New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved) Time Table


Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved) (15269)Return Train : Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved) (15270)
Type : ExpressZone : East Central
Departs from : Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)Last Station : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)
Departs at : 21:20Arrives at : 09:10
Total Distance : 1760 kmNumber of halts : 24
Total Travel Time : 35h 50mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) START21:2010 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
1.1Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 21:2621:2616 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
1.2Turki (TUR) 21:3321:33113 KmTurki, Bihar
1.3Kurhani (KHI) 21:3921:39120 KmKurhani, Bihar
1.4Goraul (GRL) 21:4421:44125 KmNational Highway 77, Bihar
1.5Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 21:4621:46127 KmGhojaul Rd, Bihar
1.6Bhagwanpur (BNR) 21:5221:52134 KmBhagwanpur, Bihar
1.7Bithauli (BTHL) 21:5621:56138 KmVaishali, Bihar
1.8Sarai (SAI) 22:0022:00143 KmVaishali, Bihar
2Hajipur Junction (HJP) 22:1022:155m153 Km06224-272230, Bihar
3Sonpur Junction (SEE) 22:2522:305m159 KmSaran, Bihar
3.1Parmanandpur (PMU) 22:3922:39165 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
3.2Nayagaon (NYO) 22:4522:45170 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
3.3Sitalpur (STLR) 22:5522:55178 KmSitalpur, Bihar
3.4Dighwara (DGA) 23:0023:00182 Km06158-281240, Bihar
3.5Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 23:0523:05186 KmNH 19, Bihar
3.6Awatarnagar (ATNR) 23:0823:08188 KmNH 19, Bihar
3.7Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 23:1023:10190 KmNH 19, Bihar
3.8Baragopal (BAGL) 23:1423:14193 KmSH 46, Bihar
3.9Dumri Juara (DRI) 23:1923:19197 KmSaran, Bihar
3.10Goldinganj (GJH) 23:2523:251102 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
3.11Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 23:3723:371111 KmChhapra, Bihar
4Chhapra Junction (CPR) 23:4023:5010m1113 KmChhapra, Bihar
4.1Tappa Khajuriay (TKVR) 23:5323:531117 KmTappa Khajuriay, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Kopa Samhota (KPS) 23:5823:581124 KmKopa Samhota Station Rd, Bihar
4.3Daudpur (DDP) 00:0400:042132 KmChhapra, Bihar
4.4Ekma (EKMA) 00:1100:112141 KmSaran, Bihar
4.5Mahendranath (MHRN) 00:1300:132145 KmMahendrana, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Chainwa (CW) 00:1600:162148 KmSiwan, Bihar
4.7Duraundha Junction (DDA) 00:2200:222156 KmDistt: Siwan, Bihar
4.8Pachrukhi (PCK) 00:2900:292166 KmPachrukhi, Bihar
5Siwan Junction (SV) 00:3500:405m2174 KmSiwan, Bihar
5.1Jiradei (ZRDE) 00:5200:522184 KmSiwan, Bihar
5.2Karchhue (KYW) 00:5800:582190 KmState Highway 47, Bihar
5.3Mairwa (MW) 01:0401:042195 KmMairwa, Bihar
5.4Bankata (BTK) 01:1101:112202 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 01:2001:202210 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Nonapar (NNPR) 01:3001:302218 KmSalempur Mairwa Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6Bhatni Junction (BTT) 01:3501:405m2223 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Nunkhar (NRA) 01:4701:472230 KmBaikunthpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Ahalyapur (AHLR) 01:5401:542237 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
7Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 02:0002:055m2244 KmDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Baitalpur (BALR) 02:1902:192250 KmPin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Gauri Bazar (GB) 02:3702:372259 KmDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Chauri Chaura (CC) 02:5802:582268 KmGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Sardarnagar (SANR) 03:2203:222280 KmGorakhpur Bypass, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Kusmhi (KHM) 03:3003:302283 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 03:4203:422289 KmGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
8Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 03:5004:1020m2293 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Domingarh (DMG) 04:1404:142297 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Jagatbela (JTB) 04:2104:212303 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 04:2804:282310 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 04:3304:332315 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Maghar (MHH) 04:3704:372318 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
9Khalilabad (KLD) 04:4604:482m2327 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Chureb (CRV) 04:5504:552334 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Munderwa (MND) 05:0205:022342 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Orwara (ORW) 05:0805:082349 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
10Basti (BST) 05:1505:205m2356 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Govindnagar (GOVR) 05:2605:262363 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Tinich (TH) 05:3505:352371 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Gaur (GAUR) 05:4305:432379 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Babhnan (BV) 05:5105:512387 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 05:5705:572393 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 06:0006:002395 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 06:0306:032398 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Maskanwa (MSW) 06:0706:072403 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 06:1606:162412 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Mankapur Junction (MUR) 06:2206:222417 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Jhilahi (JLHI) 06:2806:282423 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Motiganj (MOTG) 06:3506:352430 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
10.13Barua Chak (BRCK) 06:4206:422437 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
11Gonda Junction (GD) 06:5007:0010m2445 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 07:0707:072449 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Kathola (KTHL) 07:2907:292465 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Maijapur (MIR) 07:3107:312467 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Kasturi (KSR) 07:3607:362470 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
11.5ColonelGanj (CLJ) 07:4007:402474 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Sarju (SUJ) 07:4907:492480 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 08:0408:042491 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 08:1008:102495 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 08:1808:182500 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Burhwal Junction (BUW) 08:2608:262507 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Bindaura (BUR) 08:4008:402516 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Rafinagar (RFR) 08:4708:472522 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 08:5308:532526 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
12Barabanki Junction (BBK) 09:0409:062m2534 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Safedabad (SFH) 09:2209:222542 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Jugaur (JRR) 09:2909:292545 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Malhaur (ML) 09:4009:402550 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 10:0510:3025m2562 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Lucknow Junction (LJN) 10:3110:312563 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Lucknow West (LNWT) 10:3210:322564 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Manak Nagar (MKG) 10:3610:362567 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Amausi (AMS) 10:4510:452574 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Piparsand (POF) 10:5210:522579 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Harauni (HRN) 11:0111:012586 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Jaitipur (JTU) 11:0711:072591 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Kusumbhi (KVX) 11:1411:142596 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Ajgain (AJ) 11:2211:222602 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Sonik (SIC) 11:3011:302608 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Unnao Junction (ON) 11:4211:422617 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Magarwara (MGW) 11:5011:502623 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
13.13Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 12:0012:002631 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:0512:2015m2634 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 12:2112:212636 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 12:2312:232638 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 12:2312:232638 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 12:2612:262642 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Panki (PNK) 12:2912:292646 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Bhaupur (BPU) 12:3812:382657 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Maitha (MTO) 12:4612:462667 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 12:4912:492671 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Rura (RURA) 12:5612:562679 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Ambiapur (AAP) 13:0313:032688 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 13:1113:112698 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 13:1513:152704 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Kanchausi (KNS) 13:1913:192709 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Phaphund (PHD) 13:3313:332726 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Pata (PATA) 13:3713:372730 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
14.16Achalda (ULD) 13:4013:402734 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
14.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 13:4413:442740 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
14.18Samhon (SHW) 13:4713:472744 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
14.19Bharthana (BNT) 13:5613:562754 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
14.20Ekdil (EKL) 14:0414:042764 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
14.21Etawah (ETW) 14:1214:122774 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
14.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 14:1814:182782 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
14.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 14:2414:242790 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
14.24Balrai (BBL) 14:3114:312799 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
14.25Bhadan (BDN) 14:4014:402809 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
14.26Kaurara (KAA) 14:4714:472818 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
14.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 14:5614:562829 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 15:0415:042839 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.29Firozabad (FZD) 15:1215:122849 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.30Hirangaon (HNG) 15:1815:182857 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15Tundla Junction (TDL) 15:2515:305m2866 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Etmadpur (ETUE) 15:4015:402870 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Kuberpur (KBP) 15:5815:582876 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Chhalesar (CHLR) 16:0916:092880 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 16:2416:242886 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
16Agra Fort (AF) 16:3016:4010m2889 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 16:4216:422891 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Bichpuri (BCP) 16:5116:512899 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Raibha (RAI) 17:0117:012910 KmBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
17Achhnera Junction (AH) 17:0617:082m2915 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Chiksana (CIK) 17:1817:182924 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
17.2Ikran (IK) 17:2317:232930 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
17.3Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 17:2817:282935 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
18Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 17:3517:372m2942 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
18.1Helak (HK) 17:5617:562961 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
18.2Paprera (PPEA) 17:5917:592964 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
18.3Nadbai (NBI) 18:0618:062971 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
18.4Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 18:1418:142979 KmTalchherra, Rajasthan
18.5Kherli (KL) 18:2218:222987 KmKherli, Rajasthan
18.6Dantla (DTF) 18:3018:302995 KmDantia, Rajasthan
18.7Ghosrana (GOS) 18:3518:3521000 KmKheril, Rajasthan
18.8Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 18:4318:4321007 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
18.9Bhuda (BUDA) 18:4718:4721012 KmKheril, Rajasthan
18.10Karanpura (KPO) 18:5018:5021014 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
18.11Bhajera (BJRA) 18:5218:5221017 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
18.12Biwai (BW) 18:5618:5621020 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
18.13Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN) 18:5918:5921024 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
18.14Bandikui Junction (BKI) 19:1419:1421039 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
18.15Arnia (ARNA) 19:2019:2021045 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
18.16Kolvagram (KVGM) 19:2619:2621050 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
18.17Bhan Kari (BAK) 19:3219:3221057 KmDausa, Rajasthan
18.18Dausa (DO) 19:4319:4321068 KmDausa, Rajasthan
18.19Bhandana (BNDN) 19:5019:5021075 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
18.20Jatwara (JW) 19:5519:5521080 KmDausa, Rajasthan
18.21Banskho (BSKO) 20:0320:0321087 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
18.22Jhir (JHIR) 20:0520:0521090 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
18.23Bassi (BAI) 20:1220:1221097 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
18.24Kanauta (KUT) 20:2220:2221106 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
18.25Khatipura (KWP) 20:2820:2821112 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
18.26Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 20:3420:3421118 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
18.27Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 20:4020:4021124 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
19Jaipur Junction (JP) 20:4521:0015m21129 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
19.1Kanakpura (KKU) 21:0621:0621138 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
19.2Bindayaka (BDYK) 21:1021:1021143 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
19.3Dhanakya (DNK) 21:1321:1321148 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
19.4Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 21:1621:1621152 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
19.5Bobas (BOBS) 21:2121:2121158 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
19.6Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 21:2721:2721166 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
19.7Dhinda (DHND) 21:3121:3121171 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
19.8Hirnoda (HDA) 21:3421:3421175 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
20Phulera Junction (FL) 21:4021:422m21184 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
20.1Bhanwasa (BNWS) 21:4821:4821190 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
20.2Naraina (NRI) 21:5221:5221194 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
20.3Dantra (DTRA) 21:5821:5821199 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
20.4Sakhun (SK) 22:0522:0521206 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
20.5Sali (SALI) 22:1222:1221213 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
20.6Gahlota (GLTA) 22:1722:1721217 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
20.7Tiloniya (TL) 22:2422:2421224 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
20.8Mandawariya (MNDV) 22:2922:2921229 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
20.9Kishangarh (KSG) 22:3522:3521235 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
20.10Gegal Akhri (GEK) 22:4022:4021240 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
20.11Ladpura (LR) 22:4522:4521244 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
20.12Madar Junction (MD) 22:5022:5021250 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
21Ajmer Junction (AII) 23:0523:1510m21264 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
21.1Daurai (DOZ) 23:2223:2221271 KmMadar, Rajasthan
21.2Saradhna (SDH) 23:3523:3521284 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
21.3Makrera (MKRA) 23:3823:3821287 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
21.4Mangaliyawas (MLI) 23:4123:4121290 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
21.5Lamana (LNA) 23:4523:4521294 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
21.6Kharwa (KRW) 23:5123:5121300 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
21.7Piplaj (PPF) 23:5723:5721307 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
21.8Bangurgram Halt (BNGM) 00:0000:0031309 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
21.9Beawar (BER) 00:0700:0731316 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
21.10Amarpura (APA) 00:1200:1231322 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
21.11Sendra (SEU) 00:1700:1731327 KmSendra, Rajasthan
21.12Bar (BAR) 00:2700:2731337 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
21.13Haripur (HP) 00:3900:3931349 KmPali, Rajasthan
21.14Guriya (GRI) 00:4700:4731357 KmPali, Rajasthan
21.15Chandawal (CNL) 01:0001:0031370 KmPali, Rajasthan
21.16Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 01:0601:0631376 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
21.17Bagri Nagar (BQN) 01:0701:0731377 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
21.18Sojat Road (SOD) 01:1201:1231382 KmPali, Rajasthan
21.19Bhesana (BFY) 01:1801:1831388 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
21.20Dhareshwar (DRS) 01:2401:2431395 KmMarwar Jn, Rajasthan
22Marwar Junction (MJ) 01:3301:352m31403 KmMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
22.1Auwa (AUWA) 01:4301:4331412 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
22.2Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 01:5001:5031419 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
22.3Bhinwaliya (BWA) 01:5601:5631425 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
22.4Somesar (SOS) 02:0202:0231431 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
22.5Jawali (JAL) 02:1002:1031440 KmRania, Rajasthan
22.6Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 02:1702:1731447 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
22.7Rani (RANI) 02:2502:2531455 KmRania, Rajasthan
22.8Khimel (KZQ) 02:3102:3131462 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
22.9Falna (FA) 02:3902:3931470 KmFalna, Rajasthan
22.10Biroliya (BRLY) 02:4602:4631478 KmBiroliya Rd, Rajasthan
22.11Jawai Bandh (JWB) 02:5402:5431486 KmPali, Rajasthan
22.12Mori Bera (MOI) 03:0303:0331495 KmNana, Rajasthan
22.13Kothar (KTR) 03:0903:0931502 KmPali, Rajasthan
22.14Nana (NANA) 03:1503:1531508 KmNana, Rajasthan
22.15Keshavganj (KVJ) 03:2403:2431517 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
22.16Sirohi Road (SOH) 03:3103:3131525 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
22.17Banas (BNS) 03:4103:4131535 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
22.18SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 03:4903:4931543 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
22.19Bhimana (BMN) 03:5603:5631550 KmAbu Road, Rajasthan
22.20Kivarli (KWI) 04:0504:0531560 KmShri Amirgadh, Rajasthan
22.21Morthala (MXO) 04:0804:0831563 KmNH 14, Rajasthan
23Abu Road (ABR) 04:1504:2510m31570 KmSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
23.1Maval (MAA) 04:3904:3931578 KmNational Highway 14, Rajasthan
23.2Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 04:5304:5331586 KmAmirgadh, Rajasthan
23.3Sarotra Road (SZA) 05:0305:0331592 KmSarotra, Gujarat
23.4Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 05:1605:1631599 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
23.5Jethi (JTY) 05:2705:2731605 KmBANASKANTHA, Gujarat
23.6Chitrasani (CTT) 05:3505:3531610 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
23.7Karjoda (KRJD) 05:4405:4431615 KmChhapi, Gujarat
24Palanpur Junction (PNU) 05:5505:572m31621 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
24.1Umardashi (UM) 06:0406:0431630 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
24.2Chhapi (CHP) 06:1106:1131638 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
24.3Dharewada (DRW) 06:1806:1831645 KmUnjha, Gujarat
24.4Siddhpur (SID) 06:2306:2331651 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
24.5Kamli (KMLI) 06:2906:2931657 KmChhapi, Gujarat
24.6Unjha (UJA) 06:3506:3531664 KmUnjha, Gujarat
24.7Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 06:4506:4531675 KmMahesana, Gujarat
25Mahesana Junction (MSH) 06:5507:049m31686 KmMehsana, Gujarat
25.1Shobhasan (SXS) 07:1707:1731694 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
25.2Jagudan (JDN) 07:2107:2131696 KmMehsana, Gujarat
25.3Ambliyasan (UMN) 07:3407:3431704 KmMehsana, Gujarat
25.4Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 07:4007:4031707 KmState Highway 217, Gujarat
25.5Dangarwa (DNW) 07:4807:4831712 KmJagudan, Gujarat
25.6Ghumasan (GUS) 07:5107:5131713 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
25.7Jhulasan (JUL) 07:5907:5931718 KmMehsana, Gujarat
25.8Pansar (PN) 08:0308:0331721 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
25.9Isand (EN) 08:0708:0731723 KmKhodiyar, Gujarat
25.10Chhatral (CTRL) 08:1008:1031725 KmState Highway 133, Gujarat
25.11Kalol (KLL) 08:1608:1631728 KmKalol, Gujarat
25.12Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 08:2308:2331732 KmJhulasan, Gujarat
25.13Khodiyar (KHD) 08:3508:3531739 KmGandhinagar, Gujarat
25.14Chandlodiya B (CLDB) 08:4708:4731746 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
25.15Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:5108:5131748 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
25.16Sabarmati South (SBIS) 08:5508:5531751 KmSabarmati South, Gujarat
25.17Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 09:0009:0031754 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
25.18Sabarmati Bridge (SBIC) 09:0209:0231754 KmSabarmati Bridge, Gujarat
25.19Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 09:0509:0531756 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
26Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 09:10STOP31759 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions