New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Express Time Table


Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Express (11203)Return Train : Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express (11204)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Nagpur Junction (NGP)Last Station : Jaipur Junction (JP)
Departs at : 11:55Arrives at : 14:05
Total Distance : 1346 kmNumber of halts : 26
Total Travel Time : 26h 10mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Nagpur Junction (NGP) START11:5510 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
1.1Godhani (GNQ) 12:0012:0017 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
1.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 12:0512:05113 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
1.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 12:1312:13124 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
1.4Kohli (KOHL) 12:2312:23136 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
1.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 12:2912:29144 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
1.6Metpanjra (MER) 12:3612:36153 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
2Katol (KATL) 12:4112:432m160 KmKatol, Maharashtra
2.1Kalambha (KLBA) 12:5112:51170 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
2.2Tinkheda (TNH) 12:5712:57179 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
3Narkher Junction (NRKR) 13:0313:052m186 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
3.1Darimeta (DDMT) 13:1413:14195 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
4Pandhurna (PAR) 13:2213:242m1104 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
4.1Teegaon (TEO) 13:3413:341113 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
4.2Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 13:3913:391117 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
4.3Chichonda (CCD) 13:5313:531129 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
4.4Hatna Pur (HTN) 14:0314:031138 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5Multai (MTY) 14:1014:122m1145 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
5.1Jaulkhera (JKR) 14:1914:191153 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.2Amla Junction (AMLA) 14:3214:321167 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
5.3Barsali (BYS) 14:4114:411177 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Malkapur Road (MALK) 14:4614:461184 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6Betul (BZU) 14:5214:553m1190 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Maramjhiri (MJY) 15:0415:041198 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Dharakhoh (DHQ) 15:1915:191211 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Ghoradongri (GDYA) 15:3615:361226 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Barbatpur (BBTR) 15:4915:491238 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Magardoh (MGRD) 15:5515:551243 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 16:0116:011249 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Pola Patthar (POX) 16:1116:111257 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Kala Akhar (KQE) 16:1816:181264 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Saheli (SAHL) 16:2416:241269 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Taku (TAKU) 16:3016:301274 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Kesla (KSLA) 16:3716:371280 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Kiratgarh (KRTH) 16:4316:431286 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Jujharpur (JHP) 16:5116:511293 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 16:5416:541295 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7Itarsi Junction (ET) 16:5517:005m1296 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 17:0117:011298 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 17:0917:091305 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 17:2017:201314 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Budni (BNI) 17:2817:281321 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Midghat (MIG) 17:3617:361328 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Choka (CHQ) 17:4217:421334 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Barkhera (BKA) 17:4917:491341 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 18:0218:021352 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
7.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 18:1018:101360 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 18:1718:171366 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Misrod (MSO) 18:2818:281376 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 18:3518:372m1382 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
9Bhopal Junction (BPL) 19:0519:1510m1388 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Bairagarh (BIH) 19:2519:251398 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Bakanian Bhaunr (BQE) 19:3419:341407 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Phanda (PUD) 19:4219:421415 KmNational Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Pachwan (PNWN) 19:4919:491422 KmBairagarh, Madhya Pradesh
10Sehore (SEH) 19:5419:551m1427 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Baktal (BKTL) 20:0020:001433 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Parbati (PRB) 20:0220:021435 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Jabri (JBX) 20:1020:101445 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Kalapipal (KPP) 20:1920:191456 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Chakrod (CKOD) 20:2420:241462 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11Shujalpur (SJP) 20:3020:322m1468 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Mohammadkhera (MQE) 20:3820:381475 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Akodia (AKD) 20:4320:431481 KmDist. Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Bolai (BLX) 20:5420:541493 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Kali Sindh (KSH) 20:5920:591499 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Kisoni (KONY) 21:0521:051505 Kmmaksi, Madhya Pradesh
12Berchha (BCH) 21:1021:122m1512 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Pir Umrod (PUO) 21:3521:351523 KmUnderpass, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Maksi (MKC) 21:4921:491530 KmMakshi, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Tarana Road (TAN) 22:0822:081540 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Shivpura (SVT) 22:2722:271550 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Tajpur (TJP) 22:4522:451559 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Pingleshwar (PLW) 22:5222:521563 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Ujjain C Cabin (UJNC) 23:0623:061569 Km
13Ujjain Junction (UJN) 23:1023:2010m1571 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Naikheri (NKI) 23:4123:411583 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Gambhir Bridge (GRFB) 23:5123:511588 Km
13.3Aslaoda (ASL) 23:5723:571591 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Palsora Makrawa (PSO) 00:2000:202603 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Unhel (UNL) 00:3000:302609 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Piploda Bagla (PPG) 00:4100:412614 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Bhatisuda (BTSD) 00:4800:482618 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
14Nagda Junction (NAD) 01:0501:3025m2627 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Rohal Khurd (RLK) 01:3701:372638 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Mahidpur Road (MEP) 01:4101:412644 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Luni Richha (LNR) 01:4801:482655 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 01:5701:572668 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Thuria (THUR) 02:0202:022676 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Talavli (TLZ) 02:0802:082685 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Chau Mahla (CMU) 02:1202:122690 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
14.8Nathukheri (NKH) 02:1802:182700 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Suwasra (SVA) 02:2202:222705 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Hanspura (HNU) 02:2702:272714 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
14.11Shamgarh (SGZ) 02:3102:312719 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
14.12Garot (GOH) 02:4402:442739 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
14.13Kurlas (KRLS) 02:4602:462741 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
14.14Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 02:5302:532752 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
14.15Dhuankheri (DKRA) 03:0003:002762 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
14.16Jhalawar Road (JHW) 03:0403:042769 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
15Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 03:1203:142m2781 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
15.1Morak (MKX) 03:2203:222790 KmMorak, Rajasthan
15.2Kanwalpura (KIW) 03:2803:282796 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
15.3Dara (DARA) 03:3603:362805 KmDara, Rajasthan
15.4Ravtha Road (RDT) 03:4803:482818 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
15.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 03:5403:542825 KmKasar, Rajasthan
15.6Alniya (ALNI) 03:5903:592830 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
15.7Dadhdevi (DDV) 04:0304:032834 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
15.8Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 04:1104:112843 KmKota, Rajasthan
15.9Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 04:1704:172849 KmKota, Rajasthan
16Kota Junction (KOTA) 04:2004:3010m2852 KmKota, Rajasthan
16.1Gurla (GQL) 04:3504:352858 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
16.2Thalera (THEA) 04:5004:502876 KmTalera, Rajasthan
17Bundi (BUDI) 05:0205:042m2890 KmBundi, Rajasthan
17.1Srinagar Rajasthan (SNAR) 05:1305:132900 KmShreenagar RJ, Rajasthan
17.2Upramal (URML) 05:4505:452937 KmMDR 41, Rajasthan
17.3Shampura (SMPA) 05:5005:502942 KmMandalgarh, Rajasthan
18Mandalgarh (MLGH) 06:0406:062m2958 KmMandalgarh, Rajasthan
18.1Barundini (BNDI) 06:3306:332973 KmNational Highway 76, Rajasthan
18.2Parsoli (PSLI) 06:4906:492982 KmNH 76, Rajasthan
18.3Basi Beriasal (BSSL) 07:1707:172998 KmBassi, Rajasthan
18.4Chanderiya (CNA) 07:5107:5121017 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
19Chittaurgarh (COR) 08:0508:3530m21024 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
19.1Berach Junction Cabin (BEC) 08:3708:3721027 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
19.2Chanderiya (CNA) 08:4108:4121031 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
19.3Det (DET) 08:4908:4921040 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
19.4Gangrar (GGR) 08:5508:5521046 KmGangrar, Rajasthan
19.5Soniyana (SNYN) 09:0309:0321054 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
19.6Hamirgarh (HMG) 09:0809:0821061 KmHamirgarh, Rajasthan
19.7Mandpiya (MDPA) 09:1609:1621069 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
20Bhilwara (BHL) 09:2509:305m21079 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
20.1Mandal (MDL) 09:4009:4021090 KmMandal, Rajasthan
20.2Dhuwala (DWL) 09:5209:5221103 KmSH 12, Rajasthan
20.3Lambiya (LMA) 09:5509:5521107 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
20.4Raila Road (RLR) 10:0010:0021113 KmRaila, Rajasthan
20.5Sareri (SSR) 10:0710:0721119 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
20.6Bhojras (BHAS) 10:1610:1621130 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
20.7Rupaheli (RPI) 10:1910:1921133 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
20.8Gulabpura (GBP) 10:2810:2821143 KmGulabpura, Rajasthan
21Bijainagar (BJNR) 10:3010:322m21146 KmBijainagar, Rajasthan
21.1Mokhampura (MAKH) 10:3910:3921154 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
21.2Singwal (SGW) 10:4410:4421161 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
21.3Bandanwara (BDW) 10:5010:5021168 KmBandanwara, Rajasthan
21.4Jharwasaa (JWS) 10:5810:5821178 KmJharwasa, Rajasthan
22Nasirabad (NSD) 11:0511:072m21187 KmNasirabad, Rajasthan
22.1Rajosi (ROS) 11:1611:1621193 KmMDR 79, Rajasthan
22.2Lachhipura (LAC) 11:2011:2021195 KmMDR 79, Rajasthan
22.3Hatundi (HTD) 11:2811:2821200 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
22.4Adarshnagar (AHO) 11:3811:3821206 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
23Ajmer Junction (AII) 11:4511:5510m21211 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
23.1Madar Junction (MD) 12:0912:0921225 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
23.2Ladpura (LR) 12:1412:1421230 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
23.3Gegal Akhri (GEK) 12:1812:1821234 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
24Kishangarh (KSG) 12:2312:252m21239 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
24.1Mandawariya (MNDV) 12:2912:2921245 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
24.2Tiloniya (TL) 12:3312:3321250 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
24.3Gahlota (GLTA) 12:3812:3821257 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
24.4Sali (SALI) 12:4112:4121261 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
24.5Sakhun (SK) 12:4612:4621268 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
24.6Dantra (DTRA) 12:5112:5121275 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
24.7Naraina (NRI) 12:5512:5521280 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
24.8Bhanwasa (BNWS) 12:5812:5821284 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
25Phulera Junction (FL) 13:0213:042m21290 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
25.1Hirnoda (HDA) 13:1213:1221299 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
25.2Dhinda (DHND) 13:1513:1521303 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
26Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 13:2013:222m21309 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
26.1Bobas (BOBS) 13:2813:2821316 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
26.2Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 13:3313:3321323 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
26.3Dhanakya (DNK) 13:3613:3621327 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
26.4Bindayaka (BDYK) 13:3913:3921331 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
27Kanakpura (KKU) 13:4313:452m21336 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
28Jaipur Junction (JP) 14:05STOP21345 KmJaipur, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions