New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Nagercoil-Mumbai CST Express Time Table


Nagercoil-Mumbai CST Express (16340)Return Train : Mumbai CST-Nagercoil Express (16339)
Type : ExpressZone : Southern
Departs from : Nagercoil Junction (NCJ)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 06:30Arrives at : 20:50
Total Distance : 1869 kmNumber of halts : 37
Total Travel Time : 38h 20mDeparture Days : Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Nagercoil Junction (NCJ) START06:3010 KmNagercoil-629002, Tamil Nadu
1.1Tovalai (THX) 06:4206:4219 KmThovalai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Aralvaymoli (AAY) 06:4606:46113 KmDist. Kanniyakumari, Tamil Nadu
1.3North Panakudi (NPK) 06:5906:59123 KmPanakudi, Tamil Nadu
2Valliyur (VLY) 07:0907:101m131 KmVallioor, Tamil Nadu
2.1Dalapathy Samudram (DYS) 07:1907:19138 KmDhalapathisamudram, Tamil Nadu
3Nanguneri (NNN) 07:2907:301m145 KmNanguneri, Tamil Nadu
3.1Sengulam (SGLM) 07:5807:58158 KmNational Highway 7, Tamil Nadu
3.2Melappalaiyam (MP) 08:2108:21170 KmTirunelveli, Tamil Nadu
4Tirunelveli Junction (TEN) 08:3008:355m174 KmTirunelveli-627001, Tamil Nadu
4.1Talaiyuthu (TAY) 08:4308:43180 KmThalaiyuthu, Tamil Nadu
4.2Gangaikondan (GDN) 08:5108:51187 KmThoothukudi, Tamil Nadu
4.3Naraikkinar (NRK) 09:0109:01195 KmNaraikkinar, Tamil Nadu
5Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ) 09:0909:101m1102 KmThoothukudi, Tamil Nadu
5.1Ilavelangal (IVL) 09:1609:161109 KmOttanatham - Maniyachi Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.2Kadambur (KDU) 09:2309:231116 KmKadambur, Tamil Nadu
5.3Kumarapuram (KPM) 09:3309:331126 KmKumarapuram Rd, Tamil Nadu
6Kovilpatti (CVP) 09:4409:451m1138 KmKovilpatti, Tamil Nadu
6.1Nalli (NLL) 09:5809:581150 KmUnnamed Rd, Tamil Nadu
7Satur (SRT) 10:0910:101m1160 KmPh No:04562 - 260243, Tamil Nadu
7.1Tulukapati (TY) 10:2710:271174 KmNational Highway 7, Tamil Nadu
8Virudunagar Junction (VPT) 10:4310:452m1187 KmPh No: 04562-243747, Tamil Nadu
8.1Kalligudi (KGD) 11:0011:001198 KmKalligudi, Tamil Nadu
8.2Sivarakottai (SVK) 11:0711:071203 KmSivarakottai, Tamil Nadu
8.3Tirumangalam (TMQ) 11:2111:211213 KmTirumangalam, Tamil Nadu
8.4Tirupparangundram (TDN) 11:3511:351223 KmThirunagar, Tamil Nadu
9Madurai Junction (MDU) 11:4511:505m1230 KmMadurai 625001, Tamil Nadu
9.1Kudalnagar (KON) 11:5311:531233 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
9.2Samayanallur (SER) 12:0012:001243 KmSamayanallur, Tamil Nadu
9.3Sholavandan (SDN) 12:0712:071251 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
9.4Karuppatti (KYR) 12:1012:101255 KmState Highway 73, Tamil Nadu
9.5Vadippatti (VDP) 12:1412:141259 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
10Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 12:2312:252m1270 KmAmmapatty, Tamil Nadu
10.1Ambaturai (ABI) 12:4412:441281 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
10.2Vellodu (VO) 12:5512:551287 KmSirunaickenpatti, Tamil Nadu
11Dindigul Junction (DG) 13:0513:105m1293 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
11.1Eriodu (EDU) 13:2813:281313 KmState Highway 74, Tamil Nadu
11.2Palaiyam (PALM) 13:5013:501337 KmKarur, Tamil Nadu
11.3Velliyani (VEI) 14:0314:031351 KmDindigul - Guziliamparai - Karur Rd, Tamil Nadu
12Karur Junction (KRR) 14:1714:203m1367 Km04324-230106, Tamil Nadu
12.1Moorthipalayam (MPLM) 14:3314:331376 KmErode - Unjalur - Kodumudi - Karur Rd, Tamil Nadu
12.2Pugalur (PGR) 14:3914:391381 KmKarur, Tamil Nadu
12.3Kodumudi (KMD) 14:5514:551393 KmKodumudi, Tamil Nadu
12.4Unjalur (URL) 15:0215:021399 KmPin Code: 638152, Tamil Nadu
12.5Pasur (PAS) 15:2015:201413 KmNamakkal, Tamil Nadu
12.6Chavadipalaiyam (CVD) 15:3015:301420 KmSH 84, Tamil Nadu
13Erode Junction (ED) 15:4515:5510m1432 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
13.1Kaveri (CV) 15:5915:591437 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
13.2Anangur (ANU) 16:0916:091447 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
13.3Sankaridurg (SGE) 16:1516:151455 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
13.4Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 16:2016:201460 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
13.5Magudanchavadi (DC) 16:3116:311472 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
13.6Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 16:3716:371479 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
13.7Virapandy Road (VRPD) 16:4116:411483 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
13.8Neykkarapatti (NEA) 16:4316:431486 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
14Salem Junction (SA) 16:5016:555m1493 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
14.1Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 16:5816:581497 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
14.2Karuppur (KPPR) 17:0017:001500 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
14.3Tinnappatti (TNT) 17:0917:091510 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
14.4Danishpet (DSPT) 17:1517:151517 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
14.5Lokur (LCR) 17:2217:221526 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
14.6Bommidi (BQI) 17:3117:311536 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
14.7Buddireddippati (BDY) 17:3917:391546 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
14.8Thonganur (TNGR) 17:4517:451553 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
14.9Morappur (MAP) 17:5017:501559 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
14.10Doddampatti (DPI) 17:5617:561566 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
14.11Dasampatti (DST) 18:0218:021574 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
14.12Samalpatti (SLY) 18:1018:101583 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
14.13Kunnathur (KNNT) 18:1518:151589 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
14.14Kagankarai (KEY) 18:2018:201595 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
14.15Molakarampatti (MOLK) 18:2518:251602 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
15Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 18:2918:301m1606 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
15.1Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 18:4418:441616 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
15.2Patchur (PU) 18:5618:561625 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
15.3Kotturu (KTY) 19:0319:031629 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.4Mulanur (MAR) 19:1219:121636 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
16Kuppam (KPN) 19:2919:301m1648 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Gudupalli (GDP) 19:4219:421658 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Bisanattam (BSM) 19:4819:481663 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Kamasamudram (KSM) 19:5619:561670 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
16.4Varadapur (VRDP) 20:0520:051677 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
17Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 20:1020:2010m1682 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
17.1Maralahalli (MZV) 20:3020:301690 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
17.2Tyakal (TCL) 20:3520:351694 KmKolar, Karnataka
17.3Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 20:4720:471703 KmMalur, Karnataka
17.4Malur (MLO) 20:5320:531709 KmKolar, Karnataka
17.5Devangonthi (DKN) 21:0921:091721 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
17.6Whitefield (WFD) 21:1821:181729 Km560067, Karnataka
17.7Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 21:2121:211731 KmBangalore, Karnataka
18Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 21:3021:355m1738 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
18.1Channasandra (CSDR) 21:3821:381741 KmBangalore., Karnataka
18.2Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 21:5321:531754 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
18.3Rajanukunte (RNN) 22:0322:031763 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
18.4Dodballapur (DBU) 22:1722:171775 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
18.5Oddarahalli (ORH) 22:2522:251782 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
18.6Makalidurga (MKL) 22:3722:371792 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
18.7Thondebhavi (TDV) 22:4722:471801 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
18.8Someshwara (SMWA) 22:5522:551808 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
18.9Gauribidanur (GBD) 23:0223:021814 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
18.10Viduraswattha (VWA) 23:0923:091820 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
18.11Devarapalli (DPE) 23:1823:181828 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
19Hindupur (HUP) 23:2923:301m1837 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Malugur (MLU) 23:4123:411845 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Chakarlapalli (CPL) 00:0200:022860 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Rangepalli (REPI) 00:0400:042862 Km, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Penukonda Junction (PKD) 00:2200:222875 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Makkajipalli (MKJ) 00:3900:392887 KmGutturu, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Nagasamudram (NGM) 00:5900:592902 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
20Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 01:2001:255m2916 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Chigicherla (CCA) 01:4201:422928 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Zangalapalle (ZPL) 01:5501:552937 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Prasannayana Palli (PSPY) 02:0502:052944 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
21Anantapur (ATP) 02:1402:151m2950 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Garladinne (GDE) 02:4102:412966 KmGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Kalluru Junction (KLU) 02:5802:582977 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Pamidi (PMD) 03:0703:072983 KmNational Highways 7, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Pamidi (PMDB) 03:1003:102985 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 03:2103:212992 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
21.6Thurakapalli (TKPY) 03:2903:292997 KmTurakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
22Gooty Junction (GY) 03:4403:451m21007 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 03:5703:5721018 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 04:0204:0221023 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Timmanacherla (TIM) 04:1204:1221032 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
23Guntakal Junction (GTL) 04:1504:205m21035 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Nancherla (NLA) 04:2704:2721045 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
23.2Nemakallu (NMLU) 04:3104:3121050 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Molagavalli (MGV) 04:3504:3521056 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
23.4Aspari (ASP) 04:4404:4421067 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
23.5Nagarur (NRR) 04:5204:5221078 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
24Adoni (AD) 04:5905:001m21087 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Isivi (ESV) 05:0805:0821094 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Kupgal (KGL) 05:1705:1721102 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
24.3Kosigi (KO) 05:3305:3321115 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
24.4Iranagallu (EGU) 05:4005:4021121 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
25Mantralayam Road (MALM) 05:4905:501m21129 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Matmari (MTU) 06:0506:0521140 KmRaichur, Karnataka
25.2Marichethal (MRC) 06:1506:1521147 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
26Raichur Junction (RC) 06:2906:301m21157 KmRaichur, Karnataka
26.1Yermaras (YS) 06:3706:3721166 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
26.2Chiksugar (CK) 06:4306:4321173 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
26.3Yadalapur (YDLP) 06:4806:4821179 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
26.4Krishna (KSN) 06:5006:5021182 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Chegunta (CGTA) 06:5706:5721191 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
26.6Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 07:0607:0621202 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
26.7Lingiri (LGRE) 07:1607:1621215 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
27Yadgir (YG) 07:2407:251m21226 KmYadgir, Karnataka
27.1Thangundi (TGDE) 07:4807:4821235 KmThangundi, Karnataka
27.2Shampurhalli (SPHL) 08:1008:1021244 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
27.3Nalwar (NW) 08:2708:2721251 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
28Wadi Junction (WADI) 09:0009:055m21265 KmWadi, Karnataka
29Shahabad (SDB) 09:2509:261m21275 KmShahabad, Karnataka
29.1Martur (MR) 09:3209:3221285 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
29.2Hirenanduru (HQR) 09:3709:3721293 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
30Gulbarga (GR) 09:4209:431m21301 KmGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
30.1Bablad (BBD) 09:4909:4921307 KmGulburga, Karnataka
30.2Sawalgi (SVG) 09:5609:5621314 KmGulburga, Karnataka
30.3Hunsihadgil (HHD) 10:0410:0421322 KmGulburga, Karnataka
30.4Ganagapur Road (GUR) 10:1010:1021328 KmTel:08470-266042 Dist Gulbarga., Karnataka
30.5Gaudgaon (GDGN) 10:1710:1721334 KmBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
30.6Kulali (KUI) 10:2410:2421341 KmBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
30.7Dudhani (DUD) 10:3410:3421351 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
30.8Boroti (BOT) 10:4910:4921365 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
30.9Nagansur (NGS) 10:5810:5821373 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
30.10Akkalkot Road (AKOR) 11:0311:0321379 KmDist Solapur, Maharashtra
30.11Tilati (TLT) 11:1511:1521390 KmAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
30.12Hotgi Junction (HG) 11:2411:2421399 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
30.13Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 11:3311:3321407 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
31Solapur (SUR) 11:4011:5010m21414 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
31.1Bale (BALE) 11:5511:5521420 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
31.2Pakni (PK) 12:0012:0021428 KmPakni, Maharashtra
31.3Mundhewadi (MVE) 12:0912:0921439 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
31.4Mohol (MO) 12:1512:1521447 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
31.5Malikpeth (MKPT) 12:2212:2221457 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
31.6Angar (AAG) 12:2512:2521461 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
31.7Vakav (WKA) 12:3212:3221470 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
31.8Madha (MA) 12:3712:3721477 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
31.9Wadsinge (WDS) 12:4312:4321485 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
32Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 12:4912:501m21493 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
32.1Dhavalas (DHS) 13:0213:0221503 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
32.2Kem (KEM) 13:1313:1321511 KmKem, Maharashtra
32.3Bhalwani (BLNI) 13:2313:2321519 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
32.4Jeur (JEUR) 13:3313:3321527 KmJeur, Maharashtra
32.5Pophlaj (PPJ) 13:4113:4121534 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
32.6Washimbe (WSB) 13:5713:5721547 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
32.7Parewadi (PRWD) 14:0414:0421553 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
32.8Jinti Road (JNTR) 14:1214:1221559 KmDaund, Maharashtra
32.9Bhigwan (BGVN) 14:3014:3021573 KmDaund, Maharashtra
32.10Malthan (MLM) 14:4214:4221582 KmDaund, Maharashtra
32.11Boribial (BRB) 14:5214:5221591 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
33Daund Junction (DD) 15:0515:105m21601 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
33.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 15:1115:1121602 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
33.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 15:1215:1221603 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
33.3Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 15:1815:1821609 KmDaund, Maharashtra
33.4Patas (PAA) 15:2315:2321613 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
33.5Kadethan (KDTN) 15:2615:2621616 KmDaund, Maharashtra
33.6Kedgaon (KDG) 15:3215:3221622 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
33.7Khutbav (KTT) 15:4015:4021629 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
33.8Yevat (YT) 15:4615:4621635 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
33.9Uruli (URI) 16:0016:0021648 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
33.10Loni (LONI) 16:1316:1321660 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
33.11Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 16:1916:1921666 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
33.12Hadapsar (HDP) 16:2416:2421671 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
33.13Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 16:2816:2821674 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
34Pune Junction (PUNE) 16:3016:4010m21677 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
34.1Shivajinagar (SVJR) 16:4316:4321679 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
34.2Khadki (KK) 16:4716:4721683 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
34.3Dapodi (DAPD) 16:5016:5021685 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
34.4Kasarwadi (KSWD) 16:5416:5421688 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
34.5Pimpri (PMP) 16:5716:5721691 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
34.6Chinchwad (CCH) 17:0017:0021693 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
34.7Akurdi (AKRD) 17:0417:0421696 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
34.8Dehu Road (DEHR) 17:1017:1021701 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
34.9Begdewadi (BGW) 17:1417:1421705 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
34.10Begdaewadi (BGWI) 17:1417:1421705 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
34.11Shelarwadi (SLRW) 17:1517:1521705 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
34.12Ghorawadi (GRWD) 17:1817:1821708 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
34.13Talegaon (TGN) 17:2217:2221711 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
34.14Vadgaon (VDN) 17:2717:2721715 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
34.15Kanhe (KNHE) 17:3317:3321720 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
34.16Kamshet (KMST) 17:3917:3921724 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
34.17Malavli (MVL) 17:4917:4921733 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
35Lonavala (LNL) 17:5818:002m21740 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
35.1Khandala (KAD) 18:0518:0521744 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
35.2Monkey Hill (MHLC) 18:1218:1221749 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
35.3Nagargali (NAGC) 18:1718:1721753 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
35.4Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 18:2118:2121756 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
35.5Thakurvadi (TKW) 18:2118:2121756 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
35.6Palasdhari (PDI) 18:3318:3321766 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
35.7Karjat Junction (KJT) 18:3718:3721769 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
35.8Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 18:4618:4621776 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
35.9Neral Junction (NRL) 18:5518:5521782 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
35.10Shelu (SHLU) 19:0019:0021787 KmShelu, Maharashtra
35.11Vangani (VGI) 19:0519:0521791 KmVangani, Maharashtra
35.12Badlapur (BUD) 19:1919:1921801 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
35.13Ambernath (ABH) 19:2919:2921809 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
35.14Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 19:3319:3321812 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
35.15Vithalwadi (VLDI) 19:3519:3521813 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
36Kalyan Junction (KYN) 19:3819:402m21816 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
36.1Thakurli (THK) 19:4319:4321819 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
36.2Dombivli (DI) 19:4419:4421821 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
36.3Kopar (KOPR) 19:4619:4621822 KmKopar, Maharashtra
36.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 19:4919:4921826 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
36.5Mumbra (MBQ) 19:5219:5221829 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
36.6Kalva (KLVA) 19:5619:5621833 KmKalva, Maharashtra
37Thane (TNA) 19:5820:002m21836 KmThane, Maharashtra
37.1Mulund (MLND) 20:0320:0321839 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
37.2Nahur (NHU) 20:0520:0521841 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
37.3Bhandup (BND) 20:0720:0721842 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
37.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 20:1020:1021844 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
37.5Vikhroli (VK) 20:1220:1221846 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
37.6Ghatkopar (GC) 20:1620:1621850 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
37.7Vidyavihar (VVH) 20:1720:1721851 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
37.8Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 20:1920:1921852 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
37.9Kurla Junction (CLA) 20:2020:2021854 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
37.10Mumbai Sion (SIN) 20:2320:2321856 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
37.11Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 20:2620:2621859 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
38Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 20:2820:302m21860 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
38.1Mumbai Parel (PR) 20:3220:3221861 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
38.2Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 20:3720:3721863 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
38.3Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 20:3820:3821864 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
38.4Byculla (BY) 20:4120:4121865 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
38.5Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 20:4520:4521867 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
38.6Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 20:4820:4821868 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39Mumbai CST (CSTM) 20:50STOP21869 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions