New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Nagercoil-Gandhidham Express Time Table


Nagercoil-Gandhidham Express (16336)Return Train : Gandhidham Nagercoil Weekly Express (16335)
Type : ExpressZone : Southern
Departs from : Nagercoil Junction (NCJ)Last Station : Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)
Departs at : 14:00Arrives at : 13:20
Total Distance : 2345 kmNumber of halts : 51
Total Travel Time : 47h 20mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Nagercoil Junction (NCJ) START14:0010 KmNagercoil-629002, Tamil Nadu
1.1Nagercoil Town (NJT) 14:0614:0615 KmNagercoil, Tamil Nadu
1.2Virani Alur (VRLR) 14:1314:13111 KmKanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
1.3Eraniel (ERL) 14:2214:22118 KmKanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
1.4Palliyadi (PYD) 14:3214:32126 KmKanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
1.5Kulitturai (KZT) 14:4014:40133 KmMarthandam, Tamil Nadu
1.6Kuzhithurai West (KZTW) 14:4314:43136 KmKanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
1.7Parassala (PASA) 14:5114:51143 KmParassala, Kerala
1.8Dhanuvachapuram (DAVM) 14:5714:57147 KmDhanuvachapuram, Kerala
1.9Amaravila Halt (AMVA) 15:0115:01151 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
1.10Neyyattinkara (NYY) 15:0415:04153 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
1.11Balaramapuram (BRAM) 15:0915:09157 KmBalaramapuram, Kerala
1.12Trivandrum Nemom (NEM) 15:1615:16163 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
2Trivandrum Central (TVC) 15:2515:3510m171 KmPh: 0471-2321622, Kerala
2.1Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP) 15:3715:37173 KmTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
2.2Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 15:4115:41178 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
2.3Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 15:4415:44181 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
2.4Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 15:4615:46184 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
2.5Kaniyapuram (KXP) 15:5015:50188 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
2.6Murukkampuzha (MQU) 15:5315:53192 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
2.7Perunguzhi (PGZ) 15:5615:56195 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
2.8Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 15:5915:59199 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
2.9Kadakavur (KVU) 16:0216:021102 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
2.10Akathumuri (AMY) 16:0416:041105 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
2.11Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 16:1016:101112 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
2.12Edavai (EVA) 16:1316:131115 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
2.13Kappil (KFI) 16:1616:161118 KmKappil, Kerala
2.14Paravur (PVU) 16:1916:191123 KmParavoor, Kerala
2.15Mayyanad (MYY) 16:2216:221126 KmMayyanad, Kerala
2.16Eravipuram (IRP) 16:2616:261131 KmKollam, Kerala
3Kollam Junction (QLN) 16:3016:355m1135 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
3.1Perinad (PRND) 16:4316:431144 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
3.2Munroturuttu (MQO) 16:5016:501152 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
3.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 16:5316:531155 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
3.4Karunagappalli (KPY) 16:5916:591162 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
3.5Ochira (OCR) 17:0617:061170 KmClappana, Kerala
3.6Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 17:1217:121176 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
3.7Mavelikara (MVLK) 17:1917:191184 KmMavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249, Kerala
3.8Cheriyanad (CYN) 17:2417:241190 KmCherianad, Kerala
4Chengannur (CNGR) 17:3017:322m1196 KmPh: 0479-2452340, Kerala
5Tiruvalla (TRVL) 17:4017:422m1205 KmPh: 0469-2601314, Kerala
5.1Changanassery (CGY) 17:5517:551213 KmPh: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
5.2Chingavanam (CGV) 18:1318:131224 KmChingavanam, Kerala
6Kottayam (KTYM) 18:2518:305m1231 KmTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
6.1Kumaranallur (KFQ) 18:3518:351234 KmKottayam, Kerala
6.2Ettumanur (ETM) 18:4718:471242 KmKottayam, Kerala
6.3Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 18:5918:591249 KmKottayam, Kerala
6.4Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 19:0419:041253 KmKaduthuruthi, Kerala
6.5Vaikom Road (VARD) 19:1019:101256 Km, Kerala
6.6Piravom Road (PVRD) 19:1919:191262 KmKottayam, Kerala
6.7Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 19:3019:301269 KmKanjiramattom, Kerala
6.8Mulanturutti (MNTT) 19:3819:381274 KmErnakualm-682314, Kerala
6.9Chottanikkara Road (KFE) 19:4319:431277 KmErnakulam, Kerala
6.10Thrippunithura (TRTR) 19:5019:501281 KmErnakulam, Kerala
6.11Ernakulam D Cabin (ERSD) 20:0020:001288 KmErnakulam, Kerala
7Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 20:0520:105m1291 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
7.1Idappally (IPL) 20:1720:171297 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
7.2Kalamassery (KLMR) 20:2320:231302 KmErnakulam, Kerala
8Aluva (AWY) 20:3020:322m1308 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
8.1Chovvara (CWR) 20:3520:351311 KmAluva, Kerala
8.2Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 20:4020:401317 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
8.3Karukkutty (KUC) 20:4520:451322 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
8.4Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 20:4920:491326 KmKoratty, Kerala
8.5Divine Nagar (DINR) 20:5220:521330 KmThrissur, Kerala
8.6Chalakkudy (CKI) 20:5420:541332 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
8.7Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 21:0021:001339 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
8.8Nellayi (NYI) 21:0621:061345 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
8.9Pudukkad (PUK) 21:1021:101349 KmPudukad, Kerala
8.10Ollur (OLR) 21:1621:161356 KmThrissur, Kerala
9Thrissur (TCR) 21:2221:253m1362 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
9.1Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 21:2921:291365 KmThrissur, Kerala
9.2Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 21:4121:411372 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
9.3Wadakkanchery (WKI) 21:5321:531379 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
9.4Mullurkara (MUC) 22:0722:071388 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
9.5Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 22:1422:141392 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
10Shoranur Junction (SRR) 22:2022:3010m1395 KmShoranur, Kerala
10.1Shoranur B-Cabin (SRRB) 22:3022:301396 KmShoranur, Kerala
10.2Karakkad (KRKD) 22:3722:371401 KmKondayur Rd, Kerala
11Pattambi (PTB) 22:4422:451m1407 KmPattambi, Kerala
11.1Kodumunda (KODN) 22:5022:501412 KmThrithala, Kerala
11.2Pallippuram (PUM) 22:5422:541416 KmPalakkad, Kerala
11.3Perssannur (PEU) 23:0023:001421 KmKoodallur, Kerala
12Kuttippuram (KTU) 23:0423:051m1425 KmKuttippuram, Kerala
12.1Tirunnavaya (TUA) 23:1323:131432 KmThirunavaya, Kerala
13Tirur (TIR) 23:2323:252m1440 KmTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
13.1Tanur (TA) 23:3223:321448 KmMalappuram, Kerala
14Parappangadi (PGI) 23:3923:401m1457 KmParappanangadi, Kerala
14.1Vallikunnu (VLI) 23:4523:451461 KmVallikkunnu, Kerala
14.2Kadalundi (KN) 23:5023:501467 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
15Ferok (FK) 23:5423:551m1472 KmFeroke, Kerala
15.1Kallayi Kozhikode South (KUL) 00:2000:202480 KmCalicut, Kerala
16Kozhikode Main (CLT) 00:2500:305m2482 KmCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
16.1Vellayil (VLL) 00:3100:312484 KmCalicut, Kerala
16.2West Hill (WH) 00:3400:342486 KmCalicut, Kerala
16.3Elattur (ETR) 00:3900:392493 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
16.4Chemancheri (CMC) 00:4500:452501 KmDist. Kozhikode, Kerala
17Koyilandy (QLD) 00:4900:501m2506 KmQuilandi, Kerala
17.1Vellarakkad (VEK) 00:5400:542511 KmVellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
17.2Tikkotti (TKT) 00:5800:582515 KmThikkodi, Kerala
17.3Payyoli (PYOL) 01:0001:002518 KmPayyoli, Kerala
17.4Iringal (IGL) 01:0501:052524 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
18Vadakara (BDJ) 01:0801:102m2528 KmCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
18.1Nadapuram Road (NAU) 01:1401:142533 KmMadappallly, Kerala
18.2Mukkali (MUKE) 01:1701:172537 KmChombala, Kerala
18.3Mahe (MAHE) 01:2001:202541 KmMahe, Puducherry
18.4Jagannath Temple Gate (JGE) 01:2601:262548 KmMahe, Kerala
19Thalassery (TLY) 01:2801:302m2550 KmKannur, Kerala
19.1Dharmadam (DMD) 01:3601:362554 KmKannur District, Kerala
19.2Edakkad (ETK) 01:4201:422558 KmNH 17, Kerala
19.3Kannur South (CS) 01:5501:552567 KmKannur, Kerala
20Kannur Main (CAN) 02:0002:055m2571 KmKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
20.1Chirakkal (CQL) 02:0902:092576 KmKannur district, Kerala
20.2Valapattanam (VAPM) 02:1102:112578 KmKannur District, Kerala
20.3Pappinisseri (PPNS) 02:1302:132579 KmKannur District, Kerala
21Kannapuram (KPQ) 02:1802:202m2585 KmKannur District, Kerala
21.1Payangadi (PAZ) 02:2702:272593 KmKannur District, Kerala
21.2Ezhimala (ELM) 02:3502:352602 KmKannur District, Kerala
22Payyanur (PAY) 02:3802:402m2604 KmKannur District, Kerala
22.1Trikkarippur (TKQ) 02:4702:472611 KmKasargod district, Kerala
22.2Chandera (CDRA) 02:5202:522615 KmKasaragod, Kerala
22.3Charvattur (CHV) 02:5602:562619 KmKasaragod district, Kerala
22.4Nileshwar (NLE) 03:0203:022624 KmNileswaram, Kerala
22.5Kanhangad (KZE) 03:1203:122634 KmKanhangad, Kerala
22.6Bekal Fort (BFR) 03:2203:222642 KmPallikere, Kerala
22.7Kottikkulam (KQK) 03:2803:282647 KmBekal, Kerala
22.8Kalanad Halt (KLAD) 03:3503:352654 KmKasaragod, Kerala
23Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:3803:402m2657 KmTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
23.1Kumbala (KMQ) 03:5703:572669 KmKumbla, Kerala
23.2Uppala (UAA) 04:1104:112679 KmKasaragod District, Kerala
23.3Manjeshwar (MJS) 04:2104:212686 KmManjeshwar, Kerala
23.4Ullal (ULL) 04:3604:362696 KmSomeshwar, Karnataka
23.5Tokkottu (TKOT) 04:4104:412699 KmTokkottu, Karnataka
24Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 04:5005:0010m2706 KmMangalore - 575007, Karnataka
24.1Thokur (TOK) 05:3205:322722 KmMangalore, Karnataka
25Surathkal (SL) 05:4005:422m2726 KmSurathkal, Karnataka
25.1Mulki (MULK) 05:5005:502736 KmMulki, Karnataka
25.2Nandikoor (NAND) 05:5605:562743 KmNandikur, Karnataka
25.3Padubidri (PDD) 06:0406:042752 KmUdupi Dist, Karnataka
25.4Innanje (INJ) 06:0906:092758 Km
26Udupi (UD) 06:1806:202m2768 KmUdupi, Karnataka
26.1Barkur (BKJ) 06:3206:322785 KmUdupi, Karnataka
27Kundapura (KUDA) 06:4406:462m2800 KmBasrur, Karnataka
27.1Senapura (SEN) 06:5906:592811 KmUdupi, Karnataka
27.2Bijoor (BIJR) 07:1707:172828 KmUdupi, Karnataka
28Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 07:2407:262m2834 KmPh No:09686683919, Karnataka
28.1Shiroor (SHMI) 07:3707:372842 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
28.2Bhatkal (BTJL) 07:4607:462849 KmBhatkal, Karnataka
28.3Chitrapur Halt (CTTP) 07:5507:552856 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
29Murdeshwar (MRDW) 08:0608:082m2864 KmMurudeshwara, Karnataka
29.1Manki Halt (MANK) 08:2008:202876 KmManki, Karnataka
29.2Honnavar (HNA) 08:3308:332890 KmHonnavar, Karnataka
30Kumta (KT) 08:4608:482m2904 KmKumta - 581362, Karnataka
30.1Gokarna Road (GOK) 09:1409:142923 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
30.2Ankola (ANKL) 09:2409:242931 KmAnkola, Karnataka
30.3Harwada (HAA) 09:4409:442945 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Karnataka
31Karwar (KAWR) 10:0210:042m2959 KmKarwar, Karnataka
31.1Asnoti (AT) 10:1410:142966 KmAsnoti - 581317, Karnataka
31.2Loliem (LOL) 10:2710:272976 KmCanacona Taluk, Goa
32Canacona (CNO) 10:4010:422m2986 KmPh:-0832-2643644., Goa
32.1Balli (BLLI) 11:0511:0521003 KmBali - 403703, Goa
33Madgaon Junction (MAO) 11:3011:4010m21020 KmMadgaon 403601, Goa
33.1Suravali (SRVX) 11:4411:4421024 KmMargao, Goa
33.2Majorda (MJO) 11:4811:4821026 KmSouth Goa 403713, Goa
33.3Verna (VEN) 11:5411:5421031 KmDist. South Goa 403722, Goa
33.4Karmali (KRMI) 12:1312:1321048 KmNorth Goa 403402, Goa
33.5Thivim (THVM) 12:3412:3421065 KmThivim - 403502, Goa
33.6Pernem (PERN) 12:4812:4821076 KmPernem - 403512, Goa
33.7Madure (MADR) 13:0013:0021087 KmMadure - 416514, Maharashtra
34Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 13:1013:122m21094 KmDist. Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
34.1Zarap (ZARP) 13:2213:2221105 KmZarap - 416510, Maharashtra
34.2Kudal (KUDL) 13:3113:3121115 KmKudal - 416520, Maharashtra
34.3Sindhudurg (SNDD) 13:4113:4121126 KmSindhudurg - 416534, Maharashtra
34.4Kankavali (KKW) 13:5713:5721144 KmKankavli - 416602, Maharashtra
34.5Nandgaon Road (NAN) 14:1214:1221159 KmNandagaon - 416601, Maharashtra
34.6Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 14:2614:2621175 KmVaibhavwadi - 416810, Maharashtra
34.7Rajapur Road (RAJP) 14:4114:4121191 KmRajapur - 416702, Maharashtra
34.8Vilavade (VID) 14:5714:5721208 KmVilavade - 415643, Maharashtra
34.9Adavali (ADVI) 15:1115:1121223 KmAdavali - 416712, Maharashtra
34.10Nivasar (NIV) 15:2615:2621240 KmNivsar - 415803, Maharashtra
35Ratnagiri (RN) 15:4015:455m21255 KmRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
35.1Bhoke (BOKE) 15:5215:5221262 KmBhoke - 415639, Maharashtra
35.2Ukshi (UKC) 16:0516:0521274 KmDist. Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
35.3Sangameshwar Road (SGR) 16:1816:1821288 KmSangameshwar - 415611, Maharashtra
35.4Aravali Road (AVRD) 16:3916:3921308 KmAravali - 415608, Maharashtra
35.5Savarda (SVX) 16:4316:4321312 KmSavarda - 415606, Maharashtra
35.6Kamathe (KMAH) 16:5216:5221321 KmKamathe - 415605, Maharashtra
36Chiplun (CHI) 17:0217:042m21330 KmChiplun, Maharashtra
36.1Anjani (ANO) 17:2417:2421346 KmAnjani, Maharashtra
36.2Khed (KHED) 17:4117:4121360 KmKhed, Maharashtra
36.3Diwan Khavati (DWV) 18:0318:0321378 KmDiwan Khavati - 415640, Maharashtra
36.4Vinhere (VINH) 18:1618:1621387 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
36.5Karanjadi (KFD) 18:2618:2621396 KmKaranjadi - 402301, Maharashtra
36.6Sape Wamne (SAPE) 18:3618:3621404 KmSH 70, Maharashtra
36.7Veer (VEER) 18:4618:4621411 KmVeer, Maharashtra
36.8Goregaon Road Halt (GNO) 18:5418:5421418 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
36.9Mangaon (MNI) 19:0719:0721428 KmMangaon - 402104, Maharashtra
36.10Indapur (INP) 19:1519:1521434 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
36.11Kolad (KOL) 19:2819:2821445 KmKolad, Maharashtra
36.12Roha (ROHA) 19:4519:4521458 KmRoha, Maharashtra
36.13Nidi (NIDI) 19:5019:5021462 KmRoha, Maharashtra
36.14Nagothane (NGTN) 20:0120:0121471 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
36.15Kasu (KASU) 20:1820:1821485 KmKasu, Maharashtra
36.16Pen (PEN) 20:3620:3621499 KmPen, Maharashtra
36.17Hamarapur (HMRR) 20:4920:4921509 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
36.18Jite (JITE) 20:5520:5521514 KmJite, Maharashtra
36.19Apta (APTA) 21:0121:0121519 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
36.20Rasayani (RSYI) 21:0521:0521522 KmRasayani, Maharashtra
36.21Somatne (SMNE) 21:1321:1321529 KmKolkhe Village, Maharashtra
37Panvel Junction (PNVL) 21:2021:255m21534 KmPanvel, Maharashtra
37.1Kalamboli (KLMC) 21:3121:3121539 KmNavi Mumbai., Maharashtra
37.2Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) 21:3121:3121540 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
37.3Navade Road (NVRD) 21:3421:3421541 KmGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
37.4Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 21:3721:3721545 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
37.5Nilaje (NIIJ) 21:4721:4721553 KmNilaje, Maharashtra
37.6Dativli (DTVL) 21:5221:5221558 KmKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
37.7Kopar (KOPR) 21:5921:5921564 KmKopar, Maharashtra
38Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 22:0822:102m21572 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
38.1Kharbav (KHBV) 22:2722:2721580 KmThane, Maharashtra
38.2Kaman Road (KARD) 22:4522:4521588 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
38.3Juchandra (JCNR) 22:5722:5721594 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
39Vasai Road (BSR) 23:0823:102m21599 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
39.1Nallasopara (NSP) 23:1423:1421603 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
39.2Virar (VR) 23:1823:1821607 KmThane, Maharashtra
39.3Vaitarna (VTN) 23:2623:2621616 KmThane, Maharashtra
39.4Saphale (SAH) 23:3323:3321624 KmThane, Maharashtra
39.5Kelve Road (KLV) 23:3923:3921630 KmThane, Maharashtra
39.6Palghar (PLG) 23:4723:4721639 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
39.7Umroli (UOI) 23:5323:5321645 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
39.8Boisar (BOR) 23:5823:5821650 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
39.9Vangaon (VGN) 00:0600:0631659 KmThane, Maharashtra
39.10Dahanu Road (DRD) 00:1800:1831672 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
39.11Gholvad (GVD) 00:2800:2831683 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
39.12Bordi Road (BRRD) 00:3300:3331688 KmBordi, Maharashtra
39.13Umbargam Road (UBR) 00:3700:3731692 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
39.14Sanjan (SJN) 00:4200:4231697 KmSanjan, Gujarat
39.15Bhilad (BLD) 00:5300:5331709 KmBhilad, Gujarat
39.16Karambeli (KEB) 00:5700:5731714 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
39.17Vapi (VAPI) 01:0301:0331720 KmVapi, Gujarat
39.18Bagwada (BAGD) 01:1001:1031727 KmNH8, Gujarat
39.19Udvada (UVD) 01:1201:1231730 KmUdvada, Gujarat
39.20Pardi (PAD) 01:1801:1831736 KmValsad, Gujarat
39.21Atul (ATUL) 01:2201:2231740 KmValsad, Gujarat
40Valsad (BL) 01:2801:302m31746 KmValsad, Gujarat
40.1Dungri (DGI) 01:4301:4331755 KmNH 8, Gujarat
40.2Joravasan (JRS) 01:5001:5031760 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
40.3Bilimora Junction (BIM) 01:5601:5631764 KmBilimora, Gujarat
40.4Amalsad (AML) 02:0302:0331770 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
40.5Ancheli (ACL) 02:0902:0931774 KmNavsari, Gujarat
40.6Vedchha (VDH) 02:1402:1431777 KmNavsari, Gujarat
40.7Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 02:2102:2131782 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
40.8Navsari (NVS) 02:2602:2631785 KmNavsari, Gujarat
40.9Maroli (MRL) 02:3802:3831794 KmMaroli, Gujarat
40.10Sachin (SCH) 02:4702:4731801 KmSachin, Gujarat
40.11Bhestan (BHET) 02:5502:5531806 KmSurat, Gujarat
40.12Udhna Junction (UDN) 03:0203:0231811 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
41Surat (ST) 03:0803:102m31815 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
41.1Utran (URN) 03:1403:1431819 KmSurat, Gujarat
41.2Kosad (KSE) 03:1703:1731822 KmSurat, Gujarat
41.3Gothangam (GTX) 03:2103:2131826 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
41.4Sayan (SYN) 03:2403:2431829 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
41.5Kudsad (KDSD) 03:3203:3231836 KmNH 8, Gujarat
41.6Kim (KIM) 03:3503:3531839 KmNH 8, Gujarat
41.7Kosamba Junction (KSB) 03:4303:4331846 KmKosamba, Gujarat
41.8Hathuran (HAT) 03:4703:4731851 KmKosamba, Gujarat
41.9Panoli (PAO) 03:5103:5131855 KmPanoli, Gujarat
41.10Sanjali (SNJL) 03:5603:5631859 KmPanoli, Gujarat
42Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 04:0204:042m31865 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
42.1Bharuch Junction (BH) 04:1204:1231874 KmBharuch, Gujarat
42.2Chavaj (CVJ) 04:1604:1631879 KmBharuch, Gujarat
42.3Nabipur (NIU) 04:2204:2231886 KmNabipur, Gujarat
42.4Varediya (VRE) 04:2704:2731893 KmNH 8, Gujarat
42.5Palej (PLJ) 04:3304:3331900 KmPalej, Gujarat
42.6Lakodara (LKD) 04:3904:3931907 KmNH 8, Gujarat
42.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 04:4504:4531915 KmKarjan, Gujarat
42.8Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 04:4504:4531915 KmKarjan, Gujarat
42.9Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 04:5204:5231923 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
42.10Itola (ITA) 04:5504:5531927 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
42.11Varnama (VRM) 04:5804:5831931 KmVadodara, Gujarat
42.12Makarpura (MPR) 05:0305:0331936 KmVadodara, Gujarat
42.13Vishvamitri (VS) 05:0805:0831942 KmVadodara, Gujarat
43Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:1005:122m31945 KmVadodara, Gujarat
43.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 05:1305:1331945 KmVadodara, Gujarat
43.2Bajva (BJW) 05:2105:2131952 KmVadodara, Gujarat
43.3Ranoli (RNO) 05:2505:2531956 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
43.4Nandesari (NDR) 05:3005:3031960 KmNandesari, Gujarat
43.5Vasad Junction (VDA) 05:3605:3631965 KmVasad, Gujarat
43.6Adas Road (ADD) 05:4105:4131970 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
43.7Vadod (VXD) 05:4605:4631974 KmAnand District, Gujarat
44Anand Junction (ANND) 05:5405:562m31981 KmAnand, Gujarat
44.1Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 06:0206:0231988 KmKanjari, Gujarat
44.2Utarsanda (UTD) 06:0706:0731994 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
45Nadiad Junction (ND) 06:1106:132m31999 KmNadiad, Gujarat
45.1Gothaj (GTE) 06:2506:2532011 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
45.2Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 06:3106:3132017 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
45.3Nenpur (NEP) 06:3506:3532021 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
45.4Kanij (KANJ) 06:3806:3832024 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
45.5Barejadi (BJD) 06:4206:4232028 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
45.6Geratpur (GER) 06:4606:4632031 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
45.7Vatva (VTA) 06:5106:5132037 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
46Maninagar (MAN) 06:5606:582m32042 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
46.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 07:0407:0432043 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
47Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 07:1507:3520m32045 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
47.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 07:3807:3832048 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
47.2Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 07:4007:4032050 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
47.3Sabarmati F Cabin (SBTF) 07:4307:4332053 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
47.4Chandlodiya (CLDY) 07:4607:4632056 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
47.5Ambli Road (ABD) 07:5107:5132061 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
47.6Gora Ghuma (GGM) 07:5607:5632067 KmParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
47.7Sanand (SAU) 08:0208:0232073 KmSanand, Gujarat
47.8Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 08:0708:0732078 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
47.9Chharodi (CE) 08:1308:1332085 KmSH 17, Gujarat
47.10Virochannagar (VCN) 08:1708:1732089 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
47.11Jakhvada (JKA) 08:2208:2232094 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
48Viramgam Junction (VG) 08:3708:392m32110 KmViramgam, Gujarat
48.1Jhund (JN) 08:5308:5332123 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
48.2Sadla (SADL) 09:0109:0132131 KmSadla, Gujarat
48.3Bajana (BAJN) 09:1109:1132140 KmState Highway 19, Gujarat
48.4Jatpipli (JTX) 09:1809:1832147 KmDhg - Malwan, Gujarat
48.5Vasadva (VSV) 09:3009:3032158 KmDhg - Malwan, Gujarat
49Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG) 09:4809:502m32175 KmDhrangadhra, Gujarat
49.1Chuli (CUL) 10:0210:0232189 KmSaladi Railway Station, Gujarat
49.2Sukhpur (SUK) 10:0910:0932198 Kmsukhpur, Gujarat
49.3Halvad (HVD) 10:1510:1532206 KmHalvad, Gujarat
49.4Dhanala (DHNL) 10:2310:2332216 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
49.5Devaliya (DVY) 10:2910:2932223 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
49.6Khakhrechi Bg (KHXB) 10:3810:3832234 KmState Highway 321, Gujarat
49.7Wadharva (WDHR) 10:4510:4532242 KmWadharva, Gujarat
50Maliya Miyana Junction (MALB) 10:5210:542m32252 KmMalia, Gujarat
50.1Surbari (SRBR) 11:1411:1432268 KmNational Highway 27, Gujarat
50.2Katariya (KATR) 11:2911:2932280 KmNational Highway 27, Gujarat
51Samakhiyali Junction (SIOB) 11:4211:442m32291 KmSamakhiali, Gujarat
51.1Vondh (VONB) 11:5611:5632302 Km
52Bhachau (BCOB) 12:0212:042m32307 Km
52.1Chirai (CHIB) 12:3112:3132320 Km
52.2Bhimasar (BMSB) 12:5212:5232331 KmSH 50, Gujarat
52.3Gandhidham Cabin (GIMC) 13:1413:1432342 KmKandla Port Rd, Gujarat
53Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) 13:20STOP32345 KmGandhidham, Gujarat


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions