BPW) 08:4708:4721085 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Babina (BAB) 08:5208:5221090 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Khajraha (KHJ) 08:5908:5921099 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
9.11Bijauli (BJI) 09:0709:0721108 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 09:1209:1221113 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
10Jhansi Junction (JHS) 09:1509:3015m21116 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Mustara (MSV) 09:3709:3721124 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Garhmau (GRM) 09:4209:4221130 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Paricha (PIC) 09:4909:4921138 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 09:5109:5121141 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Chirgaon (CGN) 09:5609:5621148 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Nankhas (NDK) 10:0710:0721160 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Moth (MOTH) 10:1610:1621171 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Erach Road (ERC) 10:2610:2621183 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Parauna (PRN) 10:3510:3521194 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Ait (AIT) 10:4410:4421205 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
10.11Bhua (BHUA) 10:5510:5521218 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
11Orai (ORAI) 11:0511:072m21230 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
11.1Ata (ATA) 11:2811:2821245 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Kalpi (KPI) 11:5111:5121263 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
11.3Chaunrah (CNH) 12:0012:0021269 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Pokhrayan (PHN) 12:1112:1121278 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Malasa (MLS) 12:2512:2521288 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Lalpur (LLR) 12:3212:3221293 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 12:4312:4321301 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Paman (PMN) 12:5112:5121307 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 12:5912:5921313 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Binaur (BNAR) 13:0513:0521317 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Bhimsen (BZM) 13:1113:1121322 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Holding Line (HLIN) 13:1713:1721327 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 13:2513:2521332 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
12Kanpur Central (CNB) 13:3013:5020m21336 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 13:5413:5421340 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Magarwara (MGW) 14:0214:0221347 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Unnao Junction (ON) 14:1014:1021354 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Sonik (SIC) 14:2014:2021363 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Ajgain (AJ) 14:2714:2721369 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Kusumbhi (KVX) 14:3314:3321375 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Jaitipur (JTU) 14:3914:3921380 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Harauni (HRN) 14:4514:4521385 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Piparsand (POF) 14:5214:5221391 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Amausi (AMS) 14:5814:5821397 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Manak Nagar (MKG) 15:0515:0521403 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Lucknow West (LNWT) 15:0915:0921407 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13Lucknow Junction (LJN) 15:10STOP21407 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions