New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai LTT - Santragachi (Weekly) AC SF Puja Special Time Table


Mumbai LTT - Santragachi (Weekly) AC SF Puja Special (08059)Return Train : Santragachi - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) SF AC Puja Special (08060)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)Last Station : Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC)
Departs at : 00:45Arrives at : 08:00
Total Distance : 1942 kmNumber of halts : 18
Total Travel Time : 31h 15mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) START00:4510 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.1Vidyavihar (VVH) 00:4700:4711 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Ghatkopar (GC) 00:4900:4912 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3Vikhroli (VK) 00:5400:5416 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 00:5600:5618 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Bhandup (BND) 00:5900:59110 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.6Nahur (NHU) 01:0101:01111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mulund (MLND) 01:0401:04113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.8Thane (TNA) 01:0701:07116 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.9Kalva (KLVA) 01:1101:11119 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.10Mumbra (MBQ) 01:1701:17123 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.11Diva Junction (DIVA) 01:2101:21126 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.12Kopar (KOPR) 01:2601:26130 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.13Dombivli (DI) 01:2801:28131 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.14Thakurli (THK) 01:3001:30133 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
2Kalyan Junction (KYN) 01:3501:405m136 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
2.1Shahad (SHAD) 01:4501:45139 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
2.2Ambivli (ABY) 01:5001:50142 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
2.3Titwala (TLA) 01:5701:57147 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
2.4Khadavli (KDV) 02:0802:08155 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
2.5Vasind (VSD) 02:2002:20162 KmVasind, Maharashtra
2.6Asangaon (ASO) 02:2902:29168 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.7Atgaon (ATG) 02:4402:44178 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
2.8Thansit (THS) 02:5302:53184 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
2.9Khardi (KE) 03:0303:03190 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
2.10Oombermali (OMB) 03:1303:13197 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
2.11Kasara (KSRA) 03:2303:231104 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.12Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 03:2903:291107 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
2.13Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 03:3403:341111 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3Igatpuri (IGP) 03:4504:0520m1118 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
3.1Ghoti (GO) 04:1104:111126 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
3.2Padli (PI) 04:1804:181134 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.3Asvali (AV) 04:2504:251143 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
3.4Lahavit (LT) 04:3504:351155 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
3.5Devlali (DVL) 04:4004:401163 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
4Nasik Road (NK) 04:4504:505m1169 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
4.1Odha (ODHA) 04:5704:571180 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4.2Khervadi (KW) 05:0205:021187 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
4.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 05:0605:061194 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
4.4Niphad (NR) 05:1005:101200 KmNashik, Maharashtra
4.5Ugaon (UGN) 05:1505:151207 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
4.6Lasalgaon (LS) 05:2105:211217 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
4.7Summit (SUM) 05:2905:291229 KmSummit, Maharashtra
5Manmad Junction (MMR) 05:3705:403m1241 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
5.1Panevadi (PNV) 05:4405:441247 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
5.2Hisvahal (HSL) 05:4905:491255 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
5.3Panjhan (PJN) 05:5205:521259 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
5.4Nandgaon (NGN) 05:5805:581267 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
5.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 06:0606:061278 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
5.6Naydongri (NI) 06:1206:121287 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
5.7Rohini (RHNE) 06:1906:191297 KmRohini, Maharashtra
5.8Hirapur (HPR) 06:2206:221301 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
5.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 06:2806:281309 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5.10Vaghli (VGL) 06:3406:341318 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
5.11Kajgaon (KJ) 06:4106:411328 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
5.12Nagardevla (NGD) 06:4506:451333 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
5.13Galan (GAA) 06:5106:511343 KmGalan, Maharashtra
5.14Pachora Junction (PC) 06:5906:591354 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
5.15Pardhande (PHQ) 07:0807:081366 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
5.16Maheji (MYJ) 07:1107:111370 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.17Mhasavad (MWD) 07:1807:181380 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
5.18Shirsoli (SS) 07:2507:251390 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
5.19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 07:3307:331402 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
5.20Tarsod (TRW) 07:3807:381409 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
5.21Bhadli (BDI) 07:4107:411413 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
6Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 07:5008:0010m1426 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
6.1Varangaon (VNA) 08:0908:091438 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
6.2Achegaon (ACG) 08:1508:151445 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
6.3Bodwad (BDWD) 08:2308:231456 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
6.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 08:2808:281463 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
6.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 08:3108:311467 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
6.6Malkapur (MKU) 08:3808:381476 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
6.7Wadoda (WADO) 08:4408:441484 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
6.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 08:4808:481490 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
6.9Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 08:5308:531496 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
6.10Nandura (NN) 08:5908:591503 KmNandura, Maharashtra
6.11Jalamb Junction (JM) 09:0809:081516 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
6.12Shegaon (SEG) 09:1709:171528 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
6.13S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 09:2309:231536 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
6.14Paras (PS) 09:3009:301545 KmAkola, Maharashtra
6.15Gaigaon (GAO) 09:3609:361553 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7Akola Junction (AK) 09:4509:505m1565 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
7.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 09:5809:581572 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.2Borgaon (BGN) 10:0910:091583 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.3Katepurna (KTP) 10:1910:191592 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
7.4Murtizapur (MZR) 10:3010:301602 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
7.5Mana (MANA) 10:4310:431615 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.6Mandura (MNDA) 10:5010:501621 KmRd, Maharashtra
7.7Kuram (KUM) 10:5810:581628 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.8Takli (TKI) 11:0611:061636 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
8Badnera Junction (BD) 11:1511:205m1644 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
8.1Timtala (TMT) 11:2611:261653 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
8.2Malkhed (MLR) 11:2911:291657 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
8.3Chandur (CND) 11:4011:401673 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
8.4Dipore (DIP) 11:4511:451679 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
8.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 11:5211:521690 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
8.6Talni (TLN) 11:5911:591700 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
8.7Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 12:0612:061710 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
8.8Kaotha (KAOT) 12:1112:111716 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
8.9Dahegaon (DAE) 12:1712:171725 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
9Wardha Junction (WR) 12:2712:303m1739 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
9.1Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 12:3312:331742 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.2Warud (WARUD) 12:3612:361745 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.3Seloo Road (SLOR) 12:4412:441753 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
9.4Tuljapur (TGP) 12:5412:541763 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
9.5Sindi (SNI) 13:0213:021771 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.6Borkhedi (BOK) 13:1413:141783 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.7Buti Bori (BTBR) 13:2213:221790 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
9.8Gumgaon (GMG) 13:3113:311799 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.9Khapri (KRI) 13:3813:381806 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.10Ajni (AJNI) 13:4713:471815 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
9.11Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 13:4913:491817 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10Nagpur Junction (NGP) 13:5014:0010m1818 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
10.1Itwari (ITR) 14:0314:031822 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.2Kalamna (KAV) 14:0514:051825 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.3Kamptee (KP) 14:1214:121832 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
10.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 14:1514:151837 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
10.5Salwa (SAL) 14:2014:201843 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.6Chacher (CHCR) 14:2514:251849 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.7Tharsa (TAR) 14:3014:301856 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.8Rewral (RRL) 14:3514:351861 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
10.9Khat (KHAT) 14:4214:421870 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.10Bhandara Road (BRD) 14:5014:501880 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
10.11Koka (KOKA) 14:5714:571888 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.12Tumsar Road (TMR) 15:0515:051898 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.13Mundikota (MNU) 15:1315:131909 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.14Tirora (TRO) 15:2115:211919 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
10.15Kachewani (KWN) 15:2715:271925 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
10.16Gangajhari (GJ) 15:3415:341934 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
11Gondia Junction (G) 15:4515:472m1948 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
11.1Gudma (GDM) 15:5715:571960 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.2Amgaon (AGN) 16:0716:071971 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.3Dhanoli (DNL) 16:1316:131978 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
11.4Salekasa (SKS) 16:2016:201985 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.5Darekasa (DKS) 16:3016:301997 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.6Bortalao (BTL) 16:3716:3711005 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.7Paniajob (PJB) 16:4416:4411013 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.8Dongargarh (DGG) 16:5116:5111021 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
11.9Jatkanhar (JTR) 16:5716:5711028 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.10Musra (MUA) 17:0217:0211034 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.11Bakal (BAKL) 17:0917:0911042 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.12Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 17:1817:1811053 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.13Parmalkasa (PMS) 17:2517:2511061 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.14Murhipar (MUP) 17:3117:3111068 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.15Rasmara (RSM) 17:3817:3811075 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
12Durg Junction (DURG) 17:4517:505m11083 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
12.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 17:5417:5411088 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.2Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 17:5817:5811092 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.3Bhilai (BIA) 18:0318:0311097 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.4Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 18:0618:0611100 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.5Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 18:1018:1011104 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.6Kumhari (KMI) 18:1318:1311108 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
12.7Sarona Cabin (SZB) 18:1918:1911114 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.8Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 18:2218:2211117 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13Raipur Junction (R) 18:2518:3510m11120 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.1WRS Colony PH (WRC) 18:3718:3711123 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.2Urkura (URK) 18:3918:3911124 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.3Mandhar (MDH) 18:4618:4611132 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.4Siliari (SLH) 18:5618:5611144 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
13.5Baikunth (BKTH) 19:0419:0411152 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
13.6Tilda (TLD) 19:1019:1011158 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
13.7Hathbandh (HN) 19:1919:1911169 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.8Bhatapara (BYT) 19:3319:3311184 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
13.9Nipania (NPI) 19:4719:4711199 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.10Dagori (DGS) 19:5519:5511209 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13.11Belha (BYL) 20:0120:0111215 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13.12Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 20:0620:0611221 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13.13Dadhapara (DPH) 20:0920:0911224 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
14Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 20:1520:2510m11230 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
14.1Gatora (GTW) 20:3120:3111237 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
14.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 20:3920:3911245 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.3Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 20:4620:4611251 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
14.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 20:5020:5011256 Km
14.5Akaltara (AKT) 20:5220:5211258 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
14.6Kapan (KPNA) 21:0021:0011265 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.7Naila (NIA) 21:0721:0711273 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
14.8Champa Junction (CPH) 21:1821:1811283 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
14.9Saragaon Road (SGRD) 21:2721:2711292 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.10Baradwar (BUA) 21:3421:3411299 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
14.11Jetha (JDDA) 21:4121:4111306 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.12Sakti (SKT) 21:4921:4911314 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
14.13Jharradih (JDI) 21:5921:5911324 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.14Kharsia (KHS) 22:0422:0411329 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.15Robertson (ROB) 22:1322:1311338 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.16Bhupdeopur (BEF) 22:2222:2211347 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.17Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 22:3122:3111356 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.18Raigarh (RIG) 22:3822:3811363 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.19Kotarlia (KRL) 22:4822:4811373 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.20Jamga (JMG) 22:5622:5611381 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
14.21Daghora (DAO) 23:0823:0811393 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.22Himgir (HGR) 23:1623:1611401 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.23Belpahar (BPH) 23:2923:2911414 KmBelpahar, Odisha
14.24Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 23:3823:3811423 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
14.25Ib (IB) 23:4123:4111426 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 23:5023:522m11435 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15.1Dhutra (DTV) 23:5923:5911443 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15.2Panpali (PNPL) 00:0400:0421449 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15.3Bagdihi (BEH) 00:0900:0921456 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
15.4Dharuadihi (DIH) 00:1400:1421462 KmSH 24, Odisha
15.5Bamra (BMB) 00:2200:2221471 KmBamra, Odisha
15.6Tangarmunda (TGM) 00:2900:2921480 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.7Garpos (GPH) 00:3500:3521488 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.8Sogra (SOGR) 00:3900:3921492 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
15.9Sonakhan (SXN) 00:4500:4521499 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.10Raj Gangpur (GP) 00:5000:5021506 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
15.11Kanshbahal (KXN) 00:5800:5821515 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.12Kalunga (KLG) 01:0401:0421522 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.13Panposh (PPO) 01:1001:1021530 KmRourkela, Odisha
16Rourkela Junction (ROU) 01:1501:2510m21536 KmRourkela, Odisha
16.1Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 01:3001:3021542 KmRourkela, Odisha
16.2Bondamunda (BNDM) 01:3001:3021542 KmRourkela, Odisha
16.3Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 01:3201:3221544 KmRourkela, Odisha
16.4Bisra (BZR) 01:3601:3621550 KmSundargarh, Odisha
16.5Bhalulata (BUL) 01:4101:4121557 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
16.6Jaraikela (JRA) 01:4701:4721564 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
16.7Manoharpur (MOU) 01:5601:5621576 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
16.8Posotia (PST) 02:0402:0421587 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
16.9Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 02:0902:0921593 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
16.10Mahadevsal (MXW) 02:1302:1321598 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
16.11Goilkera (GOL) 02:1702:1721603 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
16.12Tunia (TUX) 02:2202:2221610 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
16.13Sonua (SWR) 02:2702:2721616 KmSonua, Jharkhand
16.14Lotapahar (LPH) 02:3602:3621627 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
17Chakradharpur (CKP) 02:4302:452m21637 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
17.1Barabambo (BRM) 02:5602:5621648 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
17.2Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 03:0603:0621657 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
17.3Mahali Marup (MMV) 03:1403:1421664 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
17.4Sini Junction (SINI) 03:2203:2221672 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
17.5Birbans (BRBS) 03:2903:2921679 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
17.6Gamharia (GMH) 03:3903:3921688 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
17.7Adityapur (ADTP) 03:4503:4521695 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
18Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 03:5003:555m21699 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
18.1Salga Jhari (SLJR) 03:5703:5721701 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
18.2Asanboni (ASB) 04:0704:0721712 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
18.3Rakha Mines (RHE) 04:1404:1421718 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
18.4Galudih (GUD) 04:2004:2021725 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
18.5Ghatsila (GTS) 04:3004:3021735 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
18.6Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 04:4104:4121747 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
18.7Kokpara (KKPR) 04:5104:5121758 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
18.8Chakulia (CKU) 04:5904:5921766 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
18.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 05:0505:0521772 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
18.10Gidni (GII) 05:1205:1221780 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
18.11Khatkura (KATB) 05:1905:1921787 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
18.12Jhargram (JGM) 05:2705:2721795 KmJhargram, West Bengal
18.13Banstola (BNB) 05:3605:3621804 KmDherua, West Bengal
18.14Sardiha (SUA) 05:4205:4221810 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
18.15Khemasuli (KSO) 05:5005:5021818 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
18.16Kalaikunda (KKQ) 05:5705:5721826 Km
18.17Nimpura (NMP) 05:5905:5921828 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
19Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 06:0506:105m21834 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
19.1Jakpur (JPR) 06:1706:1721841 KmJakpur, West Bengal
19.2Madpur (MPD) 06:2306:2321847 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
19.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 06:2906:2921853 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
19.4Balichak (BCK) 06:3506:3521858 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
19.5Duan (DUAN) 06:3806:3821861 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
19.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 06:4106:4121865 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
19.7Haur (HAUR) 06:4606:4621869 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
19.8Khirai (KHAI) 06:5006:5021873 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
19.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 06:5506:5521879 KmPanskura, West Bengal
19.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 06:5906:5921882 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
19.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 06:5906:5921882 KmMurail, West Bengal
19.12Bhogpur (BOP) 07:0307:0321886 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
19.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 07:0507:0521888 KmNH41, West Bengal
19.14Mecheda (MCA) 07:0807:0821891 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
19.15Kolaghat (KIG) 07:1107:1121894 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
19.16Deulti (DTE) 07:1607:1621898 KmDeulty, West Bengal
19.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 07:1907:1921901 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
19.18Bagnan (BZN) 07:2207:2221904 KmBagnan, West Bengal
19.19Kulgachia (KGY) 07:2907:2921912 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
19.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 07:3107:3121913 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
19.21Uluberia (ULB) 07:3507:3521917 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
19.22Phuleswar (FLR) 07:3707:3721920 KmHowrah, West Bengal
19.23Chengel (CGA) 07:4007:4021922 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
19.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 07:4307:4321925 KmHowrah, West Bengal
19.25Nalpur (NALR) 07:4707:4721929 KmHowrah, West Bengal
19.26Abada (ABB) 07:4907:4921931 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
19.27Sankrail (SEL) 07:5107:5121933 KmSankrail, West Bengal
19.28Andul (ADL) 07:5507:5521937 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
19.29Maurigram (MRGM) 07:5707:5721939 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
20Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 08:00STOP21942 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions