New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai LTT-Secunderabad(Weekly) SF AC Puja Special Time Table


Mumbai LTT-Secunderabad(Weekly) SF AC Puja Special (02702)Return Train : Secunderabad - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) SF AC Puja Special (02701)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Central
Departs from : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)Last Station : Secunderabad Junction (SC)
Departs at : 20:50Arrives at : 13:45
Total Distance : 769 kmNumber of halts : 12
Total Travel Time : 16h 55mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) START20:5010 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.1Vidyavihar (VVH) 20:5220:5211 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Ghatkopar (GC) 20:5320:5312 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3Vikhroli (VK) 20:5720:5716 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 20:5920:5918 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Bhandup (BND) 21:0221:02110 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.6Nahur (NHU) 21:0321:03111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mulund (MLND) 21:0621:06113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.8Thane (TNA) 21:0921:09116 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.9Kalva (KLVA) 21:1221:12119 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.10Mumbra (MBQ) 21:1721:17123 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.11Diva Junction (DIVA) 21:2021:20126 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.12Dativli (DTVL) 21:2521:25127 KmKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
1.13Nilaje (NIIJ) 21:3621:36132 KmNilaje, Maharashtra
1.14Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 21:5721:57140 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.15Navade Road (NVRD) 22:0622:06144 KmGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
1.16Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) 22:1122:11145 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.17Kalamboli (KLMC) 22:1222:12146 KmNavi Mumbai., Maharashtra
2Panvel Junction (PNVL) 22:2522:305m151 KmPanvel, Maharashtra
2.1Chikhale (CKHS) 22:3622:36155 KmKolkhe, Maharashtra
2.2Mohape (MHPE) 22:4622:46161 KmMohape Railway Station, Maharashtra
2.3Chowk (CHOK) 22:5822:58169 KmChowk, Maharashtra
3Karjat Junction (KJT) 23:1523:205m180 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
3.1Palasdhari (PDI) 23:2623:26183 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
3.2Thakurvadi (TKW) 23:4623:46192 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
3.3Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 23:4723:47192 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
3.4Nagargali (NAGC) 23:5423:54196 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
3.5Monkey Hill (MHLC) 00:0200:02299 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
4Khandala (KAD) 00:1300:152m2105 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
5Lonavala (LNL) 00:2800:302m2108 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
5.1Malavli (MVL) 00:3800:382116 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
5.2Kamshet (KMST) 00:4700:472124 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
5.3Kanhe (KNHE) 00:5200:522129 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
5.4Vadgaon (VDN) 00:5800:582134 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
5.5Talegaon (TGN) 01:0201:022138 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
5.6Ghorawadi (GRWD) 01:0601:062141 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
5.7Shelarwadi (SLRW) 01:0901:092144 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
5.8Begdaewadi (BGWI) 01:0901:092144 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
5.9Begdewadi (BGW) 01:0901:092144 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
5.10Dehu Road (DEHR) 01:1301:132148 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
5.11Akurdi (AKRD) 01:1901:192153 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
5.12Chinchwad (CCH) 01:2201:222156 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
5.13Pimpri (PMP) 01:2501:252158 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
5.14Kasarwadi (KSWD) 01:2701:272161 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
5.15Dapodi (DAPD) 01:3101:312164 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
5.16Khadki (KK) 01:3301:332166 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
5.17Shivajinagar (SVJR) 01:3701:372170 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
6Pune Junction (PUNE) 01:4002:0020m2172 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
6.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 02:0202:022174 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
6.2Hadapsar (HDP) 02:0502:052178 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
6.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 02:0902:092183 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
6.4Loni (LONI) 02:1402:142188 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
6.5Uruli (URI) 02:2502:252201 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
6.6Yevat (YT) 02:3602:362213 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
6.7Khutbav (KTT) 02:4102:412220 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
6.8Kedgaon (KDG) 02:4702:472227 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
6.9Kadethan (KDTN) 02:5202:522233 KmDaund, Maharashtra
6.10Patas (PAA) 02:5502:552236 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
6.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 02:5802:582240 KmDaund, Maharashtra
6.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 03:0403:042246 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
6.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 03:0403:042247 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
7Daund Junction (DD) 03:0503:1510m2248 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
7.1Boribial (BRB) 03:2403:242258 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
7.2Malthan (MLM) 03:3103:312266 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.3Bhigwan (BGVN) 03:3903:392275 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.4Jinti Road (JNTR) 03:5203:522290 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.5Parewadi (PRWD) 03:5803:582296 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
7.6Washimbe (WSB) 04:0304:032302 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
7.7Pophlaj (PPJ) 04:1404:142315 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
7.8Jeur (JEUR) 04:2004:202321 KmJeur, Maharashtra
7.9Bhalwani (BLNI) 04:2704:272329 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
7.10Kem (KEM) 04:3404:342337 KmKem, Maharashtra
7.11Dhavalas (DHS) 04:4204:422346 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
7.12Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 04:5004:502356 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
7.13Wadsinge (WDS) 04:5804:582364 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
7.14Madha (MA) 05:0405:042371 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
7.15Vakav (WKA) 05:1105:112379 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
7.16Angar (AAG) 05:1905:192388 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
7.17Malikpeth (MKPT) 05:2205:222392 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
7.18Mohol (MO) 05:3105:312401 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
7.19Mundhewadi (MVE) 05:3805:382409 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
7.20Pakni (PK) 05:4805:482421 KmPakni, Maharashtra
7.21Bale (BALE) 05:5405:542428 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
8Solapur (SUR) 06:0006:1010m2435 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
8.1Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 06:2206:222441 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
8.2Hotgi Junction (HG) 06:3506:352450 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
8.3Tilati (TLT) 06:5106:512459 KmAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
8.4Akkalkot Road (AKOR) 07:0907:092470 KmDist Solapur, Maharashtra
8.5Nagansur (NGS) 07:1807:182475 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
8.6Boroti (BOT) 07:3207:322484 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
8.7Dudhani (DUD) 07:5607:562498 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
8.8Kulali (KUI) 08:1208:122507 KmBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
8.9Gaudgaon (GDGN) 08:2408:242515 KmBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
8.10Ganagapur Road (GUR) 08:3408:342521 KmTel:08470-266042 Dist Gulbarga., Karnataka
8.11Hunsihadgil (HHD) 08:4508:452527 KmGulburga, Karnataka
8.12Sawalgi (SVG) 08:5708:572534 KmGulburga, Karnataka
8.13Bablad (BBD) 09:0909:092542 KmGulburga, Karnataka
8.14Gulbarga (GR) 09:1809:182547 KmGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
8.15Hirenanduru (HQR) 09:3309:332556 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
8.16Martur (MR) 09:4609:462564 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
8.17Shahabad (SDB) 10:0310:032574 KmShahabad, Karnataka
9Wadi Junction (WADI) 10:2010:255m2584 KmWadi, Karnataka
9.1Sulehalli (SUH) 10:3010:302593 KmState Highway 51, Karnataka
9.2Chittapur (CT) 10:3310:332599 KmChitapur, Karnataka
9.3Malkhaid Road (MQR) 10:3810:382609 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
10Sedam (SEM) 10:4510:472m2621 KmSedam, Karnataka
10.1Kurgunta (KQT) 10:5710:572629 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
10.2Nawandgi (NAW) 11:0711:072637 KmBashirabad, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Mantatti (MVH) 11:1711:172646 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
11Tandur (TDU) 11:2811:302m2654 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Rukmapur (RMY) 11:3611:362665 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Dharur (DRR) 11:4211:422674 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Mailaram (MWY) 11:4611:462681 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Godamgura (GDQ) 11:5011:502687 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
12Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 11:5511:572m2696 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Chitgidda (CTF) 12:0812:082707 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Gullaguda (GGD) 12:1612:162714 KmShankarpalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK) 12:2212:222720 KmRavulapalli., Andhra Pradesh
12.4Shankarpalli (SKP) 12:2812:282725 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Nagalapalle (NPL) 12:4012:402736 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Lingampalli (LPI) 12:5012:502746 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Chandanagar (CDNR) 12:5212:522748 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Hafizpet (HFZ) 12:5612:562751 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Hitech City (HTCY) 12:5912:592754 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Borabanda (BRBD) 13:0213:022757 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.11Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 13:0513:052759 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.12Sanathnagar (SNF) 13:0613:062760 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.13Fatehnagar Bridge (FNB) 13:0813:082762 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.14Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 13:0913:092763 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
13Begumpet (BMT) 13:1013:122m2764 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 13:2513:252766 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.2James Street (JET) 13:3313:332767 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
14Secunderabad Junction (SC) 13:45STOP2769 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions