New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Nagpur-Pune Garib Rath Express Time Table


Nagpur-Pune Garib Rath Express (12114)Return Train : Pune-Nagpur Garib Rath Express (12113)
Type : Garib RathZone : Central
Departs from : Nagpur Junction (NGP)Last Station : Pune Junction (PUNE)
Departs at : 18:35Arrives at : 09:45
Total Distance : 890 kmNumber of halts : 7
Total Travel Time : 15h 10mDeparture Days : Sun, Tue, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Nagpur Junction (NGP) START18:3510 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
1.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 18:3618:3610 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
1.2Ajni (AJNI) 18:3818:3813 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
1.3Khapri (KRI) 18:4518:45112 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
1.4Gumgaon (GMG) 18:5118:51118 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
1.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 18:5818:58127 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
1.6Borkhedi (BOK) 19:0519:05135 KmWardha, Maharashtra
1.7Sindi (SNI) 19:1519:15146 KmWardha, Maharashtra
1.8Tuljapur (TGP) 19:2219:22154 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
1.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 19:3019:30164 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
1.10Warud (WARUD) 19:3719:37172 KmWardha, Maharashtra
1.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 19:4019:40176 KmWardha, Maharashtra
2Wardha Junction (WR) 19:4219:453m178 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
2.1Dahegaon (DAE) 20:0020:00192 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
2.2Kaotha (KAOT) 20:1020:101101 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
2.3Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 20:1820:181108 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
2.4Talni (TLN) 20:2820:281118 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
2.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 20:4020:401128 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
2.6Dipore (DIP) 20:5120:511138 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
2.7Chandur (CND) 20:5820:581145 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
2.8Malkhed (MLR) 21:1621:161160 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
2.9Timtala (TMT) 21:2121:211165 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
3Badnera Junction (BD) 21:3021:333m1173 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
3.1Takli (TKI) 21:3921:391182 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
3.2Kuram (KUM) 21:4421:441190 KmAkola, Maharashtra
3.3Mandura (MNDA) 21:4921:491197 KmRd, Maharashtra
3.4Mana (MANA) 21:5321:531203 KmAkola, Maharashtra
3.5Murtizapur (MZR) 22:0122:011215 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
3.6Katepurna (KTP) 22:0722:071225 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
3.7Borgaon (BGN) 22:1322:131234 KmAkola, Maharashtra
3.8Yeulkhed (YAD) 22:2022:201245 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4Akola Junction (AK) 22:2522:305m1252 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
4.1Gaigaon (GAO) 22:4122:411265 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.2Paras (PS) 22:4722:471272 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.3S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 22:5522:551282 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
4.4Shegaon (SEG) 23:0223:021290 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
4.5Jalamb Junction (JM) 23:1323:131302 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
4.6Nandura (NN) 23:2323:231314 KmNandura, Maharashtra
4.7Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 23:3023:301322 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
4.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 23:3523:351328 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
4.9Wadoda (WADO) 23:4023:401334 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
4.10Malkapur (MKU) 23:4723:471342 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
4.11Khamkhed (KMKD) 23:5523:551351 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
4.12Kolhadi (KLHD) 23:5823:581355 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
4.13Bodwad (BDWD) 00:0400:042362 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
4.14Achegaon (ACG) 00:1300:132372 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
4.15Varangaon (VNA) 00:1900:192380 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
5Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 00:3000:4515m2392 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
5.1Bhadli (BDI) 00:5600:562405 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
5.2Tarsod (TRW) 00:5900:592409 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
5.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 01:0501:052416 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
5.4Shirsoli (SS) 01:1501:152428 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
5.5Mhasavad (MWD) 01:2301:232437 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
5.6Maheji (MYJ) 01:3201:322448 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.7Pardhande (PHQ) 01:3501:352452 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
5.8Pachora Junction (PC) 01:4501:452464 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
5.9Galan (GAA) 01:5501:552475 KmGalan, Maharashtra
5.10Nagardevla (NGD) 02:0302:032484 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
5.11Kajgaon (KJ) 02:0702:072489 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
5.12Vaghli (VGL) 02:1502:152499 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
5.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 02:2302:232509 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5.14Hirapur (HPR) 02:3002:302517 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
5.15Rohini (RHNE) 02:3302:332521 KmRohini, Maharashtra
5.16Naydongri (NI) 02:4202:422530 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
5.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 02:5002:502540 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
5.18Nandgaon (NGN) 02:5902:592551 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
5.19Panjhan (PJN) 03:0603:062559 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
5.20Hisvahal (HSL) 03:0903:092563 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
5.21Panevadi (PNV) 03:1503:152570 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
6Manmad Junction (MMR) 03:2003:255m2576 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
6.1Ankaikila (AAK) 03:3303:332584 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
6.2Ankai (ANK) 03:3703:372589 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
6.3Yeola (YL) 03:5203:522605 KmYeola, Maharashtra
6.4Kopargaon (KPG) 04:0504:052618 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
6.5Sanvatsar (SNVR) 04:1204:122626 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
6.6Kanhegaon (KNGN) 04:1904:192634 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.7Puntamba Junction (PB) 04:2804:282643 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
6.8Chitali (CIT) 04:3604:362651 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.9Belapur (BAP) 04:4704:472663 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
6.10Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 04:5304:532669 KmChitali, Maharashtra
6.11Padhegaon (PDGN) 04:5804:582675 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
6.12Taklimiya (TKMY) 05:0705:072684 KmVambori, Maharashtra
6.13Rahuri (RRI) 05:1205:122689 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.14Vambori (VBR) 05:2405:242703 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.15Vilad (VL) 05:3505:352714 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.16Nimblak (NNB) 05:4305:432723 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
7Ahmadnagar (ANG) 05:5005:555m2730 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
7.1Akolner (AKR) 06:1406:142743 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
7.2Sarola (SRL) 06:2306:232749 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
7.3Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 06:3806:382759 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
7.4Visapur (VPR) 06:4706:472765 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
7.5Belwandi (BWD) 07:0807:082779 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
7.6Shrigonda Road (SGND) 07:2907:292793 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
7.7Kashti (KSTH) 07:4107:412801 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.8Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 07:5707:572812 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
7.9Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 07:5907:592813 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
8Daund Junction (DD) 08:0008:1515m2814 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
8.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 08:1608:162815 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
8.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 08:1708:172816 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
8.3Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 08:2408:242822 KmDaund, Maharashtra
8.4Patas (PAA) 08:2908:292826 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
8.5Kadethan (KDTN) 08:3308:332829 KmDaund, Maharashtra
8.6Kedgaon (KDG) 08:4008:402835 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
8.7Khutbav (KTT) 08:4808:482842 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
8.8Yevat (YT) 08:5608:562848 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
8.9Uruli (URI) 09:1109:112861 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
8.10Loni (LONI) 09:2509:252873 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
8.11Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 09:3209:322879 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
8.12Hadapsar (HDP) 09:3809:382884 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
8.13Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 09:4209:422888 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
9Pune Junction (PUNE) 09:45STOP2890 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions