New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Nagavali Express Time Table


Nagavali Express (18310)Return Train : Nagavali Express (18309)
Type : ExpressZone : East Coast
Departs from : Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)Last Station : Sambalpur Junction (SBP)
Departs at : 16:15Arrives at : 20:00
Total Distance : 1480 kmNumber of halts : 19
Total Travel Time : 27h 45mDeparture Days : Tue, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) START16:1510 KmNanded 431601, Maharashtra
1.1Maltekdi (MTDI) 16:1816:1812 KmNanded, Maharashtra
1.2Pathrad (PARD) 16:2716:2719 KmHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
1.3Mugat (MGC) 16:3216:32113 KmNanded, Maharashtra
2Mudkhed Junction (MUE) 16:4316:452m122 KmMudkhed, Maharashtra
2.1Sivungaon (SVN) 16:5316:53129 KmNanded, Maharashtra
2.2Shelgaon Halt (SLGH) 16:5816:58134 KmMudkhed, Maharashtra
2.3Umri (UMRI) 17:0717:07141 KmNanded, Maharashtra
2.4Bolsa (BLSA) 17:1617:16150 KmDharmabad, Maharashtra
2.5Karkheli (KEK) 17:2417:24157 KmBiloli, Maharashtra
2.6Samrla (SQE) 17:3217:32164 KmDharmabad, Maharashtra
2.7Dharmabad (DAB) 17:3917:39171 KmDegaon, Maharashtra
3Basar (BSX) 17:5017:511m181 KmDistt Adilabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Fakrabad (FKB) 17:5517:55187 KmBasara, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Navipet (NVT) 18:0018:00194 KmNizamabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Jankampet Junction (JKM) 18:0618:061104 KmNizamabad, Andhra Pradesh
4Nizamabad (NZB) 18:1018:155m1110 KmNizamabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Dichpalli (DHP) 18:2518:251123 KmDichpalli, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Indalvai (IDL) 18:3218:321132 KmIndalvai, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Sirnapalli (SCP) 18:3818:381140 KmSirnapalli, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Uppalavai (UPW) 18:4618:461151 KmUppalwai Main Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5Kamareddi (KMC) 18:5418:551m1162 KmKamareddi, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Talmadla (TMD) 19:0719:071172 KmTelangana Region, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Tippapur (THPR) 19:1419:141177 KmNational Highway 7, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Bhiknur (BKU) 19:1919:191182 KmNizamabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Akanapet (AKE) 19:2719:271188 KmMedak, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Shankapur Halt (SNPH) 19:3319:331193 KmNizamabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Mirzapalli (MZL) 19:4019:401198 KmMedak, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Wadiaram (WDR) 19:4819:481205 KmTelangana Region, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Srinivasa Nagar (SHAN) 19:5419:541210 KmRamanthapur, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Masaipet (ME) 19:5819:581213 KmMedak, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Brahmanapalli (BMPL) 20:0220:021216 KmNational Highway 7, Andhra Pradesh
5.11Palata Potaram (PAPM) 20:0420:041217 KmNational Highway 7, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Manoharabad (MOB) 20:1920:191230 KmMedak, Andhra Pradesh
5.13Kuchavaram Halt (KUCH) 20:2320:231233 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
5.14Dabilpur (DBV) 20:3120:311239 KmRangareddy Dist., Andhra Pradesh
5.15Medchal (MED) 20:3620:361243 KmRangareddy Dist., Andhra Pradesh
5.16Gowdavalli (GWV) 20:4020:401247 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
5.17Gundla Pochampally (GDPL) 20:4620:461252 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
5.18Gundlapochampalli (GOPL) 20:4720:471252 KmTelangana Region, Andhra Pradesh
5.19Bolarum (BMO) 20:5320:531257 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.20Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 20:5520:551259 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.21Alwal (ALW) 20:5720:571260 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.22Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 20:5920:591262 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.23Ammuguda Halt (AMQ) 21:0021:001263 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.24Ramakistapuram Gate (RKO) 21:0221:021264 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.25Safilguda (SFX) 21:0421:041266 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.26Dayanand Nagar (DYE) 21:0521:051266 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.27Malkajgiri (MJF) 21:0621:061267 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.28Lalaguda Gate (LGDH) 21:0721:071268 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6Secunderabad Junction (SC) 21:1021:3020m1271 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Moula Ali (MLY) 21:3521:351276 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Charlapalli (CHZ) 21:4221:421283 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Ghatkesar (GT) 21:4921:491291 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Bibinagar (BN) 22:0122:011304 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Pagidipalli (PGDP) 22:0522:051307 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Bhongir (BG) 22:1422:141317 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Raigir (RAG) 22:2022:201323 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Wangapalli (WP) 22:2622:261329 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Aler (ALER) 22:3522:351339 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Pembarti (PBP) 22:4422:441349 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
6.11Jangaon (ZN) 22:4922:491354 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Yasantapur (YSPM) 22:5322:531359 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
6.13Raghunathpalli (RGP) 23:0023:001366 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.14Ippuguda (IPG) 23:1023:101376 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.15Ghanpur (GNP) 23:1623:161382 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
6.16Naskhal (NSKL) 23:2223:221389 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
6.17Pindial (PQL) 23:2723:271394 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
7Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 23:3523:372m1402 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Warangal (WL) 23:4823:481412 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
7.2Chintalpalli (CLE) 00:0200:022425 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Yelgur (YGL) 00:1000:102433 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Nekonda (NKD) 00:2100:212442 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Intakanne (INK) 00:3100:312452 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Kesamudram (KDM) 00:3700:372458 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 00:4400:442464 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Mahbubabad (MABD) 00:5400:542473 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Gundratimadugu (GUU) 01:0601:062484 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.10Garla (GLA) 01:1501:152492 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
7.11Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 01:2001:202497 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
7.12Papatapalli (PPY) 01:3001:302505 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Mallemadugu (MLMG) 01:3701:372512 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
7.14Khammam (KMT) 01:4501:452520 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
7.15Pandillapalli (PNDP) 01:5601:562529 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.16Chinta Kani (CKN) 02:0202:022535 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.17Nagalwancha (NVC) 02:0902:092542 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.18Bona Kalu (BKL) 02:1602:162548 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
7.19Motimari (MTMI) 02:2702:272558 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.20Madhira (MDR) 02:3402:342565 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.21Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 02:4402:442574 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.22Errupalem (YP) 02:5102:512580 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.23Gangineni (GNN) 02:5802:582586 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.24Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 03:0203:022591 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.25Kondapalli (KI) 03:1803:182605 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.26Rayanapadu (RYP) 03:2403:242610 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.27Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 03:3303:332619 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 03:3503:5520m2620 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Gunadala (GALA) 04:0004:002626 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Mustabada (MBD) 04:0504:052633 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Gannavaram (GWM) 04:1004:102640 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 04:1404:142645 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Telaprolu (TOU) 04:1904:192652 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Viravalli (VRVL) 04:2204:222655 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Nuzvid (NZD) 04:2704:272662 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Vatlur (VAT) 04:3404:342671 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Powerpet (PRH) 04:4004:402678 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
9Eluru (EE) 04:4104:421m2680 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
9.1Denduluru (DEL) 04:5204:522689 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Sitampet (STPT) 04:5604:562693 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Bhimadolu (BMD) 05:0205:022699 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Pulla (PUA) 05:0905:092705 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Kaikaram (KKRM) 05:1305:132710 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Chebrol (CEL) 05:1705:172713 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Unguturu (VGT) 05:2005:202716 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Badampudi (BPY) 05:2505:252722 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Tadepalligudem (TDD) 05:3105:312728 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Prattiapadu (PTPU) 05:3705:372733 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Navabpalem (NBM) 05:4105:412737 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Marampalli (MRPL) 05:4405:442740 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 05:5205:522747 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.14Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 05:5605:562751 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
9.15Chagallu (CU) 06:0006:002755 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.16Pasivedala (PSDA) 06:0406:042759 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.17Kovvur (KVR) 06:0706:072762 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.18Godavari (GVN) 06:1206:122767 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
10Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:1506:172m2770 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Kadiyam (KYM) 06:2906:292780 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 06:3606:362785 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 06:4106:412790 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Anaparti (APT) 06:4506:452793 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 06:5206:522799 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 06:5606:562803 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 07:0307:032808 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Medapadu (MPU) 07:0607:062811 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 07:1107:112815 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Samalkot Junction (SLO) 07:1707:172820 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Pithapuram (PAP) 07:3107:312832 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Gollaprolu (GLP) 07:3807:382838 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Durgada Gate (DGDG) 07:4907:492847 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Ravikampadu (RVD) 07:5207:522850 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Annavaram (ANV) 08:0108:012857 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Timmapuram (TMPM) 08:0508:052860 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Hamsavaram (HVM) 08:1108:112865 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.18Tuni (TUNI) 08:2108:212873 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.19Gullipadu (GLU) 08:3408:342885 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.20Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 08:4708:472896 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.21Regupalem (REG) 08:5808:582905 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.22Elamanchili (YLM) 09:0809:082913 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.23Narasingapalli (NASP) 09:1709:172921 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.24Bayyavaram (BVM) 09:2609:262928 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.25Kasimkota (KSK) 09:3009:302932 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.26Anakapalle (AKP) 09:3709:372937 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.27Thadi (THY) 09:4409:442943 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
10.28Duvvada (DVD) 09:5609:562953 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.29Gopalapatnam (GPT) 10:0210:022959 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.30Marripalem (MIPM) 10:1010:102965 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 10:1510:4530m2969 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Marripalem (MIPM) 10:5010:502974 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Simhachalam (SCM) 10:5310:532978 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 10:5410:542979 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Pendurti (PDT) 11:0211:022987 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 11:1111:112996 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 11:1811:1821004 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Alamanda (ALM) 11:2811:2821013 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Korukonda (KUK) 11:3511:3521020 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
12Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 11:4511:472m21031 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Gotlam (GTLM) 11:5611:5621042 KmVizianagaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Garudubilli (GRBL) 12:0012:0021047 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Gajapatinagaram (GPI) 12:0512:0521053 KmGajapatinagaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Komatipalli (KMX) 12:1312:1321063 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Donkinavalasa (DNV) 12:2012:2021073 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
13Bobbili Junction (VBL) 12:3012:322m21085 KmBobbili, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Sitanagaram (SNM) 12:4312:4321096 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Narsipuram Halt (NSX) 12:5012:5021105 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Parvatipuram (PVP) 12:5412:5421109 KmParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
14Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 12:5612:571m21110 KmParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Gumada (GMDA) 13:1013:1021123 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Kuneru (KNRT) 13:1913:1921131 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Jimidipeta (JMPT) 13:2913:2921141 KmRayagada, Odisha
14.4Ladda (LDX) 13:3713:3721148 KmRayagada, Odisha
15Rayagada (RGDA) 13:4513:505m21156 KmRayagada, Odisha
15.1Singapuram Road (SPRD) 14:0014:0021165 KmJaykaypur, Odisha
15.2Therubali (THV) 14:1114:1121174 KmRayagada, Odisha
15.3Bissamcuttack (BMCK) 14:3214:3221193 KmState Highway 5, Odisha
15.4Sansartali (SNRL) 14:3814:3821199 KmState Highway 5, Odisha
16Muniguda (MNGD) 14:5114:521m21210 KmMuniguda, Odisha
16.1Doikallu (DKLU) 15:0415:0421224 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
16.2Ambodala (AMB) 15:1415:1421235 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
16.3Lanjigarh Road (LJR) 15:2615:2621249 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
16.4Norla Road (NRLR) 15:3615:3621260 KmKalahandi, Odisha
16.5Rupra Road (RPRD) 15:4215:4221267 KmKalahandi, Odisha
16.6Kandel Road (KDLR) 15:4815:4821274 KmUtkela, Odisha
17Kesinga (KSNG) 15:5615:571m21283 KmKesinga, Odisha
18Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 16:2016:3010m21297 KmTitlagarh, Odisha
18.1Sikir (SFK) 16:3916:3921307 KmBolangir, Odisha
18.2Badmal (BUDM) 16:4716:4721317 KmDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
18.3Saintala (SFC) 16:5516:5521326 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
18.4Deogan Road (DFR) 17:1017:1021343 KmDeogan, Odisha
19Balangir (BLGR) 17:2517:305m21360 KmBolangir, Odisha
19.1Balangir Road (BNRD) 17:3317:3321364 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
19.2Loisingha (LSX) 17:4317:4321379 KmLoisingha, Odisha
19.3Khalipali (KHPL) 17:5217:5221391 KmBolangir, Odisha
19.4Dungripadi (DJX) 18:0118:0121403 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
19.5Barpali (BRPL) 18:1118:1121418 KmBarpali, Odisha
20Bargarh Road (BRGA) 18:2518:272m21437 KmBargarh, Odisha
20.1Attabira (ATS) 19:0619:0621455 KmBargarh, Odisha
20.2Godbhaga (GBQ) 19:2319:2321462 KmGodabhaga, Odisha
20.3Hirakud (HKG) 19:4419:4421472 KmBurla, Odisha
21Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 20:00STOP21479 KmSambalpur, Odisha


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions