New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai LTT- Rajendra Nagar Express Time Table


Mumbai LTT- Rajendra Nagar Express (13202)Return Train : Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mumbai LTT Express (13201)
Type : ExpressZone : East Central
Departs from : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)Last Station : Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB)
Departs at : 22:15Arrives at : 09:55
Total Distance : 1711 kmNumber of halts : 62
Total Travel Time : 35h 40mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) START22:1510 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.1Vidyavihar (VVH) 22:1622:1611 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Ghatkopar (GC) 22:1822:1812 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3Vikhroli (VK) 22:2222:2216 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 22:2422:2418 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Bhandup (BND) 22:2622:26110 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.6Nahur (NHU) 22:2822:28111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mulund (MLND) 22:3022:30113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.8Thane (TNA) 22:3322:33116 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.9Kalva (KLVA) 22:3622:36119 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.10Mumbra (MBQ) 22:4122:41123 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.11Diva Junction (DIVA) 22:4322:43126 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.12Kopar (KOPR) 22:4822:48130 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.13Dombivli (DI) 22:5022:50131 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.14Thakurli (THK) 22:5122:51133 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
2Kalyan Junction (KYN) 22:5523:005m136 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
2.1Shahad (SHAD) 23:0423:04139 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
2.2Ambivli (ABY) 23:0823:08142 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
2.3Titwala (TLA) 23:1423:14147 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
2.4Khadavli (KDV) 23:2423:24155 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
2.5Vasind (VSD) 23:3423:34162 KmVasind, Maharashtra
2.6Asangaon (ASO) 23:4123:41168 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.7Atgaon (ATG) 23:5423:54178 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
2.8Thansit (THS) 00:0100:01284 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
2.9Khardi (KE) 00:0900:09290 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
2.10Oombermali (OMB) 00:1800:18297 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
2.11Kasara (KSRA) 00:2700:272104 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.12Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 00:3100:312107 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
2.13Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 00:3600:362111 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3Igatpuri (IGP) 00:4500:505m2118 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
3.1Ghoti (GO) 00:5800:582126 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
3.2Padli (PI) 01:0601:062134 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.3Asvali (AV) 01:1401:142143 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
3.4Lahavit (LT) 01:2601:262155 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
4Devlali (DVL) 01:3301:352m2163 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
5Nasik Road (NK) 01:4501:505m2169 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
5.1Odha (ODHA) 02:0002:002180 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
5.2Khervadi (KW) 02:0702:072187 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
5.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 02:1302:132194 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
6Niphad (NR) 02:1802:202m2200 KmNashik, Maharashtra
6.1Ugaon (UGN) 02:2502:252207 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
7Lasalgaon (LS) 02:3302:352m2217 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
7.1Summit (SUM) 02:4702:472229 KmSummit, Maharashtra
8Manmad Junction (MMR) 03:0003:055m2241 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
8.1Panevadi (PNV) 03:0903:092247 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
8.2Hisvahal (HSL) 03:1403:142255 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
8.3Panjhan (PJN) 03:1603:162259 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
9Nandgaon (NGN) 03:2203:253m2267 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
9.1Pimpar Khed (PKE) 03:3203:322278 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
9.2Naydongri (NI) 03:3903:392287 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
9.3Rohini (RHNE) 03:4503:452297 KmRohini, Maharashtra
9.4Hirapur (HPR) 03:4803:482301 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
10Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 03:5303:552m2309 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
10.1Vaghli (VGL) 04:0104:012318 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
10.2Kajgaon (KJ) 04:0704:072328 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
10.3Nagardevla (NGD) 04:1004:102333 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
10.4Galan (GAA) 04:1604:162343 KmGalan, Maharashtra
10.5Pachora Junction (PC) 04:2304:232354 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
10.6Pardhande (PHQ) 04:3104:312366 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
10.7Maheji (MYJ) 04:3304:332370 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
10.8Mhasavad (MWD) 04:4004:402380 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
10.9Shirsoli (SS) 04:4604:462390 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
11Jalgaon Junction (JL) 04:5304:552m2402 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
11.1Tarsod (TRW) 05:0305:032409 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
11.2Bhadli (BDI) 05:0705:072413 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
12Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 05:2005:3010m2426 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
12.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 05:3305:332429 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
12.2Duskheda (DSK) 05:3605:362432 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
12.3Savda (SAV) 05:4505:452441 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
12.4Nimbhora (NB) 05:5305:532450 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
13Raver (RV) 06:0306:052m2460 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
13.1Waghoda (WGA) 06:1006:102466 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
14Burhanpur (BAU) 06:2306:252m2480 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 06:3506:352489 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Chandni (CDI) 06:4506:452499 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
15Nepanagar (NPNR) 06:5306:552m2506 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Mandwa (MWA) 07:0507:052512 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Sagphata (SXA) 07:1607:162518 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Dongargaon (DGN) 07:2907:292526 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Kohdad (KDK) 07:4407:442534 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Bagmar (BMA) 07:5007:502538 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 08:0108:012544 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
16Khandwa Junction (KNW) 08:1008:155m2549 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Mathela (MTA) 08:2108:212556 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17Talvadiya (TLV) 08:2808:302m2565 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 08:3708:372577 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 08:4408:442588 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
18Chhanera (CAER) 08:4808:502m2594 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Barud (BRUD) 08:5808:582605 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 09:0509:052614 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
19Khirkiya (KKN) 09:1309:152m2625 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Kurawan (KRO) 09:1909:192631 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Bhiringi (BRI) 09:2409:242638 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
19.3Masangaon (MUO) 09:2709:272643 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Palasner (PAL) 09:3109:312649 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
20Harda (HD) 09:3609:382m2657 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Charkhera (CRK) 09:4409:442665 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
21Timarni (TBN) 09:4809:502m2671 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Chhidgaon (CGO) 10:0310:032680 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
21.2Pagdhal (PGL) 10:0810:082684 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
21.3Bhaironpur (BIF) 10:1810:182692 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
22Banapura (BPF) 10:2410:262m2697 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Dharamkundi (DKI) 10:4510:452707 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
22.2Khutwansa (KTZ) 10:5810:582715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
22.3Dularia (DRA) 11:0811:082720 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.4Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 11:1911:192726 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
22.5Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 11:2811:282731 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.6Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 11:2811:282732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23Itarsi Junction (ET) 11:3011:4010m2732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.1Gurra (GRO) 11:4911:492743 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.2Sontalai (SQL) 11:5611:562752 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
24Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 12:0212:042m2759 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
24.1Guramkhedi (GMD) 12:1912:192768 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
25Sohagpur (SGP) 12:4312:452m2783 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
25.1Sobhapur (SXF) 12:5512:552793 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
26Pipariya (PPI) 13:0213:042m2800 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
27Bankhedi (BKH) 13:1813:202m2819 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
27.1Junehta (JHT) 13:2413:242825 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
28Salichauka Road (SCKR) 13:3113:332m2835 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
29Gadarwara (GAR) 13:4413:462m2849 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
29.1Bohani (BNE) 13:5513:552862 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
29.2Karapgaon (KFY) 14:0014:002869 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
30Kareli (KY) 14:0614:082m2877 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
31Narsinghpur (NU) 14:2814:302m2893 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
31.1Ghatpindrai (GPC) 14:3414:342899 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
31.2Belkhera (BELD) 14:3914:392905 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
31.3Karak Bel (KKB) 14:4214:422909 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
32Shridham (SRID) 14:5414:562m2924 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
32.1Bikrampur (BMR) 15:0515:052936 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
32.2Bhitoni (BHTN) 15:1415:142948 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
32.3Bheraghat (BRGT) 15:2415:242961 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
32.4Kachhpura (KEQ) 15:3315:332972 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
33Madan Mahal (MML) 15:3415:362m2974 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
33.1Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 15:3915:392975 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
34Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 15:4515:5510m2978 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
34.1Adhartal (ADTL) 16:0216:022986 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
34.2Deori (DOE) 16:0916:092994 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
34.3Gosalpur (GSPR) 16:1816:1821005 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
35Sihora Road (SHR) 16:2716:292m21016 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
35.1Dundi (DDCE) 16:4116:4121031 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
35.2Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 16:4816:4821040 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
35.3Sansarpur (SNRR) 16:5216:5221045 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
35.4Niwar (NWR) 17:0617:0621063 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
35.5Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 17:0717:0721065 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
35.6Katni South (KTES) 17:0917:0921067 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
36Katni Junction (KTE) 17:1017:155m21068 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
36.1Patwara (PTWA) 17:2317:2321077 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
37Jukehi (JKE) 17:3017:322m21086 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
37.1Pakara Road (PKRD) 17:3917:3921095 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
37.2Amdara (UDR) 17:4517:4521105 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
37.3Bhadanpur (BUU) 17:5417:5421118 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
38Maihar (MYR) 18:0318:052m21131 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
38.1Unchhera (UHR) 18:2318:2321145 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
38.2Lagargawan (LGCE) 18:3518:3521155 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
39Satna Junction (STA) 18:5019:0010m21167 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
39.1Sagma (SAGM) 19:0519:0521173 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
39.2Hati (HATI) 19:1219:1221180 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
40Jaitwar (JTW) 19:1719:192m21187 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
40.1Khutaha (KTHA) 19:2719:2721194 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
40.2Chitahra (CTHR) 19:3619:3621202 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
41Majhagawan (MJG) 19:4219:442m21207 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
41.1Tikaria (TKYR) 20:1620:1621221 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
41.2Markundi (MKD) 20:3620:3621228 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
41.3Barah Muafi (BQF) 20:5620:5621236 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
41.4Bansapahar (BNSP) 21:0921:0921242 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
42Manikpur Junction (MKP) 21:1521:205m21244 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
42.1Panhai (PNHI) 21:3021:3021256 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
43Dabhaura (DBR) 21:3821:402m21267 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
43.1Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 21:4621:4621277 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
43.2Bargarh (BRG) 21:5021:5021283 Km
43.3Majhiari (MJHR) 22:0122:0121299 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
44Shankargarh (SRJ) 22:0722:092m21309 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
44.1Lohgara (LOG) 22:2322:2321316 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
44.2Madaraha (MFX) 22:3122:3121319 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
44.3Jasra (JSR) 22:3622:3621321 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
44.4Iradatganj (IDGJ) 22:4922:4921327 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
44.5Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 23:0023:0021332 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
45Naini Junction (NYN) 23:1023:155m21337 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
46Allahabad Junction (ALD) 23:5500:3540m21344 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
46.1Naini Junction (NYN) 00:4100:4131351 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
46.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 00:4200:4231353 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
46.3Karchana (KCN) 00:5000:5031362 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
46.4Bheerpur (BEP) 00:5700:5731371 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
46.5Meja Road (MJA) 01:0701:0731382 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
46.6Unchdih (UND) 01:1301:1331390 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
47Manda Road (MNF) 01:2001:222m31399 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
47.1Jigna (JIA) 01:2901:2931407 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
47.2Gaipura (GAE) 01:3401:3431414 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
47.3Birohe (BEO) 01:4001:4031421 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
48Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:4401:462m31426 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
49Mirzapur (MZP) 02:0302:052m31433 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
49.1Jhingura (JHG) 02:1402:1431442 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
49.2Pahara (PRE) 02:2202:2231449 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
49.3Dagmagpur (DAP) 02:3002:3031457 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
50Chunar Junction (CAR) 02:3802:402m31465 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
50.1Kailahat (KYT) 02:5902:5931474 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
51Ahraura Road (ARW) 03:1603:182m31483 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
51.1Jeonathpur (JEP) 03:3403:3431489 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
51.2New West Cabin (NEWC) 03:5203:5231495 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
52Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 03:5504:1015m31496 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
52.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 04:1204:1231499 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
52.2EOCM (EOCM) 04:1704:1731505 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
52.3Kuchman (KCA) 04:1904:1931507 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
52.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 04:2504:2531515 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
52.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 04:3004:3031521 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
52.6Dheena (DHA) 04:3604:3631528 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
52.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 04:4204:4231536 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
53Zamania (ZNA) 04:4604:482m31541 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
53.1Darauli (DRV) 04:5404:5431547 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
54Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 05:0105:032m31554 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
54.1Usia Khas (USK) 05:0505:0531558 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
54.2Bhadaura (BWH) 05:0705:0731562 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
54.3Karahia (KKRH) 05:1005:1031566 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
55Gahmar (GMR) 05:1205:142m31570 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
55.1Barakalan (BQW) 05:1705:1731574 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
56Chausa (CSA) 05:2105:232m31579 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
56.1Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 05:2505:2531581 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
57Buxar (BXR) 05:3505:372m31590 KmBuxar, Bihar
57.1Baruna (BUE) 05:5505:5531600 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
57.2Dumraon (DURE) 06:0806:0831607 KmDumraon, Bihar
57.3Twining Ganj (TWG) 06:2306:2331614 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
57.4Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 06:3106:3131618 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
57.5Raghunathpur (RPR) 06:3906:3931623 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
57.6Sikaria (SKRI) 06:4806:4831628 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
57.7Banahi (BYN) 06:5606:5631632 KmBanahi, Bihar
57.8Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 07:0007:0031634 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
58Bihiya (BEA) 07:0707:092m31637 KmBehea, Bihar
58.1Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 07:1707:1731641 KmBuxar, Bihar
58.2Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 07:2107:2131643 KmBuxar, Bihar
58.3Kauriya (KYA) 07:2507:2531645 KmBuxar, Bihar
58.4Karisath (KRS) 07:3307:3331649 KmKarisath, Bihar
58.5Jagjivan (JGWL) 07:4707:4731656 KmBuxar, Bihar
59Ara Junction (ARA) 07:5307:552m31659 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
59.1Jamira (JMIR) 08:0308:0331664 KmPatna, Bihar
59.2Kulharia (KUA) 08:1208:1231669 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
59.3Koelwar (KWR) 08:1908:1931672 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
59.4Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 08:2308:2331675 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
60Bihta (BTA) 08:3408:362m31681 KmBihta, Bihar
60.1Patel Halt (PATL) 08:3908:3931683 KmPatna, Bihar
61Sadisopur (SDE) 08:4208:442m31685 KmSadisopur, Bihar
61.1Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 08:5008:5031689 KmPatna, Bihar
61.2Neora (NEO) 08:5408:5431692 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
62Danapur (DNR) 09:0309:052m31698 KmKhagaul, Bihar
62.1Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 09:1409:1431702 KmPatna, Bihar
62.2Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 09:2409:2431706 KmPatna, Bihar
63Patna Junction (PNBE) 09:3009:4010m31708 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
64Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 09:55STOP31710 KmPatna 800001, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions